# Player Country Team points
1. Alexander Sørloth Norway Norway Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 28 (20+8)
2. Burak Yılmaz Turkey Turkey Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 22 (13+9)
Edin Višća Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 22 (10+12)
4. Papiss Demba Cissé Senegal Senegal Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 20 (19+1)
Vedat Muriqi Kosovo Kosovo Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 20 (15+5)
6. Anthony Nwakaeme Nigeria Nigeria Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 19 (11+8)
7. Bogdan Stancu Romania Romania Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 17 (12+5)
8. Olarenwaju Kayode Nigeria Nigeria Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 16 (10+6)
9. Adis Jahović North Macedonia North Macedonia Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
15 (15+0)
Mustapha Yatabaré Mali Mali Sivasspor Sivasspor 15 (12+3)
Demba Ba Senegal Senegal İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 15 (10+5)
12. Max Kruse Germany Germany Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 14 (7+7)
13. Giovanni Sio Ivory Coast Ivory Coast Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 13 (10+3)
Bernard Mensah Ghana Ghana Kayserispor Kayserispor 13 (5+8)
15. Enzo Crivelli France France İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 12 (10+2)
Serdar Gürler Turkey Turkey Göztepe Göztepe 12 (7+5)
Junior Fernandes Chile Chile Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 12 (7+5)
José Sosa Argentina Argentina Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 12 (6+6)
Adem Ljajić Serbia Serbia Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 12 (5+7)
20. Radamel Falcao Colombia Colombia Galatasaray Galatasaray 11 (10+1)
Mame Thiam Senegal Senegal Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 11 (9+2)
Bengali-Fodé Koita France France Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 11 (8+3)
Emre Kılınç Turkey Turkey Sivasspor Sivasspor 11 (7+4)
Anastasios Bakasetas Greece Greece Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 11 (7+4)
Hakan Arslan Turkey Turkey Sivasspor Sivasspor 11 (7+4)
Patrick Twumasi Ghana Ghana Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 11 (6+5)
Ozan Tufan Turkey Turkey Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 11 (5+6)
Guilherme Brazil Brazil Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
11 (5+6)
Ömer Bayram Turkey Turkey Galatasaray Galatasaray 11 (1+10)
30. Pedro Henrique Brazil Brazil Kayserispor Kayserispor 10 (9+1)
Soner Aydoğdu Turkey Turkey Göztepe Göztepe
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
10 (3+7)
Caner Erkin Turkey Turkey Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 10 (2+8)
33. Thievy Bifouma Congo Congo Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 9 (6+3)
Mert Hakan Yandaş Turkey Turkey Sivasspor Sivasspor 9 (6+3)
Sofiane Féghouli Algeria Algeria Galatasaray Galatasaray 9 (6+3)
Arouna Koné Ivory Coast Ivory Coast Sivasspor Sivasspor 9 (5+4)
Atiba Hutchinson Canada Canada Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 9 (4+5)
38. Milan Škoda Czech Republic Czech Republic Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 8 (7+1)
Danijel Aleksić Serbia Serbia İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 8 (6+2)
İlhan Parlak Turkey Turkey MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 8 (6+2)
Güray Vural Turkey Turkey Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 8 (5+3)
Rick Brazil Brazil Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 8 (5+3)
İrfan Kahveci Turkey Turkey İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 8 (4+4)
Daniel Sturridge England England Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 8 (4+4)
Alexandru Maxim Romania Romania Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 8 (4+4)
Candeias Portugal Portugal Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 8 (3+5)
Haris Hajradinović Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 8 (3+5)
48. Umut Bulut Turkey Turkey Kayserispor Kayserispor
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
7 (6+1)
Hugo Rodallega Colombia Colombia Denizlispor Denizlispor 7 (6+1)
Ryan Babel Netherlands Netherlands Galatasaray Galatasaray 7 (5+2)
Papy Djilobodji Senegal Senegal Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 7 (5+2)
Aytaç Kara Turkey Turkey Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 7 (5+2)
Fernando Andrade Brazil Brazil Sivasspor Sivasspor 7 (5+2)
Gerson Rodrigues Luxembourg Luxembourg MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 7 (5+2)
Halil Akbunar Turkey Turkey Göztepe Göztepe 7 (5+2)
Djalma Angola Angola Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 7 (4+3)
Caleb Ekuban Ghana Ghana Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 7 (4+3)
Garry Rodrigues Cape Verde Cape Verde Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 7 (3+4)
59. Oscar Estupiñán Colombia Colombia Denizlispor Denizlispor 6 (6+0)
Adem Büyük Turkey Turkey Galatasaray Galatasaray 6 (6+0)
Alpaslan Öztürk Turkey Turkey Göztepe Göztepe 6 (6+0)
Farouk Miya Uganda Uganda Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 6 (5+1)
Sinan Gümüş Germany Germany Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 6 (5+1)
Erdoğan Yeşilyurt Turkey Turkey Sivasspor Sivasspor 6 (4+2)
Stefano Napoleoni Italy Italy Göztepe Göztepe 6 (4+2)
Dever Orgill Jamaica Jamaica MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 6 (4+2)
Gökhan Gönül Turkey Turkey Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 6 (3+3)
Kenan Özer Turkey Turkey Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 6 (3+3)
Serdar Özkan Turkey Turkey Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 6 (3+3)
Rijad Bajić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 6 (3+3)
Emre Belözoğlu Turkey Turkey Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 6 (1+5)
Steven Caulker England England Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 6 (1+5)
João Pereira Portugal Portugal Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 6 (1+5)
Efecan Karaca Turkey Turkey Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 6 (1+5)
75. Artem Kravets Ukraine Ukraine Kayserispor Kayserispor 5 (5+0)
Mitchell Donald Suriname Suriname Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 5 (5+0)
Deni Milošević Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 5 (4+1)
Younès Belhanda Morocco Morocco Galatasaray Galatasaray 5 (4+1)
Radosław Murawski Poland Poland Denizlispor Denizlispor 5 (4+1)
Braian Samudio Paraguay Paraguay Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 5 (4+1)
Oğulcan Cağlayan Turkey Turkey Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 5 (3+2)
Yusuf Sari Turkey Turkey Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 5 (3+2)
Muris Mešanović Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Kayserispor Kayserispor 5 (3+2)
Gustavo Blanco Leschuk Argentina Argentina Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 5 (3+2)
Castro Portugal Portugal Göztepe Göztepe 5 (3+2)
Yusuf Erdoğan Turkey Turkey Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 5 (3+2)
Aminu Umar Nigeria Nigeria Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 5 (3+2)
Modou Barrow Gambia Gambia Denizlispor Denizlispor 5 (3+2)
Lukas Podolski Germany Germany Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 5 (2+3)
Jeremain Lens Netherlands Netherlands Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 5 (2+3)
Hakan Özmert Turkey Turkey Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 5 (2+3)
Stéphane Sessègnon Benin Benin Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 5 (2+3)
Gaël Clichy France France İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 5 (2+3)
Ferdi Kadıoğlu Netherlands Netherlands Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 5 (2+3)
Tolga Ciğerci Turkey Turkey Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 5 (2+3)
Amilton Brazil Brazil Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 5 (2+3)
Ismaïl Aissati Morocco Morocco Denizlispor Denizlispor 5 (0+5)
Mariano Brazil Brazil Galatasaray Galatasaray 5 (0+5)
Oussema Haddadi Tunisia Tunisia Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 5 (0+5)
100. Mehmet Nayir Turkey Turkey Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 4 (4+0)
Abdoulay Diaby Mali Mali Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 4 (4+0)
Domagoj Vida Croatia Croatia Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 4 (4+0)
Ricardo Quaresma Portugal Portugal Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK
4 (4+0)
Filip Novák Czech Republic Czech Republic Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 4 (4+0)
Serdar Aziz Turkey Turkey Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 4 (4+0)
Luiz Gustavo Brazil Brazil Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 4 (3+1)
Dario Melnjak Croatia Croatia Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 4 (3+1)
Ryan Donk Suriname Suriname Galatasaray Galatasaray 4 (3+1)
Mustafa Pektemek Turkey Turkey Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
4 (3+1)
Ceyhun Gülselam Turkey Turkey Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 4 (3+1)
Cameron Jerome England England Göztepe Göztepe 4 (3+1)
Emre Akbaba Turkey Turkey Galatasaray Galatasaray 4 (3+1)
Veysel Sarı Turkey Turkey Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK
4 (3+1)
Georges-Kévin N'Koudou France France Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 4 (3+1)
Mustafa Yumlu Turkey Turkey Denizlispor Denizlispor 4 (3+1)
Paul Mukairu Nigeria Nigeria Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 4 (3+1)
Robin Yalcin Germany Germany Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 4 (3+1)
Hadi Sacko France France Denizlispor Denizlispor 4 (2+2)
Berkan Emir Turkey Turkey Göztepe Göztepe 4 (2+2)
Fredy Angola Angola Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 4 (2+2)
Stelios Kitsiou Greece Greece MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 4 (2+2)
Oğuz Ceylan Turkey Turkey Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 4 (1+3)
Onur Bulut Turkey Turkey Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 4 (1+3)
Jean Michaël Seri Ivory Coast Ivory Coast Galatasaray Galatasaray 4 (1+3)
Abdülkadir Parmak Turkey Turkey Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 4 (1+3)
Gökhan Töre Turkey Turkey Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 4 (1+3)
Marcelo Saracchi Uruguay Uruguay Galatasaray Galatasaray 4 (0+4)
128. Marko Jevtović Serbia Serbia Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 3 (3+0)
Ömer Şahiner Turkey Turkey Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 3 (3+0)
Óscar Scarione Argentina Argentina MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 3 (3+0)
Martin Škrtel Slovakia Slovakia İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 3 (3+0)
Fredrik Gulbrandsen Norway Norway İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 3 (3+0)
Floyd Ayité Togo Togo Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 3 (3+0)
Abdülkadir Ömür Turkey Turkey Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 3 (2+1)
Viðar Kjartansson Iceland Iceland Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 3 (2+1)
Emmanuel Adebayor Togo Togo Kayserispor Kayserispor 3 (2+1)
Florin Andone Romania Romania Galatasaray Galatasaray 3 (2+1)
Abdul Khalili Sweden Sweden Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 3 (2+1)
Mohamed Aberhoune Morocco Morocco Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 3 (2+1)
Yasin Öztekin Turkey Turkey Göztepe Göztepe
Sivasspor Sivasspor
3 (1+2)
Ziya Erdal Turkey Turkey Sivasspor Sivasspor 3 (1+2)
Papa N'Diaye Senegal Senegal Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 3 (1+2)
Levan Shengelia Georgia Georgia Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 3 (1+2)
Hasan Acar Turkey Turkey Kayserispor Kayserispor 3 (1+2)
Issam Chebake Morocco Morocco Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 3 (1+2)
Uğur Çiftçi Turkey Turkey Sivasspor Sivasspor 3 (1+2)
Youssouf Ndayishimiye Burundi Burundi Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 3 (1+2)
Henry Onyekuru Nigeria Nigeria Galatasaray Galatasaray 3 (1+2)
Erdon Daci North Macedonia North Macedonia Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 3 (1+2)
Moryké Fofana Ivory Coast Ivory Coast Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 3 (1+2)
Nejc Skubic Slovenia Slovenia Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 3 (1+2)
Eljero Elia Netherlands Netherlands İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 3 (1+2)
Diego Ângelo Brazil Brazil Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
Kayserispor Kayserispor
3 (1+2)
Bilal Başaçıkoğlu Turkey Turkey Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Kayserispor Kayserispor
3 (0+3)
Mohamed Elneny Egypt Egypt Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 3 (0+3)
Fedor Kudryashov Russia Russia Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 3 (0+3)
İlhan Depe Turkey Turkey Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 3 (0+3)
Mauricio Isla Chile Chile Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 3 (0+3)
Tiago Pinto Portugal Portugal MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 3 (0+3)
Manolis Siopis Greece Greece Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 3 (0+3)
Junior Caiçara Brazil Brazil İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 3 (0+3)
Afriyie Acquah Ghana Ghana Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 3 (0+3)
Zeki Yavru Turkey Turkey Denizlispor Denizlispor 3 (0+3)
164. Güven Yalçın Turkey Turkey Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 (2+0)
Ufuk Akyol Germany Germany Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 2 (2+0)
Nabil Dirar Morocco Morocco Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 (2+0)
Denys Garmash Ukraine Ukraine Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 2 (2+0)
Souleymane Diarra Mali Mali Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 2 (2+0)
Zanka Denmark Denmark Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 (2+0)
Dieumerci Ndongala Congo DR Congo DR Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 2 (2+0)
Kevin-Prince Boateng Ghana Ghana Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 (2+0)
Berat Ayberk Özdemir Turkey Turkey Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 2 (2+0)
Welinton Souza Brazil Brazil Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2 (2+0)
Mahmut Tekdemir Turkey Turkey İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 2 (2+0)
Yacine Bammou Morocco Morocco Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2 (2+0)
Deniz Türüç Turkey Turkey Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 (2+0)
Muhammed Demir Turkey Turkey İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Gazişehir Gaziantep FK
2 (2+0)
Victor Moses Nigeria Nigeria Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 (1+1)
Taylan Antalyalı Turkey Turkey Galatasaray Galatasaray 2 (1+1)
Olcay Şahan Turkey Turkey Denizlispor Denizlispor 2 (1+1)
Zvonimir Šarlija Croatia Croatia Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 2 (1+1)
Nazim Sangaré Germany Germany Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 2 (1+1)
Benoit Poulain France France Kayserispor Kayserispor 2 (1+1)
Oğuzhan Özyakup Turkey Turkey Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 (1+1)
Salih Uçan Turkey Turkey Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2 (1+1)
Aydin Karabulut Turkey Turkey MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 2 (1+1)
Héctor Canteros Argentina Argentina MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 2 (1+1)
Ömer Uzun Germany Germany Kayserispor Kayserispor 2 (1+1)
Amir Hadžiahmetović Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 2 (1+1)
Murat Yıldırım Turkey Turkey Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 2 (1+1)
Saba Lobzhanidze Georgia Georgia MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 2 (1+1)
Giorgos Tzavellas Greece Greece Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2 (1+1)
Donis Avdijaj Kosovo Kosovo Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2 (1+1)
Rahmetullah Berişbek Turkey Turkey Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 2 (1+1)
Zakarya Bergdich Morocco Morocco Denizlispor Denizlispor 2 (0+2)
Fatih Aksoy Turkey Turkey Sivasspor Sivasspor 2 (0+2)
Baiano Brazil Brazil Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2 (0+2)
Nill De Pauw Belgium Belgium Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 2 (0+2)
Sedat Ağçay Turkey Turkey MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 2 (0+2)
Mats Seuntjens Netherlands Netherlands Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 2 (0+2)
Sefa Yilmaz Turkey Turkey Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 2 (0+2)
Abdou Traoré Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Sivasspor Sivasspor 2 (0+2)
Kâmil Çörekçi Turkey Turkey Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2 (0+2)
Marcelo Goiano Brazil Brazil Sivasspor Sivasspor 2 (0+2)
Marc Mbamba Cameroon Cameroon Denizlispor Denizlispor 2 (0+2)
Fabrice N'Sakala Congo DR Congo DR Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2 (0+2)
Konrad Michalak Poland Poland MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 2 (0+2)
Juanfran Spain Spain Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2 (0+2)
Karim Hafez Egypt Egypt Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
2 (0+2)
Bartłomiej Pawłowski Poland Poland Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 2 (0+2)
Lamine Gassama Senegal Senegal Göztepe Göztepe 2 (0+2)
Mikola Morozyuk Ukraine Ukraine Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 2 (0+2)
Erdem Özgenç Turkey Turkey Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 2 (0+2)
Strahil Popov Bulgaria Bulgaria Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 2 (0+2)
215. Celso Borges Costa Rica Costa Rica Göztepe Göztepe 1 (1+0)
Yasin Pehlivan Austria Austria Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 1 (1+0)
Ponck Cape Verde Cape Verde İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1 (1+0)
Muhammet Özkal Turkey Turkey Denizlispor Denizlispor 1 (1+0)
Recep Nıyaz Turkey Turkey Denizlispor Denizlispor 1 (1+0)
Manuel Da Costa Morocco Morocco Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (1+0)
Yuto Nagatomo Japan Japan Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 (1+0)
Cristian Săpunaru Romania Romania Denizlispor Denizlispor
Kayserispor Kayserispor
1 (1+0)
Petar Škuletić Serbia Serbia Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (1+0)
Miha Zajc Slovenia Slovenia Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 (1+0)
Yan Sasse Brazil Brazil Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (1+0)
Wallace Reis Brazil Brazil Göztepe Göztepe 1 (1+0)
Eren Tozlu Turkey Turkey Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1 (1+0)
Tunay Torun Turkey Turkey Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (1+0)
Alihan Kubalas Turkey Turkey MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 1 (1+0)
Jean-Armel Kana-Biyik Cameroon Cameroon Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 1 (1+0)
Aatif Chahechouhe France France Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (1+0)
Raman Chibsah Ghana Ghana Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 1 (1+0)
Ondřej Čelůstka Czech Republic Czech Republic Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (1+0)
Tomáš Břečka Czech Republic Czech Republic Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 1 (1+0)
Syam Ben Youssef Tunisia Tunisia Denizlispor Denizlispor
Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK
1 (1+0)
Chico Brazil Brazil Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (1+0)
Emre Demir Turkey Turkey Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (1+0)
Jefferson Brazil Brazil Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 1 (1+0)
Jens Jønsson Denmark Denmark Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 1 (1+0)
Jailson Brazil Brazil Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 (1+0)
Majid Hosseini Iran Iran Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (1+0)
Ersan Gülüm Turkey Turkey Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (1+0)
André Sousa Portugal Portugal Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 1 (1+0)
Sakıb Aytaç Turkey Turkey Kayserispor Kayserispor
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
1 (0+1)
Mostafa El Kabir Morocco Morocco Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (0+1)
Mehmet Ekici Turkey Turkey Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 (0+1)
Armin Đerlek Serbia Serbia Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (0+1)
Abdullah Durak Turkey Turkey Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (0+1)
Alexandru Epureanu Moldova Moldova İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1 (0+1)
Guilherme Brazil Brazil Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 1 (0+1)
Junior Morais Brazil Brazil Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 1 (0+1)
Teenage Hadebe Zimbabwe Zimbabwe Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1 (0+1)
Mert Günok Turkey Turkey İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1 (0+1)
Umut Güneş Turkey Turkey Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 (0+1)
Isaac Cofie Ghana Ghana Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (0+1)
Claudemir Brazil Brazil Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (0+1)
Musa Çağıran Turkey Turkey Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 (0+1)
Okechukwu Azubuike Nigeria Nigeria İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1 (0+1)
Joseph Attamah Ghana Ghana Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (0+1)
Aksel Aktas Turkey Turkey Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (0+1)
Uğurcan Çakir Turkey Turkey Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (0+1)
Gastón Campi Argentina Argentina Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (0+1)
Nadir Çiftçi Turkey Turkey Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 1 (0+1)
Charles Brazil Brazil Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (0+1)
Ghaylène Chaalali Tunisia Tunisia Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1 (0+1)
Hasan-Ali Kaldırım Turkey Turkey Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 (0+1)
Cebrail Karayel Turkey Turkey MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 1 (0+1)
Karahan Subaşı Turkey Turkey Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (0+1)
Doğukan Sinik Turkey Turkey Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (0+1)
Tarkan Serbest Turkey Turkey Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 1 (0+1)
Cenk Şahin Turkey Turkey Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (0+1)
Emre Taşdemir Turkey Turkey Galatasaray Galatasaray
Kayserispor Kayserispor
1 (0+1)
Titi Brazil Brazil Göztepe Göztepe 1 (0+1)
Kamil Wilczek Poland Poland Göztepe Göztepe 1 (0+1)
Hüseyin Türkmen Turkey Turkey Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (0+1)
Mehmet Topal Turkey Turkey İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1 (0+1)
Halil Pehlivan Turkey Turkey Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 1 (0+1)
David Pavelka Czech Republic Czech Republic Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 1 (0+1)
Steven N'Zonzi France France Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 (0+1)
Márcio Mossoró Brazil Brazil Göztepe Göztepe
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
1 (0+1)
Daniel Łukasik Poland Poland MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 1 (0+1)
Ramazan Köse Turkey Turkey Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 1 (0+1)
Ogenyi Onazi Nigeria Nigeria Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Denizlispor Denizlispor
1 (0+1)
Caner Osmanpaşa Turkey Turkey Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (0+1)
Paul Papp Romania Romania Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (0+1)
Bahadir Öztürk Turkey Turkey Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (0+1)
Orhan Ovacıklı Turkey Turkey Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (0+1)
Rıdvan Yılmaz Turkey Turkey Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 (0+1)