# Player Country Team points
1. Leandro Damião Brazil Brazil Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 20 (12+8)
2. Kyogo Furuhashi Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 15 (15+0)
3. Diego Oliveira Brazil Brazil FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 13 (9+4)
4. Anderson Lopes Brazil Brazil Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 12 (12+0)
Ado Onaiwu Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 12 (12+0)
Daizen Maeda Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 12 (10+2)
7. Kaoru Mitoma Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 11 (8+3)
Ryotaro Araki Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 11 (6+5)
9. Yū Kobayashi Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 10 (9+1)
10. Tatsuhiro Sakamoto Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 9 (5+4)
Miki Yamane Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 9 (2+7)
12. Keita Yamashita Japan Japan Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 8 (8+0)
Akihiro Ienaga Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 8 (7+1)
Yuta Higuchi Japan Japan Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 8 (4+4)
15. Kasper Junker Denmark Denmark Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 7 (7+0)
Noriyoshi Sakai Japan Japan Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 7 (6+1)
Thiago Santana Brazil Brazil Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 7 (6+1)
Douglas Brazil Brazil Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 7 (5+2)
Emil Salomonsson Sweden Sweden Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 7 (3+4)
20. Mateus Brazil Brazil Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 6 (6+0)
Ayase Ueda Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 6 (6+0)
Taisei Miyashiro Japan Japan Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis 6 (5+1)
Adaílton Brazil Brazil FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 6 (4+2)
Daiya Tono Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 6 (4+2)
Shoma Doi Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 6 (4+2)
Daichi Hayashi Japan Japan Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 6 (4+2)
Hotaru Yamaguchi Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 6 (3+3)
Élber Brazil Brazil Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 6 (3+3)
Tsuyoshi Ogashiwa Japan Japan Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 6 (2+4)
30. Mutsuki Kato Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 5 (5+0)
Yoshito Okubo Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 5 (5+0)
Takuro Kaneko Japan Japan Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 5 (5+0)
Yamato Machida Japan Japan Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 5 (5+0)
Sho Inagaki Japan Japan Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 5 (5+0)
Yuya Asano Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 5 (4+1)
Koki Machida Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 5 (4+1)
Patric Brazil Brazil Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 5 (4+1)
Júnior Santos Brazil Brazil Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 5 (4+1)
Marcos Júnior Brazil Brazil Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 5 (3+2)
Shuto Machino Japan Japan Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 5 (3+2)
Yuki Kakita Japan Japan Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis 5 (3+2)
Yuki Soma Japan Japan Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 5 (2+3)
Kensuke Nagai Japan Japan FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 5 (2+3)
Ao Tanaka Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 5 (1+4)
45. Hiroto Goya Japan Japan Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
4 (4+0)
Ryuho Kikuchi Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 4 (4+0)
Leandro Brazil Brazil FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 4 (4+0)
Shun Nagasawa Japan Japan Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 4 (4+0)
Takuma Nishimura Japan Japan Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 4 (4+0)
Kyosuke Tagawa Japan Japan FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 4 (4+0)
Bruno Mendes Brazil Brazil Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 4 (4+0)
Wellington Brazil Brazil Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 4 (4+0)
Naoki Yamada Japan Japan Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 4 (4+0)
Hayao Kawabe Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 4 (3+1)
Tomoya Koyamatsu Japan Japan Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 4 (3+1)
Tatsuya Tanaka Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 4 (3+1)
Reo Hatate Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 4 (3+1)
Masato Morishige Japan Japan FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 4 (3+1)
Pedro Raúl Brazil Brazil Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 4 (3+1)
Ryogo Yamasaki Japan Japan Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 4 (3+1)
Takeru Kishimoto Japan Japan Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis 4 (3+1)
Ken Iwao Japan Japan Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis 4 (2+2)
Jun Amano Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 4 (2+2)
Ataru Esaka Japan Japan Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 4 (2+2)
Yusuke Maruhashi Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 4 (1+3)
Yoshio Koizumi Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 4 (1+3)
Toshiyuki Takagi Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 4 (1+3)
Yuta Kamiya Japan Japan Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 4 (1+3)
Riku Matsuda Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 4 (0+4)
Ryo Hatsuse Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 4 (0+4)
Kota Mizunuma Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 4 (0+4)
Ryosuke Yamanaka Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 4 (0+4)
73. Takashi Usami Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 3 (3+0)
Yuki Abe Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 3 (3+0)
Leandro Pereira Brazil Brazil Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 3 (3+0)
Takuya Okamoto Japan Japan Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 3 (3+0)
Shintaro Nago Japan Japan Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 3 (3+0)
Cristiano Brazil Brazil Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 3 (3+0)
Quenten Martinus Curaçao Curaçao Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 3 (3+0)
Kléber Brazil Brazil Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 3 (3+0)
Tomoya Inukai Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 3 (3+0)
Katsuhiro Nakayama Japan Japan Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 3 (2+1)
Yuya Nakasaka Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 3 (2+1)
Ryohei Shirasaki Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 3 (2+1)
Keiya Shiihashi Japan Japan Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 3 (2+1)
Hayato Nakama Japan Japan Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 3 (2+1)
Valdo Brazil Brazil Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 3 (2+1)
Yasuto Wakizaka Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 3 (2+1)
Yuta Matsumura Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 3 (2+1)
Tomoaki Makino Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 3 (2+1)
Léo Ceará Brazil Brazil Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 3 (2+1)
Hiroaki Okuno Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 3 (2+1)
Yuta Goke Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 3 (2+1)
Yutaro Hakamata Japan Japan Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 3 (2+1)
Teruki Hara Japan Japan Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 3 (2+1)
Shunki Higashi Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3 (2+1)
Takahiro Akimoto Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 3 (2+1)
Rikiya Uehara Japan Japan Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 3 (1+2)
Koji Hachisuka Japan Japan Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 3 (1+2)
Jay Bothroyd England England Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 3 (1+2)
Everaldo Brazil Brazil Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 3 (1+2)
Yoshifumi Kashiwa Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3 (1+2)
Chanatip Songkrasin Thailand Thailand Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 3 (1+2)
Yutaka Yoshida Japan Japan Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 3 (1+2)
Katsuya Nagato Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 3 (1+2)
Keita Nakamura Japan Japan Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 3 (0+3)
Gōtoku Sakai Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 3 (0+3)
Hokuto Shimoda Japan Japan Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 3 (0+3)
Kota Watanabe Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 3 (0+3)
110. Ryo Takahashi Japan Japan Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 2 (2+0)
Motohiko Nakajima Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 2 (2+0)
Takuma Ominami Japan Japan Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 2 (2+0)
Sho Sasaki Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 (2+0)
Kyohei Yoshino Japan Japan Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 2 (2+0)
Henrique Trevisan Brazil Brazil Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 2 (2+0)
Keiya Sento Japan Japan Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 2 (2+0)
Yoichiro Kakitani Japan Japan Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 2 (2+0)
Kosei Shibasaki Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 (2+0)
Takeshi Kanamori Japan Japan Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 2 (2+0)
Yoshiki Matsushita Japan Japan Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 2 (2+0)
Kenyu Sugimoto Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 2 (2+0)
Chihiro Kato Japan Japan Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 2 (2+0)
Yuya Yamagishi Japan Japan Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 2 (2+0)
Tiago Pagnussat Brazil Brazil Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 2 (2+0)
Ryuta Koike Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 2 (2+0)
Kohei Tezuka Japan Japan Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 2 (2+0)
Takuya Uchida Japan Japan FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 2 (1+1)
Yuta Toyokawa Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 2 (1+1)
Satoshi Tanaka Japan Japan Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 2 (1+1)
Masakasu Yoshioka Japan Japan Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 2 (1+1)
Masaki Watai Japan Japan Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis 2 (1+1)
Naoki Maeda Japan Japan Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 2 (1+1)
Akito Fukumori Japan Japan Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 2 (1+1)
Jordy Croux Belgium Belgium Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 2 (1+1)
Shuhei Akasaki Japan Japan Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 2 (1+1)
Takumi Mase Japan Japan Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 2 (1+1)
Toshihiro Aoyama Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 (1+1)
Yoshihiro Nakano Japan Japan Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
2 (1+1)
Lucas Fernandes Brazil Brazil Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 2 (1+1)
Yudai Konishi Japan Japan Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis 2 (1+1)
Carlinhos Brazil Brazil Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 2 (1+1)
Daigo Nishi Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 2 (1+1)
Seigo Kobayashi Japan Japan Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 2 (1+1)
Diego Pituca Brazil Brazil Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2 (1+1)
Riki Harakawa Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 2 (1+1)
Akira Silvano Disaro Japan Japan Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 2 (1+1)
Juan Alano Brazil Brazil Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2 (1+1)
Eduardo Brazil Brazil Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 2 (1+1)
Elsinho Brazil Brazil Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 2 (1+1)
Iniesta Spain Spain Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 2 (1+1)
Mao Hosoya Japan Japan Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 2 (1+1)
Keijiro Ogawa Japan Japan Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 2 (1+1)
Ryoya Ogawa Japan Japan FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 2 (1+1)
Fuchi Honda Japan Japan Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 2 (1+1)
Ken Matsubara Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 2 (1+1)
Koya Yuruki Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 2 (0+2)
Yojiro Takahagi Japan Japan FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 2 (0+2)
João Schmidt Brazil Brazil Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 2 (0+2)
Yuya Takagi Japan Japan Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 2 (0+2)
Tatsuya Hasegawa Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 2 (0+2)
Taiga Hata Japan Japan Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 2 (0+2)
Keigo Higashi Japan Japan FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 2 (0+2)
Ryota Aoki Japan Japan Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 2 (0+2)
Kengo Kitazume Japan Japan Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 2 (0+2)
Shinya Nakano Japan Japan Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 2 (0+2)
Konsuke Onose Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 2 (0+2)
Samper Spain Spain Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 2 (0+2)
Teruhito Nakagawa Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 2 (0+2)
169. Arata Watanabe Japan Japan Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 1 (1+0)
Yusuke Goto Japan Japan Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1 (1+0)
Kazunari Ichimi Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1 (1+0)
Takuya Iwanami Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1 (1+0)
Takuya Wada Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 1 (1+0)
Juanma Delgado Spain Spain Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 1 (1+0)
Kazuma Watanabe Japan Japan Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 1 (1+0)
Jesiel Brazil Brazil Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1 (1+0)
Ryoma Watanabe Japan Japan FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 1 (1+0)
Eiichi Katayama Japan Japan Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1 (1+0)
Tsuyoshi Watanabe Japan Japan FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 1 (1+0)
Tatsuki Nara Japan Japan Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 1 (1+0)
Koji Toriumi Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1 (1+0)
Thomas Vermaelen Belgium Belgium Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1 (1+0)
Yuto Misao Japan Japan Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 1 (1+0)
Hiroyuki Mae Japan Japan Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 1 (1+0)
Yota Maejima Japan Japan Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 1 (1+0)
Yuichi Maruyama Japan Japan Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 1 (1+0)
Kosuke Saito Japan Japan Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 1 (1+0)
John Mary Cameroon Cameroon Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 1 (1+0)
Takuya Matsuura Japan Japan Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 1 (1+0)
Hirotaka Mita Japan Japan FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 1 (1+0)
Takahiro Sekine Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1 (1+0)
Rhayner Santos Brazil Brazil Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 (1+0)
Hidekazu Otani Japan Japan Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1 (1+0)
Tsukasa Morishima Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 (1+0)
Ryota Oshima Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1 (1+0)
Shogo Nakahara Japan Japan Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 1 (1+0)
Daihachi Okamura Japan Japan Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1 (1+0)
Ikuma Sekigawa Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1 (1+0)
Kai Shibato Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1 (1+0)
Tomoya Ugajin Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1 (1+0)
Yoshinori Suzuki Japan Japan Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1 (1+0)
Keigo Tsunemoto Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1 (1+0)
Ryuya Nishio Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1 (1+0)
Masakazu Tashiro Japan Japan Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 1 (1+0)
Shunta Tanaka Japan Japan Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1 (1+0)
Junya Tanaka Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1 (1+0)
Yuito Suzuki Japan Japan Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1 (1+0)
Daiki Sugioka Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1 (1+0)
Takaaki Shichi Japan Japan Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 1 (1+0)
Ippei Shinozuka Russia Russia Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1 (1+0)
Ryosuke Shindo Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1 (1+0)
Tarik Elyounoussi Norway Norway Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 1 (1+0)
Hiroshi Kiyotake Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1 (1+0)
Yoshiaki Komai Japan Japan Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1 (1+0)
Shinzo Koroki Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1 (1+0)
Ryo Germain Japan Japan Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 1 (1+0)
Daiki Watari Japan Japan Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 1 (1+0)
Douglas Vieira Brazil Brazil Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 (1+0)
Kei Chinen Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1 (1+0)
Cauê Brazil Brazil Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 1 (1+0)
Cacá Brazil Brazil Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis 1 (1+0)
Shun Ayukawa Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 (1+0)
Arthur Caíke Brazil Brazil Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1 (1+0)
Hayato Araki Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 (1+0)
Douglas Groli Brazil Brazil Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 1 (1+0)
Hirokazu Ishihara Japan Japan Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 1 (0+1)
Shota Kobayashi Japan Japan Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 1 (0+1)
Min-tae Kim South Korea South Korea Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1 (0+1)
Yosuke Kawai Japan Japan Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1 (0+1)
Yuki Kagawa Japan Japan Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 1 (0+1)
Tomoki Iwata Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 1 (0+1)
Atsuki Ito Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1 (0+1)
Daisuke Ishizu Japan Japan Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 1 (0+1)
Akira Hamashita Japan Japan Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis 1 (0+1)
Shion Inoue Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1 (0+1)
Masahiko Inoha Japan Japan Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 1 (0+1)
Rikuto Hirose Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1 (0+1)
Shunya Mori Japan Japan Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 1 (0+1)
Yuya Fukuda Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1 (0+1)
Naoyuki Fujita Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1 (0+1)
Yasushi Endo Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1 (0+1)
Dodi Brazil Brazil Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1 (0+1)
Shuto Abe Japan Japan FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 1 (0+1)
Kento Misao Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1 (0+1)
Kyohei Noborizato Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1 (0+1)
Ryoya Morishita Japan Japan Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 1 (0+1)
Eijiro Takeda Japan Japan Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 1 (0+1)
Shinya Yajima Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1 (0+1)
Wellington Silva Brazil Brazil Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1 (0+1)
Naoki Wako Japan Japan Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 1 (0+1)
Ayub Timbe Kenya Kenya Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1 (0+1)
Hayato Teruyama Japan Japan Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 1 (0+1)
Shogo Taniguchi Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1 (0+1)
Sotan Tanabe Japan Japan Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 1 (0+1)
Ryo Takeuchi Japan Japan Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1 (0+1)
Shunki Takahashi Japan Japan Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1 (0+1)
Yuki Muto Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1 (0+1)
Daiju Sasaki Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1 (0+1)
Manabu Saito Japan Japan Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 1 (0+1)
Ayumu Ohata Japan Japan Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 1 (0+1)
Yuki Ohashi Japan Japan Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 1 (0+1)
Takahiro Ogihara Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 1 (0+1)
Yuki Nogami Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 (0+1)
Kenta Nishizawa Japan Japan Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1 (0+1)
Shumpei Naruse Japan Japan Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 1 (0+1)
Ryo Okui Japan Japan Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1 (0+1)