1. Round
16/08/2019 18:30 Denizlispor - Galatasaray 2:0 (0:0)
17/08/2019 17:15 Gençlerbirliği - Çaykur Rizespor 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 Kayserispor - Alanyaspor 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 Sivasspor - Beşiktaş 3:0 (1:0)
18/08/2019 17:15 Atiker Konyaspor - MKE Ankaragücü 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Göztepe - Antalyaspor 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 Kasımpaşa SK - Trabzonspor 1:1 (1:1)
19:45 Yeni Malatyaspor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 3:0 (0:0)
19/08/2019 18:00 Fenerbahçe - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 5:0 (3:0)
2. Round
23/08/2019 18:30 Beşiktaş - Göztepe 3:0 (1:0)
24/08/2019 17:15 MKE Ankaragücü - Kayserispor 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 Alanyaspor - Kasımpaşa SK 4:1 (1:1)
19:45 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Fenerbahçe 1:2 (1:0)
25/08/2019 17:15 Çaykur Rizespor - Sivasspor 2:1 (0:0)
17:15 Trabzonspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 2:1 (1:0)
19:45 Antalyaspor - Denizlispor 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 Galatasaray - Atiker Konyaspor 1:1 (0:0)
26/08/2019 18:00 Gazişehir Gaziantep FK - Gençlerbirliği 4:1 (2:0)
3. Round
30/08/2019 18:30 Kasımpaşa SK - MKE Ankaragücü 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Kayserispor - Galatasaray 2:3 (1:0)
31/08/2019 17:15 Atiker Konyaspor - Antalyaspor 2:2 (0:1)
19:45 Beşiktaş - Çaykur Rizespor 1:1 (0:1)
19:45 Göztepe - Denizlispor 0:0 (0:0)
01/09/2019 17:15 Gençlerbirliği - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1:2 (1:0)
17:15 Sivasspor - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 1:1 (0:1)
19:45 Fenerbahçe - Trabzonspor 1:1 (1:1)
19:45 Yeni Malatyaspor - Alanyaspor 2:3 (0:3)
4. Round
13/09/2019 18:30 Galatasaray - Kasımpaşa SK 1:0 (1:0)
14/09/2019 15:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Sivasspor 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Antalyaspor - Kayserispor 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Gazişehir Gaziantep FK - Beşiktaş 3:2 (1:0)
15/09/2019 15:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Yeni Malatyaspor 0:4 (0:3)
15:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Göztepe 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Denizlispor - Atiker Konyaspor 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Trabzonspor - Gençlerbirliği 2:2 (1:1)
16/09/2019 18:00 Alanyaspor - Fenerbahçe 3:1 (1:1)
5. Round
20/09/2019 18:30 Göztepe - Atiker Konyaspor 1:0 (0:0)
21/09/2019 13:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Antalyaspor 3:0 (0:0)
15:30 Kayserispor - Denizlispor 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Fenerbahçe - MKE Ankaragücü 2:1 (1:1)
22/09/2019 12:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 1:2 (0:2)
14:30 Gençlerbirliği - Alanyaspor 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Galatasaray 1:1 (0:1)
23/09/2019 18:00 Beşiktaş - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Sivasspor - Trabzonspor 2:1 (1:1)
6. Round
27/09/2019 18:30 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Çaykur Rizespor 5:0 (2:0)
28/09/2019 13:00 Denizlispor - Kasımpaşa SK 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Alanyaspor - Sivasspor 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Galatasaray - Fenerbahçe 0:0 (0:0)
29/09/2019 12:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Kayserispor 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Gençlerbirliği 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 Antalyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Trabzonspor - Beşiktaş 4:1 (2:0)
30/09/2019 18:00 Gazişehir Gaziantep FK - Göztepe 1:1 (0:0)
7. Round
04/10/2019 18:30 Fenerbahçe - Antalyaspor 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Denizlispor 5:1 (2:0)
05/10/2019 13:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Atiker Konyaspor 1:4 (1:3)
15:30 Göztepe - Kayserispor 4:0 (3:0)
18:00 Gençlerbirliği - Galatasaray 0:0 (0:0)
06/10/2019 12:00 Sivasspor - MKE Ankaragücü 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 Beşiktaş - Alanyaspor 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Gaziantep FK - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Trabzonspor 1:2 (1:0)
8. Round
18/10/2019 18:30 Galatasaray - Sivasspor 3:2 (2:0)
19/10/2019 13:00 Antalyaspor - Gençlerbirliği 0:6 (0:5)
15:30 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Göztepe 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Trabzonspor - Gaziantep FK 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Beşiktaş 0:0 (0:0)
20/10/2019 12:00 Kayserispor - Kasımpaşa SK 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Alanyaspor - Çaykur Rizespor 5:2 (2:0)
17:00 Denizlispor - Fenerbahçe 1:2 (0:1)
21/10/2019 18:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 0:2 (0:1)
9. Round
25/10/2019 18:30 Çaykur Rizespor - MKE Ankaragücü 2:0 (1:0)
26/10/2019 13:00 Sivasspor - Antalyaspor 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 Gaziantep FK - Alanyaspor 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Fenerbahçe - Atiker Konyaspor 5:1 (3:1)
27/10/2019 11:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Kayserispor 4:0 (1:0)
13:30 Gençlerbirliği - Denizlispor 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Göztepe - Kasımpaşa SK 1:4 (1:1)
16:00 Beşiktaş - Galatasaray 1:0 (0:0)
28/10/2019 17:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Trabzonspor 2:2 (0:0)
10. Round
01/11/2019 17:30 Galatasaray - Çaykur Rizespor 2:0 (2:0)
02/11/2019 12:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Gençlerbirliği 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Alanyaspor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Trabzonspor - Göztepe 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Antalyaspor - Beşiktaş 1:2 (0:2)
03/11/2019 11:00 Denizlispor - Sivasspor 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Yeni Malatyaspor 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Kayserispor - Fenerbahçe 1:0 (0:0)
04/11/2019 17:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Gaziantep FK 1:2 (0:1)
11. Round
08/11/2019 17:30 Fenerbahçe - Kasımpaşa SK 3:2 (2:1)
09/11/2019 12:00 Gençlerbirliği - Kayserispor 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Çaykur Rizespor - Antalyaspor 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Sivasspor - Atiker Konyaspor 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Gaziantep FK - Galatasaray 0:2 (0:2)
10/11/2019 11:00 Göztepe - Yeni Malatyaspor 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Trabzonspor - Alanyaspor 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - MKE Ankaragücü 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Beşiktaş - Denizlispor 1:0 (0:0)
12. Round
22/11/2019 17:30 Galatasaray - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 0:1 (0:0)
23/11/2019 12:00 Denizlispor - Çaykur Rizespor 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Trabzonspor 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Beşiktaş 0:1 (0:0)
24/11/2019 11:00 Kayserispor - Sivasspor 1:4 (1:1)
13:30 Alanyaspor - Göztepe 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Gençlerbirliği 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Fenerbahçe 0:0 (0:0)
25/11/2019 17:00 Antalyaspor - Gaziantep FK 1:1 (0:1)
13. Round
29/11/2019 17:30 Gençlerbirliği - Yeni Malatyaspor 3:3 (0:1)
30/11/2019 12:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Atiker Konyaspor 3:1 (2:1)
12:00 Sivasspor - Kasımpaşa SK 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 Alanyaspor - MKE Ankaragücü 5:0 (2:0)
17:00 Göztepe - Fenerbahçe 2:2 (1:1)
01/12/2019 11:00 Gaziantep FK - Denizlispor 1:2 (0:0)
13:30 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Antalyaspor 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Trabzonspor - Galatasaray 1:1 (0:0)
02/12/2019 17:00 Beşiktaş - Kayserispor 4:1 (3:0)
14. Round
06/12/2019 17:30 Fenerbahçe - Gençlerbirliği 5:2 (3:1)
07/12/2019 12:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Sivasspor 1:3 (1:2)
14:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Göztepe 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 Galatasaray - Alanyaspor 1:0 (1:0)
08/12/2019 11:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Gaziantep FK 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Antalyaspor - Trabzonspor 1:3 (1:3)
13:30 Denizlispor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Beşiktaş 2:3 (1:1)
09/12/2019 17:00 Kayserispor - Çaykur Rizespor 1:0 (1:0)
15. Round
13/12/2019 17:30 Alanyaspor - Antalyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
14/12/2019 12:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Kasımpaşa SK 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Gençlerbirliği - Göztepe 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 Galatasaray - MKE Ankaragücü 2:2 (0:0)
15/12/2019 11:00 Gaziantep FK - Kayserispor 3:0 (0:0)
13:30 Sivasspor - Fenerbahçe 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Beşiktaş - Yeni Malatyaspor 0:2 (0:0)
16/12/2019 17:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Atiker Konyaspor 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Trabzonspor - Denizlispor 1:2 (1:0)
16. Round
20/12/2019 17:30 Antalyaspor - MKE Ankaragücü 2:2 (1:0)
21/12/2019 12:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Çaykur Rizespor 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Gaziantep FK 3:4 (1:4)
17:00 Göztepe - Galatasaray 2:1 (1:1)
22/12/2019 11:00 Gençlerbirliği - Sivasspor 2:2 (0:1)
13:30 Kayserispor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1:4 (1:2)
16:00 Fenerbahçe - Beşiktaş 3:1 (2:1)
23/12/2019 17:00 Denizlispor - Alanyaspor 1:5 (0:3)
17:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Trabzonspor 0:1 (0:1)
17. Round
27/12/2019 17:30 Beşiktaş - Gençlerbirliği 4:1 (0:1)
28/12/2019 12:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Denizlispor 2:2 (0:2)
14:30 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Kasımpaşa SK 5:1 (4:0)
14:30 Trabzonspor - Kayserispor 6:2 (2:1)
17:00 Galatasaray - Antalyaspor 5:0 (3:0)
29/12/2019 11:00 Sivasspor - Göztepe 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Alanyaspor - Atiker Konyaspor 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 Gaziantep FK - Yeni Malatyaspor 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Fenerbahçe 1:2 (1:1)
18. Round
17/01/2020 17:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Atiker Konyaspor 0:1 (0:0)
18/01/2020 11:00 Alanyaspor - Kayserispor 5:1 (1:0)
14:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Yeni Malatyaspor 4:1 (4:0)
17:00 Gaziantep FK - Fenerbahçe 0:2 (0:0)
19/01/2020 10:30 Antalyaspor - Göztepe 0:3 (0:3)
13:00 Galatasaray - Denizlispor 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Trabzonspor - Kasımpaşa SK 6:0 (3:0)
16:00 Beşiktaş - Sivasspor 1:2 (1:2)
20/01/2020 17:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Gençlerbirliği 2:0 (0:0)
19. Round
24/01/2020 17:00 Gençlerbirliği - Gaziantep FK 1:0 (0:0)
25/01/2020 11:00 Kayserispor - MKE Ankaragücü 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Alanyaspor 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Fenerbahçe - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 2:0 (0:0)
26/01/2020 10:30 Denizlispor - Antalyaspor 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 Göztepe - Beşiktaş 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Galatasaray 0:3 (0:2)
27/01/2020 17:00 Sivasspor - Çaykur Rizespor 1:1 (0:0)
11/03/2020 17:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Trabzonspor 1:3 (1:2)
20. Round
31/01/2020 17:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Gençlerbirliği 3:1 (1:1)
01/02/2020 11:00 Antalyaspor - Atiker Konyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Beşiktaş 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Trabzonspor - Fenerbahçe 2:1 (2:1)
02/02/2020 10:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Kasımpaşa SK 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Alanyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Gaziantep FK - Sivasspor 5:1 (3:1)
16:00 Galatasaray - Kayserispor 4:1 (2:0)
03/02/2020 17:00 Denizlispor - Göztepe 1:1 (0:1)
21. Round
07/02/2020 17:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - MKE Ankaragücü 0:1 (0:0)
08/02/2020 11:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Denizlispor 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Beşiktaş - Gaziantep FK 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Gençlerbirliği - Trabzonspor 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Fenerbahçe - Alanyaspor 1:1 (0:1)
09/02/2020 10:30 Kayserispor - Antalyaspor 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Sivasspor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Galatasaray 0:3 (0:3)
17/03/2020 17:00 Göztepe - Çaykur Rizespor 2:0 (0:0)
22. Round
14/02/2020 17:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Beşiktaş 1:0 (0:0)
15/02/2020 11:00 Denizlispor - Kayserispor 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Göztepe 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Fenerbahçe 2:1 (1:0)
16/02/2020 10:30 Alanyaspor - Gençlerbirliği 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Trabzonspor - Sivasspor 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Galatasaray - Yeni Malatyaspor 1:0 (1:0)
17/02/2020 17:00 Antalyaspor - Kasımpaşa SK 3:1 (0:0)
17:00 Gaziantep FK - Çaykur Rizespor 2:0 (0:0)
23. Round
21/02/2020 17:00 Sivasspor - Alanyaspor 1:0 (1:0)
22/02/2020 11:00 Kayserispor - Atiker Konyaspor 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 Göztepe - Gaziantep FK 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Beşiktaş - Trabzonspor 2:2 (0:1)
23/02/2020 10:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Gençlerbirliği - MKE Ankaragücü 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Fenerbahçe - Galatasaray 1:3 (1:1)
24/02/2020 17:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Denizlispor 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Çaykur Rizespor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1:2 (0:1)
24. Round
28/02/2020 17:00 Alanyaspor - Beşiktaş 1:2 (1:0)
29/02/2020 11:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Kasımpaşa SK 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Trabzonspor - Çaykur Rizespor 5:2 (0:1)
17:00 Antalyaspor - Fenerbahçe 2:2 (0:1)
01/03/2020 10:30 Denizlispor - Yeni Malatyaspor 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Sivasspor 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Galatasaray - Gençlerbirliği 3:0 (2:0)
02/03/2020 17:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Gaziantep FK 3:1 (0:0)
17:00 Kayserispor - Göztepe 1:0 (0:0)
25. Round
06/03/2020 17:00 Beşiktaş - MKE Ankaragücü 2:1 (1:0)
07/03/2020 11:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Atiker Konyaspor 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Gaziantep FK - Trabzonspor 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Göztepe - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Fenerbahçe - Denizlispor 2:2 (1:1)
08/03/2020 10:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Kayserispor 5:1 (3:0)
13:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Alanyaspor 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sivasspor - Galatasaray 2:2 (1:2)
09/03/2020 17:00 Gençlerbirliği - Antalyaspor 1:1 (0:0)
26. Round
13/03/2020 17:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Çaykur Rizespor 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Göztepe 2:0 (1:0)
14/03/2020 11:00 Denizlispor - Gençlerbirliği 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Alanyaspor - Gaziantep FK 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Fenerbahçe 1:0 (1:0)
15/03/2020 10:30 Kayserispor - Yeni Malatyaspor 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 Trabzonspor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Galatasaray - Beşiktaş 0:0 (0:0)
16/03/2020 17:00 Antalyaspor - Sivasspor 1:0 (0:0)
27. Round
12/06/2020 19:00 Fenerbahçe - Kayserispor 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Göztepe - Trabzonspor 1:3 (0:1)
13/06/2020 16:30 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Alanyaspor 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Beşiktaş - Antalyaspor 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Kasımpaşa SK 1:2 (1:0)
14/06/2020 16:30 Gençlerbirliği - Atiker Konyaspor 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Gaziantep FK - MKE Ankaragücü 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Galatasaray 2:0 (1:0)
15/06/2020 19:00 Sivasspor - Denizlispor 1:0 (1:0)
28. Round
19/06/2020 19:00 MKE Ankaragücü - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1:2 (1:0)
20/06/2020 16:30 Kayserispor - Gençlerbirliği 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Denizlispor - Beşiktaş 1:5 (0:1)
19:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Göztepe 2:1 (1:0)
21/06/2020 16:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Fenerbahçe 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Galatasaray - Gaziantep FK 3:3 (2:1)
19:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Sivasspor 2:2 (2:1)
22/06/2020 19:00 Alanyaspor - Trabzonspor 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Antalyaspor - Çaykur Rizespor 3:1 (1:0)
29. Round
26/06/2020 19:00 Beşiktaş - Atiker Konyaspor 3:0 (2:0)
27/06/2020 16:30 Fenerbahçe - Yeni Malatyaspor 3:2 (0:0)
19:00 Göztepe - Alanyaspor 3:3 (1:2)
19:00 Trabzonspor - MKE Ankaragücü 1:1 (1:0)
28/06/2020 16:30 Çaykur Rizespor - Denizlispor 2:2 (1:2)
16:30 Sivasspor - Kayserispor 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Galatasaray 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Gaziantep FK - Antalyaspor 1:1 (0:0)
29/06/2020 19:00 Gençlerbirliği - Kasımpaşa SK 0:2 (0:1)
30. Round
03/07/2020 19:00 Denizlispor - Gaziantep FK 0:1 (0:1)
04/07/2020 16:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Alanyaspor -:-
16:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Gençlerbirliği -:-
19:00 Antalyaspor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. -:-
19:00 Fenerbahçe - Göztepe -:-
05/07/2020 16:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Sivasspor -:-
19:00 Galatasaray - Trabzonspor -:-
19:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
06/07/2020 19:00 Kayserispor - Beşiktaş -:-
31. Round
07/07/2020 16:30 Gençlerbirliği - Fenerbahçe -:-
19:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Denizlispor -:-
08/07/2020 16:30 Sivasspor - Yeni Malatyaspor -:-
16:30 Trabzonspor - Antalyaspor -:-
19:00 Alanyaspor - Galatasaray -:-
19:00 Göztepe - MKE Ankaragücü -:-
09/07/2020 16:30 Çaykur Rizespor - Kayserispor -:-
19:00 Beşiktaş - Kasımpaşa SK -:-
19:00 Gaziantep FK - Atiker Konyaspor -:-
32. Round
12/07/2020 17:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Galatasaray -:-
17:00 Antalyaspor - Alanyaspor -:-
17:00 Denizlispor - Trabzonspor -:-
17:00 Fenerbahçe - Sivasspor -:-
17:00 Göztepe - Gençlerbirliği -:-
17:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
17:00 Kayserispor - Gaziantep FK -:-
17:00 Atiker Konyaspor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. -:-
17:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Beşiktaş -:-
33. Round
19/07/2020 17:00 Alanyaspor - Denizlispor -:-
17:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Antalyaspor -:-
17:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Kayserispor -:-
17:00 Beşiktaş - Fenerbahçe -:-
17:00 Galatasaray - Göztepe -:-
17:00 Gaziantep FK - Kasımpaşa SK -:-
17:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Yeni Malatyaspor -:-
17:00 Sivasspor - Gençlerbirliği -:-
17:00 Trabzonspor - Atiker Konyaspor -:-
34. Round
26/07/2020 17:00 Antalyaspor - Galatasaray -:-
17:00 Denizlispor - MKE Ankaragücü -:-
17:00 Fenerbahçe - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
17:00 Gençlerbirliği - Beşiktaş -:-
17:00 Göztepe - Sivasspor -:-
17:00 Kasımpaşa SK - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. -:-
17:00 Kayserispor - Trabzonspor -:-
17:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Alanyaspor -:-
17:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Gaziantep FK -:-