15/12/2020 17:00 CA Pulpileño - CD Lugo 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 CD Marchamalo - SD Huesca 2:3 (0:1, 1:1) aet
18:00 UD Tomares - CA Osasuna 0:6 (0:2)
18:00 CD Cantolagua - Real Valladolid 0:5 (0:2)
18:00 Sestao River - CD Tenerife 0:2 (0:0, 0:0) aet
18:00 Club Portugalete - SD Ponferradina 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Ciudad de Lucena - Sevilla FC 0:3 (0:3)
19:00 Ourense CF - CD Leganés 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) aet
19:30 CD Coria - Real Oviedo 2:3 (1:2)
16/12/2020 14:15 Coruxo FC - Málaga CF 0:4 (0:1)
14:30 CD Lealtad - AD Alcorcón 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Burgos CF - FC Andorra 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Quintanar del Rey - Sporting Gijón 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 CE L'Hospitalet - UD Almería 1:4 (0:2)
17:00 San Fernando CD - CD Castellón 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Córdoba CF - Albacete 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 CD Numancia - Lorca Deportiva 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 Racing Murcia FC - Levante UD 0:5 (0:2)
18:00 CD Cardassar - Atlético Madrid 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Terrassa CF - Valencia CF 2:4 (1:0, 2:2) aet
18:00 Las Rozas CF - CD Mirandés 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Gimnástica Torrelavega - Real Zaragoza 0:2 (0:0) aet
18:00 UE Llagostera - Espanyol Barcelona 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) aet
18:00 CD Ibiza - CE Sabadell 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Atlético Baleares - CF Fuenlabrada 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 SD Amorebieta - UD Logroñés 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Inter de Madrid - Linares Deportivo 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 CD Guijuelo - RCD Mallorca 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Rayo Majadahonda - Yeclano Deportivo 1:2 (0:0) aet
19:00 Marbella FC - Lleida Esportiu 1:0 (0:0) aet
19:30 CD Calahorra - CF La Nucía 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 CD Buñol - Elche CF 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 CD Rincón - CD Alavés 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 SD Leioa - Villarreal CF 0:6 (0:2)
22:30 CD Marino - UE Cornellà 0:1 (0:0)
17/12/2020 16:00 Deportivo La Coruña - CD El Ejido 2012 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 CDA Navalcarnero - CD Badajoz 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Anaitasuna FT - Getafe CF 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 CD Ribadumia - Cádiz CF 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 AD San Juan - Granada CF 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Gimnástica Segoviana - Girona FC 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 CD Teruel - Rayo Vallecano 2:3 (0:1, 1:1) aet
18:00 UD Ibiza - SD Compostela 2:1 (1:1, 1:1) aet
18:00 CD Leonesa - CF Villanovense 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 UD Mutilvera - Racing Santander 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 UCAM Murcia CF - Real Betis 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Peña Deportiva - SD Tarazona 4:1 (1:1)
19:00 CD Varea - UD Las Palmas 0:4 (0:3)
19:00 Pontevedra CF - FC Cartagena 2:1 (1:0)
19:15 CD Alcoyano - CD Laredo 4:1 (2:1)
19:30 Extremadura UD - UD Socuéllamos 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Racing Rioja CF - SD Eibar 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 UD Llanera - Celta Vigo 0:5 (0:1)
23/12/2020 17:30 Haro Deportivo - RB Linense 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Zamora CF - SD Logroñés 2:1 (1:0)
30/12/2020 11:00 UD Poblense - UE Olot 1:2 (0:1)