Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
UD Montijo | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Coria | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Don Benito | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CDA Navalcarnero | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Izarra | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Panadería Pulido | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pontevedra CF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ponferradina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Somozas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez CF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Xerez DFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Alcorcón | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Alcorcón B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Ceuta FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antequera CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CCD Cerceda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
CD Atlético Paso | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Estepona | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guadalajara | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lealtad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leganés B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mensajero | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD San Roque | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Teruel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Toledo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tudelano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerdanyola FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Fuenlabrada | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Villanovense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Córdoba CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CP Cacereño | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Segoviana | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Ferrol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Majadahonda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid Castilla | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
UD Melilla | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Socuéllamos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD SS Reyes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Tamaraceite | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Adarve | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |