1. Round
21/08/2020 17:00 Viktoria Plzeň - SFC Opava 3:1 (1:1)
22/08/2020 16:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - 1. FC Slovácko 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 1. FK Příbram - FK Teplice 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Sparta Praha 1:4 (0:4)
23/08/2020 15:30 České Budějovice - Slavia Praha 0:6 (0:3)
15:30 FK Jablonec - FK Pardubice 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 MFK Karvina - Baník Ostrava 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Bohemians 1905 - FK Mladá Boleslav 4:0 (2:0)
2. Round
28/08/2020 17:00 Baník Ostrava - České Budějovice 2:2 (1:2)
29/08/2020 16:00 1. FC Slovácko - FK Jablonec 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FC FASTAV Zlín 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 SFC Opava - MFK Karvina 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 Slavia Praha - 1. FK Příbram 3:0 (2:0)
30/08/2020 15:30 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Bohemians 1905 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 FK Pardubice - FK Teplice 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Slovan Liberec - Viktoria Plzeň 4:1 (3:1)
18:00 Sparta Praha - Sigma Olomouc 3:0 (2:0)
3. Round
11/09/2020 17:00 Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905 3:0 (1:0)
12/09/2020 16:00 České Budějovice - Slovan Liberec 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FK Jablonec - Baník Ostrava 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 1. FK Příbram - SFC Opava 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Teplice - 1. FC Slovácko 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 FK Pardubice - Slavia Praha 1:1 (1:0)
13/09/2020 15:30 FC FASTAV Zlín - FC Zbrojovka Brno 3:1 (1:1)
15:30 MFK Karvina - Sparta Praha 2:5 (2:2)
18:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:1 (1:1)
4. Round
18/09/2020 19:00 Slavia Praha - FK Teplice 5:1 (3:0)
19/09/2020 15:30 Baník Ostrava - FK Pardubice 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 SFC Opava - České Budějovice 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Bohemians 1905 - Viktoria Plzeň 1:4 (0:2)
20/09/2020 14:30 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Sigma Olomouc 2:4 (1:1)
14:30 Slovan Liberec - MFK Karvina 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Sparta Praha - FC FASTAV Zlín 3:1 (0:1)
21/09/2020 17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FK Jablonec 2:0 (1:0)
14/11/2020 15:00 1. FC Slovácko - 1. FK Příbram 5:1 (1:0)
5. Round
26/09/2020 15:30 FC FASTAV Zlín - Sigma Olomouc 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 FK Teplice - Baník Ostrava 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 MFK Karvina - FK Mladá Boleslav 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Slavia Praha - 1. FC Slovácko 3:0 (2:0)
27/09/2020 14:30 FK Jablonec - SFC Opava 4:1 (2:1)
14:30 FK Pardubice - Slovan Liberec 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 Viktoria Plzeň - FC Zbrojovka Brno 4:1 (2:0)
17:00 1. FK Příbram - Sparta Praha 1:3 (1:2)
25/11/2020 16:00 České Budějovice - Bohemians 1905 2:1 (2:0)
6. Round
02/10/2020 18:00 1. FC Slovácko - FK Pardubice 0:1 (0:0)
03/10/2020 15:30 FC Zbrojovka Brno - MFK Karvina 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 FK Mladá Boleslav - České Budějovice 2:2 (2:1)
15:30 SFC Opava - FK Teplice 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Sparta Praha - FK Jablonec 2:1 (2:0)
04/10/2020 14:30 Bohemians 1905 - FC FASTAV Zlín 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Sigma Olomouc - Viktoria Plzeň 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 Slovan Liberec - 1. FK Příbram 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 Baník Ostrava - Slavia Praha 0:1 (0:0)
7. Round
06/11/2020 17:00 FK Jablonec - FC Zbrojovka Brno 0:1 (0:0)
07/11/2020 13:00 FK Pardubice - SFC Opava 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Slovácko - Sigma Olomouc 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 České Budějovice - FC FASTAV Zlín 1:2 (1:0)
17:15 1. FK Příbram - Baník Ostrava 0:4 (0:0)
08/11/2020 13:00 FK Teplice - Slovan Liberec 1:2 (1:2)
13:00 MFK Karvina - Bohemians 1905 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Slavia Praha - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:0 (1:0)
17:15 Viktoria Plzeň - Sparta Praha 3:1 (3:0)
8. Round
20/11/2020 17:45 Slovan Liberec - FK Jablonec 1:3 (1:1)
21/11/2020 13:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FK Pardubice 4:1 (3:0)
15:00 Bohemians 1905 - FK Teplice 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Sigma Olomouc - MFK Karvina 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 SFC Opava - Slavia Praha 0:6 (0:1)
22/11/2020 13:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - 1. FK Příbram 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - Viktoria Plzeň 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Sparta Praha - České Budějovice 2:4 (1:1)
20/01/2021 15:00 Baník Ostrava - 1. FC Slovácko 1:2 (0:0)
9. Round
27/11/2020 17:00 FK Pardubice - Sigma Olomouc 1:1 (0:0)
28/11/2020 13:00 1. FK Příbram - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 1. FC Slovácko - SFC Opava 3:1 (3:1)
15:00 MFK Karvina - FC FASTAV Zlín 0:2 (0:2)
17:30 České Budějovice - Viktoria Plzeň 0:0 (0:0)
29/11/2020 15:00 FK Teplice - Sparta Praha 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Slavia Praha - FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:1 (0:0)
08/12/2020 16:00 FK Jablonec - Bohemians 1905 2:1 (1:0)
27/01/2021 15:00 Baník Ostrava - Slovan Liberec 1:0 (1:0)
10. Round
04/12/2020 17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - FK Jablonec 0:2 (0:0)
05/12/2020 13:00 Bohemians 1905 - FK Pardubice 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 SFC Opava - Baník Ostrava 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Sigma Olomouc - 1. FK Příbram 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Viktoria Plzeň - MFK Karvina 0:1 (0:1)
06/12/2020 13:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - České Budějovice 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FK Teplice 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Sparta Praha - Slavia Praha 0:3 (0:2)
07/12/2020 17:00 Slovan Liberec - 1. FC Slovácko 1:1 (1:0)
11. Round
11/12/2020 17:30 Baník Ostrava - Bohemians 1905 1:0 (1:0)
12/12/2020 13:00 České Budějovice - MFK Karvina 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 1. FK Příbram - FC FASTAV Zlín 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 SFC Opava - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 FK Pardubice - FC Zbrojovka Brno 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Teplice - Sigma Olomouc 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 FK Jablonec - Viktoria Plzeň 3:2 (0:2)
13/12/2020 15:00 1. FC Slovácko - Sparta Praha 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 Slavia Praha - Slovan Liberec 3:0 (2:0)
12. Round
15/12/2020 13:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Baník Ostrava 1:3 (0:2)
13:00 MFK Karvina - FK Jablonec 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Bohemians 1905 - 1. FK Příbram 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Sigma Olomouc - České Budějovice 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Teplice 7:0 (3:0)
16/12/2020 13:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - 1. FC Slovácko 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Slovan Liberec - SFC Opava 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Sparta Praha - FK Pardubice 2:0 (1:0)
27/01/2021 17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - Slavia Praha 2:6 (0:5)
13. Round
18/12/2020 17:00 Baník Ostrava - Sigma Olomouc 1:1 (0:0)
19/12/2020 13:00 FK Jablonec - České Budějovice 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 1. FK Příbram - MFK Karvina 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Slovan Liberec - FK Mladá Boleslav 3:0 (2:0)
20/12/2020 13:00 FK Pardubice - FC FASTAV Zlín 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Teplice - FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Slovácko - Viktoria Plzeň 4:0 (1:0)
17:30 Slavia Praha - Bohemians 1905 2:1 (1:0)
20/01/2021 17:00 SFC Opava - Sparta Praha 0:3 (0:1)
14. Round
22/12/2020 14:00 Sigma Olomouc - FK Jablonec 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Sparta Praha - Slovan Liberec 1:1 (0:1)
23/12/2020 14:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Baník Ostrava 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - FK Teplice 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - 1. FC Slovácko 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 MFK Karvina - FK Pardubice 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Slavia Praha 0:1 (0:1)
20/01/2021 15:00 České Budějovice - 1. FK Příbram 2:1 (0:1)
27/01/2021 15:00 Bohemians 1905 - SFC Opava 0:0 (0:0)
15. Round
15/01/2021 17:00 FK Teplice - FK Jablonec 0:5 (0:3)
16/01/2021 13:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 SFC Opava - FC FASTAV Zlín 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Slovácko - MFK Karvina 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Slavia Praha - Sigma Olomouc 3:1 (2:1)
17/01/2021 13:00 FK Pardubice - České Budějovice 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 1. FK Příbram - Viktoria Plzeň 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Baník Ostrava - Sparta Praha 0:0 (0:0)
16. Round
22/01/2021 17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Slovan Liberec 0:3 (0:2)
23/01/2021 13:00 Sigma Olomouc - SFC Opava 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 Bohemians 1905 - 1. FC Slovácko 1:3 (0:3)
15:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - Baník Ostrava 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 MFK Karvina - Slavia Praha 1:3 (0:0)
24/01/2021 13:00 České Budějovice - FK Teplice 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 FK Jablonec - 1. FK Příbram 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Pardubice 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Sparta Praha - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:0 (0:0)
17. Round
29/01/2021 17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Sigma Olomouc -:-
30/01/2021 13:00 FK Teplice - MFK Karvina -:-
15:00 1. FC Slovácko - České Budějovice -:-
15:00 FK Pardubice - 1. FK Příbram -:-
17:30 Sparta Praha - Bohemians 1905 -:-
31/01/2021 13:00 SFC Opava - FC Zbrojovka Brno -:-
13:00 Slovan Liberec - FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
15:00 Baník Ostrava - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
17:30 Slavia Praha - FK Jablonec -:-
18. Round
05/02/2021 17:00 České Budějovice - Baník Ostrava -:-
06/02/2021 13:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
15:00 Bohemians 1905 - FC Zbrojovka Brno -:-
15:00 MFK Karvina - SFC Opava -:-
17:30 Viktoria Plzeň - Slovan Liberec -:-
07/02/2021 13:00 FK Jablonec - 1. FC Slovácko -:-
13:00 FK Teplice - FK Pardubice -:-
15:00 1. FK Příbram - Slavia Praha -:-
17:30 Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Praha -:-
19. Round
12/02/2021 17:00 1. FC Slovácko - FK Teplice -:-
13/02/2021 13:00 SFC Opava - 1. FK Příbram -:-
15:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
17:30 Slavia Praha - FK Pardubice -:-
14/02/2021 13:00 Bohemians 1905 - Sigma Olomouc -:-
13:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
13:00 Slovan Liberec - České Budějovice -:-
15:00 Baník Ostrava - FK Jablonec -:-
17:30 Sparta Praha - MFK Karvina -:-
20. Round
20/02/2021 České Budějovice - SFC Opava -:-
FC FASTAV Zlín - Sparta Praha -:-
FK Jablonec - FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
FK Pardubice - Baník Ostrava -:-
1. FK Příbram - 1. FC Slovácko -:-
FK Teplice - Slavia Praha -:-
MFK Karvina - Slovan Liberec -:-
Sigma Olomouc - FC Zbrojovka Brno -:-
Viktoria Plzeň - Bohemians 1905 -:-
21. Round
06/03/2021 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
1. FC Slovácko - Slavia Praha -:-
Baník Ostrava - FK Teplice -:-
Bohemians 1905 - České Budějovice -:-
FK Mladá Boleslav - MFK Karvina -:-
Sigma Olomouc - FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
SFC Opava - FK Jablonec -:-
Slovan Liberec - FK Pardubice -:-
Sparta Praha - 1. FK Příbram -:-
22. Round
13/03/2021 České Budějovice - FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
FC FASTAV Zlín - Bohemians 1905 -:-
FK Jablonec - Sparta Praha -:-
FK Pardubice - 1. FC Slovácko -:-
1. FK Příbram - Slovan Liberec -:-
FK Teplice - SFC Opava -:-
MFK Karvina - FC Zbrojovka Brno -:-
Slavia Praha - Baník Ostrava -:-
Viktoria Plzeň - Sigma Olomouc -:-
23. Round
20/03/2021 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Jablonec -:-
Baník Ostrava - 1. FK Příbram -:-
Bohemians 1905 - MFK Karvina -:-
FC FASTAV Zlín - České Budějovice -:-
FK Mladá Boleslav - Slavia Praha -:-
Sigma Olomouc - 1. FC Slovácko -:-
SFC Opava - FK Pardubice -:-
Slovan Liberec - FK Teplice -:-
Sparta Praha - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
24. Round
03/04/2021 1. FC Slovácko - Baník Ostrava -:-
České Budějovice - Sparta Praha -:-
FK Jablonec - Slovan Liberec -:-
FK Pardubice - FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
1. FK Příbram - FC Zbrojovka Brno -:-
FK Teplice - Bohemians 1905 -:-
MFK Karvina - Sigma Olomouc -:-
Slavia Praha - SFC Opava -:-
Viktoria Plzeň - FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
25. Round
10/04/2021 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Slavia Praha -:-
Bohemians 1905 - FK Jablonec -:-
FC FASTAV Zlín - MFK Karvina -:-
FK Mladá Boleslav - 1. FK Příbram -:-
Sigma Olomouc - FK Pardubice -:-
SFC Opava - 1. FC Slovácko -:-
Slovan Liberec - Baník Ostrava -:-
Sparta Praha - FK Teplice -:-
Viktoria Plzeň - České Budějovice -:-
26. Round
17/04/2021 1. FC Slovácko - Slovan Liberec -:-
Baník Ostrava - SFC Opava -:-
České Budějovice - FC Zbrojovka Brno -:-
FK Jablonec - FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
FK Pardubice - Bohemians 1905 -:-
1. FK Příbram - Sigma Olomouc -:-
FK Teplice - FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
MFK Karvina - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
Slavia Praha - Sparta Praha -:-
27. Round
21/04/2021 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Pardubice -:-
Bohemians 1905 - Baník Ostrava -:-
FC FASTAV Zlín - 1. FK Příbram -:-
FK Mladá Boleslav - SFC Opava -:-
MFK Karvina - České Budějovice -:-
Sigma Olomouc - FK Teplice -:-
Slovan Liberec - Slavia Praha -:-
Sparta Praha - 1. FC Slovácko -:-
Viktoria Plzeň - FK Jablonec -:-
28. Round
24/04/2021 1. FC Slovácko - FC Zbrojovka Brno -:-
Baník Ostrava - FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
České Budějovice - Sigma Olomouc -:-
FK Jablonec - MFK Karvina -:-
FK Pardubice - Sparta Praha -:-
1. FK Příbram - Bohemians 1905 -:-
FK Teplice - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
Slavia Praha - FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
SFC Opava - Slovan Liberec -:-
29. Round
01/05/2021 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Teplice -:-
Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Praha -:-
České Budějovice - FK Jablonec -:-
FC FASTAV Zlín - FK Pardubice -:-
FK Mladá Boleslav - Slovan Liberec -:-
MFK Karvina - 1. FK Příbram -:-
Sigma Olomouc - Baník Ostrava -:-
Sparta Praha - SFC Opava -:-
Viktoria Plzeň - 1. FC Slovácko -:-
30. Round
08/05/2021 1. FC Slovácko - FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
Baník Ostrava - FC Zbrojovka Brno -:-
FK Jablonec - Sigma Olomouc -:-
FK Pardubice - MFK Karvina -:-
1. FK Příbram - České Budějovice -:-
FK Teplice - FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
Slavia Praha - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
SFC Opava - Bohemians 1905 -:-
Slovan Liberec - Sparta Praha -:-
31. Round
15/05/2021 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
Bohemians 1905 - Slovan Liberec -:-
České Budějovice - FK Pardubice -:-
FC FASTAV Zlín - SFC Opava -:-
FK Jablonec - FK Teplice -:-
MFK Karvina - 1. FC Slovácko -:-
Sigma Olomouc - Slavia Praha -:-
Sparta Praha - Baník Ostrava -:-
Viktoria Plzeň - 1. FK Příbram -:-
32. Round
19/05/2021 1. FC Slovácko - Bohemians 1905 -:-
Baník Ostrava - FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
FK Mladá Boleslav - Sparta Praha -:-
FK Pardubice - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
1. FK Příbram - FK Jablonec -:-
FK Teplice - České Budějovice -:-
Slavia Praha - MFK Karvina -:-
SFC Opava - Sigma Olomouc -:-
Slovan Liberec - FC Zbrojovka Brno -:-
33. Round
23/05/2021 FC Zbrojovka Brno - SFC Opava -:-
Bohemians 1905 - Sparta Praha -:-
České Budějovice - 1. FC Slovácko -:-
FC FASTAV Zlín - Slovan Liberec -:-
FK Jablonec - Slavia Praha -:-
1. FK Příbram - FK Pardubice -:-
MFK Karvina - FK Teplice -:-
Sigma Olomouc - FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
Viktoria Plzeň - Baník Ostrava -:-
34. Round
28/05/2021 1. FC Slovácko - FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
Baník Ostrava - MFK Karvina -:-
FK Mladá Boleslav - Bohemians 1905 -:-
FK Pardubice - FK Jablonec -:-
FK Teplice - 1. FK Příbram -:-
Slavia Praha - České Budějovice -:-
SFC Opava - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
Slovan Liberec - Sigma Olomouc -:-
Sparta Praha - FC Zbrojovka Brno -:-