15/10/2021 | 18:30 | Godoy Cruz | - | Central Córdoba SdE | 0:0 (0:0) | |
20:45 | Rosario Central | - | Patronato de Paraná | 3:2 (1:1) | ||
23:00 | Racing Club | - | Platense | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
16/10/2021 | 01:15 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Estudiantes | 2:1 (1:0) | |
01:15 | Vélez Sarsfield | - | Arsenal de Sarandí | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
17:30 | Sarmiento de Junín | - | Unión de Santa Fe | 3:4 (1:1) | ||
19:45 | Gimnasia de La Plata | - | Newell's Old Boys | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
22:00 | Lanús | - | Banfield | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
17/10/2021 | 00:15 | Huracán | - | Boca Juniors | 0:3 (0:1) | |
19:45 | Atlético Tucumán | - | Argentinos Juniors | 4:3 (2:0) | ||
19:45 | Colón de Santa Fe | - | Talleres de Córdoba | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
22:00 | Aldosivi | - | Independiente | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
18/10/2021 | 00:15 | River Plate | - | San Lorenzo | 3:1 (1:1) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 32:12 | 20 | 36 | |
2 | Talleres de Córdoba | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 24:14 | 10 | 32 | |
3 | Boca Juniors | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 19:12 | 7 | 27 | |
4 | Lanús | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 27:25 | 2 | 27 | |
5 | Estudiantes | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 25:17 | 8 | 26 | |
6 | Colón de Santa Fe | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 13:16 | -3 | 26 | |
7 | Vélez Sarsfield | 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 22:12 | 10 | 25 | |
8 | Defensa y Justicia | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 20:13 | 7 | 24 | |
9 | Independiente | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 17:15 | 2 | 24 | |
10 | Godoy Cruz | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 25:20 | 5 | 23 | |
11 | Racing Club | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 13:9 | 4 | 22 | |
12 | Huracán | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | 22 | |
13 | Argentinos Juniors | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 15:14 | 1 | 21 | |
14 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | 21 | |
15 | Unión de Santa Fe | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 19:23 | -4 | 21 | |
16 | Rosario Central | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 23:23 | 0 | 20 | |
17 | Platense | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 18:19 | -1 | 19 | |
18 | Sarmiento de Junín | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 18:20 | -2 | 19 | |
19 | Atlético Tucumán | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 16:23 | -7 | 19 | |
20 | San Lorenzo | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 14:20 | -6 | 17 | |
21 | Newell's Old Boys | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 17:24 | -7 | 16 | |
22 | Aldosivi | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 17:29 | -12 | 16 | |
23 | Banfield | 16 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 11:15 | -4 | 15 | |
24 | Patronato de Paraná | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 13:19 | -6 | 15 | |
25 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 16 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 6:20 | -14 | 13 | |
26 | Central Córdoba SdE | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 15:22 | -7 | 12 |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Sudamericana | |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Sudamericana | |
Copa Sudamericana | |
Copa Sudamericana |