1. Round
01/08/2020 12:30 Aberdeen FC - Rangers FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Dundee United - St. Johnstone FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Hibernian FC - Kilmarnock FC 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 St. Mirren FC - Livingston FC 1:0 (1:0)
02/08/2020 16:30 Celtic FC - Hamilton Academical 5:1 (2:1)
03/08/2020 19:45 Ross County FC - Motherwell FC 1:0 (1:0)
2. Round
08/08/2020 15:00 Hamilton Academical - Ross County FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Livingston FC - Hibernian FC 1:4 (0:3)
15:00 Motherwell FC - Dundee United 0:1 (0:0)
09/08/2020 15:00 Rangers FC - St. Mirren FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 Kilmarnock FC - Celtic FC 1:1 (1:1)
20/08/2020 19:30 St. Johnstone FC - Aberdeen FC 0:1 (0:0)
3. Round
11/08/2020 18:00 Dundee United - Hibernian FC 0:1 (0:0)
12/08/2020 19:45 Motherwell FC - Livingston FC 2:2 (2:1)
19:45 Rangers FC - St. Johnstone FC 3:0 (2:0)
19:45 Ross County FC - Kilmarnock FC 2:2 (1:0)
16/09/2020 19:45 St. Mirren FC - Celtic FC 1:2 (1:2)
20/10/2020 19:00 Aberdeen FC - Hamilton Academical 4:2 (4:1)
4. Round
15/08/2020 15:00 Hamilton Academical - St. Mirren FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Kilmarnock FC - St. Johnstone FC 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Ross County FC - Dundee United 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 Hibernian FC - Motherwell FC 0:0 (0:0)
16/08/2020 16:30 Livingston FC - Rangers FC 0:0 (0:0)
17/02/2021 19:00 Celtic FC - Aberdeen FC -:-
5. Round
22/08/2020 15:00 Motherwell FC - Hamilton Academical 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Rangers FC - Kilmarnock FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 St. Mirren FC - Ross County FC 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Dundee United - Celtic FC 0:1 (0:0)
23/08/2020 15:00 Aberdeen FC - Livingston FC 2:1 (0:0)
16:30 St. Johnstone FC - Hibernian FC 0:1 (0:0)
6. Round
29/08/2020 15:00 Kilmarnock FC - Dundee United 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Livingston FC - Ross County FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 St. Johnstone FC - St. Mirren FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Hamilton Academical - Rangers FC 0:2 (0:2)
30/08/2020 15:00 Celtic FC - Motherwell FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 Hibernian FC - Aberdeen FC 0:1 (0:1)
7. Round
12/09/2020 15:00 Aberdeen FC - Kilmarnock FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Livingston FC - Hamilton Academical 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Motherwell FC - St. Johnstone FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Rangers FC - Dundee United 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Ross County FC - Celtic FC 0:5 (0:2)
15:00 St. Mirren FC - Hibernian FC 0:3 (0:2)
8. Round
19/09/2020 15:00 Celtic FC - Livingston FC 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Dundee United - St. Mirren FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Kilmarnock FC - Hamilton Academical 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 St. Johnstone FC - Ross County FC 0:1 (0:1)
20/09/2020 12:00 Hibernian FC - Rangers FC 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Aberdeen FC - Motherwell FC 0:3 (0:3)
9. Round
26/09/2020 15:00 Hamilton Academical - Dundee United 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Livingston FC - St. Johnstone FC 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 St. Mirren FC - Kilmarnock FC 0:1 (0:1)
27/09/2020 12:00 Motherwell FC - Rangers FC 1:5 (0:3)
15:00 Celtic FC - Hibernian FC 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Ross County FC - Aberdeen FC 0:3 (0:1)
10. Round
02/10/2020 Kilmarnock FC - Motherwell FC 0:3 dec.
19:45 Aberdeen FC - St. Mirren FC 2:1 (0:0)
19:45 Dundee United - Livingston FC 1:2 (1:0)
19:45 Hibernian FC - Hamilton Academical 3:2 (2:0)
04/10/2020 12:00 St. Johnstone FC - Celtic FC 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Rangers FC - Ross County FC 2:0 (1:0)
11. Round
17/10/2020 St. Mirren FC - Motherwell FC 0:3 dec.
12:30 Celtic FC - Rangers FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Dundee United - Aberdeen FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Hamilton Academical - St. Johnstone FC 3:5 (2:3)
15:00 Livingston FC - Kilmarnock FC 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Ross County FC - Hibernian FC 0:0 (0:0)
12. Round
24/10/2020 15:00 Kilmarnock FC - Hibernian FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Motherwell FC - Ross County FC 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 St. Johnstone FC - Dundee United 0:0 (0:0)
25/10/2020 12:00 Aberdeen FC - Celtic FC 3:3 (1:0)
15:00 Rangers FC - Livingston FC 2:0 (2:0)
17/02/2021 18:00 St. Mirren FC - Hamilton Academical -:-
13. Round
31/10/2020 15:00 Dundee United - Ross County FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Livingston FC - Motherwell FC 0:2 (0:2)
01/11/2020 12:00 Kilmarnock FC - Rangers FC 0:1 (0:1)
24/11/2020 19:00 Hibernian FC - St. Johnstone FC 2:2 (1:1)
25/11/2020 19:00 Hamilton Academical - Aberdeen FC 1:1 (0:1)
30/01/2021 15:00 Celtic FC - St. Mirren FC -:-
14. Round
06/11/2020 19:45 Aberdeen FC - Hibernian FC 2:0 (2:0)
19:45 Ross County FC - Livingston FC 1:1 (1:0)
19:45 St. Johnstone FC - Kilmarnock FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 St. Mirren FC - Dundee United 0:0 (0:0)
08/11/2020 12:00 Motherwell FC - Celtic FC 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 Rangers FC - Hamilton Academical 8:0 (4:0)
15. Round
21/11/2020 15:00 Dundee United - Hamilton Academical 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Hibernian FC - Celtic FC 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 Kilmarnock FC - Ross County FC 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Livingston FC - St. Mirren FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 St. Johnstone FC - Motherwell FC 1:1 (1:1)
22/11/2020 12:00 Rangers FC - Aberdeen FC 4:0 (2:0)
16. Round
05/12/2020 15:00 Hamilton Academical - Kilmarnock FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Livingston FC - Dundee United 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Motherwell FC - Hibernian FC 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 St. Mirren FC - Aberdeen FC 1:1 (1:1)
06/12/2020 12:00 Ross County FC - Rangers FC 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 Celtic FC - St. Johnstone FC 1:1 (0:0)
17. Round
12/12/2020 15:00 Aberdeen FC - Ross County FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Hamilton Academical - Hibernian FC 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 Motherwell FC - St. Mirren FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 St. Johnstone FC - Livingston FC 1:2 (0:0)
13/12/2020 12:00 Dundee United - Rangers FC 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Celtic FC - Kilmarnock FC 2:0 (0:0)
18. Round
19/12/2020 15:00 Hibernian FC - Dundee United 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Rangers FC - Motherwell FC 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Ross County FC - Hamilton Academical 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 St. Mirren FC - St. Johnstone FC 3:2 (1:2)
20/12/2020 12:00 Kilmarnock FC - Aberdeen FC 0:2 (0:0)
20/01/2021 20:15 Livingston FC - Celtic FC 2:2 (1:2)
19. Round
23/12/2020 18:00 Celtic FC - Ross County FC 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Hamilton Academical - Livingston FC 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Hibernian FC - St. Mirren FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 St. Johnstone FC - Rangers FC 0:3 (0:2)
18:15 Motherwell FC - Aberdeen FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Dundee United - Kilmarnock FC 2:0 (2:0)
20. Round
26/12/2020 12:30 Rangers FC - Hibernian FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Aberdeen FC - St. Johnstone FC 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Dundee United - Motherwell FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Hamilton Academical - Celtic FC 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 Kilmarnock FC - Livingston FC 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Ross County FC - St. Mirren FC 0:2 (0:0)
21. Round
30/12/2020 15:00 Celtic FC - Dundee United 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 St. Johnstone FC - Hamilton Academical 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 St. Mirren FC - Rangers FC 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Hibernian FC - Ross County FC 0:2 (0:1)
18:15 Motherwell FC - Kilmarnock FC 0:2 (0:1)
30/01/2021 15:00 Livingston FC - Aberdeen FC -:-
22. Round
02/01/2021 12:30 Rangers FC - Celtic FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Aberdeen FC - Dundee United 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Hamilton Academical - Motherwell FC 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Hibernian FC - Livingston FC 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Kilmarnock FC - St. Mirren FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Ross County FC - St. Johnstone FC 1:1 (1:1)
23. Round
09/01/2021 15:00 Kilmarnock FC - Hamilton Academical 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 St. Mirren FC - Motherwell FC 1:1 (0:1)
10/01/2021 15:00 Aberdeen FC - Rangers FC 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Livingston FC - Ross County FC 3:1 (1:1)
11/01/2021 19:45 Celtic FC - Hibernian FC 1:1 (0:0)
12/01/2021 18:30 Dundee United - St. Johnstone FC 2:2 (1:2)
24. Round
16/01/2021 15:00 Celtic FC - Livingston FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Hamilton Academical - Dundee United 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Hibernian FC - Kilmarnock FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ross County FC - Aberdeen FC 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 St. Johnstone FC - St. Mirren FC 1:0 (0:0)
17/01/2021 12:00 Motherwell FC - Rangers FC 1:1 (1:0)
25. Round
23/01/2021 15:00 Aberdeen FC - Motherwell FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Rangers FC - Ross County FC 5:0 (3:0)
30/01/2021 15:00 Dundee United - Hibernian FC -:-
15:00 Kilmarnock FC - St. Johnstone FC -:-
10/02/2021 19:45 Livingston FC - Hamilton Academical -:-
20:00 St. Mirren FC - Celtic FC -:-
26. Round
27/01/2021 18:00 Dundee United - St. Mirren FC -:-
18:00 Ross County FC - Motherwell FC -:-
18:00 St. Johnstone FC - Aberdeen FC -:-
19:45 Celtic FC - Hamilton Academical -:-
19:45 Hibernian FC - Rangers FC -:-
19:45 Livingston FC - Kilmarnock FC -:-
27. Round
02/02/2021 18:00 Aberdeen FC - Livingston FC -:-
18:00 St. Mirren FC - Hibernian FC -:-
19:45 Kilmarnock FC - Celtic FC -:-
03/02/2021 18:00 Hamilton Academical - Ross County FC -:-
18:00 Motherwell FC - Dundee United -:-
19:45 Rangers FC - St. Johnstone FC -:-
28. Round
06/02/2021 15:00 Celtic FC - Motherwell FC -:-
15:00 Hibernian FC - Aberdeen FC -:-
15:00 Livingston FC - St. Johnstone FC -:-
15:00 Ross County FC - Dundee United -:-
15:00 St. Mirren FC - Kilmarnock FC -:-
07/02/2021 12:00 Hamilton Academical - Rangers FC -:-
29. Round
13/02/2021 15:00 Aberdeen FC - St. Mirren FC -:-
15:00 Dundee United - Livingston FC -:-
15:00 Motherwell FC - Hamilton Academical -:-
15:00 Rangers FC - Kilmarnock FC -:-
15:00 Ross County FC - Hibernian FC -:-
14/02/2021 12:00 St. Johnstone FC - Celtic FC -:-
30. Round
27/02/2021 15:00 Celtic FC - Aberdeen FC -:-
15:00 Hamilton Academical - St. Johnstone FC -:-
15:00 Hibernian FC - Motherwell FC -:-
15:00 Kilmarnock FC - Dundee United -:-
15:00 St. Mirren FC - Ross County FC -:-
28/02/2021 12:00 Livingston FC - Rangers FC -:-
31. Round
06/03/2021 15:00 Aberdeen FC - Hamilton Academical -:-
15:00 Motherwell FC - Livingston FC -:-
15:00 Rangers FC - St. Mirren FC -:-
15:00 Ross County FC - Kilmarnock FC -:-
15:00 St. Johnstone FC - Hibernian FC -:-
07/03/2021 12:00 Dundee United - Celtic FC -:-
32. Round
20/03/2021 15:00 Celtic FC - Rangers FC -:-
15:00 Dundee United - Aberdeen FC -:-
15:00 Hamilton Academical - St. Mirren FC -:-
15:00 Kilmarnock FC - Motherwell FC -:-
15:00 Livingston FC - Hibernian FC -:-
15:00 St. Johnstone FC - Ross County FC -:-
33. Round
03/04/2021 15:00 Aberdeen FC - Kilmarnock FC -:-
15:00 Hibernian FC - Hamilton Academical -:-
15:00 Motherwell FC - St. Johnstone FC -:-
15:00 Rangers FC - Dundee United -:-
15:00 Ross County FC - Celtic FC -:-
15:00 St. Mirren FC - Livingston FC -:-