22/09/2023 | 20:00 | FC Cartagena | - | SD Eibar | 1:2 (0:1) | |
23/09/2023 | 13:00 | FC Andorra | - | Sporting Gijón | 0:0 (0:0) | |
15:15 | Levante UD | - | CD Eldense | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
17:30 | Burgos CF | - | Elche CF | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
20:00 | AD Alcorcón | - | SD Huesca | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
20:00 | Racing Santander | - | Albacete | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
24/09/2023 | 13:00 | Villarreal CF B | - | SD Amorebieta | 3:1 (1:0) | |
15:15 | Real Oviedo | - | Real Valladolid | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
17:30 | CD Mirandés | - | CD Leganés | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
25/09/2023 | 20:00 | Racing Ferrol | - | Real Zaragoza | 1:0 (0:0) | |
21:00 | CD Tenerife | - | Espanyol Barcelona | 1:0 (1:0) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Zaragoza | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 10:3 | 7 | 16 | |
2 | CD Leganés | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 10:3 | 7 | 15 | |
3 | CD Tenerife | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 8:3 | 5 | 15 | |
4 | Levante UD | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11:8 | 3 | 14 | |
5 | Espanyol Barcelona (A) | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14:8 | 6 | 14 | |
6 | Racing Santander | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 12 | |
7 | Racing Ferrol (N) | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 12 | |
8 | Sporting Gijón | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 11 | |
9 | Burgos CF | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11:8 | 3 | 10 | |
10 | FC Andorra | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | 10 | |
11 | Real Valladolid (A) | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | 10 | |
12 | SD Eibar | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | 9 | |
13 | SD Amorebieta (N) | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11:10 | 1 | 8 | |
14 | Villarreal CF B | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | 8 | |
15 | Elche CF (A) | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | 8 | |
16 | CD Eldense (N) | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9:13 | -4 | 8 | |
17 | Albacete | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | 8 | |
18 | SD Huesca | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | 7 | |
19 | CD Mirandés | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | 7 | |
20 | AD Alcorcón (N) | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5:13 | -8 | 5 | |
21 | Real Oviedo | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2:6 | -4 | 3 | |
22 | FC Cartagena | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6:12 | -6 | 3 |
Promotion | |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |