1. Round
11/08/2023 19:00 Trabzonspor - Antalyaspor 1:0 (1:0)
12/08/2023 17:15 Kasımpaşa SK - MKE Ankaragücü 3:2 (1:0)
17:15 Konyaspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 1:1 (0:1)
19:45 Kayserispor - Galatasaray 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Pendikspor - Hatayspor 1:5 (0:2)
13/08/2023 17:15 Sivasspor - Samsunspor 1:1 (1:0)
19:45 Adana Demirspor - Çaykur Rizespor 2:1 (1:0)
19:45 Fenerbahçe - Gaziantep FK 2:1 (2:1)
14/08/2023 19:00 Alanyaspor - İstanbul Başakşehir 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Beşiktaş 0:1 (0:0)
2. Round
18/08/2023 19:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Kayserispor 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Antalyaspor - Konyaspor 1:1 (0:0)
19/08/2023 17:15 Çaykur Rizespor - Alanyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Hatayspor - Kasımpaşa SK 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Galatasaray - Trabzonspor 2:0 (1:0)
20/08/2023 17:15 İstanbul Başakşehir - Fatih Karagümrük SK 0:2 (0:2)
19:45 Gaziantep FK - Sivasspor 1:3 (0:2)
19:45 Beşiktaş - Pendikspor 1:1 (1:0)
21/08/2023 19:00 Samsunspor - Fenerbahçe 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Adana Demirspor 1:1 (1:1)
3. Round
25/08/2023 19:00 Konyaspor - Gaziantep FK 2:0 (0:0)
26/08/2023 17:15 Kasımpaşa SK - Pendikspor 1:1 (0:1)
17:15 Trabzonspor - Çaykur Rizespor 2:3 (0:2)
19:45 Sivasspor - Antalyaspor 1:1 (1:1)
27/08/2023 17:15 Kayserispor - Samsunspor 2:1 (2:1)
17:15 Fatih Karagümrük SK - MKE Ankaragücü 1:1 (1:0)
19:45 Alanyaspor - Hatayspor 0:0 (0:0)
26/09/2023 18:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Galatasaray 0:1 (0:1)
27/09/2023 18:00 Adana Demirspor - Beşiktaş 4:2 (2:0)
28/09/2023 18:00 Fenerbahçe - İstanbul Başakşehir 4:0 (3:0)
4. Round
01/09/2023 19:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Trabzonspor 1:5 (0:3)
19:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 1:0 (1:0)
02/09/2023 17:15 Pendikspor - Alanyaspor 1:1 (0:0)
17:15 İstanbul Başakşehir - Konyaspor 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 Gaziantep FK - Galatasaray 0:3 (0:1)
19:45 Antalyaspor - Kayserispor 1:1 (1:1)
03/09/2023 17:15 Beşiktaş - Sivasspor 2:0 (2:0)
19:45 Hatayspor - Adana Demirspor 3:3 (0:1)
19:45 MKE Ankaragücü - Fenerbahçe 0:1 (0:0)
08/11/2023 17:00 Samsunspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 2:1 (0:1)
5. Round
16/09/2023 15:00 Kayserispor - Gaziantep FK 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Konyaspor - Çaykur Rizespor 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Galatasaray - Samsunspor 4:2 (3:0)
18:00 Adana Demirspor - Pendikspor 3:0 (2:0)
17/09/2023 15:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - İstanbul Başakşehir 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Fenerbahçe - Antalyaspor 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 Alanyaspor - Kasımpaşa SK 3:3 (2:1)
18:00 Trabzonspor - Beşiktaş 3:0 (2:0)
18/09/2023 18:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Hatayspor 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sivasspor - MKE Ankaragücü 1:3 (1:1)
6. Round
22/09/2023 18:00 Gaziantep FK - İstanbulspor AŞ 2:0 (0:0)
23/09/2023 15:00 Pendikspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Sivasspor 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Galatasaray 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Antalyaspor - Samsunspor 2:0 (2:0)
24/09/2023 15:00 Beşiktaş - Kayserispor 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Konyaspor 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Adana Demirspor 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Alanyaspor - Fenerbahçe 0:1 (0:1)
25/09/2023 18:00 Hatayspor - Trabzonspor 3:2 (0:1)
7. Round
29/09/2023 18:00 Samsunspor - Gaziantep FK 1:2 (0:2)
30/09/2023 11:30 Sivasspor - Hatayspor 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Antalyaspor 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Trabzonspor - Pendikspor 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Galatasaray - MKE Ankaragücü 2:1 (0:0)
01/10/2023 11:30 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Kasımpaşa SK 2:3 (2:2)
14:00 Fenerbahçe - Çaykur Rizespor 5:0 (1:0)
17:00 Adana Demirspor - Alanyaspor 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 Konyaspor - Beşiktaş 0:2 (0:1)
02/10/2023 18:00 Kayserispor - İstanbul Başakşehir 0:0 (0:0)
8. Round
06/10/2023 18:00 Alanyaspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Adana Demirspor - Trabzonspor 1:0 (1:0)
07/10/2023 11:30 Pendikspor - Sivasspor 2:3 (0:1)
14:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Kayserispor 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Gaziantep FK 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Antalyaspor - Galatasaray 0:2 (0:0)
08/10/2023 11:30 Çaykur Rizespor - Samsunspor 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Beşiktaş - İstanbulspor AŞ 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Hatayspor - Konyaspor 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Fenerbahçe 0:2 (0:2)
9. Round
21/10/2023 11:30 Kayserispor - Çaykur Rizespor 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Gaziantep FK - Antalyaspor 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Konyaspor - Pendikspor 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Galatasaray - Beşiktaş 2:1 (1:0)
22/10/2023 11:30 Sivasspor - Kasımpaşa SK 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - MKE Ankaragücü 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Samsunspor - İstanbul Başakşehir 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Fenerbahçe - Hatayspor 4:2 (3:0)
23/10/2023 18:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Adana Demirspor 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Trabzonspor - Alanyaspor 1:0 (0:0)
10. Round
27/10/2023 18:00 Hatayspor - Kayserispor 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Kasımpaşa SK - İstanbulspor AŞ 3:1 (1:0)
28/10/2023 14:00 Alanyaspor - Sivasspor 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Adana Demirspor - Konyaspor 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Galatasaray 0:1 (0:0)
29/10/2023 13:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Trabzonspor 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Pendikspor - Fenerbahçe 0:5 (0:2)
16:00 Antalyaspor - İstanbul Başakşehir 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Samsunspor 2:0 (0:0)
30/10/2023 17:00 Beşiktaş - Gaziantep FK 2:0 (0:0)
11. Round
03/11/2023 17:00 Galatasaray - Kasımpaşa SK 2:1 (1:0)
04/11/2023 10:30 İstanbulspor AŞ - Pendikspor 2:4 (1:2)
13:00 Samsunspor - Hatayspor 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Fenerbahçe - Trabzonspor 2:3 (0:1)
05/11/2023 10:30 Sivasspor - Adana Demirspor 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - MKE Ankaragücü 3:3 (2:2)
13:00 Konyaspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Antalyaspor - Beşiktaş 3:2 (0:1)
06/11/2023 17:00 Kayserispor - Alanyaspor 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Gaziantep FK - Çaykur Rizespor 2:0 (1:0)
12. Round
10/11/2023 17:00 Trabzonspor - Konyaspor 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Antalyaspor 0:4 (0:2)
11/11/2023 10:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Kayserispor 3:4 (1:3)
13:00 Alanyaspor - Gaziantep FK 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Sivasspor 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Hatayspor - Galatasaray 2:1 (1:1)
12/11/2023 10:30 Pendikspor - Samsunspor 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Beşiktaş - İstanbul Başakşehir 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Çaykur Rizespor - İstanbulspor AŞ 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Adana Demirspor - Fenerbahçe 0:0 (0:0)
13. Round
25/11/2023 10:30 İstanbulspor AŞ - Hatayspor 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Gaziantep FK - MKE Ankaragücü 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Konyaspor - Kasımpaşa SK 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Galatasaray - Alanyaspor 4:0 (2:0)
26/11/2023 10:30 Kayserispor - Adana Demirspor 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Samsunspor - Beşiktaş 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Antalyaspor - Çaykur Rizespor 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Fenerbahçe - Fatih Karagümrük SK 2:1 (0:1)
27/11/2023 17:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Pendikspor 4:1 (1:1)
17:00 Sivasspor - Trabzonspor 3:3 (2:2)
14. Round
01/12/2023 17:00 Hatayspor - Antalyaspor 3:3 (1:1)
17:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - İstanbulspor AŞ 3:0 (1:0)
02/12/2023 10:30 Alanyaspor - Konyaspor 2:2 (2:1)
13:00 Çaykur Rizespor - İstanbul Başakşehir 3:2 (2:2)
16:00 Pendikspor - Galatasaray 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Adana Demirspor - Samsunspor 2:3 (1:2)
03/12/2023 10:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Gaziantep FK 4:2 (3:0)
13:00 Trabzonspor - Kayserispor 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Beşiktaş 1:1 (1:0)
04/12/2023 17:00 Fenerbahçe - Sivasspor 4:1 (2:0)
15. Round
08/12/2023 17:00 Galatasaray - Adana Demirspor 3:1 (2:1)
09/12/2023 10:30 Antalyaspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 Samsunspor - Kasımpaşa SK 4:2 (2:0)
16:00 Beşiktaş - Fenerbahçe 1:3 (1:1)
10/12/2023 10:30 İstanbulspor AŞ - Alanyaspor 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Kayserispor - Pendikspor 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Hatayspor 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Gaziantep FK - Trabzonspor 1:3 (0:0)
11/12/2023 17:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Çaykur Rizespor 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Konyaspor - Sivasspor 0:1 (0:1)
16. Round
09/01/2024 14:00 Pendikspor - Antalyaspor 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Alanyaspor - MKE Ankaragücü 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Kasımpaşa SK - İstanbul Başakşehir 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Beşiktaş 0:4 (0:2)
10/01/2024 14:00 Hatayspor - Gaziantep FK 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Kayserispor 4:1 (3:1)
17:00 Adana Demirspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Fenerbahçe - Konyaspor 7:1 (5:0)
11/01/2024 14:00 Sivasspor - Galatasaray 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Trabzonspor - Samsunspor 2:1 (2:0)
17. Round
19/12/2023 14:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Sivasspor 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Trabzonspor 0:3 (1:1) dec.
17:00 Gaziantep FK - Adana Demirspor 2:2 (1:0)
20/12/2023 14:00 Kayserispor - Fenerbahçe 3:4 (1:2)
17:00 Galatasaray - Fatih Karagümrük SK 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Antalyaspor - Kasımpaşa SK 0:0 (0:0)
21/12/2023 14:00 Samsunspor - Konyaspor 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Pendikspor 5:1 (3:1)
17:00 Beşiktaş - Alanyaspor 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Hatayspor 0:0 (0:0)
18. Round
23/12/2023 10:30 Sivasspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Gaziantep FK 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Trabzonspor - İstanbul Başakşehir 1:1 (1:1)
24/12/2023 10:30 Konyaspor - Kayserispor 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Adana Demirspor - Antalyaspor 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Fenerbahçe - Galatasaray 0:0 (0:0)
25/12/2023 14:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Çaykur Rizespor 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Alanyaspor - Samsunspor 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Hatayspor - Beşiktaş 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Pendikspor - MKE Ankaragücü 1:1 (0:1)
19. Round
05/01/2024 14:00 Gaziantep FK - Pendikspor 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Antalyaspor - Alanyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Beşiktaş - Kasımpaşa SK 1:3 (1:1)
06/01/2024 10:30 Çaykur Rizespor - Hatayspor 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Adana Demirspor 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Samsunspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Trabzonspor 0:1 (0:1)
07/01/2024 10:30 Kayserispor - Sivasspor 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Fenerbahçe 1:5 (1:4)
16:00 Galatasaray - Konyaspor 3:0 (0:0)
20. Round
13/01/2024 10:30 Hatayspor - Pendikspor 1:1 (0:0)
10:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Kasımpaşa SK 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Alanyaspor 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Adana Demirspor 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Beşiktaş - Fatih Karagümrük SK 3:0 (0:0)
14/01/2024 10:30 İstanbulspor AŞ - Konyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Antalyaspor - Trabzonspor 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Samsunspor - Sivasspor 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Gaziantep FK - Fenerbahçe 0:1 (0:0)
15/01/2024 17:00 Galatasaray - Kayserispor 2:1 (1:0)
21. Round
20/01/2024 10:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Hatayspor 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - İstanbul Başakşehir 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Alanyaspor - Çaykur Rizespor 2:1 (0:0)
15:55 Pendikspor - Beşiktaş 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Adana Demirspor - MKE Ankaragücü 1:1 (0:0)
21/01/2024 10:30 Sivasspor - Gaziantep FK 2:2 (2:2)
13:00 Fenerbahçe - Samsunspor 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Konyaspor - Antalyaspor 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Trabzonspor - Galatasaray 1:5 (0:1)
22/01/2024 17:00 Kayserispor - İstanbulspor AŞ 0:1 (0:0)
22. Round
23/01/2024 14:00 Hatayspor - Alanyaspor 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Pendikspor - Kasımpaşa SK 3:2 (2:2)
17:00 Beşiktaş - Adana Demirspor 0:0 (0:0)
24/01/2024 14:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Fatih Karagümrük SK 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Gaziantep FK - Konyaspor 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Fenerbahçe 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Antalyaspor - Sivasspor 2:1 (2:1)
25/01/2024 14:00 Samsunspor - Kayserispor 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Galatasaray - İstanbulspor AŞ 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Trabzonspor 1:0 (0:0)
23. Round
27/01/2024 13:00 Alanyaspor - Pendikspor 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Adana Demirspor - Hatayspor 0:1 (0:1)
28/01/2024 10:30 Konyaspor - İstanbul Başakşehir 2:3 (2:0)
13:00 Sivasspor - Beşiktaş 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Çaykur Rizespor 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Fenerbahçe - MKE Ankaragücü 2:1 (2:1)
29/01/2024 14:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Samsunspor 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Kayserispor - Antalyaspor 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Trabzonspor - Kasımpaşa SK 2:3 (1:0)
17:00 Galatasaray - Gaziantep FK 2:1 (0:1)
24. Round
02/02/2024 14:00 Hatayspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Sivasspor 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Samsunspor - Galatasaray 0:2 (0:2)
03/02/2024 10:30 Çaykur Rizespor - Konyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - İstanbulspor AŞ 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Gaziantep FK - Kayserispor 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Antalyaspor - Fenerbahçe 0:2 (0:1)
04/02/2024 10:30 Pendikspor - Adana Demirspor 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Alanyaspor 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Beşiktaş - Trabzonspor 2:0 (1:0)
25. Round
09/02/2024 17:00 Adana Demirspor - Kasımpaşa SK 1:3 (0:2)
10/02/2024 13:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Pendikspor 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Galatasaray - İstanbul Başakşehir 2:0 (2:0)
11/02/2024 10:30 Sivasspor - Çaykur Rizespor 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Gaziantep FK 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 Konyaspor - MKE Ankaragücü 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Fenerbahçe - Alanyaspor 2:2 (0:1)
12/02/2024 14:00 Trabzonspor - Hatayspor 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Samsunspor - Antalyaspor 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Kayserispor - Beşiktaş 0:0 (0:0)
26. Round
16/02/2024 17:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Fatih Karagümrük SK 1:1 (1:1)
17/02/2024 10:30 Antalyaspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 2:2 (2:0)
13:00 Hatayspor - Sivasspor 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Fenerbahçe 1:3 (1:0)
18/02/2024 10:30 Alanyaspor - Adana Demirspor 3:3 (2:0)
13:00 Gaziantep FK - Samsunspor 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Pendikspor - Trabzonspor 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Galatasaray 0:3 (0:3)
19/02/2024 17:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Kayserispor 2:3 (0:2)
17:00 Beşiktaş - Konyaspor 2:0 (0:0)
27. Round
23/02/2024 17:00 Samsunspor - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
24/02/2024 10:30 Kayserispor - MKE Ankaragücü -:-
13:00 Gaziantep FK - İstanbul Başakşehir -:-
16:00 Konyaspor - Hatayspor -:-
16:00 Fenerbahçe - Kasımpaşa SK -:-
25/02/2024 10:30 Sivasspor - Pendikspor -:-
13:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Alanyaspor -:-
13:00 Trabzonspor - Adana Demirspor -:-
16:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Beşiktaş -:-
26/02/2024 17:00 Galatasaray - Antalyaspor -:-
28. Round
01/03/2024 17:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Sivasspor -:-
02/03/2024 10:30 MKE Ankaragücü - İstanbulspor AŞ -:-
13:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Kayserispor -:-
16:00 Hatayspor - Fenerbahçe -:-
03/03/2024 10:30 İstanbul Başakşehir - Samsunspor -:-
10:30 Pendikspor - Konyaspor -:-
16:00 Beşiktaş - Galatasaray -:-
04/03/2024 14:00 Adana Demirspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK -:-
17:00 Antalyaspor - Gaziantep FK -:-
17:00 Alanyaspor - Trabzonspor -:-
29. Round
08/03/2024 17:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Kasımpaşa SK -:-
09/03/2024 10:30 Sivasspor - Alanyaspor -:-
13:00 Konyaspor - Adana Demirspor -:-
16:00 Trabzonspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK -:-
16:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Antalyaspor -:-
10/03/2024 10:30 Kayserispor - Hatayspor -:-
13:00 Samsunspor - MKE Ankaragücü -:-
13:00 Galatasaray - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
16:00 Fenerbahçe - Pendikspor -:-
11/03/2024 17:30 Gaziantep FK - Beşiktaş -:-
30. Round
15/03/2024 17:30 Pendikspor - İstanbulspor AŞ -:-
17:30 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Konyaspor -:-
16/03/2024 10:30 Alanyaspor - Kayserispor -:-
13:00 MKE Ankaragücü - İstanbul Başakşehir -:-
17:30 Beşiktaş - Antalyaspor -:-
17:30 Adana Demirspor - Sivasspor -:-
17/03/2024 10:30 Çaykur Rizespor - Gaziantep FK -:-
13:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Galatasaray -:-
13:00 Hatayspor - Samsunspor -:-
17:30 Trabzonspor - Fenerbahçe -:-
31. Round
03/04/2024 Galatasaray - Hatayspor -:-
Samsunspor - Pendikspor -:-
Kayserispor - Kasımpaşa SK -:-
Gaziantep FK - Alanyaspor -:-
Fenerbahçe - Adana Demirspor -:-
Sivasspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK -:-
Konyaspor - Trabzonspor -:-
İstanbul Başakşehir - Beşiktaş -:-
Antalyaspor - MKE Ankaragücü -:-
İstanbulspor AŞ - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
32. Round
07/04/2024 Adana Demirspor - Kayserispor -:-
Hatayspor - İstanbulspor AŞ -:-
Alanyaspor - Galatasaray -:-
Beşiktaş - Samsunspor -:-
MKE Ankaragücü - Gaziantep FK -:-
Pendikspor - İstanbul Başakşehir -:-
Çaykur Rizespor - Antalyaspor -:-
Fatih Karagümrük SK - Fenerbahçe -:-
Trabzonspor - Sivasspor -:-
Kasımpaşa SK - Konyaspor -:-
33. Round
14/04/2024 Antalyaspor - Hatayspor -:-
Galatasaray - Pendikspor -:-
Gaziantep FK - Kasımpaşa SK -:-
Konyaspor - Alanyaspor -:-
Samsunspor - Adana Demirspor -:-
İstanbulspor AŞ - Fatih Karagümrük SK -:-
Kayserispor - Trabzonspor -:-
Sivasspor - Fenerbahçe -:-
Beşiktaş - MKE Ankaragücü -:-
İstanbul Başakşehir - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
34. Round
21/04/2024 Pendikspor - Kayserispor -:-
Alanyaspor - İstanbulspor AŞ -:-
Adana Demirspor - Galatasaray -:-
Kasımpaşa SK - Samsunspor -:-
Trabzonspor - Gaziantep FK -:-
Hatayspor - İstanbul Başakşehir -:-
Fatih Karagümrük SK - Antalyaspor -:-
Fenerbahçe - Beşiktaş -:-
Çaykur Rizespor - MKE Ankaragücü -:-
Sivasspor - Konyaspor -:-
35. Round
28/04/2024 Gaziantep FK - Hatayspor -:-
Antalyaspor - Pendikspor -:-
İstanbul Başakşehir - Kasımpaşa SK -:-
MKE Ankaragücü - Alanyaspor -:-
İstanbulspor AŞ - Adana Demirspor -:-
Kayserispor - Fatih Karagümrük SK -:-
Samsunspor - Trabzonspor -:-
Konyaspor - Fenerbahçe -:-
Galatasaray - Sivasspor -:-
Beşiktaş - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
36. Round
05/05/2024 Fenerbahçe - Kayserispor -:-
Trabzonspor - İstanbulspor AŞ -:-
Fatih Karagümrük SK - Galatasaray -:-
Konyaspor - Samsunspor -:-
Adana Demirspor - Gaziantep FK -:-
Sivasspor - İstanbul Başakşehir -:-
Kasımpaşa SK - Antalyaspor -:-
Alanyaspor - Beşiktaş -:-
Hatayspor - MKE Ankaragücü -:-
Pendikspor - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
37. Round
12/05/2024 Beşiktaş - Hatayspor -:-
MKE Ankaragücü - Pendikspor -:-
Çaykur Rizespor - Kasımpaşa SK -:-
Samsunspor - Alanyaspor -:-
Antalyaspor - Adana Demirspor -:-
Gaziantep FK - Fatih Karagümrük SK -:-
İstanbul Başakşehir - Trabzonspor -:-
Galatasaray - Fenerbahçe -:-
İstanbulspor AŞ - Sivasspor -:-
Kayserispor - Konyaspor -:-
38. Round
19/05/2024 Sivasspor - Kayserispor -:-
Fenerbahçe - İstanbulspor AŞ -:-
Konyaspor - Galatasaray -:-
Fatih Karagümrük SK - Samsunspor -:-
Pendikspor - Gaziantep FK -:-
Adana Demirspor - İstanbul Başakşehir -:-
Alanyaspor - Antalyaspor -:-
Kasımpaşa SK - Beşiktaş -:-
Trabzonspor - MKE Ankaragücü -:-
Hatayspor - Çaykur Rizespor -:-