30/11/2021 15:00 CD Cayón - SD Huesca 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 CD Marchamalo - Real Valladolid 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Náxara CD - FC Andorra 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Victoria CF - Villarreal CF 0:8 (0:4)
18:00 CD Laguna - Granada CF 0:7 (0:4)
18:00 Unami CP - CD Alavés 0:3 (0:0)
19:00 CD Teruel - AD Alcorcón 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Unión Club Ceares - Sporting Gijón 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Racing Rioja CF - FC Cartagena 0:2 (0:0)
19:30 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - CE Sabadell 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 CFJ Mollerussa - Getafe CF 1:5 (1:1)
20:00 CD Ebro - Celta Vigo 0:5 (0:2)
20:00 UD Montijo - Burgos CF 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Águilas FC - UD Almería 3:5 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
20:00 Albacete - Racing Ferrol 2:1 (0:1, 1:1) aet
20:00 CD Badajoz - CD Alcoyano 0:3 (0:1)
01/12/2021 15:30 CD Mensajero - Real Zaragoza 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Bergantiños FC - CD Tudelano 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 SD Solares - Espanyol Barcelona 2:3 (0:2)
18:00 Córdoba CF - Sevilla FC 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) aet
18:00 Gimnástica Segoviana - RCD Mallorca 0:2 (0:0, 0:0) aet
18:00 CD Brea - UD Ibiza 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Algeciras CF - Unionistas CF 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 UD Alzira - CF Fuenlabrada 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 CE Andratx - Real Oviedo 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 AD San Juan - UD SS Reyes 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Atlético Mancha Real - Inter de Madrid 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Deportivo La Coruña 3:4 (1:1, 2:2) aet
19:15 CF Talavera - UE Cornellà 2:0 (2:0)
19:30 CE Europa - SD Amorebieta 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 CP Cacereño - SD Ponferradina 1:2 (0:0)
19:30 CD Arenteiro - SD Logroñés 2:1 (2:0)
19:30 CD Calahorra - Atlético Baleares 4:5 (1:0) pso
19:30 Extremadura UD - Zamora CF 1:4 (0:2)
19:30 Linares Deportivo - Gimnàstic 6:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
19:30 San Fernando CD - CD Leonesa 2:3 (1:2)
20:00 CFI Alicante - Real Betis 0:4 (0:2)
20:00 CF Panadería Pulido - Real Sociedad 0:4 (0:2)
20:00 CD San Roque - CD Mirandés 0:3 (0:1)
02/12/2021 15:00 Vélez CF - UD Las Palmas 2:3 (2:2)
18:00 Huracán Melilla - Levante UD 0:8 (0:4)
18:00 CF San Agustín - CA Osasuna 0:4 (0:0)
18:00 CD Guijuelo - Rayo Vallecano 3:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
18:00 SD Gernika - SD Eibar 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 CD Utrillas - Valencia CF 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 Peña Sport FC - Málaga CF 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 SD Leioa - Elche CF 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 CS Puertollano CF - Girona FC 1:5 (1:2)
19:00 CD Cristo Atlético - Real Unión 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 CA Pulpileño - CD Castellón 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 UD Llanera - UD Logroñés 2:1 (1:0)
19:15 Unión Adarve - CD Lugo 3:4 (1:2, 2:2, 2:2) pso
19:30 CD Eldense - Rayo Majadahonda 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 Xerez Deportivo FC - CD Leganés 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 CD Villa de Fortuna - Cádiz CF 0:7 (0:2)
20:00 CD Ibiza - CD Tenerife 1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1) aet