# Player Country Team points
1. James Tavernier England England Rangers FC Rangers FC 20 (11+9)
2. Kevin Nisbet Scotland Scotland Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 13 (11+2)
3. Kemar Roofe Jamaica Jamaica Rangers FC Rangers FC 12 (10+2)
Ryan Kent England England Rangers FC Rangers FC 12 (6+6)
Ianis Hagi Romania Romania Rangers FC Rangers FC 12 (3+9)
6. Lewis Ferguson Scotland Scotland Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 10 (8+2)
7. Nicky Clark Scotland Scotland Dundee United Dundee United 9 (8+1)
Odsonne Édouard France France Celtic FC Celtic FC 9 (7+2)
Chris Burke Scotland Scotland Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 9 (6+3)
Martin Boyle Australia Australia Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 9 (5+4)
Scott Arfield Canada Canada Rangers FC Rangers FC 9 (4+5)
Ryan Christie Scotland Scotland Celtic FC Celtic FC 9 (3+6)
13. Mohamed Elyounoussi Norway Norway Celtic FC Celtic FC 8 (7+1)
Ross Callachan Scotland Scotland Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 8 (6+2)
Stevie May Scotland Scotland St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 8 (5+3)
16. Alfredo Morelos Colombia Colombia Rangers FC Rangers FC 7 (6+1)
Joe Aribo Nigeria Nigeria Rangers FC Rangers FC 7 (5+2)
David Turnbull Scotland Scotland Celtic FC Celtic FC
Motherwell FC Motherwell FC
7 (5+2)
Christian Doidge Wales Wales Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 7 (5+2)
Greg Kiltie Scotland Scotland Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 7 (5+2)
Ryan Hedges Wales Wales Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 7 (4+3)
David Wotherspoon Canada Canada St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 7 (3+4)
Callum McGregor Scotland Scotland Celtic FC Celtic FC 7 (3+4)
24. Albian Ajeti Switzerland Switzerland Celtic FC Celtic FC 6 (5+1)
Jon Guthrie England England Livingston FC Livingston FC 6 (5+1)
Oliver Shaw Scotland Scotland Ross County FC Ross County FC 6 (5+1)
Scott Pittman Scotland Scotland Livingston FC Livingston FC 6 (4+2)
Leigh Griffiths Scotland Scotland Celtic FC Celtic FC 6 (4+2)
Tony Watt Scotland Scotland Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 6 (3+3)
Borna Barišić Croatia Croatia Rangers FC Rangers FC 6 (1+5)
31. Nicke Kabamba Congo DR Congo DR Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 5 (5+0)
Alan Forrest Scotland Scotland Livingston FC Livingston FC 5 (4+1)
Cedric Itten Switzerland Switzerland Rangers FC Rangers FC 5 (4+1)
Scott Robinson Scotland Scotland Livingston FC Livingston FC 5 (4+1)
Lawrence Shankland Scotland Scotland Dundee United Dundee United 5 (4+1)
Connor Goldson England England Rangers FC Rangers FC 5 (4+1)
Craig Conway Scotland Scotland St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 5 (3+2)
Josh Mullin Scotland Scotland Livingston FC Livingston FC
Ross County FC Ross County FC
5 (2+3)
39. Chris Kane Scotland Scotland St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 4 (4+0)
Paul McGinn Scotland Scotland Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 4 (3+1)
Mark O'Hara Scotland Scotland Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 4 (3+1)
Callum Lang England England Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 4 (3+1)
Shane Duffy Ireland Ireland Celtic FC Celtic FC 4 (3+1)
Devante Cole England England Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 4 (3+1)
Jamie McGrath Ireland Ireland St. Mirren FC St. Mirren FC 4 (3+1)
Ryan Edmondson England England Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 4 (2+2)
Julien Serrano France France Livingston FC Livingston FC 4 (1+3)
Jonny Hayes Ireland Ireland Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 4 (1+3)
Joe Newell England England Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 4 (1+3)
Jason Holt Scotland Scotland Livingston FC Livingston FC 4 (1+3)
Greg Taylor Scotland Scotland Celtic FC Celtic FC 4 (0+4)
52. Jonathan Obika England England St. Mirren FC St. Mirren FC 3 (3+0)
Hakeem Odofin England England Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 3 (3+0)
Sam Cosgrove England England Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 3 (3+0)
Patryk Klimala Poland Poland Celtic FC Celtic FC 3 (3+0)
Marley Watkins Wales Wales Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 3 (2+1)
Ross Draper England England Ross County FC Ross County FC 3 (2+1)
Scott Wright Scotland Scotland Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 3 (2+1)
Charlie Lakin England England Ross County FC Ross County FC 3 (2+1)
James Forrest Scotland Scotland Celtic FC Celtic FC 3 (2+1)
Aaron Tshibola England England Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 3 (2+1)
Jermain Defoe England England Rangers FC Rangers FC 3 (2+1)
Ross Stewart Scotland Scotland Ross County FC Ross County FC 3 (2+1)
Liam Craig Scotland Scotland St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 3 (1+2)
Matthew Kennedy Northern Ireland Northern Ireland Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 3 (1+2)
David Templeton Scotland Scotland Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 3 (1+2)
Harrison Paton Canada Canada Ross County FC Ross County FC 3 (1+2)
Ali McCann Northern Ireland Northern Ireland St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 3 (1+2)
David Moyo Zimbabwe Zimbabwe Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 3 (1+2)
Luke Bolton England England Dundee United Dundee United 3 (1+2)
Jermaine Hylton England England Motherwell FC Motherwell FC
Ross County FC Ross County FC
3 (1+2)
Jeremie Frimpong Netherlands Netherlands Celtic FC Celtic FC 3 (1+2)
Tom Rogić Australia Australia Celtic FC Celtic FC 3 (0+3)
Liam Polworth Scotland Scotland Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 3 (0+3)
Scott McMann Scotland Scotland Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 3 (0+3)
Mitch Pinnock England England Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 3 (0+3)
77. Lee Erwin Scotland Scotland St. Mirren FC St. Mirren FC
Ross County FC Ross County FC
2 (2+0)
Marios Ogboe Greece Greece Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 2 (2+0)
Jay Emmanuel-Thomas England England Livingston FC Livingston FC 2 (2+0)
Curtis Main England England Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 2 (2+0)
Ethan Erhahon Scotland Scotland St. Mirren FC St. Mirren FC 2 (2+0)
Tommie Hoban Ireland Ireland Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 2 (2+0)
Ronan Hughes Scotland Scotland Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 2 (2+0)
Eamonn Brophy Scotland Scotland Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC
St. Mirren FC St. Mirren FC
2 (2+0)
Brandon Barker England England Rangers FC Rangers FC 2 (2+0)
Danny Whitehall England England Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 2 (2+0)
Allan Campbell Scotland Scotland Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 2 (2+0)
Lyndon Dykes Scotland Scotland Livingston FC Livingston FC 2 (2+0)
Scott Martin Scotland Scotland Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 2 (2+0)
Alan Power Ireland Ireland Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 2 (1+1)
Scott Tiffoney Scotland Scotland Livingston FC Livingston FC 2 (1+1)
Drey Wright England England Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 2 (1+1)
Michael O’Halloran Scotland Scotland St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 2 (1+1)
Richard Tait Scotland Scotland St. Mirren FC St. Mirren FC 2 (1+1)
Adrián Sporle Argentina Argentina Dundee United Dundee United 2 (1+1)
Liam Smith Scotland Scotland Dundee United Dundee United 2 (1+1)
Ismaila Soro Ivory Coast Ivory Coast Celtic FC Celtic FC 2 (1+1)
Marc McNulty Scotland Scotland Dundee United Dundee United 2 (1+1)
Ciaron Brown Northern Ireland Northern Ireland Livingston FC Livingston FC 2 (1+1)
Nicky Devlin Scotland Scotland Livingston FC Livingston FC 2 (1+1)
Declan Gallagher Scotland Scotland Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 2 (1+1)
Chris Long England England Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 2 (1+1)
Christopher Jullien France France Celtic FC Celtic FC 2 (1+1)
Louis Appéré Scotland Scotland Dundee United Dundee United 2 (1+1)
Marvin Bartley England England Livingston FC Livingston FC 2 (1+1)
Olivier Ntcham France France Celtic FC Celtic FC 2 (1+1)
Kristoffer Ajer Norway Norway Celtic FC Celtic FC 2 (1+1)
Jamie Murphy Scotland Scotland Rangers FC Rangers FC
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
2 (1+1)
Kyle Munro Scotland Scotland Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 2 (1+1)
Matej Poplatnik Slovenia Slovenia Livingston FC Livingston FC 2 (0+2)
Kyle McAllister Scotland Scotland St. Mirren FC St. Mirren FC 2 (0+2)
Daryl Horgan Ireland Ireland Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 2 (0+2)
Hatem Abd Elhamed Israel Israel Celtic FC Celtic FC 2 (0+2)
Stephen Kelly Scotland Scotland Ross County FC Ross County FC 2 (0+2)
Melker Hallberg Sweden Sweden Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 2 (0+2)
116. Dylan Connolly Ireland Ireland St. Mirren FC St. Mirren FC 1 (1+0)
Andrew Considine Scotland Scotland Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 1 (1+0)
Kristian Dennis England England St. Mirren FC St. Mirren FC 1 (1+0)
Nir Bitton Israel Israel Celtic FC Celtic FC 1 (1+0)
Iain Vigurs Scotland Scotland Ross County FC Ross County FC 1 (1+0)
Scott Tanser England England St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 1 (1+0)
Ash Taylor Wales Wales Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 1 (1+0)
Coll Donaldson Scotland Scotland Ross County FC Ross County FC 1 (1+0)
Jake Doyle-Hayes Ireland Ireland St. Mirren FC St. Mirren FC 1 (1+0)
Jack Hamilton Scotland Scotland Livingston FC Livingston FC 1 (1+0)
Paul Hanlon Scotland Scotland Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 1 (1+0)
Tom Grivosti England England Ross County FC Ross County FC 1 (1+0)
Liam Gordon Scotland Scotland St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 1 (1+0)
Marcus Fraser Scotland Scotland St. Mirren FC St. Mirren FC 1 (1+0)
Alexandros Gogić Cyprus Cyprus Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 1 (1+0)
Lee Hodson Northern Ireland Northern Ireland Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1 (1+0)
Callum Smith Scotland Scotland Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1 (1+0)
Rory McKenzie Scotland Scotland Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 1 (1+0)
Diego Laxalt Uruguay Uruguay Celtic FC Celtic FC 1 (1+0)
Filip Helander Sweden Sweden Rangers FC Rangers FC 1 (1+0)
Kyle Magennis Scotland Scotland Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 1 (1+0)
Stephen Mallan Scotland Scotland Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 1 (1+0)
Stephen McGinn Scotland Scotland Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 1 (1+0)
Billy McKay Northern Ireland Northern Ireland Ross County FC Ross County FC 1 (1+0)
Glen Kamara Finland Finland Rangers FC Rangers FC 1 (1+0)
Dan McNamara Ireland Ireland St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 1 (1+0)
Peter Pawlett Scotland Scotland Dundee United Dundee United 1 (1+0)
Mark Reynolds Scotland Scotland Dundee United Dundee United 1 (1+0)
Ryan Jack Scotland Scotland Rangers FC Rangers FC 1 (1+0)
Bevis Mugabi Uganda Uganda Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 1 (1+0)
Jordan Jones Northern Ireland Northern Ireland Rangers FC Rangers FC 1 (1+0)
Guy Melamed Israel Israel St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 1 (1+0)
Ross McCrorie Scotland Scotland Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 1 (1+0)
Scott Allan Scotland Scotland Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 1 (0+1)
Reegan Mimnaugh Scotland Scotland Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1 (0+1)
Ross Millen Scotland Scotland Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 1 (0+1)
Connor McLennan Scotland Scotland Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 1 (0+1)
Nathan McGinley England England Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 1 (0+1)
Youssuf Mulumbu Congo DR Congo DR Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 1 (0+1)
Cammy Smith Scotland Scotland Dundee United Dundee United 1 (0+1)
Jamie Robson Scotland Scotland Dundee United Dundee United 1 (0+1)
Sherwin Seedorf Netherlands Netherlands Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 1 (0+1)
Joe Shaughnessy Ireland Ireland St. Mirren FC St. Mirren FC 1 (0+1)
Cameron MacPherson Scotland Scotland St. Mirren FC St. Mirren FC 1 (0+1)
Calum Waters Scotland Scotland Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 1 (0+1)
İlkay Durmuş Turkey Turkey St. Mirren FC St. Mirren FC 1 (0+1)
Josh Doig Scotland Scotland Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 1 (0+1)
Craig Bryson Scotland Scotland St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC
1 (0+1)
Jack Fitzwater England England Livingston FC Livingston FC 1 (0+1)
Jamie Gullan Scotland Scotland Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 1 (0+1)
Andrew Winter Scotland Scotland Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1 (0+1)
Lars Lokotsch Germany Germany Livingston FC Livingston FC 1 (0+1)
Brandon Haunstrup England England Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 1 (0+1)
Stephen O'Donnell Scotland Scotland Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 1 (0+1)