1. Round
19/07/2019 19:00 FC Sion - FC Basel 1:4 (1:1)
20/07/2019 18:00 FC Thun - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC St.Gallen - FC Luzern 0:2 (0:0)
21/07/2019 15:00 BSC Young Boys - Servette Genève 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Zürich - FC Lugano 0:4 (0:3)
2. Round
27/07/2019 18:00 FC Basel - FC St.Gallen 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Servette Genève - FC Sion 0:0 (0:0)
28/07/2019 15:00 FC Lugano - FC Thun 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Luzern - FC Zürich 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - BSC Young Boys 0:1 (0:0)
3. Round
03/08/2019 18:00 FC Sion - FC Zürich 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 FC Thun - FC Basel 2:3 (1:1)
04/08/2019 15:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC St.Gallen 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Servette Genève - FC Luzern 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Lugano 2:0 (1:0)
4. Round
10/08/2019 18:00 FC Basel - Servette Genève 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 FC St.Gallen - BSC Young Boys 2:3 (1:2)
11/08/2019 15:00 FC Lugano - FC Sion 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Luzern - FC Thun 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Zürich - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2:2 (1:0)
5. Round
24/08/2019 18:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Basel 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich 4:0 (1:0)
25/08/2019 15:00 FC Sion - FC Luzern 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC St.Gallen - FC Lugano 3:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Thun - Servette Genève 0:4 (0:2)
6. Round
14/08/2019 18:00 FC Zürich - FC St.Gallen 2:1 (1:1)
31/08/2019 18:00 Servette Genève - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2:2 (0:2)
01/09/2019 15:00 FC Basel - FC Lugano 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 FC Thun - FC Sion 0:1 (0:1)
7. Round
21/09/2019 18:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Sion 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 FC St.Gallen - Servette Genève 3:1 (2:0)
22/09/2019 15:00 FC Lugano - FC Luzern 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Zürich - FC Thun 2:0 (1:0)
8. Round
25/09/2019 19:00 FC Basel - FC Zürich 4:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Sion - FC St.Gallen 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 FC Thun - BSC Young Boys 1:1 (0:0)
26/09/2019 19:00 FC Luzern - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Servette Genève - FC Lugano 0:0 (0:0)
9. Round
28/09/2019 18:00 FC St.Gallen - FC Thun 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Sion 3:2 (2:1)
29/09/2019 15:00 FC Basel - FC Luzern 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Lugano - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Servette Genève - FC Zürich 0:1 (0:1)
10. Round
05/10/2019 18:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - Servette Genève 2:2 (0:2)
18:00 FC Thun - FC Luzern 0:2 (0:0)
06/10/2019 15:00 FC Sion - FC Lugano 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 FC St.Gallen - FC Basel 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Zürich - BSC Young Boys 0:4 (0:1)
11. Round
19/10/2019 18:00 FC Basel - FC Thun 3:1 (0:0)
18:00 BSC Young Boys - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 4:1 (1:0)
20/10/2019 15:00 FC Lugano - FC Zürich 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Luzern - FC Sion 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Servette Genève - FC St.Gallen 1:2 (0:1)
12. Round
26/10/2019 18:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Luzern 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Sion - Servette Genève 1:1 (1:1)
27/10/2019 15:00 FC Lugano - FC St.Gallen 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Thun 4:2 (2:1)
15:00 FC Zürich - FC Basel 3:2 (2:1)
13. Round
02/11/2019 18:00 FC St.Gallen - FC Sion 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Thun - FC Zürich 0:1 (0:1)
03/11/2019 15:00 FC Basel - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Luzern - FC Lugano 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Servette Genève - BSC Young Boys 3:0 (0:0)
14. Round
09/11/2019 18:00 FC Luzern - Servette Genève 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Thun 2:3 (0:0)
10/11/2019 15:00 FC Lugano - FC Basel 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 BSC Young Boys - FC St.Gallen 4:3 (2:2)
15:00 FC Zürich - FC Sion 4:2 (2:2)
15. Round
23/11/2019 18:00 Servette Genève - FC Basel 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Zürich - FC Luzern 3:0 (1:0)
24/11/2019 15:00 FC Sion - BSC Young Boys 3:4 (2:3)
15:00 FC St.Gallen - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 FC Thun - FC Lugano 0:3 (0:2)
16. Round
30/11/2019 18:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Zürich 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Sion - FC Thun 2:1 (0:1)
01/12/2019 15:00 FC Basel - BSC Young Boys 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC Lugano - Servette Genève 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Luzern - FC St.Gallen 1:4 (1:1)
17. Round
07/12/2019 18:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Lugano 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern 1:0 (0:0)
08/12/2019 15:00 FC Basel - FC Sion 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC Thun - FC St.Gallen 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 FC Zürich - Servette Genève 0:5 (0:2)
18. Round
14/12/2019 18:00 Servette Genève - FC Thun 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC St.Gallen - FC Zürich 1:3 (1:2)
15/12/2019 15:00 FC Lugano - BSC Young Boys 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Luzern - FC Basel 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Sion - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:1 (1:0)
19. Round
25/01/2020 18:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - Servette Genève 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 FC Zürich - FC Luzern 2:3 (1:3)
26/01/2020 15:00 FC St.Gallen - FC Lugano 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Thun - FC Sion 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 2:0 (1:0)
20. Round
01/02/2020 18:00 FC Lugano - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys 2:0 (0:0)
02/02/2020 15:00 FC Basel - FC St.Gallen 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Servette Genève - FC Thun 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Sion - FC Zürich 1:1 (1:1)
21. Round
08/02/2020 18:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Sion 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Zürich - FC Basel 0:4 (0:2)
09/02/2020 15:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Luzern 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC St.Gallen - Servette Genève 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Thun - FC Lugano 3:2 (2:1)
22. Round
15/02/2020 18:00 FC Basel - FC Thun 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Sion - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:2 (0:1)
16/02/2020 15:00 FC Lugano - BSC Young Boys 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Luzern - FC St.Gallen 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Servette Genève - FC Zürich 4:1 (1:0)
23. Round
22/02/2020 18:00 FC Thun - FC Luzern 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 FC Zürich - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:1 (1:1)
23/02/2020 15:00 FC Basel - Servette Genève 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 FC Lugano - FC Sion 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC St.Gallen - BSC Young Boys 3:3 (1:2)
24. Round
19/06/2020 19:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich 3:2 (1:2)
20/06/2020 17:15 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Thun 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 FC Sion - FC St.Gallen 1:2 (0:1)
21/06/2020 15:00 FC Luzern - FC Basel 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Servette Genève - FC Lugano 1:1 (0:1)
25. Round
23/06/2020 19:30 FC Thun - BSC Young Boys 1:0 (0:0)
24/06/2020 17:15 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Basel 1:2 (1:1)
19:30 FC Lugano - FC Luzern 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 FC Sion - Servette Genève 1:1 (1:1)
25/06/2020 19:30 FC St.Gallen - FC Zürich 0:4 (0:1)
26. Round
27/06/2020 17:15 FC Luzern - Servette Genève 2:2 (0:2)
19:30 BSC Young Boys - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 6:0 (4:0)
28/06/2020 15:00 FC Basel - FC Sion 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC St.Gallen - FC Thun 3:2 (3:0)
15:00 FC Zürich - FC Lugano 1:0 (0:0)
27. Round
30/06/2020 19:30 Servette Genève - BSC Young Boys 1:1 (0:0)
01/07/2020 17:15 FC Lugano - FC Basel 2:1 (0:0)
19:30 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC St.Gallen 1:2 (1:1)
19:30 FC Thun - FC Zürich 3:2 (3:2)
02/07/2020 19:30 FC Sion - FC Luzern 0:2 (0:1)
28. Round
04/07/2020 17:15 FC Basel - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 FC Zürich - Servette Genève 2:0 (1:0)
05/07/2020 15:00 FC Luzern - FC Thun 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC St.Gallen - FC Sion 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Lugano 3:0 (1:0)
29. Round
07/07/2020 19:30 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Zürich 1:1 (1:1)
08/07/2020 17:15 BSC Young Boys - FC Thun 4:0 (1:0)
19:30 Servette Genève - FC Luzern 2:0 (2:0)
19:30 FC Sion - FC Basel 1:0 (1:0)
09/07/2020 19:30 FC Lugano - FC St.Gallen 3:3 (1:2)
30. Round
11/07/2020 19:30 FC Basel - BSC Young Boys 3:2 (1:0)
12/07/2020 15:00 FC Luzern - FC Lugano 3:3 (0:2)
15:00 Servette Genève - FC St.Gallen 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Thun - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 3:0 (2:0)
28/07/2020 19:30 FC Zürich - FC Sion 0:2 (0:1)
31. Round
14/07/2020 19:30 FC Basel - FC Zürich 4:0 (2:0)
15/07/2020 19:30 FC Lugano - FC Thun 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 BSC Young Boys - Servette Genève 4:2 (1:1)
16/07/2020 17:15 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Sion 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 FC St.Gallen - FC Luzern 4:1 (3:0)
32. Round
18/07/2020 19:30 FC Zürich - BSC Young Boys 0:5 (0:2)
19/07/2020 15:00 FC Luzern - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Servette Genève - FC Basel 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 FC Sion - FC Lugano 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Thun - FC St.Gallen 2:1 (0:0)
33. Round
22/07/2020 17:15 FC Thun - Servette Genève 5:1 (2:0)
19:30 FC Lugano - FC Zürich 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 FC Luzern - FC Sion 1:2 (0:2)
19:30 FC St.Gallen - FC Basel 0:5 (0:2)
23/07/2020 19:30 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - BSC Young Boys 0:1 (0:1)
34. Round
25/07/2020 17:15 FC Sion - FC Thun 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 FC Zürich - FC St.Gallen 1:3 (1:1)
26/07/2020 15:00 FC Basel - FC Lugano 4:4 (2:3)
15:00 Servette Genève - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 4:1 (1:1)
15:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern 1:0 (0:0)
35. Round
31/07/2020 19:30 FC Lugano - Servette Genève 3:1 (1:1)
19:30 FC Luzern - FC Zürich 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 FC Sion - BSC Young Boys 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 FC St.Gallen - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 6:0 (4:0)
19:30 FC Thun - FC Basel 0:0 (0:0)
36. Round
03/08/2020 19:30 FC Basel - FC Luzern 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Lugano 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Servette Genève - FC Sion 1:2 (1:1)
19:30 BSC Young Boys - FC St.Gallen 3:1 (2:1)
19:30 FC Zürich - FC Thun 3:3 (2:0)