# Player Country Team points
1. Gabriel Barbosa Brazil Brazil Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 10 (9+1)
Bruno Henrique Brazil Brazil Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 10 (5+5)
3. Gustavo Scarpa Brazil Brazil Palmeiras Palmeiras 8 (6+2)
4. Adrián Martínez Argentina Argentina Libertad Libertad 7 (6+1)
Everton Brazil Brazil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 7 (4+3)
6. Marco Rubén Argentina Argentina Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 6 (6+0)
Ricardo Oliveira Brazil Brazil Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 6 (5+1)
Fred Brazil Brazil Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 6 (4+2)
Éverton Ribeiro Brazil Brazil Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 6 (3+3)
Ignacio Fernández Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 6 (3+3)
Nicolás López Uruguay Uruguay Internacional Internacional 6 (3+3)
Rafael Sóbis Brazil Brazil Internacional Internacional 6 (3+3)
13. Patricio Rubio Chile Chile Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 5 (5+0)
Óscar Cardozo Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 5 (4+1)
Marco Pérez Colombia Colombia Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 5 (4+1)
Nestor Camacho Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 5 (3+2)
Nicolás de la Cruz Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 5 (3+2)
Mauro Zárate Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 5 (3+2)
Alisson Brazil Brazil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 5 (2+3)
Dudu Brazil Brazil Palmeiras Palmeiras 5 (2+3)
21. Cristian Palacios Uruguay Uruguay Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 4 (4+0)
Nelson Valdez Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 4 (4+0)
Bryan Angulo Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 4 (4+0)
Paolo Guerrero Peru Peru Internacional Internacional 4 (4+0)
Anderson Julio Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 4 (3+1)
Lucas Viatri Argentina Argentina Peñarol Peñarol 4 (3+1)
Carlos Garcés Ecuador Ecuador Delfín SC Delfín SC 4 (3+1)
Carlos Saucedo Bolivia Bolivia San José San José 4 (3+1)
Darío Benedetto Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 4 (3+1)
Roberto Ordóñez Ecuador Ecuador Delfín SC Delfín SC 4 (3+1)
Santiago García Uruguay Uruguay Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 4 (3+1)
Nicolás Orellana Chile Chile Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 4 (2+2)
Bruno Guimarães Brazil Brazil Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 4 (2+2)
Joaquin Larrivey Argentina Argentina Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 4 (2+2)
Jorge Recalde Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 4 (2+2)
Jean Pyerre Brazil Brazil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 4 (2+2)
Juan Cazares Ecuador Ecuador Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 4 (1+3)
Alan Benítez Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 4 (0+4)
Joel Sánchez Peru Peru FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 4 (0+4)
40. Rafael Borré Colombia Colombia River Plate River Plate 3 (3+0)
Gonzalo Bergessio Argentina Argentina Nacional Nacional 3 (3+0)
Rodriguinho Brazil Brazil Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 3 (3+0)
Rodrigo Moledo Brazil Brazil Internacional Internacional 3 (2+1)
Lucas Pratto Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 3 (2+1)
Lucas Passerini Argentina Argentina Palestino Palestino 3 (2+1)
Luciano Aued Argentina Argentina Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 3 (2+1)
Miguel Borja Colombia Colombia Palmeiras Palmeiras 3 (2+1)
Álvaro Navarro Uruguay Uruguay Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 3 (2+1)
Ayrton Cougo Uruguay Uruguay Libertad Libertad 3 (2+1)
William Mendieta Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 3 (2+1)
Cristian Martínez Colombia Colombia LDU Quito LDU Quito 3 (2+1)
Léo Gomes Brazil Brazil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 3 (2+1)
Guillermo Paiva Paraguay Paraguay Zamora FC Zamora FC 3 (2+1)
Lucas Gamba Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 3 (2+1)
Guillermo Soto Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 3 (1+2)
Hyoran Brazil Brazil Palmeiras Palmeiras 3 (1+2)
Tomás Pochettino Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 3 (1+2)
Alexis Mac Allister Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 3 (1+2)
Ricardo Goulart China China Palmeiras Palmeiras 3 (1+2)
Luan Brazil Brazil Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 3 (1+2)
Javier Sanguinetti Argentina Argentina San José San José 3 (1+2)
Pablo López Uruguay Uruguay Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 3 (1+2)
Carlos Tévez Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 3 (1+2)
Marcos Rocha Brazil Brazil Palmeiras Palmeiras 3 (1+2)
Giorgian de Arrascaeta Uruguay Uruguay Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 3 (1+2)
César Cortés Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 3 (1+2)
Federico Carrizo Argentina Argentina Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 3 (1+2)
Ángel Cardozo Lucena Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 3 (1+2)
Ricardo Martins Portugal Portugal Caracas FC Caracas FC 3 (0+3)
70. Rodrigo Rojas Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 2 (2+0)
Edson Puch Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2 (2+0)
Sebastián Sáez Argentina Argentina Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2 (2+0)
Roque Santa Cruz Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 2 (2+0)
Juan Ramírez Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 2 (2+0)
Sassá Brazil Brazil Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 2 (2+0)
Martín Rabuñal Uruguay Uruguay Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 2 (2+0)
Emanuel Reynoso Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 2 (2+0)
Bernardo Cuesta Argentina Argentina FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 2 (2+0)
Jorge Pereyra Argentina Argentina Bolívar Bolívar 2 (2+0)
Rodrigo Aguirre Uruguay Uruguay LDU Quito LDU Quito 2 (2+0)
Alex Castro Colombia Colombia Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 2 (2+0)
Víctor Cáceres Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 2 (2+0)
Antonio Bareiro Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 2 (2+0)
André Brazil Brazil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 2 (2+0)
Juan Luis Anangonó Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 2 (2+0)
Alerrandro Brazil Brazil Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 2 (2+0)
Deyverson Brazil Brazil Palmeiras Palmeiras 2 (2+0)
Ramón Ábila Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 2 (2+0)
Ricardo Pedriel Bolivia Bolivia Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 2 (2+0)
Felipe Melo Brazil Brazil Palmeiras Palmeiras 2 (2+0)
Julián Fernández Argentina Argentina Palestino Palestino 2 (2+0)
Ignacio González Uruguay Uruguay Zamora FC Zamora FC 2 (2+0)
Emanuel Herrera Argentina Argentina Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 2 (2+0)
Luis Jiménez Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 2 (2+0)
Jhojan Julio Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 2 (2+0)
Andrés Chávez Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 2 (2+0)
Dayro Moreno Colombia Colombia Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 2 (2+0)
Renato Tarifeño Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 2 (2+0)
Erickson Gallardo Venezuela Venezuela Zamora FC Zamora FC 2 (1+1)
Claudio Riaño Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 2 (1+1)
Diego Brazil Brazil Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 2 (1+1)
Román Martínez Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2 (1+1)
Omar Merlo Argentina Argentina Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 2 (1+1)
Moisés Mineiro Brazil Brazil Palmeiras Palmeiras 2 (1+1)
Fernando Cordero Chile Chile Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 2 (1+1)
Jorge Ortíz Bolivia Bolivia Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 2 (1+1)
Andrés Chicaiza Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 2 (1+1)
Pedro Ramírez Venezuela Venezuela Zamora FC Zamora FC 2 (1+1)
Renan Lodi Brazil Brazil Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 2 (1+1)
Lorenzo Frutos Paraguay Paraguay Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 2 (1+1)
Maicon Brazil Brazil Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 2 (1+1)
Rodrigo Lindoso Brazil Brazil Internacional Internacional 2 (1+1)
Matías Suárez Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 2 (1+1)
José Balza Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira 2 (1+1)
Josepmir Ballón Peru Peru Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 2 (1+1)
José Ayoví Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 2 (1+1)
Santiago Arzamendia Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 2 (1+1)
Alexis Arias Peru Peru FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 2 (1+1)
Juan Carlos Arce Bolivia Bolivia Bolívar Bolívar 2 (1+1)
Marcos Acosta Rojas Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 2 (1+1)
Bernaldo Manzano Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 2 (1+1)
Cristóbal Jorquera Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 2 (1+1)
Carlos Grossmüller Uruguay Uruguay Danubio Danubio 2 (1+1)
Christofer Gonzáles Peru Peru Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 2 (1+1)
Fábio Santos Brazil Brazil Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 2 (1+1)
Dodô Brazil Brazil Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 2 (1+1)
Alejandro Silva Uruguay Uruguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 2 (0+2)
Patric Brazil Brazil Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 2 (0+2)
Matías Viña Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 2 (0+2)
Brian Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 2 (0+2)
Rodrigo Rivero Uruguay Uruguay Libertad Libertad 2 (0+2)
Nicolás Reniero Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2 (0+2)
Pará Brazil Brazil Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 2 (0+2)
Nahitan Nández Uruguay Uruguay Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 2 (0+2)
Marquinhos Gabriel Brazil Brazil Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 2 (0+2)
Johan Madrid Peru Peru Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 2 (0+2)
Maximiliano Lovera Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 2 (0+2)
Lucas Hernández Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 2 (0+2)
Roberto Gutiérrez Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 2 (0+2)
Fernando Guerrero Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 2 (0+2)
Andrés D'Alessandro Argentina Argentina Internacional Internacional 2 (0+2)
Rafael Carrascal Colombia Colombia Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 2 (0+2)
143. Bernardo Añor Venezuela Venezuela Caracas FC Caracas FC 1 (1+0)
Ángel Romero Peru Peru FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1 (1+0)
Julián Álvarez Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Rodrigo Amaral Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (1+0)
Tomás Andrade Argentina Argentina Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 1 (1+0)
Cristian Lema Argentina Argentina Peñarol Peñarol 1 (1+0)
Hideyoshi Arakaki Peru Peru FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1 (1+0)
Xavier Arreaga Ecuador Ecuador Barcelona Barcelona 1 (1+0)
Juan Azócar Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira 1 (1+0)
Gonzalo Rodríguez Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (1+0)
Danovis Banguero Colombia Colombia Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 1 (1+0)
Adam Bareiro Paraguay Paraguay San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (1+0)
Nahuel Barrios Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (1+0)
Eduardo Salvio Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (1+0)
Óscar Ruiz Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1 (1+0)
Diego Viera Paraguay Paraguay Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 (1+0)
Pablo Siles Uruguay Uruguay Danubio Danubio 1 (1+0)
Jesús Murillo Colombia Colombia Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 1 (1+0)
Tabaré Viudez Uruguay Uruguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1 (1+0)
Vitinho Brazil Brazil Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1 (1+0)
Vinicius Goes Brazil Brazil Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 1 (1+0)
Patrick Bezerra Brazil Brazil Internacional Internacional 1 (1+0)
Pablo Marí Spain Spain Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1 (1+0)
Juan Vieyra Argentina Argentina Club Nacional Club Nacional 1 (1+0)
Duván Vergara Colombia Colombia Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (1+0)
Thaciano Brazil Brazil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (1+0)
Matías Oyola Argentina Argentina Barcelona Barcelona 1 (1+0)
Richard Ortiz Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1 (1+0)
Freddy Vargas Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 1 (1+0)
Gonzalo Nápoli Uruguay Uruguay Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 1 (1+0)
Fernando Uribe Colombia Colombia Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1 (1+0)
Thomaz Brazil Brazil Bolívar Bolívar 1 (1+0)
Marvin Bejarano Bolivia Bolivia The Strongest The Strongest 1 (1+0)
Germán Cano Argentina Argentina Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 1 (1+0)
Romario Caicedo Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 1 (1+0)
Ángel González Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 (1+0)
Cristian Ferreira Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Reimond Manco Peru Peru Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Freire Argentina Argentina LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (1+0)
César Fuentes Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 (1+0)
Rodrigo Ramallo Bolivia Bolivia San José San José 1 (1+0)
Wilmer Godoy Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 1 (1+0)
Gustavo Gómez Paraguay Paraguay Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 (1+0)
Pepê Brazil Brazil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (1+0)
Sebastián Gómez Colombia Colombia Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 1 (1+0)
Adolfo Machado Panama Panama The Strongest The Strongest 1 (1+0)
Marcelo Herrera Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (1+0)
Eduardo Fereira Venezuela Venezuela Caracas FC Caracas FC 1 (1+0)
Luiz Adriano Brazil Brazil Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 (1+0)
Javier Pinola Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Jan Hurtado Venezuela Venezuela Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (1+0)
Jádson Brazil Brazil Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 1 (1+0)
Jordán Jaime Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 1 (1+0)
Jeison Lucumí Colombia Colombia Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 1 (1+0)
Joaquin Pereyra Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (1+0)
Adrián Jusino Bolivia Bolivia Bolívar Bolívar 1 (1+0)
Ignacio Laquintana Uruguay Uruguay Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 1 (1+0)
Juan Lucero Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 (1+0)
Fabián Ahumada Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 1 (1+0)
Sergio Felipe Uruguay Uruguay Danubio Danubio 1 (1+0)
Lisandro López Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (1+0)
Tomás Costa Argentina Argentina Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 1 (1+0)
Federico Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Danubio Danubio 1 (1+0)
Agustín Canobbio Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 1 (1+0)
Felipe Carballo Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (1+0)
Tomás Cardona Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 (1+0)
Giancarlo Carmona Peru Peru FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1 (1+0)
Richard Celis Venezuela Venezuela Caracas FC Caracas FC 1 (1+0)
Cristian Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 1 (1+0)
César Mena Colombia Colombia San José San José 1 (1+0)
David Centeno Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 1 (1+0)
Diego Churín Argentina Argentina Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1 (1+0)
Rodrigo Caio Brazil Brazil Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1 (1+0)
Michael Rangel Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 (1+0)
Carlos Melgar Bolivia Bolivia Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (1+0)
Lucas Martínez Quarta Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
José Manzaneda Peru Peru Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 1 (1+0)
Réver Brazil Brazil Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 1 (1+0)
Hernán Rengifo Peru Peru Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 1 (1+0)
Diego Tardelli Brazil Brazil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (1+0)
Edenilson Brazil Brazil Internacional Internacional 1 (1+0)
Matías Espinoza Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 1 (1+0)
Raphael Veiga Brazil Brazil Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 (1+0)
Ely Esterilla Ecuador Ecuador Barcelona Barcelona 1 (1+0)
David Braz Brazil Brazil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (1+0)
Fernando Zampedri Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (1+0)
Jonás Aguirre Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (1+0)
Alexi Gómez Peru Peru FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1 (0+1)
Cristian Chimino Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 1 (0+1)
Paulo da Silva Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 1 (0+1)
Diogo Barbosa Brazil Brazil Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 (0+1)
Hugo Droguett Chile Chile Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 1 (0+1)
Oscar Estupiñán Colombia Colombia Barcelona Barcelona 1 (0+1)
Gerson Brazil Brazil Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1 (0+1)
Leonardo Gil Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (0+1)
Ernesto Goñi Uruguay Uruguay Danubio Danubio 1 (0+1)
Jorge Cazulo Uruguay Uruguay Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 (0+1)
Giovanni González Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 1 (0+1)
Luis González Argentina Argentina Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 1 (0+1)
Luis Gutiérrez Bolivia Bolivia Bolívar Bolívar 1 (0+1)
Henrique Brazil Brazil Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 1 (0+1)
Oscar Hernández Venezuela Venezuela Zamora FC Zamora FC 1 (0+1)
Juanmi Callejón Spain Spain Bolívar Bolívar 1 (0+1)
Walter Kannemann Argentina Argentina Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (0+1)
Léo Brazil Brazil Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 1 (0+1)
Pablo Ceppelini Uruguay Uruguay Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 1 (0+1)
Leonardo Castro Colombia Colombia Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 1 (0+1)
Joel López Pissano Argentina Argentina Emelec Emelec 1 (0+1)
Norberto Briasco Armenia Armenia Huracán Huracán 1 (0+1)
Agustín Aleo Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 (0+1)
Fernando Amorebieta Venezuela Venezuela Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1 (0+1)
Billy Arce Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 1 (0+1)
Junior Arias Uruguay Uruguay Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1 (0+1)
Jesús Arismendi Peru Peru Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 1 (0+1)
Joazinho Arroé Peru Peru Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 1 (0+1)
Leyvin Balanta Colombia Colombia Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 1 (0+1)
Hernán Barcos Argentina Argentina Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 1 (0+1)
Juan Brunetta Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 (0+1)
Rudy Cardozo Bolivia Bolivia The Strongest The Strongest 1 (0+1)
Bruno Henrique Brazil Brazil Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 (0+1)
Julio Buffarini Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (0+1)
Ezequiel Bullaude Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 (0+1)
Ariel Cabral Argentina Argentina Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 1 (0+1)
Marcos Caicedo Ecuador Ecuador Barcelona Barcelona 1 (0+1)
Horacio Calcaterra Peru Peru Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 (0+1)
Camacho Brazil Brazil Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 1 (0+1)
Salustiano Candia Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1 (0+1)
Sergio López Argentina Argentina Delfín SC Delfín SC 1 (0+1)
Luan Garcia Brazil Brazil Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 (0+1)
Matías Zunino Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (0+1)
Thiago Neves Brazil Brazil Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 1 (0+1)
Rodrigo Dourado Brazil Brazil Internacional Internacional 1 (0+1)
Carlos Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (0+1)
Edivaldo Rojas Bolivia Bolivia San José San José 1 (0+1)
Rômulo Brazil Brazil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (0+1)
Rony Brazil Brazil Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 1 (0+1)
Diego Rosende Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 1 (0+1)
Serginho Brazil Brazil Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (0+1)
Leandro Sosa Uruguay Uruguay Danubio Danubio 1 (0+1)
Iván Torres Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1 (0+1)
Fabián Rinaudo Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (0+1)
Antonio Valencia Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (0+1)
Larry Vásquez Colombia Colombia Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 1 (0+1)
Mathías Villasanti Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1 (0+1)
Alejandro Villoldo Uruguay Uruguay Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 1 (0+1)
Germán Voboril Argentina Argentina Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 1 (0+1)
Wellington Silva Brazil Brazil Internacional Internacional 1 (0+1)
William Pottker Brazil Brazil Internacional Internacional 1 (0+1)
Willian Arão Brazil Brazil Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1 (0+1)
Robson Brazil Brazil Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 1 (0+1)
Andrés Ricaurte Colombia Colombia Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 1 (0+1)
Stéfano Magnasco Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 (0+1)
Nikão Brazil Brazil Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 1 (0+1)
Marcelo Cirino Brazil Brazil Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 1 (0+1)
Marinho Brazil Brazil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (0+1)
Emanuel Mas Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (0+1)
Holger Matamoros Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 1 (0+1)
Jáder Maza Colombia Colombia Zamora FC Zamora FC 1 (0+1)
Michel Brazil Brazil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (0+1)
Facundo Milán Uruguay Uruguay Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 1 (0+1)
Jaime Moreno Nicaragua Nicaragua Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 1 (0+1)
Maximiliano Olivera Uruguay Uruguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1 (0+1)
Francisco Portillo Paraguay Paraguay Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 1 (0+1)
Jefferson Orejuela Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (0+1)
Christian Ortíz Argentina Argentina Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 (0+1)
Sergio Otalvaro Colombia Colombia Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1 (0+1)
Exequiel Palacios Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Sebastián Palacios Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1 (0+1)
Damián Pérez Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (0+1)
Marlon Piedrahita Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 (0+1)
Joaquín Piquerez Uruguay Uruguay Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 1 (0+1)
Richard Prieto Paraguay Paraguay Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 (0+1)