03/12/1950 | UD Huesca | - | Girona FC | 3:1 | ||
CF Badalona | - | Sporting Gijón | 0:3 | |||
CA Osasuna | - | Real Zaragoza | 1:2 | |||
CD Logroñés | - | UD Orensana | 5:0 | |||
CE Sabadell | - | UE Sant Andreu | 1:1 | |||
Racing Ferrol | - | CD Numancia | 0:0 | |||
Real Oviedo | - | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 5:1 | |||
SG Lucense | - | Barakaldo CF | 0:1 | |||
Levante UD | - | Granada CF | 2:0 | |||
UD Melilla | - | RB Linense | 3:1 | |||
UD Las Palmas | - | RCD Córdoba | 1:3 | |||
Albacete | - | Atlético Tetuán | 3:1 | |||
AD Plus Ultra | - | UD Salamanca | 2:2 | |||
AD Ceuta | - | UD Cartagena | 3:1 | |||
Hércules CF | - | CD Mestalla | 4:1 |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
1 | |||||||||
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting Gijón | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 47:8 | 39 | 20:4 | |
2 | Real Zaragoza | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 27:12 | 15 | 19:5 | |
3 | CE Sabadell | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 29:19 | 10 | 16:8 | |
4 | CD Logroñés | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 29:23 | 6 | 16:10 | |
5 | CD Numancia | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 20:27 | -7 | 14:12 | |
6 | UE Sant Andreu | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 29:28 | 1 | 14:12 | |
7 | UD Huesca | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 20:17 | 3 | 12:12 | |
8 | Racing Ferrol | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | 11:13 | |
9 | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 24:39 | -15 | 11:13 | |
10 | Real Oviedo | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 27:22 | 5 | 10:14 | |
11 | Girona FC | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 28:25 | 3 | 10:14 | |
12 | CA Osasuna | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 25:29 | -4 | 10:16 | |
13 | Barakaldo CF | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 18:28 | -10 | 10:14 | |
14 | CF Badalona | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 18:25 | -7 | 10:14 | |
15 | SG Lucense | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 16:28 | -12 | 10:14 | |
16 | UD Orensana | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 23:38 | -15 | 8:16 | |
17 | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 22:32 | -10 | 7:17 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RCD Córdoba | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 37:23 | 14 | 17:9 | |
2 | UD Melilla | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 30:20 | 10 | 15:9 | |
3 | Hércules CF | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33:23 | 10 | 14:10 | |
4 | UD Las Palmas | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 22:19 | 3 | 14:12 | |
5 | UD Salamanca | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 24:20 | 4 | 13:11 | |
6 | AD Ceuta | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 22:29 | -7 | 13:11 | |
7 | Granada CF | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 25:20 | 5 | 12:12 | |
8 | AD Plus Ultra | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 19:20 | -1 | 12:12 | |
9 | RCD Mallorca | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 31:28 | 3 | 12:12 | |
10 | RB Linense | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 21:27 | -6 | 11:13 | |
11 | Levante UD | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 17:24 | -7 | 11:13 | |
12 | Atlético Tetuán | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 22:17 | 5 | 10:14 | |
13 | UD Cartagena | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 21:28 | -7 | 10:14 | |
14 | CD Mestalla | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 17:28 | -11 | 10:14 | |
15 | Albacete | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 18:33 | -15 | 8:16 |