1st(1st leg) | Universidad Catolica | - | Deportivo La Guaira | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Deportivo La Guaira | - | Universidad Catolica | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 11/08/2015 22:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 19/08/2015 01:00 | Winner: Deportivo La Guaira | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Universidad Católica | - | Danubio | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Danubio | - | Universidad Católica | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 11/08/2015 23:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 20/08/2015 01:00 | Winner: Universidad Católica | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Carabobo FC | - | Deportes Tolima | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Deportes Tolima | - | Carabobo FC | 3:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso | ||
1st(1st leg): 12/08/2015 01:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 20/08/2015 01:00 | Winner: Deportes Tolima | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Oriente Petrolero | - | Nacional | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Nacional | - | Oriente Petrolero | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 12/08/2015 01:15 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/08/2015 01:00 | Winner: Nacional | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Universitario de Deportes | - | Deportivo Anzoátegui | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Deportivo Anzoátegui | - | Universitario de Deportes | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 12/08/2015 03:15 | 2nd (2nd leg): 20/08/2015 22:30 | Winner: Universitario de Deportes | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Santiago Wanderers | - | Libertad | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Libertad | - | Santiago Wanderers | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 12/08/2015 22:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 19/08/2015 01:00 | Winner: Libertad | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Liga de Loja | - | Santa Fe | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Santa Fe | - | Liga de Loja | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 12/08/2015 22:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/08/2015 01:00 | Winner: Santa Fe | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Defensor Sporting | - | Bolívar | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Bolívar | - | Defensor Sporting | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/08/2015 01:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 18/08/2015 22:30 | Winner: Defensor Sporting | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Club Olimpia | - | Huachipato | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Huachipato | - | Club Olimpia | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/08/2015 01:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 19/08/2015 22:30 | Winner: Club Olimpia | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Atlético Junior | - | FBC Melgar | 5:0 (4:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FBC Melgar | - | Atlético Junior | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/08/2015 03:15 | 2nd (2nd leg): 18/08/2015 22:30 | Winner: Atlético Junior | ||||
1st(1st leg) | León de Huánuco | - | Emelec | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Emelec | - | León de Huánuco | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/08/2015 20:15 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/08/2015 01:00 | Winner: Emelec | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Juventud de Las Piedras | - | Real Potosí | 4:1 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Real Potosí | - | Juventud de Las Piedras | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/08/2015 22:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 20/08/2015 20:00 | Winner: Juventud de Las Piedras | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Club Nacional | - | Universidad de Concepción | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Universidad de Concepción | - | Club Nacional | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/08/2015 22:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 20/08/2015 22:30 | Winner: Club Nacional | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Zamora FC | - | LDU Quito | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | LDU Quito | - | Zamora FC | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/08/2015 00:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 19/08/2015 22:30 | Winner: LDU Quito | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Club Aurora | - | Sportivo Luqueño | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Sportivo Luqueño | - | Club Aurora | 5:1 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/08/2015 01:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 20/08/2015 01:00 | Winner: Sportivo Luqueño | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Águilas Pereira | - | Unión Comercio | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Unión Comercio | - | Águilas Pereira | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/08/2015 03:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 20/08/2015 20:00 | Winner: Águilas Pereira | ||||