# Player Country Team points
1. Abdallah Sima Senegal Senegal Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 12 (9+3)
2. Lukáš Juliš Czech Republic Czech Republic Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 11 (11+0)
3. Jan Kuchta Czech Republic Czech Republic Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 10 (8+2)
Pavel Bucha Czech Republic Czech Republic Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 10 (5+5)
5. Lukáš Sadílek Czech Republic Czech Republic 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 9 (3+6)
Lukáš Provod Czech Republic Czech Republic Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 9 (3+6)
7. Michael Rabušic Czech Republic Czech Republic Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 8 (7+1)
Azevedo Brazil Brazil Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 8 (6+2)
Patrik Brandner Czech Republic Czech Republic České Budějovice České Budějovice 8 (5+3)
Adam Hložek Czech Republic Czech Republic Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 8 (4+4)
Martin Doležal Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 8 (4+4)
12. Tomáš Poznar Czech Republic Czech Republic FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 7 (7+0)
Aleš Čermák Czech Republic Czech Republic Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 7 (6+1)
Jan Kliment Czech Republic Czech Republic 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 7 (6+1)
Ivan Schranz Slovakia Slovakia FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 7 (6+1)
Jakub Mareš Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Teplice FK Teplice 7 (5+2)
Peter Olayinka Nigeria Nigeria Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 7 (5+2)
Robert Hrubý Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 7 (3+4)
Adriel D'Avila Ba Loua Ivory Coast Ivory Coast Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 7 (3+4)
20. Jhon Mosquera Colombia Colombia Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 6 (6+0)
Jean-David Beauguel France France Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 6 (6+0)
David Huf Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 6 (5+1)
Benjamin Čolić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina České Budějovice České Budějovice 6 (5+1)
Nicolae Stanciu Romania Romania Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 6 (3+3)
Bořek Dočkal Czech Republic Czech Republic Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 6 (3+3)
Petr Javorek Czech Republic Czech Republic České Budějovice České Budějovice 6 (2+4)
27. Vlastimil Daníček Czech Republic Czech Republic 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 5 (5+0)
Tomáš Zajíc Czech Republic Czech Republic Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 5 (4+1)
Martin Nešpor Czech Republic Czech Republic Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 5 (3+2)
Michal Papadopulos Czech Republic Czech Republic MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 5 (3+2)
Youba Dramé France France FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 5 (3+2)
Lamin Jawo Gambia Gambia FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 5 (1+4)
Andreas Vindheim Norway Norway Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 5 (1+4)
Antonín Vaníček Czech Republic Czech Republic Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 5 (1+4)
Lukáš Masopust Czech Republic Czech Republic Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 5 (1+4)
36. Ladislav Krejčí II Czech Republic Czech Republic Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 4 (4+0)
Petar Musa Croatia Croatia Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 4 (4+0)
Kristi Qose Albania Albania MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 4 (4+0)
Emil Tischler Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 4 (4+0)
Jiří Klíma Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 4 (4+0)
Ondřej Kúdela Czech Republic Czech Republic Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 4 (4+0)
David Houska Czech Republic Czech Republic Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 4 (4+0)
Jan Bořil Czech Republic Czech Republic Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 4 (3+1)
Petr Hronek Czech Republic Czech Republic Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 4 (3+1)
Stanislav Hofmann Czech Republic Czech Republic 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 4 (3+1)
Michal Škoda Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 4 (3+1)
Zdeněk Ondrášek Czech Republic Czech Republic Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 4 (3+1)
Jakub Pešek Czech Republic Czech Republic Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 4 (2+2)
Jakub Považanec Slovakia Slovakia FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 4 (2+2)
Tomáš Ladra Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav
4 (2+2)
Jan Kopic Czech Republic Czech Republic Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 4 (2+2)
Mojmír Chytil Czech Republic Czech Republic Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 4 (2+2)
Tomáš Holeš Czech Republic Czech Republic Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 4 (2+2)
Šimon Falta Czech Republic Czech Republic Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
4 (2+2)
Jan Navrátil Czech Republic Czech Republic 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 4 (2+2)
Lukáš Bartošák Czech Republic Czech Republic MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 4 (2+2)
David Moberg-Karlsson Sweden Sweden Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 4 (2+2)
Kamso Mara Guinea Guinea Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 4 (2+2)
Ladislav Krejčí I Czech Republic Czech Republic Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 4 (1+3)
Daniel Tetour Czech Republic Czech Republic Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 4 (1+3)
Lukáš Budínský Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 4 (1+3)
Petr Ševčík Czech Republic Czech Republic Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 4 (0+4)
63. Miloš Kratochvíl Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 3 (3+0)
Jaroslav Zelený Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 3 (3+0)
Roman Potočný Czech Republic Czech Republic Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 3 (3+0)
Stanislav Tecl Czech Republic Czech Republic Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 3 (3+0)
Pablo González Spain Spain Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 3 (3+0)
Martin Hála Czech Republic Czech Republic Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 3 (2+1)
Matěj Pulkrab Czech Republic Czech Republic Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 3 (2+1)
Daniel Trubač Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Teplice FK Teplice 3 (2+1)
Lukáš Hůlka Czech Republic Czech Republic Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 3 (2+1)
Karol Mészáros Slovakia Slovakia České Budějovice České Budějovice 3 (2+1)
Václav Jurečka Czech Republic Czech Republic 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 3 (2+1)
David Puškáč Czech Republic Czech Republic Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 3 (2+1)
Tomáš Pilík Czech Republic Czech Republic 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 3 (2+1)
Mick van Buren Netherlands Netherlands Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
České Budějovice České Budějovice
3 (1+2)
Radek Voltr Czech Republic Czech Republic 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 3 (1+2)
David Limberský Czech Republic Czech Republic Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 3 (1+2)
Ondřej Vaněk Czech Republic Czech Republic FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 3 (1+2)
Pavel Moulis Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Teplice FK Teplice 3 (1+2)
Martin Nový Czech Republic Czech Republic 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 3 (1+2)
Imad Rondić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 3 (1+2)
Vladimír Coufal Czech Republic Czech Republic Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 3 (0+3)
84. Václav Pilař Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2 (2+0)
Jakub Přichystal Czech Republic Czech Republic FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 2 (2+0)
Peter Štepanovský Slovakia Slovakia FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 2 (2+0)
Jakub Yunis Czech Republic Czech Republic Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 2 (2+0)
Ondřej Zahustel Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 2 (2+0)
Jan Žídek Czech Republic Czech Republic SFC Opava SFC Opava 2 (2+0)
Stanislav Vávra Czech Republic Czech Republic 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 2 (2+0)
Aleksey Tataev Russia Russia FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 2 (2+0)
Emmanuel Antwi Ghana Ghana 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 2 (2+0)
Michal Surzyn Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 2 (2+0)
Antonín Růsek Czech Republic Czech Republic FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 2 (2+0)
Vojtěch Novák Czech Republic Czech Republic Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 2 (2+0)
Karol Mondek Slovakia Slovakia SFC Opava SFC Opava 2 (2+0)
Jakub Hromada Slovakia Slovakia Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
2 (2+0)
Lukáš Hejda Czech Republic Czech Republic Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 2 (2+0)
Roman Haša Czech Republic Czech Republic MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 2 (2+0)
Petr Buchta Czech Republic Czech Republic FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 2 (2+0)
Rigino Cicilia Curaçao Curaçao 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 2 (2+0)
Jakub Janetzký Czech Republic Czech Republic FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 2 (2+0)
Jan Hladík Czech Republic Czech Republic FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 2 (2+0)
Jan Kalabiška Czech Republic Czech Republic 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 2 (2+0)
Dominik Mašek Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 2 (2+0)
Taras Kacharaba Ukraine Ukraine Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
2 (2+0)
Lukáš Jánošík Slovakia Slovakia České Budějovice České Budějovice 2 (2+0)
Libor Kozák Czech Republic Czech Republic Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 (2+0)
Matej Mršić Croatia Croatia České Budějovice České Budějovice 2 (1+1)
Aleš Nešický Czech Republic Czech Republic Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
SFC Opava SFC Opava
2 (1+1)
Tomáš Necid Czech Republic Czech Republic Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 2 (1+1)
David Pavelka Czech Republic Czech Republic Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 (1+1)
Srđan Plavšić Serbia Serbia Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 (1+1)
Petr Reinberk Czech Republic Czech Republic 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 2 (1+1)
Ondřej Pachlopník Czech Republic Czech Republic FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 2 (1+1)
Jan Krob Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2 (1+1)
Vojtěch Kubista Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2 (1+1)
Ondřej Čelůstka Czech Republic Czech Republic Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 (1+1)
Ondřej Kolář Czech Republic Czech Republic Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2 (1+1)
Radim Breite Czech Republic Czech Republic Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 2 (1+1)
Adam Jánoš Czech Republic Czech Republic Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 2 (1+1)
Václav Drchal Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 2 (1+1)
Antonín Fantiš Czech Republic Czech Republic FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 2 (1+1)
Michal Hlavatý Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 2 (1+1)
Lukáš Holík Czech Republic Czech Republic SFC Opava SFC Opava 2 (1+1)
David Heidenreich Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Teplice FK Teplice 2 (1+1)
Milan Havel Czech Republic Czech Republic Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 2 (1+1)
Lukáš Greššák Slovakia Slovakia Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 2 (1+1)
Tomáš Solil Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 2 (0+2)
Joel Kayamba Congo DR Congo DR Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 2 (0+2)
Cheick Conde Guinea Guinea FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 2 (0+2)
Mihailo Cmiljanović Serbia Serbia 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 2 (0+2)
Pavel Černý Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 2 (0+2)
Michal Beran Czech Republic Czech Republic Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
2 (0+2)
Pavel Dreksa Czech Republic Czech Republic FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 2 (0+2)
Marek Havlík Czech Republic Czech Republic 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 2 (0+2)
Jakub Nečas Czech Republic Czech Republic Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 2 (0+2)
Miroslav Káčer Slovakia Slovakia Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 2 (0+2)
David Hovorka Czech Republic Czech Republic Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2 (0+2)
Michal Sáček Czech Republic Czech Republic Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 (0+2)
David Lischka Czech Republic Czech Republic Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 (0+2)
142. Ibrahim Keïta France France Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 (1+0)
Michal Kohút Czech Republic Czech Republic 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 (1+0)
Vladimir Jovović Montenegro Montenegro FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 (1+0)
Petr Jiráček Czech Republic Czech Republic FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 1 (1+0)
Josef Jindřišek Czech Republic Czech Republic Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 (1+0)
Filip Kubala Czech Republic Czech Republic 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 (1+0)
Tomáš Kučera Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 (1+0)
Lukáš Matějka Czech Republic Czech Republic Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
České Budějovice České Budějovice
1 (1+0)
Marek Matějovský Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1 (1+0)
Marco Tulio Brazil Brazil FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1 (1+0)
Ondřej Lingr Czech Republic Czech Republic Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1 (1+0)
Nemanja Kuzmanović Serbia Serbia Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1 (1+0)
Tomáš Hübschman Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 (1+0)
Tomáš Hořava Czech Republic Czech Republic Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1 (1+0)
Kryštof Daněk Czech Republic Czech Republic Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1 (1+0)
René Dedič Slovakia Slovakia SFC Opava SFC Opava 1 (1+0)
Tomáš Čvančara Czech Republic Czech Republic SFC Opava SFC Opava
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
1 (1+0)
Ondřej Chvěja Czech Republic Czech Republic Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1 (1+0)
Jan Chramosta Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 (1+0)
Martin Dostál Czech Republic Czech Republic Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 (1+0)
Eduardo Santos Brazil Brazil MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 1 (1+0)
Matěj Helešic Czech Republic Czech Republic SFC Opava SFC Opava 1 (1+0)
Štěpán Harazim Czech Republic Czech Republic SFC Opava SFC Opava 1 (1+0)
Adam Fousek Czech Republic Czech Republic FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 1 (1+0)
Zdeněk Folprecht Czech Republic Czech Republic 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 1 (1+0)
Rajmund Mikuš Slovakia Slovakia MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 1 (1+0)
Evgeniy Nazarov Russia Russia FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 (1+0)
Muhamed Tijani Nigeria Nigeria Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1 (1+0)
Martin Toml Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 1 (1+0)
Maksym Taloverov Ukraine Ukraine České Budějovice České Budějovice 1 (1+0)
Laco Takács Czech Republic Czech Republic Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1 (1+0)
Jaroslav Svozil Czech Republic Czech Republic Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1 (1+0)
Jaroslav Tregler Czech Republic Czech Republic 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 1 (1+0)
Kamil Vacek Czech Republic Czech Republic Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 (1+0)
Ondřej Zmrzlý Czech Republic Czech Republic Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1 (1+0)
Filip Zorvan Czech Republic Czech Republic 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 1 (1+0)
Patrik Žitný Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 (1+0)
Pavel Zifčak Czech Republic Czech Republic Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1 (1+0)
Abdulla Yusuf Bahrain Bahrain Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
1 (1+0)
Jakub Šural Czech Republic Czech Republic FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 1 (1+0)
Pavel Šulc Czech Republic Czech Republic Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
České Budějovice České Budějovice
1 (1+0)
Milan Petržela Czech Republic Czech Republic 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 (1+0)
Lukáš Pfeifer Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 1 (1+0)
Michal Petráň Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 1 (1+0)
Luděk Pernica Czech Republic Czech Republic FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
1 (1+0)
Tomáš Ostrák Czech Republic Czech Republic MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 1 (1+0)
Bartosz Pikul Poland Poland SFC Opava SFC Opava 1 (1+0)
Matěj Radosta Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 (1+0)
Jaromir Srubek Czech Republic Czech Republic 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 (1+0)
Jakub Řezníček Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 (1+0)
Jan Rezek Czech Republic Czech Republic 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 1 (1+0)
Tomas Rataj Czech Republic Czech Republic SFC Opava SFC Opava 1 (1+0)
Martin Cedidla Czech Republic Czech Republic FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 1 (1+0)
Patrik Čavoš Czech Republic Czech Republic České Budějovice České Budějovice 1 (1+0)
Marko Alvir Croatia Croatia Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
České Budějovice České Budějovice
1 (1+0)
David Bartek Czech Republic Czech Republic Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 (1+0)
David Buchta Czech Republic Czech Republic Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1 (1+0)
Jiří Sláma Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 1 (0+1)
Dávid Hancko Slovakia Slovakia Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1 (0+1)
Lukáš Štetina Slovakia Slovakia Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1 (0+1)
Christián Herc Slovakia Slovakia MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 1 (0+1)
Robert Jukl Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 (0+1)
Patrik Hellebrand Czech Republic Czech Republic 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
SFC Opava SFC Opava
1 (0+1)
Jan Fortelný Czech Republic Czech Republic Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
FK Teplice FK Teplice
1 (0+1)
Ewerton Brazil Brazil FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 1 (0+1)
Patrik Šimko Slovakia Slovakia 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 (0+1)
Martin Fillo Czech Republic Czech Republic Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1 (0+1)
Šimon Šumbera Czech Republic Czech Republic FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 1 (0+1)
Jakub Fulnek Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1 (0+1)
Jiří Texl Czech Republic Czech Republic FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
SFC Opava SFC Opava
1 (0+1)
Vukadin Vukadinovič Serbia Serbia FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 (0+1)
Tomáš Vondrášek Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 (0+1)
Jan Vondra Czech Republic Czech Republic Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 (0+1)
Michal Vepřek Czech Republic Czech Republic Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1 (0+1)
Michal Trávník Czech Republic Czech Republic Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1 (0+1)
David Zima Czech Republic Czech Republic Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1 (0+1)
Ubong Ekpai Nigeria Nigeria České Budějovice České Budějovice 1 (0+1)
Daniel Holzer Czech Republic Czech Republic Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1 (0+1)
Matěj Hrabina Czech Republic Czech Republic SFC Opava SFC Opava 1 (0+1)
Roman Hubník Czech Republic Czech Republic Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1 (0+1)
Libor Holík Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 (0+1)
David Douděra Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1 (0+1)
Martin Koscelník Slovakia Slovakia Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 (0+1)
Roman Květ Czech Republic Czech Republic Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 (0+1)
Jakub Podaný Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 (0+1)
Ondřej Mazuch Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Teplice FK Teplice
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav
1 (0+1)
Václav Procházka Czech Republic Czech Republic FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 1 (0+1)
Aleš Mandous Czech Republic Czech Republic Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1 (0+1)
Petr Mareš Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1 (0+1)
Róbert Mazáň Slovakia Slovakia FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1 (0+1)
Jan Mikula Czech Republic Czech Republic Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 (0+1)
Jan Matoušek Czech Republic Czech Republic Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 (0+1)
Gigli Ndefe Netherlands Netherlands Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
1 (0+1)
Jakub Klíma Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1 (0+1)
Jiří Kladrubský Czech Republic Czech Republic České Budějovice České Budějovice 1 (0+1)
Vakhtang Chanturishvili Georgia Georgia FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 1 (0+1)
Filip Čihák Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 1 (0+1)
Dominik Janošek Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1 (0+1)
Michal Kadlec Czech Republic Czech Republic 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 (0+1)
Jakub Černín Czech Republic Czech Republic FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 1 (0+1)
Tomáš Čelůstka Czech Republic Czech Republic FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 1 (0+1)
Alexander Bah Denmark Denmark Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1 (0+1)
Vít Beneš Czech Republic Czech Republic Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1 (0+1)
Ondřej Karafiát Czech Republic Czech Republic Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
1 (0+1)
Lukáš Kalvach Czech Republic Czech Republic Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1 (0+1)
Bojan Đorđić Serbia Serbia SFC Opava SFC Opava 1 (0+1)