# Player Country Team points
1. Edin Džeko Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 21 (18+3)
2. Mauro Icardi Argentina Argentina Galatasaray Galatasaray 20 (14+6)
3. Mame Thiam Senegal Senegal Kayserispor Kayserispor
Pendikspor Pendikspor
19 (14+5)
4. Dušan Tadić Serbia Serbia Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 17 (8+9)
5. Sebastian Szymański Poland Poland Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 16 (9+7)
6. İrfan Kahveci Turkey Turkey Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 15 (9+6)
7. Adam Buksa Poland Poland Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 14 (12+2)
Aytaç Kara Turkey Turkey Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 14 (12+2)
Kerem Aktürkoğlu Turkey Turkey Galatasaray Galatasaray 14 (9+5)
Haris Hajradinović Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 14 (3+11)
11. Rey Manaj Albania Albania Sivasspor Sivasspor 13 (13+0)
Krzysztof Piątek Poland Poland İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 13 (12+1)
Nuno Da Costa Cape Verde Cape Verde Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 13 (9+4)
Sokol Çikalleshi Albania Albania Konyaspor Konyaspor 13 (8+5)
15. Paul Onuachu Nigeria Nigeria Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 12 (9+3)
Wilfried Zaha Ivory Coast Ivory Coast Galatasaray Galatasaray 12 (9+3)
17. Denis Drăguş Romania Romania Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 11 (10+1)
Dries Mertens Belgium Belgium Galatasaray Galatasaray 11 (4+7)
19. M'Baye Niang Senegal Senegal Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 10 (8+2)
Cengiz Ünder Turkey Turkey Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 10 (8+2)
Dal Varešanović Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 10 (8+2)
Valentin Eysseric France France Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 10 (4+6)
23. Semih Kılıçsoy Turkey Turkey Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 9 (8+1)
Aylton Boa Morte Portugal Portugal Kayserispor Kayserispor 9 (6+3)
Güven Yalçın Turkey Turkey Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 9 (5+4)
Oğuz Aydın Turkey Turkey Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 9 (4+5)
Edin Višća Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 9 (3+6)
Yusuf Sarı Turkey Turkey Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 9 (2+7)
29. Mamadou Fall Senegal Senegal Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 8 (8+0)
Carlos Strandberg Sweden Sweden Hatayspor Hatayspor 8 (6+2)
Mahmoud Trezeguet Egypt Egypt Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 8 (6+2)
Sagiv Yehezkel Israel Israel Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 8 (6+2)
Enis Destan Turkey Turkey Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 8 (5+3)
Samu Sáiz Spain Spain Sivasspor Sivasspor 8 (5+3)
Cenk Tosun Turkey Turkey Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 8 (5+3)
Deniz Türüç Turkey Turkey İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 8 (2+6)
37. Marius Chad Chad Samsunspor Samsunspor 7 (7+0)
Emre Akbaba Turkey Turkey Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 7 (6+1)
Michy Batshuayi Belgium Belgium Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 7 (6+1)
Adolfo Gaich Argentina Argentina Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 7 (6+1)
Erencan Yardımcı Turkey Turkey Pendikspor Pendikspor 7 (6+1)
Efkan Bekiroğlu Turkey Turkey MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 7 (5+2)
Enis Bardhi North Macedonia North Macedonia Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 7 (3+4)
Guilherme Brazil Brazil Konyaspor Konyaspor 7 (3+4)
45. João Novais Portugal Portugal Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 6 (5+1)
Anastasios Bakasetas Greece Greece Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 6 (4+2)
Mortadha Ben Ouanes Tunisia Tunisia Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 6 (4+2)
Fisayo Dele-Bashiru Nigeria Nigeria Hatayspor Hatayspor 6 (4+2)
Benhur Keser Turkey Turkey Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 6 (4+2)
Milot Rashica Kosovo Kosovo Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 6 (4+2)
Rigoberto Rivas Honduras Honduras Hatayspor Hatayspor 6 (4+2)
Marcus Rohdén Sweden Sweden Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 6 (4+2)
Emre Kılınç Turkey Turkey Samsunspor Samsunspor 6 (3+3)
Lazar Marković Serbia Serbia Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 6 (2+4)
Emrah Başsan Turkey Turkey Sivasspor Sivasspor 6 (0+6)
56. Omar Colley Gambia Gambia Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 5 (5+0)
Louka Prip Denmark Denmark Konyaspor Konyaspor 5 (5+0)
Vincent Aboubakar Cameroon Cameroon Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 5 (4+1)
Tolga Ciğerci Turkey Turkey MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 5 (4+1)
João Figueiredo Brazil Brazil İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 5 (4+1)
Can Keles Austria Austria Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 5 (3+2)
Didier Lamkel Zé Cameroon Cameroon Hatayspor Hatayspor 5 (3+2)
Nani Portugal Portugal Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 5 (3+2)
Pedrinho Portugal Portugal MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 5 (3+2)
Ali Sowe Gambia Gambia MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 5 (3+2)
Barış Yılmaz Turkey Turkey Galatasaray Galatasaray 5 (3+2)
Halil Akbunar Turkey Turkey Pendikspor Pendikspor 5 (2+3)
Kerem Demirbay Germany Germany Galatasaray Galatasaray 5 (2+3)
Alexandru Maxim Romania Romania Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 5 (2+3)
Yusuf Özdemir Turkey Turkey Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 5 (2+3)
Léo Dubois France France Galatasaray Galatasaray
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir
5 (1+4)
Iron Gomis France France Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 5 (1+4)
Miguel Cardoso Portugal Portugal Kayserispor Kayserispor 5 (1+4)
Garry Rodrigues Cape Verde Cape Verde MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 5 (1+4)
Görkem Sağlam Germany Germany Hatayspor Hatayspor 5 (1+4)
Abdülkadir Ömür Turkey Turkey Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 5 (0+5)
Ramzi Safuri Israel Israel Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 5 (0+5)
78. Mario Balotelli Italy Italy Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 4 (4+0)
Renat Dadashov Azerbaijan Azerbaijan Hatayspor Hatayspor 4 (4+0)
Serdar Dursun Turkey Turkey Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK
4 (4+0)
Yusuf Erdoğan Turkey Turkey Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 4 (4+0)
Emir Gültekin Turkey Turkey İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ 4 (4+0)
Olivier Ntcham Cameroon Cameroon Samsunspor Samsunspor 4 (4+0)
Alex Oxlade-Chamberlain England England Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 4 (4+0)
Renaldo Cephas Jamaica Jamaica MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 4 (3+1)
Cláudio Winck Brazil Brazil Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 4 (3+1)
Sergio Córdova Venezuela Venezuela Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 4 (3+1)
Carlo Holse Denmark Denmark Samsunspor Samsunspor 4 (3+1)
Sam Larsson Sweden Sweden Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 4 (3+1)
Loide Augusto Angola Angola Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 4 (3+1)
Umut Nayir Turkey Turkey Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
Pendikspor Pendikspor
4 (3+1)
Ibrahim Olawoyin Nigeria Nigeria Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 4 (3+1)
Jerome Opoku Ghana Ghana İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 4 (3+1)
Babajide Akintola Nigeria Nigeria Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
4 (2+2)
Olimpiu Moruţan Romania Romania MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 4 (2+2)
Welinton Brazil Brazil Pendikspor Pendikspor 4 (2+2)
Erdoğan Yeşilyurt Turkey Turkey Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 4 (2+2)
Mustafa Eskihellaç Turkey Turkey Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 4 (1+3)
Max Gradel Ivory Coast Ivory Coast Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 4 (1+3)
Mendy Mamadou Senegal Senegal İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ 4 (1+3)
Levent Mercan Germany Germany Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 4 (1+3)
Mert Müldür Turkey Turkey Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 4 (1+3)
David Sambissa Gabon Gabon İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ 4 (1+3)
Furkan Soyalp Turkey Turkey Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 4 (1+3)
Salih Uçan Turkey Turkey Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 4 (1+3)
Güray Vural Turkey Turkey Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 4 (1+3)
Moryké Fofana Ivory Coast Ivory Coast Samsunspor Samsunspor 4 (0+4)
İsmail Yüksek Turkey Turkey Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 4 (0+4)
109. Stéphane Bahoken Cameroon Cameroon Kayserispor Kayserispor 3 (3+0)
Rijad Bajić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 3 (3+0)
Abdülkerim Bardakçı Turkey Turkey Galatasaray Galatasaray 3 (3+0)
Younès Belhanda Morocco Morocco Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 3 (3+0)
Carlos Eduardo Brazil Brazil Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 3 (3+0)
Ercan Kara Austria Austria Samsunspor Samsunspor 3 (3+0)
Ali Karimi Iran Iran Kayserispor Kayserispor 3 (3+0)
Arda Kızıldağ Turkey Turkey Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 3 (3+0)
Bengali-Fodé Koita Guinea Guinea Sivasspor Sivasspor 3 (3+0)
Dimitrios Pelkas Greece Greece İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 3 (3+0)
Óscar Romero Paraguay Paraguay Pendikspor Pendikspor 3 (3+0)
Dario Šarić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 3 (3+0)
Thuram Brazil Brazil Pendikspor Pendikspor 3 (3+0)
Mehdi Abeid Algeria Algeria İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 3 (2+1)
Yusuf Barası Turkey Turkey Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 3 (2+1)
Gedson Fernandes Portugal Portugal Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 3 (2+1)
Nicolas Janvier France France Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 3 (2+1)
Kevin Lasagna Italy Italy Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 3 (2+1)
Ryan Mendes Cape Verde Cape Verde Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 3 (2+1)
Clinton N'Jie Cameroon Cameroon Sivasspor Sivasspor 3 (2+1)
Bright Osayi-Samuel Nigeria Nigeria Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 3 (2+1)
Hakim Ziyech Morocco Morocco Galatasaray Galatasaray 3 (2+1)
Aaron Appindangoyé Gabon Gabon Sivasspor Sivasspor 3 (1+2)
Carlos Mané Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau Kayserispor Kayserispor 3 (1+2)
Rachid Ghezzal Algeria Algeria Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 3 (1+2)
Jackson Brazil Brazil İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ 3 (1+2)
Gökcan Kaya Turkey Turkey Pendikspor Pendikspor 3 (1+2)
Roman Květ Czech Republic Czech Republic Sivasspor Sivasspor 3 (1+2)
Kenneth Omeruo Nigeria Nigeria Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 3 (1+2)
Erdem Özgenç Turkey Turkey Pendikspor Pendikspor 3 (1+2)
Sequeira Portugal Portugal Pendikspor Pendikspor 3 (1+2)
Jonjo Shelvey England England Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 3 (1+2)
Sander van de Streek Netherlands Netherlands Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 3 (1+2)
Ali Yaşar Turkey Turkey İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ 3 (1+2)
Zeki Yavru Turkey Turkey Samsunspor Samsunspor 3 (1+2)
Altin Zeqiri Kosovo Kosovo Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 3 (1+2)
Amir Hadžiahmetović Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 3 (0+3)
Joelson Fernandes Portugal Portugal Hatayspor Hatayspor 3 (0+3)
Arnaud Lusamba France France Pendikspor Pendikspor 3 (0+3)
Ante Rebić Croatia Croatia Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 3 (0+3)
Jonas Svensson Norway Norway Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
3 (0+3)
Emirhan Topçu Turkey Turkey Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 3 (0+3)
151. Jure Balkovec Slovenia Slovenia Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2 (2+0)
Filip Benković Croatia Croatia Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2 (2+0)
Abdoulay Diaby Mali Mali Pendikspor Pendikspor 2 (2+0)
Gerson Rodrigues Luxembourg Luxembourg Sivasspor Sivasspor 2 (2+0)
Andreaw Gravillon Guadeloupe Guadeloupe Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 2 (2+0)
Gökhan Gül Turkey Turkey Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 2 (2+0)
Olivier Kemen France France Kayserispor Kayserispor
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir
2 (2+0)
Florian Loshaj Kosovo Kosovo İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ 2 (2+0)
Federico Macheda Italy Italy MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 2 (2+0)
Massanga Matondo Congo Congo Hatayspor Hatayspor 2 (2+0)
Attila Mocsi Hungary Hungary Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 2 (2+0)
Marlos Moreno Colombia Colombia Konyaspor Konyaspor 2 (2+0)
Jackson Muleka Congo DR Congo DR Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 (2+0)
Robert Murić Croatia Croatia Konyaspor Konyaspor 2 (2+0)
Nicolas N´Koulou Cameroon Cameroon Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 2 (2+0)
Victor Nelsson Denmark Denmark Galatasaray Galatasaray 2 (2+0)
Ogün Özçiçek Turkey Turkey Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 2 (2+0)
Nicolas Pépé Ivory Coast Ivory Coast Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2 (2+0)
Davinson Sánchez Colombia Colombia Galatasaray Galatasaray 2 (2+0)
Muammer Sarıkaya Turkey Turkey Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor
İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ
2 (2+0)
Rick van Drongelen Netherlands Netherlands Samsunspor Samsunspor 2 (2+0)
Ibrahim Yilmaz Turkey Turkey İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ 2 (2+0)
Taylan Antalyalı Turkey Turkey Samsunspor Samsunspor 2 (1+1)
Tayfun Aydoğan Turkey Turkey Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 2 (1+1)
Soner Aydoğdu Turkey Turkey Samsunspor Samsunspor 2 (1+1)
Kaan Ayhan Turkey Turkey Galatasaray Galatasaray 2 (1+1)
Papy Djilobodji Senegal Senegal Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 2 (1+1)
Valon Ethemi Albania Albania İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ
Konyaspor Konyaspor
2 (1+1)
Taxiarchis Fountas Greece Greece Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2 (1+1)
Faouzi Ghoulam Algeria Algeria Hatayspor Hatayspor 2 (1+1)
Ali Güneren Turkey Turkey MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 2 (1+1)
Florent Hadergjonaj Kosovo Kosovo Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2 (1+1)
Efecan Karaca Turkey Turkey Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2 (1+1)
Guy-Marcelin Kilama Cameroon Cameroon Hatayspor Hatayspor 2 (1+1)
Joshua King Norway Norway Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 (1+1)
Alassane Ndao Senegal Senegal İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ
Konyaspor Konyaspor
2 (1+1)
Cherif Ndiaye Senegal Senegal Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 2 (1+1)
Julien Ngoy Belgium Belgium Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 2 (1+1)
Ahmet Oğuz Turkey Turkey Konyaspor Konyaspor 2 (1+1)
Yasin Özcan Turkey Turkey Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 2 (1+1)
Berat Özdemir Turkey Turkey Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2 (1+1)
Eduart Rroca Albania Albania İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ 2 (1+1)
Ľubomír Šatka Slovakia Slovakia Samsunspor Samsunspor 2 (1+1)
Endri Ҫekiҫi Albania Albania Pendikspor Pendikspor 2 (1+1)
Serdar Aziz Turkey Turkey Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 (0+2)
Bünyamin Balcı Turkey Turkey Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 2 (0+2)
Onur Bulut Turkey Turkey Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 (0+2)
Zymer Bytyqi Kosovo Kosovo Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 2 (0+2)
Charilaos Charisis Greece Greece Sivasspor Sivasspor 2 (0+2)
Ramazan Civelek Turkey Turkey Kayserispor Kayserispor 2 (0+2)
Fred Brazil Brazil Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 (0+2)
Matěj Hanousek Czech Republic Czech Republic MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 2 (0+2)
Casper Højer Nielsen Denmark Denmark Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 2 (0+2)
Ferdi Kadıoğlu Turkey Turkey Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 (0+2)
Burak Kapacak Turkey Turkey Sivasspor Sivasspor 2 (0+2)
Thomas Meunier Belgium Belgium Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2 (0+2)
Fredrik Midtsjø Norway Norway Galatasaray Galatasaray
Pendikspor Pendikspor
2 (0+2)
Mithat Pala Turkey Turkey Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 2 (0+2)
Taha Şahin Turkey Turkey Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 2 (0+2)
Gökhan Sazdağı Turkey Turkey Kayserispor Kayserispor 2 (0+2)
Tetê Brazil Brazil Galatasaray Galatasaray 2 (0+2)
Mert Hakan Yandaş Turkey Turkey Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 (0+2)
213. Rayane Aabid France France Hatayspor Hatayspor 1 (1+0)
Youssef Aït Bennasser Morocco Morocco Samsunspor Samsunspor 1 (1+0)
Albian Ajeti Switzerland Switzerland Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 1 (1+0)
Fatih Aksoy Turkey Turkey Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 (1+0)
Kerim Alıcı Turkey Turkey Hatayspor Hatayspor 1 (1+0)
Britt Assombalonga Congo DR Congo DR Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (1+0)
Cédric Bakambu Congo DR Congo DR Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 (1+0)
Modou Barrow Gambia Gambia Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (1+0)
Sacha Boey France France Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 (1+0)
Mehdi Boudjemaa Algeria Algeria Hatayspor Hatayspor 1 (1+0)
Federico Ceccherini Italy Italy Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 1 (1+0)
Alexandru Cicâldău Romania Romania Konyaspor Konyaspor 1 (1+0)
Stefano Denswil Suriname Suriname Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (1+0)
Landry Dimata Belgium Belgium Samsunspor Samsunspor 1 (1+0)
Alexander Djiku Ghana Ghana Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 (1+0)
Demeaco Duhaney England England İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ 1 (1+0)
Salih Dursun Turkey Turkey Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 1 (1+0)
Leroy Fer Netherlands Netherlands Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 (1+0)
Emrehan Gedikli Turkey Turkey İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ
Konyaspor Konyaspor
1 (1+0)
Hamza Güreler Turkey Turkey İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 (1+0)
Serdar Gürler Turkey Turkey İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 (1+0)
Göktan Gürpüz Turkey Turkey Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (1+0)
Gustavo Sauer Brazil Brazil Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (1+0)
Armin Hodžić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Hatayspor Hatayspor 1 (1+0)
Marko Jevtović Serbia Serbia Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 1 (1+0)
Leandro Kappel Suriname Suriname Pendikspor Pendikspor 1 (1+0)
Philippe Keny Senegal Senegal İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 (1+0)
Lucas Lima Brazil Brazil İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 (1+0)
John Mary Cameroon Cameroon Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (1+0)
Batista Mendy France France Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (1+0)
Martin Minchev Bulgaria Bulgaria Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (1+0)
Emre Mor Turkey Turkey Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK
1 (1+0)
Arbnor Muja Kosovo Kosovo Samsunspor Samsunspor 1 (1+0)
Nihad Mujakić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 1 (1+0)
Duckens Nazon Haiti Haiti Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (1+0)
Steven Nzonzi France France Konyaspor Konyaspor 1 (1+0)
Caner Osmanpaşa Turkey Turkey Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (1+0)
Mehmet Özbek Turkey Turkey Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (1+0)
Alpaslan Öztürk Turkey Turkey Pendikspor Pendikspor 1 (1+0)
Bahadır Öztürk Turkey Turkey Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (1+0)
Uroš Radaković Serbia Serbia MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 1 (1+0)
Brayan Riascos Colombia Colombia Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 1 (1+0)
Richard Brazil Brazil Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 (1+0)
Nazım Sangaré Turkey Turkey Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 1 (1+0)
Veysel Sarı Turkey Turkey Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (1+0)
Kingsley Schindler Germany Germany Samsunspor Samsunspor 1 (1+0)
Sérgio Oliveira Portugal Portugal Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 (1+0)
Pione Sisto Denmark Denmark Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 (1+0)
Deian Sorescu Romania Romania Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 1 (1+0)
Benjamin Stambouli France France Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 1 (1+0)
Stefano Sturaro Italy Italy Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 1 (1+0)
Berkay Sülüngöz Turkey Turkey Pendikspor Pendikspor 1 (1+0)
Djakaridja Traore Ivory Coast Ivory Coast İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ 1 (1+0)
Alper Uludağ Turkey Turkey MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 1 (1+0)
Anthony Uzodimma Nigeria Nigeria Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (1+0)
Modestas Vorobjovas Lithuania Lithuania İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ 1 (1+0)
Uğurcan Yazğılı Turkey Turkey Konyaspor Konyaspor 1 (1+0)
Poyraz Efe Yildirim Turkey Turkey Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (1+0)
Bertuğ Yıldırım Turkey Turkey Hatayspor Hatayspor 1 (1+0)
Giorgi Aburjania Georgia Georgia Hatayspor Hatayspor 1 (0+1)
Danijel Aleksić Serbia Serbia İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 (0+1)
Fidan Aliti Kosovo Kosovo Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 (0+1)
Angeliño Spain Spain Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 (0+1)
Eyüp Aydin Germany Germany Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 (0+1)
Ousseynou Ba Senegal Senegal İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 (0+1)
Davide Biraschi Italy Italy Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 1 (0+1)
Leonardo Bonucci Italy Italy Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 (0+1)
Oğulcan Cağlayan Turkey Turkey Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK
Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
1 (0+1)
Lionel Carole France France Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (0+1)
Erdem Çetinkaya Turkey Turkey Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 1 (0+1)
Halil Dervişoğlu Turkey Turkey Galatasaray Galatasaray
Hatayspor Hatayspor
1 (0+1)
Ibrahim Drešević Kosovo Kosovo Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 1 (0+1)
Eren Elmalı Turkey Turkey Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (0+1)
Sofiane Féghouli Algeria Algeria Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 1 (0+1)
Soner Gönül Turkey Turkey Samsunspor Samsunspor 1 (0+1)
Semih Güler Turkey Turkey Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 1 (0+1)
Muhammed Gümüşkaya Turkey Turkey Samsunspor Samsunspor 1 (0+1)
Gerrit Holtmann Philippines Philippines Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (0+1)
Emirhan İlkhan Turkey Turkey İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 (0+1)
Julian Jeanvier France France Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (0+1)
Josef Brazil Brazil İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 (0+1)
Hasan Ali Kaldırım Turkey Turkey Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (0+1)
Arif Kocaman Turkey Turkey Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (0+1)
Yunus Konak Turkey Turkey Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (0+1)
Kubilay Köylü Turkey Turkey İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ 1 (0+1)
Léo Duarte Brazil Brazil İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 (0+1)
Konrad Michalak Poland Poland Konyaspor Konyaspor 1 (0+1)
Tanguy Ndombèlé France France Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 (0+1)
Nélson Oliveira Portugal Portugal Konyaspor Konyaspor 1 (0+1)
Alaaddin Okumuş Turkey Turkey Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (0+1)
Sinan Osmanoğlu Turkey Turkey Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (0+1)
Berkay Özcan Turkey Turkey İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 (0+1)
Alim Öztürk Turkey Turkey Samsunspor Samsunspor 1 (0+1)
Flavio Paoletti Italy Italy Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 1 (0+1)
İbrahim Pehlivan Turkey Turkey Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (0+1)
Erdal Rakip North Macedonia North Macedonia Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (0+1)
Kévin Rodrigues Portugal Portugal Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 1 (0+1)
Valentin Rosier France France Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 (0+1)
Talha Sarıarslan Turkey Turkey Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (0+1)
Otabek Shukurov Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Kayserispor Kayserispor
Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK
1 (0+1)
Doğukan Sinik Turkey Turkey Hatayspor Hatayspor 1 (0+1)
Flavien Tait France France Samsunspor Samsunspor 1 (0+1)
Demir Tıknaz Turkey Turkey Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 (0+1)
Ömer Toprak Turkey Turkey Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (0+1)
Lucas Torreira Uruguay Uruguay Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 (0+1)
Cem Türkmen Turkey Turkey MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 1 (0+1)
Necip Uysal Turkey Turkey Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 (0+1)
Kartal Yılmaz Turkey Turkey Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
Kayserispor Kayserispor
1 (0+1)
Arber Zeneli Kosovo Kosovo Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 1 (0+1)