# Player Country Team points
1. Jean-Pierre Nsame Cameroon Cameroon BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 34 (32+2)
2. Cedric Itten Switzerland Switzerland FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 25 (19+6)
3. Ermedin Demirović Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 21 (14+7)
4. Raphaël Nuzzolo Switzerland Switzerland Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 20 (13+7)
Francesco Margiotta Italy Italy FC Luzern FC Luzern 20 (11+9)
6. Miroslav Stevanović Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Servette Genève Servette Genève 19 (8+11)
7. Arthur Cabral Brazil Brazil FC Basel FC Basel 18 (14+4)
Jordi Quintillà Spain Spain FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 18 (13+5)
Fabian Frei Switzerland Switzerland FC Basel FC Basel 18 (10+8)
10. Kemal Ademi Switzerland Switzerland FC Basel FC Basel 17 (13+4)
Valentin Stocker Switzerland Switzerland FC Basel FC Basel 17 (8+9)
Nicolas Ngamaleu Cameroon Cameroon BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 17 (7+10)
13. Lukas Görtler Germany Germany FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 16 (3+13)
14. Blaž Kramer Slovenia Slovenia FC Zürich FC Zürich 15 (10+5)
15. Koro Koné Ivory Coast Ivory Coast Servette Genève Servette Genève 14 (11+3)
Pascal Schürpf Switzerland Switzerland FC Luzern FC Luzern 14 (8+6)
Jérémy Guillemenot Switzerland Switzerland FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 14 (6+8)
Víctor Ruiz Spain Spain FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 14 (5+9)
Matteo Tosetti Switzerland Switzerland FC Thun FC Thun 14 (3+11)
20. Pajtim Kasami Switzerland Switzerland FC Sion FC Sion 13 (11+2)
Alex Schalk Netherlands Netherlands Servette Genève Servette Genève 13 (7+6)
Samuele Campo Switzerland Switzerland FC Basel FC Basel 13 (6+7)
23. Ridge Munsy Congo DR Congo DR FC Thun FC Thun 12 (12+0)
Antonio Marchesano Switzerland Switzerland FC Zürich FC Zürich 12 (5+7)
Miguel Castroman Switzerland Switzerland FC Thun FC Thun 12 (4+8)
26. Christian Fassnacht Switzerland Switzerland BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 11 (7+4)
Marco Schönbächler Switzerland Switzerland FC Zürich FC Zürich 11 (7+4)
Benjamin Kololli Kosovo Kosovo FC Zürich FC Zürich 11 (6+5)
Ermir Lenjani Albania Albania FC Sion FC Sion 11 (6+5)
Gianluca Gaudino Germany Germany BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 11 (4+7)
Miralem Sulejmani Serbia Serbia BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 11 (4+7)
32. Kevin Bua Spain Spain FC Basel FC Basel 10 (4+6)
Michel Aebischer Switzerland Switzerland BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 10 (3+7)
Sandi Lovrič Austria Austria FC Lugano FC Lugano 10 (3+7)
35. Gaëtan Karlen Switzerland Switzerland Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 9 (7+2)
Aiyegun Tosin Nigeria Nigeria FC Zürich FC Zürich 9 (7+2)
Boris Babic Switzerland Switzerland FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 9 (7+2)
Varol Tasar Turkey Turkey Servette Genève Servette Genève 9 (6+3)
Silvan Hefti Switzerland Switzerland FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 9 (3+6)
40. Grejohn Kyei France France Servette Genève Servette Genève 8 (4+4)
Sébastien Wüthrich Switzerland Switzerland Servette Genève Servette Genève 8 (4+4)
Timothé Cognat France France Servette Genève Servette Genève 8 (2+6)
Anto Grgic Switzerland Switzerland FC Sion FC Sion 8 (2+6)
44. Ibrahima Ndiaye Senegal Senegal FC Luzern FC Luzern 7 (6+1)
Filip Holender Hungary Hungary FC Lugano FC Lugano 7 (5+2)
Seydou Doumbia Ivory Coast Ivory Coast FC Sion FC Sion 7 (5+2)
Roger Assalé Ivory Coast Ivory Coast BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 7 (4+3)
Olivier Custodio Switzerland Switzerland FC Lugano FC Lugano 7 (2+5)
Numa Lavanchy Switzerland Switzerland FC Lugano FC Lugano 7 (2+5)
Mimoun Mahi Morocco Morocco FC Zürich FC Zürich 7 (2+5)
51. Simone Rapp Switzerland Switzerland FC Thun FC Thun 6 (6+0)
Alexander Gerndt Sweden Sweden FC Lugano FC Lugano 6 (6+0)
Mijat Marić Switzerland Switzerland FC Lugano FC Lugano 6 (6+0)
Chris Kablan Switzerland Switzerland FC Thun FC Thun 6 (5+1)
Jung-bin Park South Korea South Korea Servette Genève Servette Genève 6 (4+2)
Basil Stillhart Switzerland Switzerland FC Thun FC Thun 6 (2+4)
Kastriot Imeri Switzerland Switzerland Servette Genève Servette Genève 6 (1+5)
Ulisses Garcia Switzerland Switzerland BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 6 (1+5)
59. Blessing Eleke Nigeria Nigeria FC Luzern FC Luzern 5 (4+1)
Gregory Karlen Switzerland Switzerland FC Thun FC Thun 5 (3+2)
Luca Zuffi Switzerland Switzerland FC Basel FC Basel 5 (3+2)
Marco Aratore Switzerland Switzerland FC Lugano FC Lugano 5 (3+2)
Itaitinga Brazil Brazil FC Sion FC Sion 5 (3+2)
Edon Zhegrova Kosovo Kosovo FC Basel FC Basel 5 (2+3)
Meschack Elia Congo DR Congo DR BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 5 (2+3)
Silvan Widmer Switzerland Switzerland FC Basel FC Basel 5 (2+3)
Bastien Toma Switzerland Switzerland FC Sion FC Sion 5 (2+3)
Gaël Ondoua Cameroon Cameroon Servette Genève Servette Genève 5 (2+3)
Darian Males Switzerland Switzerland FC Luzern FC Luzern 5 (1+4)
Nias Hefti Switzerland Switzerland FC Thun FC Thun 5 (1+4)
Jonathan Sabbatini Uruguay Uruguay FC Lugano FC Lugano 5 (1+4)
Samir Ramizi Kosovo Kosovo Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 5 (1+4)
Miro Muheim Switzerland Switzerland FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 5 (0+5)
Saidy Janko Switzerland Switzerland BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 5 (0+5)
75. Nikki Havenaar Japan Japan FC Thun FC Thun 4 (4+0)
Mārcis Ošs Latvia Latvia Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 4 (4+0)
Roberts Uldriķis Latvia Latvia FC Sion FC Sion 4 (4+0)
Patrick Luan Brazil Brazil FC Sion FC Sion 4 (2+2)
Dennis Salanović Liechtenstein Liechtenstein FC Thun FC Thun 4 (1+3)
Léo Seydoux Switzerland Switzerland Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 4 (0+4)
81. Bálint Vécsei Hungary Hungary FC Lugano FC Lugano 3 (3+0)
Boris Cespedes Switzerland Switzerland Servette Genève Servette Genève 3 (3+0)
Omar Alderete Paraguay Paraguay FC Basel FC Basel 3 (2+1)
Mattia Bottani Switzerland Switzerland FC Lugano FC Lugano 3 (2+1)
Guillaume Hoarau France France BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 3 (2+1)
Christophe Lungoyi Switzerland Switzerland FC Lugano FC Lugano 3 (2+1)
Nathan Cardoso Brazil Brazil FC Zürich FC Zürich 3 (2+1)
Christopher Pereira Luxembourg Luxembourg BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 3 (2+1)
Carlinhos Brazil Brazil FC Lugano FC Lugano 3 (2+1)
Lucas Alves Brazil Brazil FC Luzern FC Luzern 3 (2+1)
Arbenit Xhemajli Switzerland Switzerland Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 3 (2+1)
Ricky van Wolfswinkel Netherlands Netherlands FC Basel FC Basel 3 (2+1)
Marvin Spielmann Switzerland Switzerland BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 3 (1+2)
Simon Sohm Switzerland Switzerland FC Zürich FC Zürich 3 (1+2)
Francisco Rodríguez Switzerland Switzerland FC Lugano FC Lugano 3 (1+2)
Felix Mambimbi Switzerland Switzerland BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 3 (1+2)
Toni Domgjoni Croatia Croatia FC Zürich FC Zürich 3 (1+2)
Ryder Matos Brazil Brazil FC Luzern FC Luzern 3 (1+2)
Albian Ajeti Switzerland Switzerland FC Basel FC Basel 3 (1+2)
Maren Haile-Selassie Switzerland Switzerland Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 3 (1+2)
Leonardo Bertone Switzerland Switzerland FC Thun FC Thun 3 (1+2)
Lorik Emini Switzerland Switzerland FC Luzern FC Luzern 3 (1+2)
Kevin Rüegg Switzerland Switzerland FC Zürich FC Zürich 3 (1+2)
Vincent Sierro Switzerland Switzerland BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 3 (1+2)
Afimico Pululu France France FC Basel FC Basel 3 (1+2)
Taulant Xhaka Albania Albania FC Basel FC Basel 3 (0+3)
Marvin Schulz Germany Germany FC Luzern FC Luzern 3 (0+3)
Kenan Fatkić Slovenia Slovenia FC Thun FC Thun 3 (0+3)
Mickaël Facchinetti Switzerland Switzerland FC Sion FC Sion 3 (0+3)
110. Cédric Zesiger Switzerland Switzerland BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 (2+0)
Idriz Voca Kosovo Kosovo FC Luzern FC Luzern 2 (2+0)
Steve Rouiller Switzerland Switzerland Servette Genève Servette Genève 2 (2+0)
Eray Cömert Switzerland Switzerland FC Basel FC Basel 2 (2+0)
Birama N'Doye Senegal Senegal FC Sion FC Sion 2 (2+0)
André Ribeiro Portugal Portugal FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 2 (2+0)
Betim Fazliji Serbia Serbia FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 2 (2+0)
Saleh Chihadeh Switzerland Switzerland FC Thun FC Thun 2 (2+0)
Ákos Kecskés Hungary Hungary FC Lugano FC Lugano 2 (2+0)
Mirlind Kryeziu Switzerland Switzerland FC Zürich FC Zürich 2 (1+1)
Taulant Seferi North Macedonia North Macedonia Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2 (1+1)
Raoul Petretta Italy Italy FC Basel FC Basel 2 (1+1)
Serey Dié Ivory Coast Ivory Coast Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2 (1+1)
Baltazar Brazil Brazil FC Sion FC Sion 2 (1+1)
Musa Araz Switzerland Switzerland Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2 (1+1)
André Brazil Brazil Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2 (1+1)
Sandro Theler Switzerland Switzerland FC Sion FC Sion 2 (1+1)
Fabio Daprelà Switzerland Switzerland FC Lugano FC Lugano 2 (1+1)
Filip Stojilković Switzerland Switzerland FC Sion FC Sion 2 (1+1)
Stefano Guidotti Italy Italy FC Lugano FC Lugano 2 (1+1)
Janick Kamber Switzerland Switzerland Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2 (1+1)
Thibault Corbaz Switzerland Switzerland Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2 (0+2)
Jordan Lotomba Switzerland Switzerland BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 (0+2)
Axel Bakayoko France France FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 2 (0+2)
Blas Riveros Paraguay Paraguay FC Basel FC Basel 2 (0+2)
Jean Ruiz France France FC Sion FC Sion 2 (0+2)
Jared Khasa France France FC Sion FC Sion 2 (0+2)
Pietro Di Nardo Switzerland Switzerland Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2 (0+2)
Pa Modou Jagne Gambia Gambia FC Zürich FC Zürich 2 (0+2)
Rangelo Janga Curaçao Curaçao FC Lugano FC Lugano 2 (0+2)
Otar Kakabadze Georgia Georgia FC Luzern FC Luzern 2 (0+2)
Nicolas Hasler Liechtenstein Liechtenstein FC Thun FC Thun 2 (0+2)
142. Assan Ceesay Gambia Gambia FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (1+0)
Vincent Rüfli Switzerland Switzerland FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 1 (1+0)
Mark Marleku Kosovo Kosovo FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 (1+0)
Vincent Sasso France France Servette Genève Servette Genève 1 (1+0)
Christian Schneuwly Switzerland Switzerland FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 (1+0)
Leonidas Stergiou Switzerland Switzerland FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 1 (1+0)
Dejan Sorgić Serbia Serbia FC Thun FC Thun 1 (1+0)
Yannis Letard France France FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 1 (1+0)
Lino Lang Switzerland Switzerland FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 (1+0)
Nicolas Bürgy Switzerland Switzerland BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (1+0)
Salah Binous Switzerland Switzerland FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 (1+0)
Mohamed Camara Guinea Guinea BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (1+0)
Nicola Dalmonte Italy Italy FC Lugano FC Lugano 1 (1+0)
Jefferson Brazil Brazil FC Lugano FC Lugano 1 (1+0)
Fabiano Alves Brazil Brazil FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 1 (1+0)
Samuel Ballet Switzerland Switzerland BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (1+0)
Yannis Tafer France France Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1 (0+1)
Miroslav Čovilo Serbia Serbia FC Lugano FC Lugano 1 (0+1)
Stefan Glarner Switzerland Switzerland FC Thun FC Thun 1 (0+1)
Dennis Iapichino Switzerland Switzerland Servette Genève Servette Genève 1 (0+1)
Michael Kempter Switzerland Switzerland FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (0+1)
Marco Burch Switzerland Switzerland FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 (0+1)
Orges Bunjaku Switzerland Switzerland FC Basel FC Basel 1 (0+1)
Ricardo Azevedo Switzerland Switzerland Servette Genève Servette Genève 1 (0+1)
Jan Bamert Switzerland Switzerland FC Sion FC Sion 1 (0+1)
Hassane Bandé Burkina Faso Burkina Faso FC Thun FC Thun 1 (0+1)
Emil Bergström Sweden Sweden FC Basel FC Basel 1 (0+1)
Zdravko Kuzmanović Serbia Serbia FC Basel FC Basel 1 (0+1)
Fabian Lustenberger Switzerland Switzerland BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0+1)
Uroš Vašić Switzerland Switzerland FC Thun FC Thun 1 (0+1)
Lirik Vishi Switzerland Switzerland FC Basel FC Basel 1 (0+1)
Alain Wiss Switzerland Switzerland FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 1 (0+1)
Eloge Yao Ivory Coast Ivory Coast FC Lugano FC Lugano 1 (0+1)
Tician Tushi Switzerland Switzerland FC Basel FC Basel 1 (0+1)
Frederik Sørensen Denmark Denmark BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0+1)
Quentin Maceiras Switzerland Switzerland FC Sion FC Sion 1 (0+1)
David Mistrafovic Switzerland Switzerland FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 (0+1)
Dimitri Oberlin Switzerland Switzerland FC Basel FC Basel 1 (0+1)
Noah Okafor Switzerland Switzerland FC Basel FC Basel 1 (0+1)
Christian Zock Cameroon Cameroon FC Sion FC Sion 1 (0+1)