1. Round
22/08/2020 16:00 NK Tabor Sežana - FC Koper 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 NK Domžale - NK Bravo 1:2 (1:1)
19:45 NK Celje - NŠ Mura 0:2 (0:1)
23/08/2020 NK Maribor - NK Aluminij 3:0 dec.
30/09/2020 19:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - ND Gorica 1:0 (1:0)
2. Round
29/08/2020 16:00 NK Bravo - ND Gorica 4:1 (1:0)
20:00 NK Aluminij - NK Celje 0:0 (0:0)
30/08/2020 15:00 NŠ Mura - NK Tabor Sežana 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Koper - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:1 (1:1)
19:15 NK Domžale - NK Maribor 1:1 (0:1)
3. Round
12/09/2020 17:00 NK Maribor - NK Bravo 4:1 (3:0)
19:15 NK Celje - NK Domžale 1:2 (0:2)
13/09/2020 15:00 NK Tabor Sežana - NK Aluminij 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 ND Gorica - FC Koper 2:4 (1:1)
19:15 Olimpija Ljubljana - NŠ Mura 0:0 (0:0)
4. Round
19/09/2020 14:45 NK Bravo - FC Koper 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 NK Maribor - NK Celje 2:2 (0:1)
20/09/2020 15:00 NK Domžale - NK Tabor Sežana 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 NK Aluminij - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 NŠ Mura - ND Gorica 1:0 (0:0)
5. Round
26/09/2020 14:30 NK Tabor Sežana - NK Maribor 3:1 (1:0)
16:30 ND Gorica - NK Aluminij 2:0 (1:0)
27/09/2020 14:45 NK Celje - NK Bravo 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Koper - NŠ Mura 1:3 (0:2)
19:15 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Domžale 3:2 (3:1)
6. Round
03/10/2020 16:00 NK Domžale - ND Gorica 1:1 (0:0)
04/10/2020 14:15 NK Bravo - NŠ Mura 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 NK Celje - NK Tabor Sežana 2:1 (1:1)
19:15 NK Maribor - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:1 (1:0)
13/10/2020 16:00 NK Aluminij - FC Koper 1:1 (0:1)
7. Round
17/10/2020 14:45 FC Koper - NK Domžale 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 ND Gorica - NK Maribor 0:4 (0:1)
18/10/2020 14:00 NK Tabor Sežana - NK Bravo 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Celje 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 NŠ Mura - NK Aluminij 1:2 (1:2)
8. Round
24/10/2020 14:45 NK Celje - ND Gorica 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 NK Maribor - FC Koper 1:1 (1:1)
25/10/2020 11:00 NK Bravo - NK Aluminij 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 NK Tabor Sežana - Olimpija Ljubljana 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 NK Domžale - NŠ Mura 1:1 (0:0)
9. Round
28/10/2020 15:00 ND Gorica - NK Tabor Sežana 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 FC Koper - NK Celje 3:0 (2:0)
29/10/2020 14:45 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Bravo 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 NŠ Mura - NK Maribor 2:0 (1:0)
14/11/2020 16:00 NK Aluminij - NK Domžale 1:2 (1:0)
10. Round
02/11/2020 16:00 NŠ Mura - NK Celje 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 NK Aluminij - NK Maribor 1:3 (0:2)
03/11/2020 15:00 FC Koper - NK Tabor Sežana 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 ND Gorica - Olimpija Ljubljana 0:2 (0:1)
09/12/2020 12:30 NK Bravo - NK Domžale 1:0 (1:0)
11. Round
06/11/2020 16:00 NK Celje - NK Aluminij 4:0 (1:0)
07/11/2020 13:00 NK Tabor Sežana - NŠ Mura 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - FC Koper 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 NK Maribor - NK Domžale 4:3 (0:1)
19:00 ND Gorica - NK Bravo 0:0 (0:0)
12. Round
21/11/2020 12:45 NK Bravo - NK Maribor 1:2 (1:2)
16:15 NŠ Mura - Olimpija Ljubljana 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Koper - ND Gorica 1:1 (0:1)
22/11/2020 14:00 NK Aluminij - NK Tabor Sežana 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 NK Domžale - NK Celje 0:1 (0:0)
13. Round
24/11/2020 15:00 FC Koper - NK Bravo 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 ND Gorica - NŠ Mura 0:1 (0:1)
25/11/2020 12:30 NK Tabor Sežana - NK Domžale 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 NK Celje - NK Maribor 0:2 (0:1)
26/11/2020 16:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Aluminij 3:0 (2:0)
14. Round
28/11/2020 13:15 NŠ Mura - FC Koper 2:1 (0:0)
16:15 NK Maribor - NK Tabor Sežana 1:0 (0:0)
29/11/2020 12:15 NK Bravo - NK Celje 2:1 (1:1)
14:15 NK Aluminij - ND Gorica 2:1 (1:1)
16:15 NK Domžale - Olimpija Ljubljana 3:1 (2:0)
15. Round
02/12/2020 12:00 ND Gorica - NK Domžale 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 NŠ Mura - NK Bravo 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 FC Koper - NK Aluminij 1:0 (1:0)
03/12/2020 15:45 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Maribor 2:0 (1:0)
09/12/2020 10:30 NK Tabor Sežana - NK Celje 1:0 (0:0)
16. Round
05/12/2020 14:00 NK Domžale - FC Koper 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 NK Aluminij - NŠ Mura 1:2 (1:0)
06/12/2020 13:00 NK Celje - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:1 (0:1)
16:15 NK Maribor - ND Gorica 3:1 (1:1)
06/02/2021 13:00 NK Bravo - NK Tabor Sežana 3:1 (0:0)
17. Round
12/12/2020 12:00 ND Gorica - NK Celje 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 NK Aluminij - NK Bravo 1:1 (0:0)
16:15 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Tabor Sežana 2:1 (1:0)
19:15 FC Koper - NK Maribor 1:2 (0:1)
13/12/2020 15:00 NŠ Mura - NK Domžale 1:1 (1:0)
18. Round
15/12/2020 12:00 NK Bravo - Olimpija Ljubljana 0:0 (0:0)
16/12/2020 12:00 NK Tabor Sežana - ND Gorica 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 NK Celje - FC Koper 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 NK Domžale - NK Aluminij 2:1 (1:1)
17/12/2020 16:15 NK Maribor - NŠ Mura 2:1 (0:0)
19. Round
19/12/2020 12:00 NK Tabor Sežana - FC Koper 3:4 (1:4)
17:10 Olimpija Ljubljana - ND Gorica 2:0 (0:0)
20/12/2020 12:00 NK Domžale - NK Bravo 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 NK Celje - NŠ Mura 1:3 (0:1)
16:15 NK Maribor - NK Aluminij 2:2 (2:2)
20. Round
10/02/2021 13:00 NK Bravo - ND Gorica 0:0 (0:0)
15:45 NK Domžale - NK Maribor 3:3 (3:1)
17:30 FC Koper - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:2 (0:1)
11/02/2021 16:00 NŠ Mura - NK Tabor Sežana 0:0 (0:0)
17/02/2021 14:00 NK Aluminij - NK Celje 1:0 (0:0)
21. Round
13/02/2021 14:00 ND Gorica - FC Koper 2:1 (1:0)
16:15 NK Maribor - NK Bravo 1:1 (0:1)
14/02/2021 13:00 NK Tabor Sežana - NK Aluminij 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 NK Celje - NK Domžale 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Olimpija Ljubljana - NŠ Mura 2:0 (0:0)
22. Round
20/02/2021 13:30 NK Bravo - FC Koper 3:0 (1:0)
16:15 NK Maribor - NK Celje 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 NŠ Mura - ND Gorica 3:1 (1:1)
21/02/2021 14:00 NK Domžale - NK Tabor Sežana 2:1 (0:1)
15:45 NK Aluminij - Olimpija Ljubljana 0:0 (0:0)
23. Round
24/02/2021 12:30 NK Tabor Sežana - NK Maribor 0:4 (0:1)
14:30 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Domžale 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 NK Celje - NK Bravo 2:3 (0:1)
25/02/2021 14:00 ND Gorica - NK Aluminij 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 FC Koper - NŠ Mura 1:0 (1:0)
24. Round
27/02/2021 14:00 NK Celje - NK Tabor Sežana 0:3 (0:1)
16:15 NK Maribor - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:1 (1:1)
28/02/2021 13:30 NK Bravo - NŠ Mura 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 NK Domžale - ND Gorica 1:0 (0:0)
01/03/2021 15:00 NK Aluminij - FC Koper 0:1 (0:1)
25. Round
06/03/2021 14:00 NŠ Mura - NK Aluminij 2:0 (1:0)
16:15 ND Gorica - NK Maribor 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 FC Koper - NK Domžale 0:2 (0:2)
07/03/2021 14:00 NK Tabor Sežana - NK Bravo 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Celje 1:0 (1:0)
26. Round
10/03/2021 14:00 NK Bravo - NK Aluminij -:-
16:00 NK Domžale - NŠ Mura -:-
11/03/2021 12:00 NK Tabor Sežana - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
14:00 NK Celje - ND Gorica -:-
16:15 NK Maribor - FC Koper -:-
27. Round
13/03/2021 14:00 NK Aluminij - NK Domžale -:-
14/03/2021 13:45 NŠ Mura - NK Maribor -:-
18:30 FC Koper - NK Celje -:-
15/03/2021 14:00 ND Gorica - NK Tabor Sežana -:-
07/04/2021 16:15 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Bravo -:-
28. Round
10/04/2021 NK Aluminij - NK Maribor -:-
NK Bravo - NK Domžale -:-
FC Koper - NK Tabor Sežana -:-
NŠ Mura - NK Celje -:-
ND Gorica - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
29. Round
17/04/2021 NK Celje - NK Aluminij -:-
ND Gorica - NK Bravo -:-
NK Maribor - NK Domžale -:-
Olimpija Ljubljana - FC Koper -:-
NK Tabor Sežana - NŠ Mura -:-
30. Round
21/04/2021 NK Aluminij - NK Tabor Sežana -:-
NK Bravo - NK Maribor -:-
FC Koper - ND Gorica -:-
NŠ Mura - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
NK Domžale - NK Celje -:-
31. Round
24/04/2021 NK Celje - NK Maribor -:-
FC Koper - NK Bravo -:-
ND Gorica - NŠ Mura -:-
Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Aluminij -:-
NK Tabor Sežana - NK Domžale -:-
32. Round
28/04/2021 NK Aluminij - ND Gorica -:-
NK Bravo - NK Celje -:-
NŠ Mura - FC Koper -:-
NK Domžale - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
NK Maribor - NK Tabor Sežana -:-
33. Round
01/05/2021 FC Koper - NK Aluminij -:-
NŠ Mura - NK Bravo -:-
ND Gorica - NK Domžale -:-
Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Maribor -:-
NK Tabor Sežana - NK Celje -:-
34. Round
08/05/2021 NK Aluminij - NŠ Mura -:-
NK Bravo - NK Tabor Sežana -:-
NK Celje - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
NK Domžale - FC Koper -:-
NK Maribor - ND Gorica -:-
35. Round
15/05/2021 NK Aluminij - NK Bravo -:-
FC Koper - NK Maribor -:-
NŠ Mura - NK Domžale -:-
ND Gorica - NK Celje -:-
Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Tabor Sežana -:-
36. Round
19/05/2021 NK Bravo - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
NK Celje - FC Koper -:-
NK Domžale - NK Aluminij -:-
NK Maribor - NŠ Mura -:-
NK Tabor Sežana - ND Gorica -:-