. .
FIFA > U16 Friendlies 2018 > April FIFA >   U16 Friendlies 2018 > April
14:00 Netherlands - Czech Republic 7:0
17:00 Romania - Poland 0:2
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018 >
15:00 FK Kukësi - FK Partizani 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 KF Lushnja - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KF Laçi 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 KF Skënderbeu - KS Kamza 3:2 (2:2)
Argentina > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentina >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
01:15 Huracán - Argentinos Juniors 1:0 (0:0)
17:15 Godoy Cruz - Temperley 3:0 (1:0)
17:15 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - San Martín de San Juan 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Lanús - Banfield 0:0 (0:0)
21:45 Belgrano de Córdoba - Arsenal de Sarandí 3:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2017/2018  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2017/2018 >
17:05 All Boys - Gimnasia de Jujuy 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Ferro Carril Oeste - Estudiantes de San Luis 1:0 (0:0)
21:05 Aldosivi - Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora 1:1 (0:1)
Armenia > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenia >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
11:00 Gandzasar Kapan - Shirak FC 1:1
13:00 FC Banants - FC Alashkert 3:0
Australia > A-League 2017/2018  Australia >   A-League 2017/2018 >
08:35 Wellington Phoenix - Melbourne City FC 2:1 (1:1)
10:50 Central Coast Mariners - Newcastle United Jets 2:8 (1:3)
13:00 Perth Glory - Brisbane Roar 2:3 (1:2)
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2018  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2018 >
10:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Sutherland Sharks 0:3 (0:1)
10:00 Manly United - Rockdale City Suns 3:3 (2:3)
10:00 Marconi Stallions - Hakoah Sydney City East 1:1 (1:1)
10:30 Sydney United 58 - Wollongong Wolves 2:0 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2018  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2018 >
06:00 Northcote City FC - Green Gully SC 2:4 (0:4)
08:00 Heidelberg United - Melbourne Knights 1:0 (1:0)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2018  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2018 >
08:00 SWQ Thunder - Moreton Bay United 1:1 (1:0)
09:30 Brisbane City FC - Olympic FC 1:3 (0:2)
10:00 Lions FC - Gold Coast United 3:2 (0:1)
10:00 Cairns FC - Western Pride 2:4 (1:2)
10:00 Redlands United - North QLD United FC 3:1 (0:1)
10:00 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Magpies Crusaders FC 1:0 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2018  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2018 >
05:30 Lambton Jaffas - Adamstown Rosebud 1:1 (1:1)
08:30 Edgeworth FC - Weston Workers FC 4:1 (1:1)
09:00 Hamilton Olympic - Newcastle United Jets (Y) 1:2 (0:1)
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2018  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2018 >
08:00 ECU Joondalup - Armadale SC 1:2 (0:1)
08:00 Balcatta SC - Joondalup United 3:1 (2:1)
08:00 Subiaco AFC - Stirling Lions SC 0:1 (0:1)
10:30 Perth Glory (Y) - Sorrento FC 6:1 (2:1)
12:00 Forrestfield United - Cockburn City SC 1:1 (0:1)
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2018  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2018 >
08:30 Belconnen United - Tuggeranong United 0:2 (0:1)
Australia > NPL Tasmania 2018  Australia >   NPL Tasmania 2018 >
05:00 South Hobart FC - Devonport City 1:2 (0:1)
05:00 Northern Rangers - Clarence United 7:1 (3:0)
05:30 Kingborough Lions United - Hobart Zebras 5:0 (3:0)
Austria > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Austria >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
15:00 Sturm Graz - SV Mattersburg 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 SCR Altach - Wolfsberger AC 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 SKN St. Pölten - LASK 1:3 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
18:00 FC Karabakh Wien - SV Horn 0:0 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2017/2018  Austria >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Kufstein - FC Alberschwende 6:0 (4:0)
15:00 VfB Hohenems - SV Grödig 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 FC Kitzbühel - FC Dornbirn 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 SV Seekirchen - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 0:1 (0:1)
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2017/2018  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
13:00 Sturm Graz - FC Bergheim 1:0
15:00 SKN St. Pölten - SKV Altenmarkt 4:0
18:00 SV Neulengbach - USC Landhaus/Austria 3:2
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
13:00 FK Kapaz - Qarabağ FK 0:1 (0:1)
Bahrain > Premier League 2017/2018  Bahrain >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:25 Al Ahli - Al Shabab 2:2 (0:1)
15:25 Riffa SC - Malkiya Club 1:0 (1:0)
15:25 East Riffa Club - Al Hidd 1:2 (1:1)
Belarus > Cempionat 2018  Belarus >   Cempionat 2018 >
14:00 Neman Grodno - Dnepr Mogilev 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 BATE Borisov - Dinamo Brest 2:0 (0:0)
17:45 FK Isloch Minsk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 0:0 (0:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 Playoff I  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 Playoff I >
19:30 Standard Liège - KAA Gent 1:0 (0:0)
Belgium > Europa League Playoffs 2017/2018  Belgium >   Europa League Playoffs 2017/2018 >
17:00 SV Zulte Waregem - Royal Excel Mouscron 5:1 (2:1)
19:00 Lierse SK - KV Kortrijk 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Waasland-Beveren - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Sporting Lokeren - AS Eupen 3:0 (1:0)
Belgium > Youth Elite U19 2017/2018 Playoffs 1  Belgium >  Youth Elite U19 2017/2018 Playoffs 1 >
12:00 KRC Genk - KV Mechelen 4:1
13:00 Standard Liège - KAA Gent 6:3
Belgium > Youth B Elite U17 2017/2018 Playoffs 1  Belgium >  Youth B Elite U17 2017/2018 Playoffs 1 >
12:30 KRC Genk - KV Mechelen 3:0
13:00 Club Brugge KV - RSC Anderlecht 1:6
13:00 Standard Liège - KAA Gent 3:1
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2018 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2018 Apertura >
20:00 Royal Pari - The Strongest 0:2 (0:1)
22:15 Universitario de Sucre - Oriente Petrolero 1:1 (1:0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2017/2018 Championship  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 Championship >
15:30 FK Krupa - Zrinjski Mostar 0:1 (0:0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2017/2018 Relegation  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 Relegation >
15:30 Sloboda Tuzla - Borac Banja Luka 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Čelik Zenica - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 2:1 (1:1)
Brazil > Série A 2018  Brazil >   Série A 2018 >
20:00 Cruzeiro - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Vitória - BA - Flamengo RJ 2:2 (1:1)
Brazil > Série B 2018  Brazil >   Série B 2018 >
00:30 Oeste - SP - CR Brasil - AL 2:0 (1:0)
00:30 Atlético Goianiense - Criciúma - SC 3:2 (1:1)
01:30 Figueirense - SC - Juventude - RS 2:1 (2:0)
20:30 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - São Bento - SP 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Vila Nova - GO - Avaí - SC 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 CSA - AL - Goiás 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 Londrina - PR - Boa Esporte - MG 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Sampaio Corrêa - MA - Coritiba FC 2:0 (1:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft >
13:00 PFC Beroe - Botev Plovdiv 3:2 (1:0)
15:30 CSKA Sofia - FK Vereya 5:1 (3:0)
18:00 Levski Sofia - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:1 (0:0)
Chile > Primera División 2018  Chile >   Primera División 2018 >
00:00 Unión La Calera - Universidad de Concepción 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Palestino - Everton 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 O'Higgins - Universidad Católica 0:1 (0:1)
21:30 Huachipato - Deportes Temuco 0:0 (0:0)
China > Super League 2018  China >   Super League 2018 >
08:30 Tianjin Teda - Guangzhou R&F 2:1 (2:1)
08:30 Beijing Renhe FC - Guizhou Hengfeng 2:1 (1:1)
12:35 Shandong Luneng - Dalian Yifang FC 2:0 (1:0)
China > League One 2018  China >   League One 2018 >
08:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Zheijiang Greentown 1:2 (1:1)
08:30 Shanghai Shenxin - Meizhou Meixian Techand 3:2 (3:2)
09:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 1:4 (0:2)
12:30 Shenzhen FC - Qingdao Huanghai 2:1 (0:0)
12:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Heilongjiang Lava Spring 1:1 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2018 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2018 Apertura >
20:00 Deportes Tolima - La Equidad 4:1 (1:1)
22:00 Jaguares de Córdoba - Boyacá Chicó 2:0 (2:0)
23:30 Santa Fe - Once Caldas 2:2 (0:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura >
21:00 AD Carmelita - Municipal Grecia 4:0 (1:0)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2017/2018  Croatia >   1. HNL 2017/2018 >
16:00 HNK Cibalia - Dinamo Zagreb 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - Hajduk Split 0:3 (0:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2018 Playoff  Cyprus >   First Division 2018 Playoff >
15:00 AEL Limassol - Apollon Limassol 0:2 (0:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2018 Abstieg  Cyprus >   First Division 2018 Abstieg >
15:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - Olympiakos Nikosia 5:0 (3:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2018 Playoff  Cyprus >   First Division 2018 Playoff >
17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - AEK Larnaca 1:1 (0:1)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
15:00 FK Jablonec - Sigma Olomouc 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Baník Ostrava - Bohemians 1905 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 1. FC Slovácko - FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Dukla Praha - Slovan Liberec 2:0 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
09:15 FK Olympia Praha - 1. FK Příbram 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 FK Frýdek-Místek - České Budějovice 1:2 (1:2)
Denmark > Superliga 2017/2018 Abstieg  Denmark >   Superliga 2017/2018 Abstieg >
15:00 SønderjyskE - Lyngby BK 1:0 (0:0)
Denmark > 2. Division Promotion 2017/2018  Denmark >   2. Division Promotion 2017/2018 >
12:30 Kjellerup IF - Middelfart Fodbold 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 BK Marienlyst - Næstved BK 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 BK Frem København - BK Avarta 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Jammerbugt FC - Hvidovre IF 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Kolding IF 1:1 (0:1)
Denmark > 2. Division Relegation 2017/2018  Denmark >   2. Division Relegation 2017/2018 >
12:00 Hellerup IK - Hillerød GI 3:1 (0:1)
12:00 VSK Aarhus - Dalum IF 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 Aarhus Fremad - B.93 København 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Næsby BK - AB Gladsaxe 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Brønshøj BK - IF Lyseng 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Odder IGF - Greve Fodbold 1:0 (0:0)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2017/2018  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2017/2018 >
11:00 Vejle BK - Randers SK Freja 3:2 (1:1)
11:30 Aarhus GF - Aalborg BK 1:2 (1:2)
12:00 Silkeborg IF - Brøndby IF 1:4 (0:2)
12:00 FC Midtjylland - Esbjerg fB 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 FC København - Odense BK 4:1 (1:0)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2017/2018  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2017/2018 >
11:30 SønderjyskE - Holbæk B&I 4:0 (2:0)
12:00 B.93 København - AB Gladsaxe 2:2 (0:1)
12:00 FC Roskilde - AC Horsens 2:7 (0:4)
12:45 FK Viborg - Næsby BK 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Thisted FC - Hellerup IK 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 Næstved BK - HB Køge 1:2 (0:1)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2017/2018  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2017/2018 >
11:00 Lyngby BK - HB Køge 1:1 (1:0)
13:15 Vejle BK - Randers SK Freja 2:1 (2:1)
13:45 Aarhus GF - Aalborg BK 4:2 (4:0)
13:45 Haderslev FK - FC Nordsjælland 0:2 (0:2)
14:15 FC Midtjylland - Esbjerg fB 7:1 (4:0)
14:30 FC København - Odense BK 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Silkeborg IF - Brøndby IF 3:4 (3:2)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2017/2018  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2017/2018 >
10:00 B.93 København - AB Gladsaxe 1:4 (0:4)
12:00 Næstved BK - Slagelse B&I 3:2 (1:2)
12:00 FC Helsingør - Hvidovre IF 6:0 (1:0)
12:00 Nykøbing FC - Holbæk B&I 3:5 (1:2)
14:00 Thisted FC - Hellerup IK 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 FC Roskilde - AC Horsens 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 FK Viborg - Næsby BK 2:1 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2018 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2018 Primera Etapa >
01:15 Técnico Universitario - Delfín SC 3:2 (2:2)
22:00 Universidad Catolica - Aucas 2:0 (1:0)
England > Premier League 2017/2018  England >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
12:30 Southampton FC - Chelsea FC 2:3 (1:0)
15:00 Burnley FC - Leicester City 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Crystal Palace - Brighton & Hove Albion 3:2 (3:2)
15:00 Huddersfield Town - Watford FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Swansea City - Everton FC 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Liverpool FC - AFC Bournemouth 3:0 (1:0)
19:45 Tottenham Hotspur - Manchester City 1:3 (1:2)
England > Championship 2017/2018  England >   Championship 2017/2018 >
13:00 Sheffield United - Millwall FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Barnsley FC - Bolton Wanderers 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Burton Albion - Derby County 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Hull City - Sheffield Wednesday 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Middlesbrough FC - Bristol City 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Norwich City - Cardiff City 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Nottingham Forest - Ipswich Town 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Queens Park Rangers - Preston North End 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Reading FC - Sunderland AFC 2:2 (1:0)
17:30 Fulham FC - Brentford FC 1:1 (0:0)
England > League One 2017/2018  England >   League One 2017/2018 >
15:00 Blackpool FC - Fleetwood Town 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Blackburn Rovers 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Bury FC - Northampton Town 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 Charlton Athletic - Scunthorpe United 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Doncaster Rovers 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Oldham Athletic - Gillingham FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Oxford United - Southend United 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Peterborough United - Rochdale AFC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Plymouth Argyle - Portsmouth FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Walsall FC - AFC Wimbledon 2:3 (2:0)
15:00 Wigan Athletic - Rotherham United 0:0 (0:0)
England > League Two 2017/2018  England >   League Two 2017/2018 >
13:00 Chesterfield FC - Mansfield Town 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Accrington Stanley - Exeter City 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Cheltenham Town - Forest Green Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Colchester United - Notts County 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 Crawley Town - Coventry City 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Grimsby Town - Barnet FC 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Luton Town - Crewe Alexandra 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Morecambe FC - Carlisle United 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Newport County - Swindon Town 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Port Vale FC - Lincoln City 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Stevenage FC - Cambridge United 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Yeovil Town - Wycombe Wanderers 0:1 (0:0)
England > National League 2017/2018  England >   National League 2017/2018 >
12:30 Macclesfield Town - Leyton Orient 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Barrow AFC - Ebbsfleet United 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Boreham Wood - Chester FC 4:2 (2:0)
15:00 Gateshead FC - Eastleigh FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Maidenhead United - Dover Athletic 3:2 (0:0)
15:00 Maidstone United - AFC Fylde 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Solihull Moors - Guiseley AFC 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Sutton United - Hartlepool United 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Torquay United - Halifax Town 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Tranmere Rovers - Aldershot Town 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Woking FC - Bromley FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Wrexham AFC - Dagenham & Redbridge 1:2 (1:0)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2018  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
11:00 JK Tammeka - JK Narva Trans 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Nõmme Kalju 0:6 (0:3)
14:00 FCI Levadia - FC Flora 2:1 (1:0)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2018  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2018 >
14:00 IFK Mariehamn - HJK Helsinki 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Vaasan PS - Rovaniemi PS 0:1 (0:1)
France > Ligue 1 2017/2018  France >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
16:00 Olympique Lyon - Amiens SC 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Nantes - Dijon FCO 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Lille OSC - EA Guingamp 2:2 (0:0)
19:00 Stade Rennes - FC Metz 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 RC Strasbourg - AS Saint-Étienne 0:1 (0:0)
France > Ligue 2 2017/2018  France >   Ligue 2 2017/2018 >
14:00 Paris FC - Stade Reims 0:3 (0:1)
France > National 2017/2018  France >   National 2017/2018 >
14:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - AS Béziers 2:0 (0:0)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2018  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2018 >
13:30 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi 1:2 (1:2)
Germany > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Germany >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
14:30 Hertha BSC - 1. FC Köln 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Eintracht Frankfurt 4:1 (1:1)
14:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Hamburger SV 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 VfB Stuttgart - Hannover 96 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Bayern München - Bor. Mönchengladbach 5:1 (2:1)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
12:00 FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 MSV Duisburg - SV Sandhausen 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Erzgebirge Aue 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Dynamo Dresden - Holstein Kiel 0:4 (0:1)
Germany > 3. Liga 2017/2018  Germany >   3. Liga 2017/2018 >
13:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Werder Bremen II 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VfR Aalen 3:2 (1:0)
13:00 VfL Osnabrück - SC Paderborn 07 0:5 (0:1)
13:00 Fortuna Köln - Preußen Münster 2:4 (0:2)
13:00 Hallescher FC - Würzburger Kickers 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 Chemnitzer FC - SV Meppen 1:2 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 3:1 (2:1)
12:00 Hamburger SV II - Lüneburger SK Hansa 2:3 (1:2)
13:00 VfB Lübeck - Hannover 96 II 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Eutin 08 - VfB Oldenburg 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
12:00 Germania Halberstadt - Berliner AK 07 3:3 (0:1)
12:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - Hertha BSC II 1:1 (1:1)
12:30 VSG Altglienicke - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2:1 (0:0)
12:30 FC Oberlausitz - Wacker Nordhausen 2:0 (2:0)
12:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - SV Babelsberg 03 3:1 (1:1)
12:30 VfB Auerbach - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 2:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Westfalia Rhynern 7:0 (1:0)
13:00 SC Verl - SG Wattenscheid 09 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 SV Rödinghausen - FC Wegberg-Beeck 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - Bonner SC 2:4 (1:2)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - 1. FC Köln II 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 TuS Erndtebrück - KFC Uerdingen 05 0:2 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
13:00 SV 07 Elversberg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Hessen Kassel - FSV Frankfurt 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 SV Röchling Völklingen - Stuttgarter Kickers 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 TSV Schott Mainz - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 VfB Stuttgart II - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 TSV Steinbach - FC-Astoria Walldorf 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Wormatia Worms 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 Kickers Offenbach - Waldhof Mannheim 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018 >
11:30 TSV 1860 München - VfB Eichstätt 5:0 (3:0)
13:00 SV Seligenporten - FC Unterföhring 5:0 (2:0)
13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - FC Augsburg II 0:2 (0:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - TSV Großbardorf 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 FC Amberg - SV Erlenbach 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 SpVgg Ansbach - SC Eltersdorf 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim - 1. FC Sand 2:4 (1:2)
15:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 II - DJK Gebenbach 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Aubstadt - SpVgg Bayern Hof 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 FSV Erlangen-Bruck - SpVgg Weiden 3:3 (1:2)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
13:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - FC Ismaning 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 SV Pullach - SB Chiemgau Traunstein 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 ASV Neumarkt - TSV Landsberg 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - DJK Vilzing 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - BCF Wolfratshausen 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - SV Kirchanschöring 3:2 (3:0)
15:00 TSV Kornburg - TuS Holzkirchen 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 1. FC Sonthofen - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Germany >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
13:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - Bremer SV 3:3 (1:0)
14:00 OSC Bremerhaven - VfL 07 Bremen 2:2 (1:2)
Germany > Hessenliga 2017/2018  Germany >   Hessenliga 2017/2018 >
14:00 Bayern Alzenau - TSV Lehnerz 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 KSV Baunatal - SpVgg Neu-Isenburg 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - SV Steinbach 5:1 (1:1)
14:00 VfB Ginsheim - SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinburg 0:6 (0:2)
14:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - FC Ederbergland 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 OSC Vellmar - FSC Lohfelden 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 SC Waldgirmes - Hessen Dreieich 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Rot-Weiss Frankfurt - Borussia Fulda 1:4 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
15:00 Eintracht Northeim - 1. FC Wunstorf 1:2 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
14:00 TSG 62/09 Weinheim - SV Oberachern 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Karlsruher SC II - TSG Balingen 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 Bahlinger SC - 1. CfR Pforzheim 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 FSV 08 Bissingen - SV Sandhausen II 5:1 (4:1)
14:30 FC 08 Villingen - SV Spielberg 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Nöttingen - Göppinger SV 2:1 (2:0)
14:30 FV Ravensburg - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 SSV Reutlingen - SGV Freiberg 0:4 (0:2)
14:30 FC-Astoria Walldorf II - TSG Backnang 3:0 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - FC Teutonia 05 3:2 (2:1)
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018 >
13:30 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - SSVg Velbert 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 1. FC Monheim - Sportfreunde Baumberg 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin - Hertha Zehlendorf 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Anker Wismar - SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Optik Rathenow - SV Lichtenberg 47 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Torgelower FC Greif - Brandenburger SC Süd 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
12:00 Inter Leipzig - Askania Bernburg 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 BSG Wismut Gera - Bischofswerdaer FV 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Union Sandersdorf - VfB 1921 Krieschow 2:5 (1:3)
13:00 SV SCHOTT Jena - 1. FC Lok Stendal 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
13:00 FK Pirmasens - TuS Mechtersheim 3:2 (1:1)
14:30 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - Saar 05 Saarbrücken 2:2 (0:0)
14:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - FV Eppelborn 7:0 (3:0)
14:30 SV Morlautern - FC Karbach 2:3 (1:2)
16:30 FV Dudenhofen - FV 07 Diefflen 0:6 (0:3)
16:30 FV Engers 07 - SV Gonsenheim 1:1 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018  Germany >   Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Rot Weiss Ahlen 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Westfalia Herne - Sportfreunde Siegen 1:1 (1:0)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
12:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - SV Todesfelde 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf - NTSV Strand 08 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 Heider SV - SV Frisia 03 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 TSB Flensburg - FC Dornbreite Lübeck 5:0 (4:0)
14:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - SV Eichede 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
10:00 Hertha BSC - Holstein Kiel 8:2 (3:1)
10:00 FC St. Pauli - RB Leipzig 2:2 (1:1)
10:00 Chemnitzer FC - VfL Wolfsburg 2:3 (1:2)
11:30 Hannover 96 - Werder Bremen 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Hamburger SV 1:4 (0:1)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
10:00 FC Schalke 04 - Fortuna Köln 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Preußen Münster - VfL Bochum 0:3 (0:3)
12:00 1. FC Köln - SC Paderborn 07 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 MSV Duisburg - Borussia Dortmund 2:4 (1:2)
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:4 (0:2)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
10:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - VfB Stuttgart 0:2 (0:1)
10:00 Karlsruher SC - SC Freiburg 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FC Augsburg 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Bayern München - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 3:1 (2:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
10:00 Hertha BSC - Holstein Kiel 6:0 (2:0)
10:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Dynamo Dresden 0:1 (0:1)
10:00 Energie Cottbus - Werder Bremen 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 1. FC Magdeburg - 1. FC Union Berlin 3:1 (3:1)
13:00 FC St. Pauli - RB Leipzig 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Hannover 96 - Eimsbütteler TV 0:1 (0:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
10:00 1. FC Köln - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:2 (0:1)
10:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Borussia Dortmund 0:2 (0:1)
10:00 MSV Duisburg - SG Unterrath 12/24 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - VfL Bochum 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
10:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - SV 07 Elversberg 5:1 (3:0)
11:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Stuttgarter Kickers 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Eintracht Frankfurt 3:3 (2:1)
Ghana > Premier League 2018  Ghana >   Premier League 2018 >
16:00 Hearts of Oak - Elmina Sharks 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 Medeama SC - Inter Allies 1:0 (1:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2017/2018  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2017/2018 >
19:30 Gibraltar United FC - Lynx FC 1:0 (1:0)
17:15 Mons Calpe S.C. - Gibraltar Phoenix 1:0 (0:0)
Greece > Super League 2017/2018  Greece >   Super League 2017/2018 >
13:00 Lamia - Apollon Smyrnis 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Levadiakos - Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 PAOK Saloniki - Panionios GSS 3:1 (2:0)
Greece > Football League 2017/2018  Greece >   Football League 2017/2018 >
13:00 Panserraikos - Chania Kissamikos 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 AE Karaiskakis - Kallithea GS 1:0 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura >
02:00 Cobán Imperial - Comunicaciones 2:1 (2:0)
03:00 Deportivo Marquense - Xelaju MC 1:2 (0:1)
03:00 CSD Municipal - Antigua GFC 1:2 (1:0)
04:00 Deportivo Petapa - Siquinalá FC 3:0 (1:0)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2017/2018  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
07:30 Guangzhou R&F - Southern District 1:2 (1:0)
10:30 Eastern SC - Warriors FC 3:2 (0:2)
Hungary > NB I 2017/2018  Hungary >   NB I 2017/2018 >
16:00 Balmazújvárosi FC - Diósgyöri VTK 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Videoton FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Paksi SE - Szombathelyi Haladás 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Puskás FC - Budapest Honvéd 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Újpest FC - Budapesti Vasas 4:2 (1:1)
18:30 Debreceni VSC - Ferencvárosi TC 1:1 (1:1)
Iceland > Bikar 2018 > 1. Round  Iceland >   Bikar 2018 > 1. Round
13:00 KFS Vestmannaeyjar - Víðir Garður 2:6
13:30 KF Garðabæjar - Afríka 5:0
15:00 Stál-úlfur - UMF Skallagrímur 0:2
15:00 Sindri Höfn - UMF Einherji 2:5 aet
15:00 Kórdrengir - Stokkseyri 18:2
15:00 Afturelding - KF Rangæinga 6:0
15:00 IF Vestri - Kóngarnir 18:2
15:00 Fram Reykjavík - Ármann 6:0
15:00 Nökkvi - KF Fjallabyggðar 10:1
15:00 Kári - Hörður Í. 13:1
16:00 UMF Njarðvík - KB Breiðholt 10:1
18:00 Álafoss - GG Grindavík 1:5
Indonesia > Liga 1 2018  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2018 >
07:30 Perseru Serui - Bhayangkara FC 1:0 (1:0)
09:30 Sriwijaya FC - Persipura Jayapura 2:2 (2:0)
12:30 Persija Jakarta - Pusamania Borneo 2:0 (1:0)
Iraq > Super League 2017/2018  Iraq >   Super League 2017/2018 >
14:00 Amanat Baghdad - Naft Maysan 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Al Hudood - Naft Al Junoob 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Al Sinaat Al Kahrabaiya - Al Talaba 4:2 (1:1)
16:00 Al Shorta - Al Diwaniya 2:0 (0:0)
Ireland > Premier Division 2018  Ireland >   Premier Division 2018 >
18:30 Limerick FC - Sligo Rovers 1:2 (0:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2018 Relegation  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2018 Relegation >
16:00 Hapoel Acre FC - FC Ashdod 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Ra'anana 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Ashkelon 2:1 (1:1)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2018 Playoff  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2018 Playoff >
16:45 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya 1:3 (1:1)
Italy > Serie A 2017/2018  Italy >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
14:00 Cagliari Calcio - Udinese Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Genoa CFC - FC Crotone 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Chievo Verona - Torino FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Atalanta - Inter 0:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie B 2017/2018  Italy >   Serie B 2017/2018 >
14:00 Virtus Entella - US Avellino 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Pescara Calcio - FC Bari 1908 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 Brescia Calcio - Carpi FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 US Salernitana 1919 - AC Cesena 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 US Palermo - US Cremonese 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Empoli FC - Pro Vercelli 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 Frosinone Calcio - Spezia Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Novara Calcio - Ternana Calcio 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Venezia FC 1:1 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2017/2018  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2017/2018 >
13:30 Giana Erminio - Lucchese 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Olbia - AC Prato 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 US Pistoiese - Arzachena 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Pro Piacenza - US Gavorrano 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 AS Livorno - AC Pisa 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 US Arezzo - Robur Siena 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 US Pontedera - Carrarese Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
Italy > Serie D Girone A 2017/2018  Italy >   Serie D Girone A 2017/2018 >
14:00 US Folgore Caratese - Olginatese 1:1
Italy > Serie D Girone B 2017/2018  Italy >   Serie D Girone B 2017/2018 >
19:30 US Pergolettese - AC Crema 0:1
Italy > Serie D Girone G 2017/2018  Italy >   Serie D Girone G 2017/2018 >
14:00 US Tortolì Calcio 1953 - FC Aprilia 4:3
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018 >
12:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Juventus 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Genoa CFC - Bologna FC 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Atalanta - SSC Napoli 4:1 (4:0)
14:00 AS Roma - Sampdoria 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 ACF Fiorentina - Udinese Calcio 3:1 (2:1)
Japan > J1 League 2018  Japan >   J1 League 2018 >
06:00 Kashima Antlers - Nagoya Grampus 2:0 (1:0)
06:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Consadole Sapporo 1:2 (1:1)
06:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Gamba Osaka 3:0 (1:0)
07:00 Cerezo Osaka - FC Tokyo 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Vegalta Sendai - Kawasaki Frontale 0:0 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2018  Japan >   J2 League 2018 >
06:00 Ventforet Kofu - Matsumoto Yamaga 0:1 (0:1)
06:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Renofa Yamaguchi 2:0 (1:0)
08:00 Omiya Ardija - Fagiano Okayama 1:1 (1:0)
Japan > J3 League 2018  Japan >   J3 League 2018 >
05:00 Kagoshima United - FC Ryūkyū 2:1 (0:0)
06:00 FC Tokyo II - Giravanz Kitakyushu 0:1 (0:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2018 1st Round  Japan >   Japan Football League 2018 1st Round >
05:00 Verspah Oita - Cobaltore Onagawa 0:1 (0:1)
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2018  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2018 >
10:00 FK Astana - FK Kairat 1:1 (0:0)
10:00 FK Akzhayik - FK Ordabasy 4:1 (3:1)
10:00 FK Kyzylzhar - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda - Irtysh Pavlodar 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 FK Aktobe - Tobyl Kostanay 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 FK Atyrau - Shakter Karaganda 0:0 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2017/2018  Kosovo >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
14:00 FK Drenica - KF Flamurtari 2:0
14:00 Prishtina KF - Besa Pejë 1:0
14:00 KF Liria - KF Llapi 1:2
Latvia > Virsliga 2018  Latvia >   Virsliga 2018 >
11:00 Valmiera Glass ViA - FK Spartaks 2:4 (1:4)
12:30 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Jelgava 3:0 (1:0)
Malaysia > Super League 2018  Malaysia >   Super League 2018 >
14:00 Negeri Sembilan FA - Kelantan FA 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Johor Darul Ta’zim - PKNS FC 3:0 (1:0)
Malta > Premier League 2017/2018  Malta >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:00 St. Andrews FC - Birkirkara FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Floriana FC - Valletta FC 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Gżira United - Sliema Wanderers 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Balzan FC - Senglea Athletics 2:1 (1:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura >
03:00 Club Tijuana - Deportivo Guadalajara 3:0 (2:0)
03:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Gallos Blancos 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Lobos BUAP - Club Necaxa 0:1 (0:0)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura Playoffs > Quarter-finals  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura Playoffs > Quarter-finals
22:30 Mineros de Zacatecas - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 4:2
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura >
01:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Alacranes de Durango 0:2
02:30 Deportivo Tepic - Pacific F. C. 0:5
16:00 Deportivo Toluca II - Halcones de Morelos 0:1
16:00 Puebla FC II - Cruz Azul II 1:0
17:00 Santos Laguna II - Monarcas Morelia II 1:1
22:00 Loros UCOL - Club Necaxa II 4:0
23:00 Tepatitlán - Dorados UACH 5:0
23:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Atlas Guadalajara II 3:1
23:00 Atlético Reynosa - Club Tijuana II 1:1
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
15:00 Lobos BUAP - Club Necaxa 1:3
16:00 Monarcas Morelia - Deportivo Toluca 1:1
17:00 UANL Tigres - Cruz Azul 2:1
17:00 CF América - CF Monterrey 5:1
18:00 CF Pachuca - Santos Laguna 3:1
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
15:00 UANL Tigres - Cruz Azul 3:0
15:00 CF América - CF Monterrey 1:0
15:30 CF Pachuca - Santos Laguna 3:0
18:00 Lobos BUAP - Club Necaxa 0:2
18:30 Monarcas Morelia - Deportivo Toluca 0:3
Mexico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexico >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
15:00 Cruz Azul - CD Veracruz 0:0
15:00 Santos Laguna - Gallos Blancos 1:1
15:00 Monarcas Morelia - CF Monterrey 3:1
16:00 Lobos BUAP - Pumas UNAM 0:1
16:00 CF Pachuca - Club Tijuana 1:0
18:15 Deportivo Toluca - CF América 0:1
22:00 Club Necaxa - Club León 1:1
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2018  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2018 >
14:00 FC Milsami - FC Sheriff 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - CS Petrocub 3:6 (1:3)
14:00 FC Zaria - FC Zimbru 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - Dinamo Auto 0:0 (0:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2017/2018  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2017/2018 >
15:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - Mladost Podgorica 1:4 (1:2)
15:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Zeta 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Sutjeska - OFK Petrovac 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK KOM Podgorica - Iskra Danilovgrad 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:0 (0:0)
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2017/2018  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2017/2018 >
16:00 Raja Casablanca - Wydad AC 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Renaissance de Berkane - CR Al Hoceima 2:1 (0:1)
20:30 FAR de Rabat - Olympique de Safi 3:4 (0:2)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
17:30 ADO Den Haag - FC Twente 2:1 (1:1)
18:45 Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam 7:0 (3:0)
18:45 VVV-Venlo - sc Heerenveen 0:2 (0:0)
19:45 PEC Zwolle - SBV Excelsior 1:1 (1:0)
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
13:30 Excelsior Maassluis - Rijnsburgse Boys 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 GVVV - FC Lienden 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 FC Lisse - BVV Barendrecht 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Koninklijke HFC - Amsterdamsche FC 3:1 (0:1)
14:30 TEC VV - IJsselmeervogels 3:3 (1:3)
15:00 ASV De Dijk - HHC Hardenberg 0:5 (0:1)
17:00 Achilles'29 - Kozakken Boys 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 VV Sint Bavo - De Treffers 0:3 (0:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018 >
13:30 ACV Assen - ONS Sneek 2:2 (0:1)
13:30 ODIN '59 - VVOG Harderwijk 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 DVS'33 - Jong FC Twente 3:2 (0:2)
13:30 Magreb '90 - Jong FC Volendam 1:2 (1:2)
13:30 Harkemase Boys - VV Spijkenisse 3:1 (2:0)
13:30 VV Capelle - Quick Boys 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Groningen (J) - SVV Scheveningen 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - Jong Almere City FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Spakenburg - VV DOVO Veenendaal 3:0 (1:0)
Netherlands > Youth Eredivisie U19 2017/2018 Playoffs  Netherlands >  Youth Eredivisie U19 2017/2018 Playoffs >
13:30 PSV Eindhoven - FC Utrecht 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 ADO Den Haag - NEC/FC Oss 4:1 (4:0)
13:30 Vitesse - AFC Ajax 2:6 (1:2)
13:30 Feyenoord - AZ Alkmaar 1:0 (1:0)
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2018 Relegation Round  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2018 Relegation Round >
15:00 Ballinamallard United FC - Dungannon Swifts 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Carrick Rangers - Ards FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Warrenpoint Town - Glentoran Belfast 1:0 (0:0)
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2018 Championship Round  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2018 Championship Round >
15:00 Cliftonville FC - Glenavon FC 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 Coleraine FC - Ballymena United 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Crusaders FC - Linfield FC 2:0 (1:0)
Norway > Eliteserien 2018  Norway >   Eliteserien 2018 >
17:00 IK Start - Vålerenga IF 1:6 (1:2)
Norway > 1. Divisjon 2018  Norway >   1. Divisjon 2018 >
14:30 Mjøndalen IF - Sogndal IL 0:0 (0:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018 >
15:00 Fram Larvik - Nybergsund IL-Trysil 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Bærum SK - Moss FK 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Raufoss IL - Elverum Fotball 4:0 (1:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018 >
13:00 Nardo FK - FK Arendal 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 KFUM Oslo - FK Vidar 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 IL Stjørdals-Blink - IL Hødd 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Kjelsås Fotball - Skeid Fotball 0:0 (0:0)
Norway > Women Toppserien 2018  Norway >  Women Toppserien 2018 >
13:00 Klepp IL - Lyn Oslo 3:2 (0:1)
14:00 Røa IL - LSK Kvinner 2:5 (0:3)
14:00 Stabæk FK - Arna-Bjørnar 2:2 (1:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
01:00 Cerro Porteño - Club Nacional 5:0 (1:0)
22:15 3 de Febrero - Deportivo Santaní 0:0 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2018 Torneo de Verano  Peru >   Primera División 2018 Torneo de Verano >
21:30 Unión Comercio - Real Garcilaso 2:2 (1:0)
23:45 Sport Rosario - Universidad San Martín 1:0 (0:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 Abstieg  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 Abstieg >
14:30 KS Cracovia - Piast Gliwice 2:1 (1:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 Playoffs  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 Playoffs >
17:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Górnik Zabrze 1:2 (0:0)
19:30 Legia Warszawa - Zagłębie Lubin 0:1 (0:0)
Poland > I Liga 2017/2018  Poland >   I Liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:2 (0:2)
16:45 GKS Katowice - FKS Stal Mielec 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - GKS Tychy '71 0:1 (0:0)
18:45 Odra Opole - Wigry Suwałki 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Miedź Legnica - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 Portimonense SC - GD Estoril 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 CD Aves - CD Feirense 1:0 (1:0)
18:15 Boavista - GD Chaves 3:3 (2:1)
20:30 Vitória Guimarães - Vitória Setúbal 1:1 (1:1)
Qatar > Relegation 2018 > Relegation  Qatar >   Relegation 2018 > Relegation
16:20 Al Kharitiyath - Al Wakrah 2:1 (1:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2017/2018 Relegation  Romania >   Liga 1 2017/2018 Relegation >
11:30 Sepsi OSK - Gaz Metan Mediaş 2:1 (0:1)
Romania > Liga 1 2017/2018 Championship  Romania >   Liga 1 2017/2018 Championship >
18:45 CS Universitatea Craiova - CSM Politehnica Iași 4:1 (2:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Russia >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
09:30 FK Amkar Perm - Rubin Kazan 0:3 (0:2)
12:00 Dinamo Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:4 (0:2)
14:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - Anzhi Makhachkala 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Krasnodar - Arsenal Tula 3:0 (2:0)
Scotland > Premiership 2017/2018  Scotland >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
15:00 Hamilton Academical - Kilmarnock FC 1:2 (0:0)
Scotland > Championship 2017/2018  Scotland >   Championship 2017/2018 >
15:00 Dundee United - Falkirk FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Brechin City FC 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Inverness CT - Dumbarton FC 5:1 (2:1)
15:00 Greenock Morton FC - Queen Of The South 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 St. Mirren FC - Livingston FC 0:0 (0:0)
Scotland > League One 2017/2018  Scotland >   League One 2017/2018 >
15:00 Airdrieonians - Albion Rovers 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Ayr United - Stranraer FC 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 East Fife FC - Arbroath FC 0:5 (0:2)
15:00 Forfar Athletic - Alloa Athletic 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Raith Rovers - Queen's Park FC 2:0 (2:0)
Scotland > League Two 2017/2018  Scotland >   League Two 2017/2018 >
15:00 Clyde FC - Stirling Albion FC 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Elgin City - Edinburgh City FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Montrose FC - Berwick Rangers 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Peterhead FC - Cowdenbeath FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Annan Athletic 3:2 (1:1)
Scotland > FA Cup 2017/2018 > Semi-finals  Scotland >   FA Cup 2017/2018 > Semi-finals
12:15 Motherwell FC - Aberdeen FC 3:0 (2:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft  Serbia >   Super Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft >
14:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Radnički Niš 2:3 (1:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2017/2018 Abstieg  Serbia >   Super Liga 2017/2018 Abstieg >
17:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Javor 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Rad Beograd 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 FK Mačva Šabac - Borac Čačak 2:0 (1:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft  Serbia >   Super Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft >
17:30 Crvena Zvezda - Partizan 2:1 (2:0)
Singapore > Premier League 2018  Singapore >   Premier League 2018 >
10:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Brunei DPMM FC 2:0 (2:0)
10:30 Geylang International - Balestier Khalsa 0:1 (0:1)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2017/2018 Meisterrunde  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2017/2018 Meisterrunde >
14:00 Slovan Bratislava - FK AS Trenčín 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - MŠK Žilina 3:1 (2:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2017/2018 Abstiegsrunde  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2017/2018 Abstiegsrunde >
16:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - Zlaté Moravce 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Nitra - Tatran Prešov 3:2 (1:2)
16:00 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - FK Senica 3:1 (0:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2017/2018  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2017/2018 >
14:00 NK Celje - NK Krško 5:0 (2:0)
15:55 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Domžale 1:1 (1:0)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2017/2018  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2017/2018 >
17:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - BidVest Wits 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Free State Stars - Bloemfontein Celtic 1:1 (0:0)
19:15 Cape Town City FC - SuperSport United 0:0 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 1 2018  South Korea >   K League 1 2018 >
06:00 Ulsan Hyundai - FC Seoul 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 Suwon Bluewings - Sangju Sangmu 2:1 (2:0)
08:00 Jeonbuk FC - Jeonnam Dragons 3:0 (0:0)
08:00 Jeju United - Incheon United 4:2 (2:1)
South Korea > K League 2 2018  South Korea >   K League 2 2018 >
07:00 Daejeon Citizen - Asan Mugunghwa FC 1:2 (1:1)
07:00 Gwangju FC - Ansan Greeners 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 Seoul E-Land FC - FC Anyang 1:0 (1:0)
Spain > Primera División 2017/2018  Spain >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
12:00 Sevilla FC - Villarreal CF 2:2 (0:1)
15:15 FC Barcelona - Valencia CF 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 UD Las Palmas - Real Sociedad 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 CD Leganés - Celta Vigo 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Athletic Bilbao - Deportivo La Coruña 2:3 (0:2)
Spain > Segunda División 2017/2018  Spain >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
15:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Cádiz CF 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Numancia - CD Lugo 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Lorca FC - AD Alcorcón 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 CD Leonesa - CD Tenerife 3:2 (3:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 CCD Cerceda - Rayo Majadahonda 1:1 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
15:00 SD Gernika - Real Sociedad B 0:4 (0:1)
15:30 Athletic Bilbao B - Burgos CF 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 CD Mirandés - UD Logroñés 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Arenas de Getxo - Real Unión 1:1 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
18:00 Lleida Esportiu - Valencia CF B 3:2 (2:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
15:00 Córdoba CF B - CD El Ejido 2012 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Granada CF B - RB Linense 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Jumilla - Real Betis B 2:2 (1:1)
Spain > Women Primera División 2017/2018  Spain >  Women Primera División 2017/2018 >
09:45 Rayo Vallecano - Athletic Bilbao 2:2
17:00 Sevilla FC - Atlético Madrid 1:2
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2018  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2018 >
13:00 IF Elfsborg - IK Sirius 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 BK Häcken - Dalkurd FF 3:0 (1:0)
Sweden > Superettan 2018  Sweden >   Superettan 2018 >
13:00 IK Frej - Helsingborgs IF 1:5 (1:2)
15:00 Gefle IF - Degerfors IF 0:1 (0:0)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2018  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2018 >
13:00 Sandvikens IF - Karlslunds IF 1:1
14:00 Rynninge IK - FC Linköping City 1:3
15:00 Västerås SK - Akropolis IF 3:0
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2018  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2018 >
14:00 Torns IF - Grebbestads IF 2:1
15:00 Kristianstad FC - Lunds BK 0:1
15:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Tvååkers IF 2:3
15:00 Utsiktens BK - Åtvidabergs FF 1:1
Sweden > Women Damallsvenskan 2018  Sweden >  Women Damallsvenskan 2018 >
12:30 Kristianstads DFF - Vittsjö GIK 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Hammarby IF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 4:2 (1:0)
14:00 Djurgårdens IF - Eskilstuna United 2:1 (1:0)
Switzerland > Super League 2017/2018  Switzerland >   Super League 2017/2018 >
18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC St.Gallen 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 FC Lugano - FC Thun 1:1 (1:0)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2017/2018  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2017/2018 >
18:00 FC Schaffhausen - FC Aarau 3:1 (3:1)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2017/2018  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2017/2018 >
15:00 SC Cham - Stade Nyonnais 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Köniz - FC Breitenrain Bern 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 BSC Old Boys - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC Zürich II - FC Sion II 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 SC Brühl - FC Basel II 3:4 (2:2)
16:00 FC Bavois - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 SC Kriens - FC United Zürich 3:2 (1:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2017/2018  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2017/2018  >
16:00 FC Echallens - FC Naters 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Azzurri 90 LS - FC Thun II 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Etoile Carouge FC - Team Vaud 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 FC Fribourg - FC Meyrin 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 FC Vevey Sports - Martigny Sports 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 FC Portalban/Gletterens - FC Lancy 3:3 (1:0)
17:00 BSC Young Boys II - SC Düdingen 2:0 (2:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2017/2018  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Schötz - Kickers Luzern 2:0
15:00 Zug 94 - FC Black Stars Basel 2:4
16:00 FC Solothurn - SR Delémont 3:1
16:00 SC Buochs - FC Langenthal 0:1
19:00 FC Bassecourt - FC Sursee 0:0
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2017/2018  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Balzers - FC Kosova Zürich 3:1
15:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Mendrisio 2:0
15:00 FC Thalwil - FC Red Star Zürich 0:1
15:00 FC Tuggen - FC Winterthur U21 1:2
15:00 SV Höngg - FC Gossau 4:0
16:30 AC Bellinzona - USV Eschen/Mauren 4:5
Switzerland > Women Nationalliga A 2017/2018  Switzerland >  Women Nationalliga A 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Luzern - Lugano Femminile 1:1
17:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel 1893 0:3
19:00 FC Yverdon Féminin - FC Aarau 4:1
Switzerland > U18 U18 League 2017/2018 2. Phase  Switzerland >  U18 U18 League 2017/2018 2. Phase >
12:30 Team Vaud - FC Basel 4:3 (0:1)
13:00 FC Sion - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 1:4 (1:3)
13:00 FC Winterthur - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:3 (1:0)
13:00 FC Zürich - Team Ticino 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Team Aargau - BSC Young Boys 1:2 (1:1)
Turkey > SüperLig 2017/2018  Turkey >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
11:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Karabükspor 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Alanyaspor 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Sivasspor - Fenerbahçe 1:2 (0:2)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2017/2018  Turkey >   1. Lig 2017/2018 >
11:00 Denizlispor - Çaykur Rizespor 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Gazişehir Gaziantep FK - Altınordu FSG 3:2 (1:1)
13:00 Ümraniyespor - MKE Ankaragücü 1:1 (0:1)
Turkey > 2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018  Turkey >   2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018 >
13:00 Pendikspor - Şanlıurfaspor 1:4 (1:0)
13:00 Silivrispor - Fethiyespor 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Bugsaşspor - Altay Izmir 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Karşıyaka SK - Fatih Karagümrük SK 0:1 (0:0)
Turkey > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018  Turkey >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018 >
13:00 Kocaeli Birlikspor - Mersin Idmanyurdu 2:2 (0:2)
13:00 Sarıyer SK - Tokatspor 0:0 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2017/2018 Championship  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2017/2018 Championship >
12:00 FK Mariupol - NK Veres 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dinamo Kiev 0:1 (0:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
20:00 River Plate - Cerro 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Fénix - Peñarol 0:3 (0:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2018  USA >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
01:00 Philadelphia Union - Orlando City 0:2 (0:2)
03:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Los Angeles FC 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 New York RB - Impact de Montréal 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Colorado Rapids - Toronto FC 2:0 (1:0)
20:50 Chicago Fire - Los Angeles Galaxy 0:1 (0:1)
USA > USL Championship 2018  USA >   USL Championship 2018 >
17:00 Indy Eleven - Nashville SC 2:1 (2:1)
21:00 New York RB II - Tampa Bay Rowdies 5:0 (1:0)
USA > Women National Women's Soccer League 2018  USA >  Women National Women's Soccer League 2018 >
20:30 Utah Royals FC - Chicago Red Stars 0:1 (0:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
00:00 Deportivo Táchira - Trujillanos FC 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Deportivo La Guaira - Estudiantes de Mérida 1:2 (0:2)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2018  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2018 >
11:00 SHB Đà Nẵng FC - Hà Nội FC 0:4 (0:1)
12:00 DPM Nam Dinh - Hồ Chí Minh City 1:3 (0:1)
12:00 Sài Gòn FC - Hoàng Anh Gia Lai 3:1 (3:1)
Wales > Premier League 2018 Championship  Wales >   Premier League 2018 Championship >
14:30 Cefn Druids - Cardiff Metropolitan 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 Connah's Quay Nomads - Bangor City 1:0 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2018 Relegation  Wales >   Premier League 2018 Relegation >
15:30 Carmarthen Town - Llandudno FC 3:2 (1:1)