Opponent W D L
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 11 2 1 8 2 2 0 0
Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 10 5 4 1 3 1 0 0
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 9 2 2 5 3 2 0 0
Sivasspor Sivasspor 9 2 3 4 2 0 0 0
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 9 1 4 4 2 1 0 0
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 9 2 3 4 1 0 0 0
Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 9 4 0 5 1 0 0 0
Göztepe Göztepe 8 5 1 2 7 0 0 0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 8 3 0 5 0 1 0 0
Bursaspor Bursaspor 7 3 3 1 3 1 0 0
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 7 2 4 1 2 0 0 0
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 6 3 2 1 3 1 0 0
Ankaraspor Ankaraspor 6 3 1 2 1 2 0 0
Galatasaray Galatasaray 6 1 0 5 0 1 0 0
Kayserispor Kayserispor 6 2 3 1 0 1 0 0
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 5 1 3 1 1 2 0 0
BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 5 3 2 0 0 0 0 0
HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 5 0 3 2 0 2 0 0
Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 4 2 0 2 4 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb 4 1 2 1 2 0 0 0
NK Zagreb NK Zagreb 4 1 1 2 2 1 0 0
Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 4 1 1 2 1 0 0 0
Hatayspor Hatayspor 4 2 1 1 1 2 0 0
Konyaspor Konyaspor 4 2 2 0 1 0 0 0
Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo 4 2 0 2 1 1 0 0
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
NK Osijek NK Osijek 3 2 0 1 2 0 0 0
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
France France 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 0
Karabükspor Karabükspor 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961 3 0 2 1 1 0 0 0
NK Zadar NK Zadar 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0
Giresunspor Giresunspor 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Bandırmaspor Bandırmaspor 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
Belarus Belarus 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
Şanlıurfaspor Şanlıurfaspor 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Menemen Belediyespor Menemen Belediyespor 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Moldova Moldova 2 2 0 0 2 1 0 0
Amasyaspor Amasyaspor 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Aydın Nazilli BS Aydın Nazilli BS 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Iceland Iceland 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Luxembourg Luxembourg 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Adanaspor Adanaspor 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Armenia Armenia 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Denmark Denmark 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Denizlispor Denizlispor 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
England England 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
FK Kairat FK Kairat 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Italy Italy 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Jeonnam Dragons Jeonnam Dragons 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Keçiörengücü Keçiörengücü 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Kosovo Kosovo 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Mersin Idmanyurdu Mersin Idmanyurdu 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
San Marino San Marino 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Hungary Hungary 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan [U21] 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Çengelköyspor Çengelköyspor 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Georgia Georgia 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Poland Poland 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Czech Republic Czech Republic 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Altınordu FK Altınordu FK 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Amed SK Amed SK 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Andorra Andorra 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Boluspor Boluspor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Daegu FC Daegu FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Daejeon Hana Citizen Daejeon Hana Citizen 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gangwon FC Gangwon FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gümüşhanespor Gümüşhanespor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gwangju FC Gwangju FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Israel Israel 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Qatar Qatar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Morocco Morocco 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Austria Austria 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Austria Austria [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Romania Romania 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Switzerland Switzerland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Serbia Serbia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Turkey Turkey 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Wales Wales 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0