# Player Country Team points
1. Thiago Santana Brazil Brazil Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 18 (14+4)
Akihiro Ienaga Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 18 (12+6)
Marcinho Brazil Brazil Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 18 (12+6)
4. Anderson Lopes Brazil Brazil Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 17 (11+6)
Makoto Mitsuta Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 17 (9+8)
6. Yuma Suzuki Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 15 (7+8)
7. Adaílton Brazil Brazil FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 14 (12+2)
Léo Ceará Brazil Brazil Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 14 (11+3)
Kota Mizunuma Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 14 (7+7)
10. Shuto Machino Japan Japan Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 13 (13+0)
Takuma Nishimura Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 13 (10+3)
Yasuto Wakizaka Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 13 (5+8)
13. Yuya Yamagishi Japan Japan Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 12 (10+2)
Élber Brazil Brazil Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 12 (8+4)
Mao Hosoya Japan Japan Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 12 (8+4)
Mateus Brazil Brazil Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 12 (8+4)
Teruhito Nakagawa Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 12 (7+5)
18. Ayase Ueda Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 11 (10+1)
Arthur Caíke Brazil Brazil Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 11 (9+2)
Ryota Aoki Japan Japan Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 11 (8+3)
Taisei Miyashiro Japan Japan Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 11 (8+3)
22. Peter Utaka Nigeria Nigeria Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC 10 (9+1)
Tsukasa Morishima Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 10 (8+2)
Matheus Sávio Brazil Brazil Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 10 (6+4)
Koya Yuruki Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 10 (5+5)
Gakuto Notsuda Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 10 (3+7)
Reon Yamahara Japan Japan Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 10 (2+8)
28. David Moberg Karlsson Sweden Sweden Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 9 (8+1)
Yuki Muto Japan Japan Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 9 (7+2)
Yuya Ōsako Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 9 (7+2)
Carlinhos Brazil Brazil Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 9 (3+6)
32. Mutsuki Kato Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 8 (6+2)
Yoshinori Mutō Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 8 (6+2)
Yuto Suzuki Japan Japan Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 8 (6+2)
Ryoma Watanabe Japan Japan FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 8 (6+2)
Diego Oliveira Brazil Brazil FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 8 (4+4)
Kensuke Nagai Japan Japan FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
8 (4+4)
Yoshifumi Kashiwa Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 8 (3+5)
Kosuke Taketomi Japan Japan Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC 8 (3+5)
Akito Fukuta Japan Japan Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 8 (2+6)
Yuta Higuchi Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 8 (2+6)
42. Kei Chinen Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 7 (7+0)
Kasper Junker Denmark Denmark Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 7 (7+0)
Yuki Kakita Japan Japan Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 7 (6+1)
Fuchi Honda Japan Japan Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 7 (5+2)
Yū Kobayashi Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 7 (5+2)
Patric Brazil Brazil Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 7 (5+2)
Jordy Croux Belgium Belgium Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 7 (4+3)
Atsuki Ito Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 7 (4+3)
Tomoya Koyamatsu Japan Japan Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 7 (4+3)
Yusuke Matsuo Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 7 (4+3)
Miki Yamane Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 7 (3+4)
Diego Brazil Brazil Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 7 (2+5)
54. Fabián González Colombia Colombia Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 6 (6+0)
Alexander Scholz Denmark Denmark Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 6 (6+0)
Shinzo Koroki Japan Japan Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 6 (5+1)
Leandro Brazil Brazil FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 6 (5+1)
Leandro Damião Brazil Brazil Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 6 (5+1)
Shuto Abe Japan Japan FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 6 (4+2)
Juanma Delgado Spain Spain Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 6 (4+2)
Leandro Pereira Brazil Brazil Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 6 (4+2)
Lukian Brazil Brazil Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 6 (3+3)
Ryo Miyaichi Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 6 (3+3)
Hiroaki Okuno Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 6 (3+3)
Sho Sasaki Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 6 (3+3)
Shogo Taniguchi Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 6 (3+3)
Akito Fukumori Japan Japan Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 6 (1+5)
Yuta Kamiya Japan Japan Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 6 (1+5)
Tomoaki Okubo Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 6 (1+5)
70. Everaldo Brazil Brazil Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 5 (5+0)
Jean Patric Brazil Brazil Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 5 (5+0)
Adam Taggart Australia Australia Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 5 (5+0)
Hiroyuki Abe Japan Japan Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
5 (4+1)
Nassim Ben Khalifa Switzerland Switzerland Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 5 (4+1)
Douglas Brazil Brazil Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 5 (4+1)
Seok-ho Hwang South Korea South Korea Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 5 (4+1)
Takashi Inui Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
5 (4+1)
Ryohei Shirasaki Japan Japan Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 5 (4+1)
Douglas Vieira Brazil Brazil Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 5 (3+2)
Yuki Horigome Japan Japan Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 5 (3+2)
Shota Kaneko Japan Japan Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 5 (3+2)
Ryuta Koike Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 5 (3+2)
Yoshio Koizumi Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 5 (3+2)
Lucas Fernandes Brazil Brazil Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 5 (3+2)
Yūki Ōtsu Japan Japan Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 5 (3+2)
Yuito Suzuki Japan Japan Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 5 (3+2)
Naoyuki Fujita Japan Japan Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 5 (2+3)
Iniesta Spain Spain Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 5 (2+3)
Júnior Santos Brazil Brazil Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 5 (2+3)
Takuro Kaneko Japan Japan Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 5 (2+3)
Hiroshi Kiyotake Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 5 (2+3)
Tsuyoshi Ogashiwa Japan Japan Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 5 (2+3)
Yuji Ono Japan Japan Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 5 (2+3)
Tokuma Suzuki Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 5 (2+3)
Takuma Arano Japan Japan Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 5 (1+4)
Ken Iwao Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 5 (1+4)
Gōtoku Sakai Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 5 (1+4)
98. Ryuho Kikuchi Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 4 (4+0)
Kaito Mori Japan Japan Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 4 (4+0)
Daiki Suga Japan Japan Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 4 (4+0)
Hiroto Yamada Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 4 (4+0)
Bruno Mendes Brazil Brazil Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 4 (3+1)
Dawhan Brazil Brazil Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 4 (3+1)
Gabriel Xavier Brazil Brazil Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 4 (3+1)
Masaki Ikeda Japan Japan Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 4 (3+1)
Takuya Iwanami Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 4 (3+1)
Takumu Kawamura Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 4 (3+1)
Benjamin Kololli Kosovo Kosovo Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 4 (3+1)
Seiya Maikuma Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 4 (3+1)
Yusuke Segawa Japan Japan Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 4 (3+1)
Juan Alano Brazil Brazil Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
4 (2+2)
Gun-hee Kim South Korea South Korea Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 4 (2+2)
Keisuke Kurokawa Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 4 (2+2)
Kuryu Matsuki Japan Japan FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 4 (2+2)
Genki Omae Japan Japan Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC 4 (2+2)
Takuma Ominami Japan Japan Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 4 (2+2)
Kento Tachibanada Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 4 (2+2)
Satoki Uejo Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 4 (2+2)
Hotaru Yamaguchi Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 4 (2+2)
Sota Kawasaki Japan Japan Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC 4 (1+3)
Takahiro Sekine Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 4 (1+3)
Takahiro Akimoto Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 4 (0+4)
Katsuya Nagato Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 4 (0+4)
Daiki Sugioka Japan Japan Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 4 (0+4)
Ryosuke Yamanaka Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 4 (0+4)
126. Ryo Germain Japan Japan Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 3 (3+0)
Yuki Kobayashi Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 3 (3+0)
Yoshiaki Komai Japan Japan Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 3 (3+0)
Taishi Matsumoto Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3 (3+0)
Hiroki Miyazawa Japan Japan Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 3 (3+0)
Konsuke Onose Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 3 (3+0)
Masaya Tashiro Japan Japan Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 3 (3+0)
Ataru Esaka Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 3 (2+1)
Yuto Iwasaki Japan Japan Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 3 (2+1)
Tomoki Iwata Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 3 (2+1)
Naoki Kanuma Japan Japan Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 3 (2+1)
Kazuya Konno Japan Japan FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 3 (2+1)
Luiz Phellype Brazil Brazil FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 3 (2+1)
Kenta Nishizawa Japan Japan Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 3 (2+1)
Ryoya Ogawa Japan Japan FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 3 (2+1)
Takuya Ogiwara Japan Japan Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC 3 (2+1)
Kotaro Omori Japan Japan Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 3 (2+1)
Mitsuki Saito Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 3 (2+1)
Yuki Soma Japan Japan Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 3 (2+1)
Daiya Tono Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 3 (2+1)
Sachiro Toshima Japan Japan Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 3 (2+1)
Koki Tsukagawa Japan Japan FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
3 (2+1)
Diego Pituca Brazil Brazil Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 3 (1+2)
Tarik Elyounoussi Norway Norway Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 3 (1+2)
Nanasei Iino Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
3 (1+2)
Ryuji Izumi Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 3 (1+2)
Kei Koizumi Japan Japan Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 3 (1+2)
Ken Matsubara Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 3 (1+2)
Ryoya Morishita Japan Japan Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 3 (1+2)
Yoichi Naganuma Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
3 (1+2)
Hikaru Nakahara Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 3 (1+2)
Jun Nishikawa Japan Japan Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 3 (1+2)
Asahi Sasaki Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 3 (1+2)
Rikiya Uehara Japan Japan Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 3 (1+2)
Mahiro Yoshinaga Japan Japan Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 3 (1+2)
Akimi Barada Japan Japan Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 3 (0+3)
Rikuto Hirose Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 3 (0+3)
Hirokazu Ishihara Japan Japan Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 3 (0+3)
Marcos Júnior Brazil Brazil Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 3 (0+3)
Masaya Matsumoto Japan Japan Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 3 (0+3)
Supachok Sarachat Thailand Thailand Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 3 (0+3)
Tsukasa Shiotani Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3 (0+3)
Hirotaka Tameda Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 3 (0+3)
169. Hayato Araki Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 (2+0)
Kazuki Fukai Japan Japan Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 2 (2+0)
Yuya Fukuda Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 2 (2+0)
Kakeru Funaki Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 2 (2+0)
Sho Inagaki Japan Japan Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 2 (2+0)
Eiichi Katayama Japan Japan Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 2 (2+0)
Yasuki Kimoto Japan Japan FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 2 (2+0)
Kyung-won Kwon South Korea South Korea Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 2 (2+0)
Ryotaro Meshino Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 2 (2+0)
Kento Misao Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2 (2+0)
Daiki Miya Japan Japan Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 2 (2+0)
Takumi Miyayoshi Japan Japan Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC 2 (2+0)
Masato Morishige Japan Japan FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 2 (2+0)
Hayato Nakama Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2 (2+0)
Shinnosuke Nakatani Japan Japan Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 2 (2+0)
Katsuhiro Nakayama Japan Japan Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 2 (2+0)
Yuki Ohashi Japan Japan Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 2 (2+0)
Noriyoshi Sakai Japan Japan Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 2 (2+0)
Keiya Sento Japan Japan Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 2 (2+0)
Kai Shibato Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 2 (2+0)
Ryosuke Shindo Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 2 (2+0)
Tomoki Takamine Japan Japan Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 2 (2+0)
Yuta Toyokawa Japan Japan Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC 2 (2+0)
Wellington Brazil Brazil Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 2 (2+0)
Fuki Yamada Japan Japan Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC 2 (2+0)
Hiroto Yamami Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 2 (2+0)
Shuto Yamamoto Japan Japan Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 2 (2+0)
Ryotaro Araki Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2 (1+1)
Kashifu Bangunagande Japan Japan FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 2 (1+1)
Shoma Doi Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2 (1+1)
Eduardo Brazil Brazil Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 2 (1+1)
Blessing Eleke Nigeria Nigeria Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2 (1+1)
Tomoya Fujii Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 (1+1)
Yosuke Furukawa Japan Japan Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 2 (1+1)
Daiki Kaneko Japan Japan Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC 2 (1+1)
Yuta Koike Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 2 (1+1)
Léo Silva Brazil Brazil Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 2 (1+1)
Yota Maejima Japan Japan Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 2 (1+1)
Temma Matsuda Japan Japan Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC 2 (1+1)
Yuta Matsumura Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2 (1+1)
Kazuaki Mawatari Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 2 (1+1)
Hiromu Mitsumaru Japan Japan Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 2 (1+1)
Shun Nakamura Japan Japan Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 2 (1+1)
Yuki Nogami Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 (1+1)
Daihachi Okamura Japan Japan Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 2 (1+1)
Ronaldo Brazil Brazil Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 2 (1+1)
Takuya Shigehiro Japan Japan Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
2 (1+1)
Keiya Shiihashi Japan Japan Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 2 (1+1)
Yoshinori Suzuki Japan Japan Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 2 (1+1)
Shunta Tanaka Japan Japan Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 2 (1+1)
Tatsuya Tanaka Japan Japan Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 2 (1+1)
Wellington Silva Brazil Brazil Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 2 (1+1)
Tetsushi Yamakawa Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 2 (1+1)
Yuki Yamamoto Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 2 (1+1)
Kazuya Yamamura Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 2 (1+1)
Teruki Hara Japan Japan Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 2 (0+2)
Riki Harakawa Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 2 (0+2)
Hideki Ishige Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 2 (0+2)
Naoki Kawaguchi Japan Japan Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 2 (0+2)
Kazuki Kozuka Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 2 (0+2)
Genta Miura Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 2 (0+2)
Kentaro Moriya Japan Japan Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 2 (0+2)
Ricardo Graça Brazil Brazil Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 2 (0+2)
Takaaki Shichi Japan Japan Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 2 (0+2)
Kosuke Shirai Japan Japan Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC 2 (0+2)
Chanatip Songkrasin Thailand Thailand Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 2 (0+2)
Masato Yuzawa Japan Japan Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 2 (0+2)
236. Shun Ayukawa Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 (1+0)
Bóia Brazil Brazil Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC 1 (1+0)
Yusuke Chajima Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 (1+0)
Tetsuya Chinen Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1 (1+0)
Dodi Brazil Brazil Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1 (1+0)
Douglas Oliveira Brazil Brazil Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1 (1+0)
Ezequiel Brazil Brazil Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 (1+0)
Yuta Fujihara Japan Japan Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 1 (1+0)
Haruya Fujii Japan Japan Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 1 (1+0)
Joel Fujita Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 1 (1+0)
Kento Hashimoto Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1 (1+0)
Ryo Hatsuse Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1 (1+0)
Yuto Hiratsuka Japan Japan Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 1 (1+0)
Rikito Inoue Japan Japan Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC 1 (1+0)
Tomoya Inukai Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1 (1+0)
Makito Ito Japan Japan Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1 (1+0)
Jesiel Brazil Brazil Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1 (1+0)
João Schmidt Brazil Brazil Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1 (1+0)
Matej Jonjić Croatia Croatia Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1 (1+0)
Min-tae Kim South Korea South Korea Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1 (1+0)
Koya Kitagawa Japan Japan Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1 (1+0)
Shintaro Kurumaya Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1 (1+0)
Tomoaki Makino Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1 (1+0)
Kai Matsuzaki Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1 (1+0)
Ten Miyagi Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1 (1+0)
Shinya Nakano Japan Japan Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 1 (1+0)
Taika Nakashima Japan Japan Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1 (1+0)
Se-hun Oh South Korea South Korea Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1 (1+0)
Kazuki Oiwa Japan Japan Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 1 (1+0)
Ryota Oshima Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1 (1+0)
Isa Sakamoto Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1 (1+0)
Yuki Saneto Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 1 (1+0)
Alex Schalk Netherlands Netherlands Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1 (1+0)
Kosei Shibasaki Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 (1+0)
Itsuki Someno Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1 (1+0)
Pieros Sotiriou Cyprus Cyprus Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 (1+0)
Kenyu Sugimoto Japan Japan Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1 (1+0)
Musashi Suzuki Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1 (1+0)
Daigo Takahashi Japan Japan Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1 (1+0)
Yuji Takahashi Japan Japan Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1 (1+0)
Shohei Takeda Japan Japan Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC 1 (1+0)
Valdo Brazil Brazil Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1 (1+0)
Daiki Watari Japan Japan Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 1 (1+0)
Norimichi Yamamoto Japan Japan Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1 (1+0)
Ryogo Yamasaki Japan Japan Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC 1 (1+0)
Yan Brazil Brazil Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 1 (1+0)
Kaina Yoshio Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 1 (1+0)
Koki Anzai Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1 (0+1)
Shogo Asada Japan Japan Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC 1 (0+1)
Bojan Spain Spain Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1 (0+1)
Bueno Brazil Brazil Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1 (0+1)
Yasuhito Endō Japan Japan Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1 (0+1)
Shimpei Fukuoka Japan Japan Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC 1 (0+1)
Taiga Hata Japan Japan Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 1 (0+1)
Shinnosuke Hatanaka Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 1 (0+1)
Shunki Higashi Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 (0+1)
Masaaki Higashiguchi Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1 (0+1)
Takumi Kamijima Japan Japan Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1 (0+1)
Takeshi Kanamori Japan Japan Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 1 (0+1)
Takuya Kida Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 1 (0+1)
Taiyo Koga Japan Japan Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1 (0+1)
Bryan Linssen Netherlands Netherlands Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1 (0+1)
Ko Matsubara Japan Japan Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1 (0+1)
Riku Matsuda Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1 (0+1)
Hirotaka Mita Japan Japan FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 1 (0+1)
Kazuya Miyahara Japan Japan Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 1 (0+1)
Ryota Nagaki Japan Japan Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
1 (0+1)
Hotaka Nakamura Japan Japan FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 1 (0+1)
Keita Nakamura Japan Japan Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1 (0+1)
Yoshihiro Nakano Japan Japan Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
1 (0+1)
Ryuya Nishio Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1 (0+1)
Yutaro Oda Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1 (0+1)
Ayumu Ohata Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1 (0+1)
Kentaro Oi Japan Japan Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1 (0+1)
Kazunari Ono Japan Japan Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 1 (0+1)
Daiju Sasaki Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1 (0+1)
Ryo Takahashi Japan Japan Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 1 (0+1)
Satoshi Tanaka Japan Japan Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 1 (0+1)
Keigo Tsunemoto Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1 (0+1)
Takuya Uchida Japan Japan FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
1 (0+1)
Kota Watanabe Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 1 (0+1)
Hiroki Yamada Japan Japan Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1 (0+1)
Kosuke Yamamoto Japan Japan Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1 (0+1)
Takahiro Yanagi Japan Japan Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
1 (0+1)
Ko Yanagisawa Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1 (0+1)