23/10/2021 | 19:45 | Gimnasia de La Plata | - | Central Córdoba SdE | 2:2 (0:1) | |
22:00 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Platense | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
24/10/2021 | 00:15 | Rosario Central | - | Racing Club | 2:1 (0:0) | |
19:45 | Godoy Cruz | - | Banfield | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
19:45 | Colón de Santa Fe | - | Estudiantes | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
22:00 | Huracán | - | San Lorenzo | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
25/10/2021 | 00:15 | Vélez Sarsfield | - | Boca Juniors | 2:0 (1:0) | |
18:30 | Aldosivi | - | Arsenal de Sarandí | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
18:30 | Sarmiento de Junín | - | Newell's Old Boys | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
20:45 | Atlético Tucumán | - | Patronato de Paraná | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
20:45 | Lanús | - | Talleres de Córdoba | 3:3 (1:3) | ||
23:00 | River Plate | - | Argentinos Juniors | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
26/10/2021 | 01:15 | Independiente | - | Unión de Santa Fe | 1:0 (0:0) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 37:12 | 25 | 42 | |
2 | Talleres de Córdoba | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 27:19 | 8 | 33 | |
3 | Vélez Sarsfield | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 26:13 | 13 | 31 | |
4 | Lanús | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 33:29 | 4 | 31 | |
5 | Boca Juniors | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 21:15 | 6 | 30 | |
6 | Colón de Santa Fe | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 16:20 | -4 | 29 | |
7 | Defensa y Justicia | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 25:17 | 8 | 28 | |
8 | Huracán | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 18:14 | 4 | 28 | |
9 | Independiente | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 19:16 | 3 | 28 | |
10 | Estudiantes | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 27:20 | 7 | 27 | |
11 | Godoy Cruz | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 28:23 | 5 | 26 | |
12 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 16:18 | -2 | 25 | |
13 | Rosario Central | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 26:25 | 1 | 24 | |
14 | Argentinos Juniors | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 18:18 | 0 | 24 | |
15 | Racing Club | 18 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 15:12 | 3 | 23 | |
16 | Sarmiento de Junín | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 21:22 | -1 | 23 | |
17 | Unión de Santa Fe | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 20:25 | -5 | 22 | |
18 | Atlético Tucumán | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 19:26 | -7 | 21 | |
19 | Platense | 18 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 20:22 | -2 | 20 | |
20 | Aldosivi | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 19:30 | -11 | 20 | |
21 | Patronato de Paraná | 18 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 18:24 | -6 | 17 | |
22 | Newell's Old Boys | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 18:26 | -8 | 17 | |
23 | San Lorenzo | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 16:25 | -9 | 17 | |
24 | Banfield | 18 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 13:21 | -8 | 15 | |
25 | Central Córdoba SdE | 18 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 18:26 | -8 | 13 | |
26 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 18 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 7:23 | -16 | 13 |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Sudamericana | |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Sudamericana | |
Copa Sudamericana | |
Copa Sudamericana |