# Player Country Team points
1. William Ferreira Uruguay Uruguay Bolívar Bolívar 9 (3+6)
2. Nico Olivera Uruguay Uruguay Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 8 (5+3)
3. Ricardo Goulart Brazil Brazil Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 7 (4+3)
Júnior Sornoza Ecuador Ecuador Club Social y Deportivo Independiente José Terán Club Social y Deportivo Independiente José Terán 7 (4+3)
Carlos Quintero Colombia Colombia Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 7 (3+4)
6. Gustavo Canales Chile Chile Unión Española Unión Española 6 (4+2)
Juanmi Callejón Spain Spain Bolívar Bolívar 6 (4+2)
Mauro Matos Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 6 (3+3)
Giorgian de Arrascaeta Uruguay Uruguay Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 6 (2+4)
10. Julio Dos Santos Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 5 (5+0)
Bruno Rodrigo Brazil Brazil Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 5 (4+1)
Juan Falcón Venezuela Venezuela Zamora FC Zamora FC 5 (4+1)
Felipe Gedoz Brazil Brazil Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 5 (4+1)
Brazil Brazil Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 5 (4+1)
Omar Pérez Argentina Argentina Santa Fe Santa Fe 5 (4+1)
Juan Carlos Arce Bolivia Bolivia Bolívar Bolívar 5 (3+2)
Ramón Fernández Argentina Argentina Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 5 (3+2)
Cristian Chávez Argentina Argentina Unión Española Unión Española 5 (2+3)
Dagoberto Brazil Brazil Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 5 (2+3)
Pablo Escobar Bolivia Bolivia The Strongest The Strongest 5 (2+3)
Freddy Bareiro Paraguay Paraguay Club Nacional Club Nacional 5 (1+4)
22. Daniel Angulo Ecuador Ecuador Club Social y Deportivo Independiente José Terán Club Social y Deportivo Independiente José Terán 4 (4+0)
Mauro Boselli Argentina Argentina Club León Club León 4 (4+0)
Luis Escalada Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 4 (4+0)
Wallyson Brazil Brazil Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 4 (4+0)
Éderson Brazil Brazil Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 4 (3+1)
Éverton Brazil Brazil Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 4 (3+1)
Derlis Orué Paraguay Paraguay Club Nacional Club Nacional 4 (3+1)
Oribe Peralta Mexico Mexico Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 4 (3+1)
Lucas Pratto Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 4 (3+1)
Hernán Barcos Argentina Argentina Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 4 (2+2)
Sherman Cárdenas Colombia Colombia Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 4 (2+2)
Ángel Correa Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 4 (2+2)
Víctor Ayala Paraguay Paraguay Lanús Lanús 4 (1+3)
Éverton Ribeiro Brazil Brazil Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 4 (1+3)
Adrián Luna Uruguay Uruguay Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 4 (1+3)
Ramiro Brazil Brazil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 4 (1+3)
38. Franco Arizala Colombia Colombia Club León Club León 3 (3+0)
Jorge Correa Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 3 (3+0)
Juan Ferreyra Argentina Argentina Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 3 (3+0)
Paolo Goltz Argentina Argentina Lanús Lanús 3 (3+0)
Güiza Spain Spain Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 3 (3+0)
Carlos Peña Mexico Mexico Club León Club León 3 (3+0)
Ignacio Piatti Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 3 (3+0)
Silvio Torales Paraguay Paraguay Club Nacional Club Nacional 3 (3+0)
Julián Benítez Paraguay Paraguay Club Nacional Club Nacional 3 (2+1)
Daniel Bocanegra Colombia Colombia Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 3 (2+1)
Matías Campos Toro Chile Chile Unión Española Unión Española 3 (2+1)
Jonathan Copete Colombia Colombia Santa Fe Santa Fe 3 (2+1)
Carlos de Pena Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 3 (2+1)
Julio Furch Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 3 (2+1)
Javier Orozco Mexico Mexico Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 3 (2+1)
Andrés Rentería Colombia Colombia Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 3 (2+1)
David Trezeguet France France Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 3 (2+1)
Jhon Viáfara Colombia Colombia Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 3 (2+1)
Lautaro Acosta Argentina Argentina Lanús Lanús 3 (1+2)
Ismael Blanco Argentina Argentina Lanús Lanús 3 (1+2)
Milton Casco Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 3 (1+2)
Fernando Guerrero Ecuador Ecuador Club Social y Deportivo Independiente José Terán Club Social y Deportivo Independiente José Terán 3 (1+2)
Guilherme Brazil Brazil Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 3 (1+2)
Sebastián Jaime Argentina Argentina Unión Española Unión Española 3 (1+2)
Carlos Lobatón Peru Peru Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 3 (1+2)
Edison Méndez Ecuador Ecuador Santa Fe Santa Fe 3 (1+2)
Pedro Ramírez Venezuela Venezuela Zamora FC Zamora FC 3 (1+2)
Marcos Riveros Paraguay Paraguay Club Nacional Club Nacional 3 (1+2)
Ronaldinho Brazil Brazil Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 3 (1+2)
Héctor Villalba Paraguay Paraguay San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 3 (1+2)
Marcos Caicedo Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 3 (0+3)
Víctor Figueroa Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 3 (0+3)
Lucas Romero Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 3 (0+3)
71. Alecsandro Brazil Brazil Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 2 (2+0)
Irven Ávila Peru Peru Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 2 (2+0)
Óscar Benítez Argentina Argentina Lanús Lanús 2 (2+0)
Héctor Canteros Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 2 (2+0)
Edwin Cardona Colombia Colombia Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 2 (2+0)
Dudu Brazil Brazil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 2 (2+0)
Júlio Baptista Brazil Brazil Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 2 (2+0)
Gustavo Lorenzetti Argentina Argentina Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 2 (2+0)
Emanuel Más Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2 (2+0)
Wilder Medina Colombia Colombia Santa Fe Santa Fe 2 (2+0)
Marcos Melgarejo Paraguay Paraguay Club Nacional Club Nacional 2 (2+0)
Yerson Opazo Chile Chile O'Higgins O'Higgins 2 (2+0)
Jair Reinoso Colombia Colombia The Strongest The Strongest 2 (2+0)
Maximiliano Rodríguez Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 2 (2+0)
Miguel Samudio Paraguay Paraguay Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 2 (2+0)
José Abella Mexico Mexico Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 2 (1+1)
Matías Alonso Uruguay Uruguay Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 2 (1+1)
André Santos Brazil Brazil Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 2 (1+1)
Carlos Araujo Argentina Argentina Lanús Lanús 2 (1+1)
Lucas Bernardi Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 2 (1+1)
Matías Britos Uruguay Uruguay Club León Club León 2 (1+1)
Víctor Cáceres Paraguay Paraguay Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 2 (1+1)
Capdevila Spain Spain Bolívar Bolívar 2 (1+1)
Milton Caraglio Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 2 (1+1)
Ramiro Carrera Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 2 (1+1)
Jefferson Cuero Colombia Colombia Santa Fe Santa Fe 2 (1+1)
Dedé Brazil Brazil Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 2 (1+1)
Isaac Díaz Chile Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 2 (1+1)
Elano Brazil Brazil Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 2 (1+1)
Rolando Escobar Panama Panama Deportivo Anzoátegui Deportivo Anzoátegui 2 (1+1)
Alexi Gómez Peru Peru Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 2 (1+1)
Jonathan Lacerda Uruguay Uruguay Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 2 (1+1)
Christian Marrugo Colombia Colombia Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 2 (1+1)
Ángel Mena Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 2 (1+1)
Luis Montes Mexico Mexico Club León Club León 2 (1+1)
Rodrigo Mora Uruguay Uruguay Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 2 (1+1)
Roberto Nanni Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 2 (1+1)
Néstor Ortigoza Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2 (1+1)
Leonardo Pais Uruguay Uruguay Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 2 (1+1)
Jonathan Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 2 (1+1)
Ramón Rodríguez Peru Peru Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 2 (1+1)
Martín Rolle Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 2 (1+1)
Ángel Romero Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 2 (1+1)
Raúl Ruidíaz Peru Peru Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 2 (1+1)
Matías Sánchez Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 2 (1+1)
Maximiliano Velázquez Argentina Argentina Lanús Lanús 2 (1+1)
Framber Villegas Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo Anzoátegui Deportivo Anzoátegui 2 (1+1)
Diego Wayar Bolivia Bolivia The Strongest The Strongest 2 (1+1)
Armando Zamorano Mexico Mexico Monarcas Morelia Monarcas Morelia 2 (1+1)
Ariel Cabral Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 2 (0+2)
Maximiliano Calzada Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 2 (0+2)
Francisco Castro Chile Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 2 (0+2)
Mathias Corujo Uruguay Uruguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 2 (0+2)
Elías Hernández Mexico Mexico Club León Club León 2 (0+2)
Jorge Wagner Brazil Brazil Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 2 (0+2)
Fernando Navarro Mexico Mexico Club León Club León 2 (0+2)
Mario Rizotto Uruguay Uruguay Club Social y Deportivo Independiente José Terán Club Social y Deportivo Independiente José Terán 2 (0+2)
Juan Rojas Paraguay Paraguay Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 2 (0+2)
Leandro Romagnoli Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2 (0+2)
Óscar Romero Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 2 (0+2)
131. Adriano Brazil Brazil Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 1 (1+0)
Luís Aguiar Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 1 (1+0)
Edwin Aguilar Panama Panama Deportivo Anzoátegui Deportivo Anzoátegui 1 (1+0)
Agustín Allione Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (1+0)
Iván Alonso Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (1+0)
Juan Amado Uruguay Uruguay Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 1 (1+0)
Manuel Arteaga Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo Anzoátegui Deportivo Anzoátegui 1 (1+0)
Jorge Benítez Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 1 (1+0)
Orlando Berrío Colombia Colombia Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Blandi Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (1+0)
Bolívar Brazil Brazil Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 1 (1+0)
Diego Braghieri Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1 (1+0)
Ezequiel Brítez Argentina Argentina Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 1 (1+0)
Julio Buffarini Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (1+0)
Marcos Cáceres Paraguay Paraguay Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (1+0)
Pablo Calandria Argentina Argentina O'Higgins O'Higgins 1 (1+0)
Néstor Camacho Paraguay Paraguay Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Castro Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (1+0)
Raúl Castro Bolivia Bolivia The Strongest The Strongest 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Correa Uruguay Uruguay Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 1 (1+0)
Ernesto Cristaldo Paraguay Paraguay The Strongest The Strongest 1 (1+0)
José de la Cuesta Colombia Colombia Santa Fe Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Dráusio Brazil Brazil Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 1 (1+0)
Jefferson Duque Colombia Colombia Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 1 (1+0)
Mariano Echeverría Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1 (1+0)
Ronald Eguino Bolivia Bolivia Bolívar Bolívar 1 (1+0)
Victor Estupiñán Ecuador Ecuador Deportivo Quito Deportivo Quito 1 (1+0)
Felipe Silva Brazil Brazil Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 1 (1+0)
Fernando Fernández Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 1 (1+0)
Fernandinho Brazil Brazil Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 1 (1+0)
Victor Ferreira Paraguay Paraguay Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 1 (1+0)
Luis Figueroa Chile Chile O'Higgins O'Higgins 1 (1+0)
Rodolfo Gamarra Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1 (1+0)
Santiago García Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (1+0)
Santiago Gentiletti Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (1+0)
Fernando Giménez Paraguay Paraguay Emelec Emelec 1 (1+0)
Christofer Gonzáles Peru Peru Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 1 (1+0)
Enzo Gutiérrez Argentina Argentina Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (1+0)
Henrique Almeida Brazil Brazil Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 1 (1+0)
Hernane Brocador Brazil Brazil Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1 (1+0)
Johnny Herrera Chile Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (1+0)
Josué Brazil Brazil Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 1 (1+0)
Carlos Lizarazo Colombia Colombia Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 1 (1+0)
Eduardo López Argentina Argentina O'Higgins O'Higgins 1 (1+0)
Luan Brazil Brazil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (1+0)
Héctor Mancilla Chile Chile Monarcas Morelia Monarcas Morelia 1 (1+0)
Manoel Brazil Brazil Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 1 (1+0)
Iván Marcone Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1 (1+0)
Matías Martínez Argentina Argentina Lanús Lanús 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Martínez Paraguay Paraguay Club Nacional Club Nacional 1 (1+0)
Juan Mascia Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (1+0)
Juan Mercier Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (1+0)
Gualberto Mojica Bolivia Bolivia Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (1+0)
Brian Montenegro Paraguay Paraguay Club Nacional Club Nacional 1 (1+0)
Facundo Monteseirín Argentina Argentina Lanús Lanús 1 (1+0)
Jhon Murillo Venezuela Venezuela Zamora FC Zamora FC 1 (1+0)
Neto Berola Brazil Brazil Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 1 (1+0)
Christian Núñez Uruguay Uruguay Club Social y Deportivo Independiente José Terán Club Social y Deportivo Independiente José Terán 1 (1+0)
Jorge Ortiz Argentina Argentina Lanús Lanús 1 (1+0)
Horacio Orzán Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (1+0)
Paulinho Brazil Brazil Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1 (1+0)
Paulinho Dias Brazil Brazil Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 1 (1+0)
Ricardo Pedriel Bolivia Bolivia Bolívar Bolívar 1 (1+0)
Jorge Pereyra Diaz Argentina Argentina Lanús Lanús 1 (1+0)
Alfredo Ramúa Argentina Argentina Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 1 (1+0)
Rhodolfo Brazil Brazil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (1+0)
Carlos Rivas Colombia Colombia Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 1 (1+0)
Cristian Riveros Paraguay Paraguay Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (1+0)
Patricio Rubio Chile Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (1+0)
Alan Ruíz Argentina Argentina Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (1+0)
Julio Santa Cruz Paraguay Paraguay Club Nacional Club Nacional 1 (1+0)
Andrés Scotti Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (1+0)
Baltasar Silva Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 1 (1+0)
Nelvin Solíz Bolivia Bolivia The Strongest The Strongest 1 (1+0)
Denis Stracqualursi Argentina Argentina Emelec Emelec 1 (1+0)
Omar Tobio Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (1+0)
Javier Toledo Argentina Argentina Peñarol Peñarol 1 (1+0)
Daniel Torres Colombia Colombia Santa Fe Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Santiago Tréllez Colombia Colombia Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 1 (1+0)
José Vázquez Mexico Mexico Club León Club León 1 (1+0)
Willian Brazil Brazil Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 1 (1+0)
Gerardo Yecerotte Bolivia Bolivia Bolívar Bolívar 1 (1+0)
Marcelo Zalayeta Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 1 (1+0)
Matías Zaldivia Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1 (1+0)
Emilio Zeballos Uruguay Uruguay Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 1 (1+0)
Emilio Zelaya Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1 (1+0)
Yulián Anchico Colombia Colombia Santa Fe Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Yáñez Angulo Venezuela Venezuela Zamora FC Zamora FC 1 (0+1)
Luis Arias Colombia Colombia Santa Fe Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Pablo Barrientos Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (0+1)
Nelson Cabrera Bolivia Bolivia Bolívar Bolívar 1 (0+1)
Yerson Candelo Colombia Colombia Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 1 (0+1)
Mathías Cardacio Uruguay Uruguay Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 1 (0+1)
José María Cárdenas Mexico Mexico Club León Club León 1 (0+1)
Mauricio Castañeda Mexico Mexico Club León Club León 1 (0+1)
Alejandro Chumacero Bolivia Bolivia The Strongest The Strongest 1 (0+1)
Ramón Coronel Paraguay Paraguay Club Nacional Club Nacional 1 (0+1)
Fabián Cubero Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (0+1)
Jesús Dátolo Argentina Argentina Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 1 (0+1)
Leandro Desábato Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (0+1)
Edílson Brazil Brazil Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 1 (0+1)
Egídio Brazil Brazil Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 1 (0+1)
Elias Brazil Brazil Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 1 (0+1)
Emerson Brazil Brazil Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 1 (0+1)
David Ferreira Colombia Colombia Santa Fe Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Fran Mérida Spain Spain Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 1 (0+1)
Federico Freire Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1 (0+1)
César Fuentes Chile Chile O'Higgins O'Higgins 1 (0+1)
Fernando Gaibor Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 1 (0+1)
Diego González Argentina Argentina Lanús Lanús 1 (0+1)
Harold Gonzalez Ecuador Ecuador Club Social y Deportivo Independiente José Terán Club Social y Deportivo Independiente José Terán 1 (0+1)
Ignacio González Mexico Mexico Club León Club León 1 (0+1)
Edwin Hernández Mexico Mexico Club León Club León 1 (0+1)
Pablo Hernández Chile Chile O'Higgins O'Higgins 1 (0+1)
Jaime Huerta Peru Peru Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 1 (0+1)
Paolo Hurtado Peru Peru Peñarol Peñarol 1 (0+1)
João Paulo Brazil Brazil Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1 (0+1)
Juan Quero Spain Spain Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (0+1)
Osvaldo Lastra Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 1 (0+1)
Leandro Leguizamón Argentina Argentina Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 (0+1)
Léo Moura Brazil Brazil Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Lodeiro Uruguay Uruguay Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 1 (0+1)
Lucas Ríos Brazil Brazil Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 1 (0+1)
Lucas Silva Brazil Brazil Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 1 (0+1)
Hugo Lusardi Paraguay Paraguay Club Nacional Club Nacional 1 (0+1)
Damián Macaluso Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 1 (0+1)
Marcelo Cirino Brazil Brazil Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 1 (0+1)
Marcos Rocha Brazil Brazil Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 1 (0+1)
Vladimir Marín Colombia Colombia Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 1 (0+1)
Matheus Doria Brazil Brazil Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 1 (0+1)
Mayke Brazil Brazil Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 1 (0+1)
Nelson Maz Uruguay Uruguay Club León Club León 1 (0+1)
John Medina Colombia Colombia Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 1 (0+1)
Alexander Mejia Colombia Colombia Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 1 (0+1)
Jorge Mendoza Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 1 (0+1)
Matias Mirabaje Uruguay Uruguay Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 1 (0+1)
Fausto Montero Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1 (0+1)
Dairon Mosquera Colombia Colombia Santa Fe Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Natanael Pimenta Brazil Brazil Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 1 (0+1)
Negueba Brazil Brazil Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1 (0+1)
Hugo Nervo Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1 (0+1)
Danilo Ortiz Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1 (0+1)
Emiliano Papa Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (0+1)
Pierre Pluchino Venezuela Venezuela Zamora FC Zamora FC 1 (0+1)
Ezequiel Ponce Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (0+1)
Pedro Quiñónez Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 1 (0+1)
Aldo Ramírez Colombia Colombia Monarcas Morelia Monarcas Morelia 1 (0+1)
Robin Ramírez Paraguay Paraguay Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 1 (0+1)
Edwin Retamoso Peru Peru Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 1 (0+1)
Óscar Rodas Colombia Colombia Bolívar Bolívar 1 (0+1)
Juan Pablo Rodríguez Mexico Mexico Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 1 (0+1)
Iván Santillán Peru Peru Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 1 (0+1)
Luis Seijas Venezuela Venezuela Santa Fe Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Mauricio Sperduti Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1 (0+1)
Sueliton Brazil Brazil Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 1 (0+1)
Jair Torrico Bolivia Bolivia The Strongest The Strongest 1 (0+1)
Juan Valencia Colombia Colombia Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 1 (0+1)
Jhon Valoy Colombia Colombia Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 1 (0+1)
Luis Vargas Venezuela Venezuela Zamora FC Zamora FC 1 (0+1)
Wendell Brazil Brazil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (0+1)