Season Round date Home Result Guest
1996/1997 30. Round 18/06/1997 Ciuhur Ocnița Ciuhur Ocnița 1:15 FC Zimbru FC Zimbru
1995/1996 28. Round 07/06/1996 Tiligul Tiraspol Tiligul Tiraspol 13:1 Torentul Chişinău Torentul Chişinău
1996/1997 28. Round 10/06/1997 CF Ungheni CF Ungheni 0:13 Constructorul Chişinău Constructorul Chişinău
1996/1997 2. Round 09/08/1996 FC Zimbru FC Zimbru 13:0 CF Ungheni CF Ungheni
1995/1996 29. Round 11/06/1996 Sportul Studentesc Chişinău Sportul Studentesc Chişinău 13:0 Progresul Briceni Progresul Briceni
1993/1994 28. Round 03/06/1994 Tiligul Tiraspol Tiligul Tiraspol 6:7 Tighina Benderi Tighina Benderi
1996/1997 30. Round 18/06/1997 FC Olimpia Bălți FC Olimpia Bălți 6:6 Locomotiva Basarabeasca Locomotiva Basarabeasca
1996/1997 25. Round 23/05/1997 FC Olimpia Bălți FC Olimpia Bălți 12:0 CF Ungheni CF Ungheni
1995/1996 27. Round 24/05/1996 Tighina Benderi Tighina Benderi 12:0 Progresul Briceni Progresul Briceni
1992/1993 27. Round 08/06/1993 Tiligul Tiraspol Tiligul Tiraspol 10:2 Nistru Otaci Nistru Otaci
1992 22. Round 22/06/1992 Cristalul Fălești Cristalul Fălești 1:11 Agro Chişinău Agro Chişinău
1996/1997 24. Round 17/05/1997 FC Zimbru FC Zimbru 10:1 FC Codru Calarasi FC Codru Calarasi
1996/1997 23. Round 09/05/1997 Agro Chişinău Agro Chişinău 11:0 CF Ungheni CF Ungheni
1995/1996 21. Round 12/04/1996 FC Codru Calarasi FC Codru Calarasi 10:1 Progresul Briceni Progresul Briceni
1995/1996 18. Round 23/03/1996 Bugeac Comrat Bugeac Comrat 1:10 Nistru Otaci Nistru Otaci
2020/2021 28. Round 16/04/2021 Speranţa Nisporeni Speranţa Nisporeni 0:10 FC Sheriff FC Sheriff
2020/2021 22. Round 23/02/2021 FC Codru Lozova FC Codru Lozova 1:9 CS Petrocub CS Petrocub
2007/2008 1. Round 21/08/2007 Dinamo Bender Dinamo Bender 3:7 Dacia Chişinău Dacia Chişinău
2001/2002 23. Round 17/05/2002 FC Zimbru FC Zimbru 10:0 Happy End Happy End
1997/1998 24. Round 29/05/1998 FC Roma FC Roma 8:2 Dinamo Bender Dinamo Bender
1996/1997 29. Round 14/06/1997 FC Zimbru FC Zimbru 8:2 Speranţa Nisporeni Speranţa Nisporeni
1996/1997 27. Round 31/05/1997 Speranţa Nisporeni Speranţa Nisporeni 9:1 CF Ungheni CF Ungheni
1996/1997 20. Round 18/04/1997 FC Olimpia Bălți FC Olimpia Bălți 9:1 Ciuhur Ocnița Ciuhur Ocnița
1996/1997 20. Round 18/04/1997 FC Zimbru FC Zimbru 10:0 CSA Victoria Cahul CSA Victoria Cahul
1995/1996 19. Round 29/03/1996 Constructorul Chişinău Constructorul Chişinău 10:0 Progresul Briceni Progresul Briceni
1994/1995 14. Round 17/03/1995 Tiligul Tiraspol Tiligul Tiraspol 9:1 Bugeac Comrat Bugeac Comrat
1993/1994 12. Round 29/10/1993 Tiligul Tiraspol Tiligul Tiraspol 10:0 Agro Chişinău Agro Chişinău
2020/2021 25. Round 12/03/2021 FC Milsami FC Milsami 7:2 FC Codru Lozova FC Codru Lozova
2018 3. Round 14/04/2018 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 3:6 CS Petrocub CS Petrocub
2017 11. Round 23/09/2017 FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 6:3 Dacia Chişinău Dacia Chişinău
2014/2015 30. Round 15/05/2015 Dacia Chişinău Dacia Chişinău 8:1 FC Academia UTM FC Academia UTM
2014/2015 18. Round 13/12/2014 FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 7:2 Dinamo Auto Dinamo Auto
2014/2015 2. Round 02/08/2014 FC Tiraspol FC Tiraspol 8:1 Dinamo Auto Dinamo Auto
2012/2013 28. Round 26/04/2013 Speranţa Crihana Veche Speranţa Crihana Veche 1:8 FC Zimbru FC Zimbru
2010/2011 38. Round 17/05/2011 FC Milsami FC Milsami 7:2 Dinamo Bender Dinamo Bender
2010/2011 22. Round 17/02/2011 CF Găgăuzia CF Găgăuzia 5:4 Dinamo Bender Dinamo Bender
2004/2005 27. Round 07/06/2005 Nistru Otaci Nistru Otaci 7:2 FC Rapid Ghidighici FC Rapid Ghidighici
1997/1998 26. Round 13/06/1998 Stimold-MIF Chișinău Stimold-MIF Chișinău 1:8 Tiligul Tiraspol Tiligul Tiraspol
1996/1997 18. Round 04/04/1997 Nistru Otaci Nistru Otaci 9:0 CF Ungheni CF Ungheni
1996/1997 6. Round 13/09/1996 FC Spumante Cricova FC Spumante Cricova 8:1 CF Ungheni CF Ungheni
1995/1996 26. Round 17/05/1996 Nistru Otaci Nistru Otaci 9:0 Progresul Briceni Progresul Briceni
1995/1996 30. Round 14/05/1996 FC Zimbru FC Zimbru 9:0 Nistru Cioburciu Nistru Cioburciu
1995/1996 15. Round 17/11/1995 Bugeac Comrat Bugeac Comrat 1:8 FC Codru Calarasi FC Codru Calarasi
1995/1996 12. Round 27/10/1995 FC Spumante Cricova FC Spumante Cricova 9:0 Bugeac Comrat Bugeac Comrat
1993/1994 27. Round 27/05/1994 Progresul Briceni Progresul Briceni 5:4 Tiligul Tiraspol Tiligul Tiraspol
1992/1993 23. Round 07/05/1993 Tiligul Tiraspol Tiligul Tiraspol 9:0 Tricon Cahul Tricon Cahul
2021/2022 5. Round 07/08/2021 FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 7:1 Dinamo Auto Dinamo Auto
2020/2021 23. Round 28/02/2021 FC Floreşti FC Floreşti 4:4 Speranţa Nisporeni Speranţa Nisporeni
2016/2017 32. Round 12/05/2017 FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 7:1 FC Saxan FC Saxan
2014/2015 23. Round 20/03/2015 Dacia Chişinău Dacia Chişinău 6:2 Dinamo Auto Dinamo Auto