11/12/2019 18:00 UD Logroñés - Marino de Luanco 2:1 (1:0)
17/12/2019 14:30 CD Lealtad - Cádiz CF 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Coruxo FC - CD Mirandés 4:5 (2:2, 4:4) aet
18:00 Real Jaén - CD Alavés 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 SD Logroñés - SD Eibar 0:5 (0:0)
18:00 CE L'Hospitalet - Granada CF 2:3 (2:0, 2:2) aet
18:00 CF Illueca - Deportivo La Coruña 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 UP Langreo - CD Ebro 2:3 (0:1)
18:30 Marbella FC - CD Guijuelo 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 CD Castellón - UD Las Palmas 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 CP Cacereño - AD Alcorcón 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 UD Socuéllamos - Real Zaragoza 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Club Portugalete - Extremadura UD 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Peña Sport FC - CF Fuenlabrada 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) aet
19:15 SD Tarazona - Rayo Vallecano 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) aet
19:30 Gimnástica Segoviana - Elche CF 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Zamora CF - Sporting Gijón 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 UM Escobedo - Málaga CF 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 Unionistas CF - Atlético Baleares 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Hércules CF - Recreativo Huelva 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 CF Intercity - Athletic Bilbao 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 FC Andorra - CD Leganés 5:6 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
20:00 AD Ceuta - CD Numancia 3:2 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
20:00 Real Murcia - Racing Santander 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Cartagena - SD Leioa 4:1 (3:0)
20:30 CD Mensajero - CD Tenerife 0:3 (0:2)
18/12/2019 16:30 UD SS Reyes - Córdoba CF 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 El Palmar CF - Getafe CF 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Comillas CF - Villarreal CF 0:5 (0:2)
17:00 Tolosa CF - Real Valladolid 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 CD El Álamo - RCD Mallorca 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 CD Tudelano - Albacete 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Bergantiños FC - Sevilla FC 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 CF Badalona - Real Oviedo 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 UD Melilla - UCAM Murcia CF 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 Sestao River - CD Lugo 6:5 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
19:15 Barakaldo CF - Villarrubia CF 5:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
19/12/2019 18:00 Melilla CD - Levante UD 0:5 (0:3)
18:00 CD Peña Azagresa - Celta Vigo 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 CA Antoniano - Real Betis 0:4 (0:2)
18:00 Lleida Esportiu - Espanyol Barcelona 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Peña Deportiva - SD Ponferradina 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) aet
18:00 CD Leonesa - Las Rozas CF 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 SD Amorebieta - CD Badajoz 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 UE Llagostera - Haro Deportivo 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) aet
19:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Racing Ferrol 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 SD Laredo - SD Huesca 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 UD Tamaraceite - UD Almería 3:2 (0:1, 2:2) aet
19:30 Gimnàstic - UE Olot 3:1 (1:1, 1:1) aet
19:30 UE Cornellà - Orihuela CF 4:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
20:00 CD Becerril - Real Sociedad 0:8 (0:2)
20:00 Lorca Deportiva - CA Osasuna 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 Linares Deportivo - Girona FC 1:2 (1:0)
08/01/2020 19:30 Mérida AD - CF La Nucía 3:2 (0:2, 2:2, 2:2) pso
19:30 Pontevedra CF - UD Ibiza 0:2 (0:1)