1
# Team M. W D L goals Dif. Pt.
1 San Martín de San Juan, Argentina San Martín de San Juan 5 4 0 1 8:4 4 12
2 Quilmes, Argentina Quilmes 5 3 2 0 5:1 4 11
3 Gimnasia de Jujuy, Argentina Gimnasia de Jujuy 5 3 0 2 5:4 1 9
4 Agropecuario Argentino, Argentina Agropecuario Argentino 5 2 2 1 7:5 2 8
5 Arsenal de Sarandí, Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí 5 2 2 1 5:3 2 8
6 Talleres (RdE), Argentina Talleres (RdE) 5 2 2 1 3:1 2 8
7 Alvarado, Argentina Alvarado 5 2 2 1 6:5 1 8
8 Estudiantes de Caseros, Argentina Estudiantes de Caseros 5 2 2 1 4:3 1 8
9 Chacarita Juniors, Argentina Chacarita Juniors 5 2 1 2 5:3 2 7
10 San Martín de Tucumán, Argentina San Martín de Tucumán 5 2 1 2 4:3 1 7
11 Patronato de Paraná, Argentina Patronato de Paraná 5 2 1 2 3:6 -3 7
12 Güemes de SdE, Argentina Güemes de SdE 5 1 3 1 3:3 0 6
13 Atlético San Miguel, Argentina Atlético San Miguel 5 1 3 1 2:2 0 6
14 All Boys, Argentina All Boys 5 1 3 1 1:1 0 6
15 Tristan Suárez, Argentina Tristan Suárez 5 1 2 2 5:6 -1 5
16 Guillermo Brown, Argentina Guillermo Brown 5 1 2 2 4:5 -1 5
17 Ferro Carril Oeste, Argentina Ferro Carril Oeste 5 1 1 3 5:8 -3 4
18 Racing de Córdoba, Argentina Racing de Córdoba 5 0 3 2 4:7 -3 3
19 Deportivo Maipú, Argentina Deportivo Maipú 5 0 1 4 1:9 -8 1
2
# Team M. W D L goals Dif. Pt.
1 Defensores de Belgrano, Argentina Defensores de Belgrano 5 4 1 0 9:0 9 13
2 Colón de Santa Fe, Argentina Colón de Santa Fe 5 4 1 0 10:3 7 13
3 Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta, Argentina Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta 5 3 2 0 5:1 4 11
4 Aldosivi, Argentina Aldosivi 5 3 1 1 5:1 4 10
5 Nueva Chicago, Argentina Nueva Chicago 5 3 0 2 5:2 3 9
6 Mitre de SdE, Argentina Mitre de SdE 5 2 3 0 2:0 2 9
7 San Telmo, Argentina San Telmo 5 2 2 1 5:4 1 8
8 Atlanta, Argentina Atlanta 5 2 2 1 3:3 0 8
9 Atlético Rafaela, Argentina Atlético Rafaela 5 2 1 2 5:4 1 7
10 Temperley, Argentina Temperley 5 1 3 1 7:6 1 6
11 Deportivo Morón, Argentina Deportivo Morón 5 2 0 3 7:8 -1 6
12 Gimnasia de Mendoza, Argentina Gimnasia de Mendoza 5 1 2 2 5:8 -3 5
13 Almagro, Argentina Almagro 5 1 2 2 4:7 -3 5
14 Defensores Unidos de Zárate, Argentina Defensores Unidos de Zárate 5 1 1 3 2:4 -2 4
15 Estudiantes de Río Cuarto, Argentina Estudiantes de Río Cuarto 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 3
16 Chaco For Ever, Argentina Chaco For Ever 5 0 2 3 2:8 -6 2
17 Brown de Adrogué, Argentina Brown de Adrogué 5 0 2 3 2:10 -8 2
18 Almirante Brown, Argentina Almirante Brown 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1
19 Deportivo Madryn, Argentina Deportivo Madryn 5 0 1 4 1:6 -5 1
  Qualification
  Qualification