1
# Team M. W D L goals Dif. Pt.
1 San Martín de San Juan, Argentina San Martín de San Juan 6 4 1 1 9:5 4 13
2 Quilmes, Argentina Quilmes 6 3 3 0 5:1 4 12
3 Agropecuario Argentino, Argentina Agropecuario Argentino 6 3 2 1 9:6 3 11
4 Alvarado, Argentina Alvarado 6 3 2 1 8:5 3 11
5 San Martín de Tucumán, Argentina San Martín de Tucumán 6 3 1 2 7:4 3 10
6 Arsenal de Sarandí, Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí 6 2 3 1 5:3 2 9
7 Estudiantes de Caseros, Argentina Estudiantes de Caseros 6 2 3 1 4:3 1 9
8 All Boys, Argentina All Boys 6 2 3 1 2:1 1 9
9 Gimnasia de Jujuy, Argentina Gimnasia de Jujuy 6 3 0 3 5:5 0 9
10 Chacarita Juniors, Argentina Chacarita Juniors 6 2 2 2 5:3 2 8
11 Guillermo Brown, Argentina Guillermo Brown 6 2 2 2 6:6 0 8
12 Talleres (RdE), Argentina Talleres (RdE) 6 2 2 2 4:4 0 8
13 Güemes de SdE, Argentina Güemes de SdE 6 1 4 1 5:5 0 7
14 Atlético San Miguel, Argentina Atlético San Miguel 6 1 4 1 3:3 0 7
15 Patronato de Paraná, Argentina Patronato de Paraná 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 7
16 Tristan Suárez, Argentina Tristan Suárez 6 1 3 2 7:8 -1 6
17 Racing de Córdoba, Argentina Racing de Córdoba 6 0 4 2 4:7 -3 4
18 Ferro Carril Oeste, Argentina Ferro Carril Oeste 6 1 1 4 6:10 -4 4
19 Deportivo Maipú, Argentina Deportivo Maipú 6 0 1 5 2:11 -9 1
2
# Team M. W D L goals Dif. Pt.
1 Defensores de Belgrano, Argentina Defensores de Belgrano 6 4 2 0 9:0 9 14
2 Colón de Santa Fe, Argentina Colón de Santa Fe 6 4 2 0 11:4 7 14
3 Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta, Argentina Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta 6 3 3 0 6:2 4 12
4 San Telmo, Argentina San Telmo 6 3 2 1 8:4 4 11
5 Aldosivi, Argentina Aldosivi 6 3 2 1 6:2 4 11
6 Nueva Chicago, Argentina Nueva Chicago 6 3 1 2 5:2 3 10
7 Deportivo Morón, Argentina Deportivo Morón 6 3 0 3 9:9 0 9
8 Atlanta, Argentina Atlanta 6 2 3 1 4:4 0 9
9 Mitre de SdE, Argentina Mitre de SdE 6 2 3 1 2:2 0 9
10 Atlético Rafaela, Argentina Atlético Rafaela 6 2 1 3 6:6 0 7
11 Defensores Unidos de Zárate, Argentina Defensores Unidos de Zárate 6 2 1 3 5:5 0 7
12 Temperley, Argentina Temperley 6 1 3 2 7:9 -2 6
13 Almagro, Argentina Almagro 6 1 3 2 4:7 -3 6
14 Chaco For Ever, Argentina Chaco For Ever 6 1 2 3 5:8 -3 5
15 Gimnasia de Mendoza, Argentina Gimnasia de Mendoza 6 1 2 3 6:11 -5 5
16 Almirante Brown, Argentina Almirante Brown 5 1 1 3 4:5 -1 4
17 Estudiantes de Río Cuarto, Argentina Estudiantes de Río Cuarto 5 1 1 3 3:5 -2 4
18 Deportivo Madryn, Argentina Deportivo Madryn 6 0 2 4 1:6 -5 2
19 Brown de Adrogué, Argentina Brown de Adrogué 6 0 2 4 2:13 -11 2
  Qualification
  Qualification