1. Round
01/07/2021 16:00 FC Floreşti - CS Petrocub 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Sheriff - CSF Bălţi 0:1 (0:1)
02/07/2021 16:00 FC Zimbru - Dinamo Auto 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Milsami - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 1:1 (1:0)
2. Round
17/07/2021 18:00 FC Zimbru - FC Floreşti 4:0 (1:0)
18/07/2021 16:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 CSF Bălţi - FC Milsami 0:1 (0:0)
02/12/2021 11:00 CS Petrocub - FC Sheriff 0:0 (0:0)
3. Round
24/07/2021 16:00 FC Floreşti - Dinamo Auto 0:1 (0:0)
25/07/2021 16:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - CSF Bălţi 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 FC Milsami - CS Petrocub 2:1 (1:0)
11/12/2021 14:00 FC Sheriff - FC Zimbru -:-
4. Round
31/07/2021 16:00 Dinamo Auto - CSF Bălţi 1:4 (1:3)
16:00 FC Floreşti - FC Sheriff 1:3 (1:1)
01/08/2021 16:00 FC Zimbru - FC Milsami 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 CS Petrocub - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 5:0 (1:0)
5. Round
07/08/2021 18:00 CSF Bălţi - CS Petrocub 2:4 (1:1)
18:00 FC Sheriff - Dinamo Auto 7:1 (3:0)
08/08/2021 18:00 FC Milsami - FC Floreşti 4:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Zimbru 1:0 (0:0)
6. Round
14/08/2021 16:00 Dinamo Auto - CS Petrocub 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC Zimbru - CSF Bălţi 2:3 (1:2)
15/08/2021 FC Sheriff - FC Milsami resch.
16:00 FC Floreşti - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 1:5 (1:3)
7. Round
20/08/2021 18:00 CSF Bălţi - FC Floreşti 3:1 (0:1)
18:00 CS Petrocub - FC Zimbru 1:0 (1:0)
21/08/2021 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Sheriff resch.
18:00 FC Milsami - Dinamo Auto 4:1 (3:1)
8. Round
25/08/2021 15:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Milsami 3:4 (1:1)
18:00 CS Petrocub - FC Floreşti 2:0 (0:0)
26/08/2021 15:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Zimbru 3:3 (1:1)
28/08/2021 18:00 CSF Bălţi - FC Sheriff 0:2 (0:1)
9. Round
11/09/2021 15:00 FC Floreşti - FC Zimbru 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 FC Milsami - CSF Bălţi 1:1 (0:1)
12/09/2021 15:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - Dinamo Auto 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Sheriff - CS Petrocub 2:0 (0:0)
10. Round
17/09/2021 17:00 CSF Bălţi - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 CS Petrocub - FC Milsami 1:1 (0:0)
18/09/2021 15:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Floreşti 1:0 (0:0)
19/09/2021 17:00 FC Zimbru - FC Sheriff 1:1 (0:1)
11. Round
21/09/2021 14:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - CS Petrocub 0:1 (0:0)
22/09/2021 17:00 CSF Bălţi - Dinamo Auto 2:4 (1:2)
17:00 FC Milsami - FC Zimbru 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Sheriff - FC Floreşti 4:0 (1:0)
12. Round
25/09/2021 14:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Sheriff 0:7 (0:2)
17:00 FC Zimbru - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 1:1 (1:1)
26/09/2021 14:00 FC Floreşti - FC Milsami 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 CS Petrocub - CSF Bălţi 3:0 (2:0)
13. Round
01/10/2021 13:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Floreşti 4:1 (0:1)
16:00 CS Petrocub - Dinamo Auto 6:1 (3:1)
02/10/2021 16:00 CSF Bălţi - FC Zimbru 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Milsami - FC Sheriff 0:1 (0:0)
14. Round
16/10/2021 13:00 FC Floreşti - CSF Bălţi 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 FC Sheriff - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 4:0 (3:0)
17/10/2021 13:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Milsami 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 FC Zimbru - CS Petrocub 0:1 (0:1)
15. Round
22/10/2021 12:00 FC Zimbru - Dinamo Auto 1:2 (1:1)
23/10/2021 12:00 FC Floreşti - CS Petrocub 3:4 (0:3)
15:00 FC Sheriff - CSF Bălţi 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Milsami - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 2:2 (1:1)
16. Round
30/10/2021 12:00 FC Zimbru - FC Floreşti 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 CSF Bălţi - FC Milsami 0:1 (0:0)
31/10/2021 11:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 CS Petrocub - FC Sheriff 0:2 (0:1)
17. Round
05/11/2021 11:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - CSF Bălţi 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Milsami - CS Petrocub 1:3 (1:2)
06/11/2021 11:00 FC Floreşti - Dinamo Auto 1:5 (0:1)
15:00 FC Sheriff - FC Zimbru 6:0 (3:0)
18. Round
20/11/2021 11:00 Dinamo Auto - CSF Bălţi 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 FC Floreşti - FC Sheriff 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 FC Zimbru - FC Milsami 1:2 (0:1)
21/11/2021 15:00 CS Petrocub - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 1:1 (1:1)
19. Round
27/11/2021 15:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Zimbru 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 CSF Bălţi - CS Petrocub 1:2 (1:1)
28/11/2021 11:00 FC Milsami - FC Floreşti 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC Sheriff - Dinamo Auto 7:0 (6:0)
20. Round
12/03/2022 Dinamo Auto - CS Petrocub -:-
FC Zimbru - CSF Bălţi -:-
13/03/2022 FC Floreşti - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe -:-
FC Sheriff - FC Milsami -:-
21. Round
18/03/2022 CSF Bălţi - FC Floreşti -:-
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Sheriff -:-
FC Milsami - Dinamo Auto -:-
CS Petrocub - FC Zimbru -:-
22. Round
02/04/2022 Dinamo Auto - FC Zimbru -:-
CS Petrocub - FC Floreşti -:-
CSF Bălţi - FC Sheriff -:-
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Milsami -:-
23. Round
08/04/2022 FC Floreşti - FC Zimbru -:-
FC Milsami - CSF Bălţi -:-
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - Dinamo Auto -:-
FC Sheriff - CS Petrocub -:-
24. Round
16/04/2022 CSF Bălţi - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe -:-
CS Petrocub - FC Milsami -:-
Dinamo Auto - FC Floreşti -:-
FC Zimbru - FC Sheriff -:-
25. Round
21/04/2022 CSF Bălţi - Dinamo Auto -:-
FC Sheriff - FC Floreşti -:-
FC Milsami - FC Zimbru -:-
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - CS Petrocub -:-
26. Round
29/04/2022 FC Zimbru - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe -:-
CS Petrocub - CSF Bălţi -:-
FC Floreşti - FC Milsami -:-
Dinamo Auto - FC Sheriff -:-
27. Round
07/05/2022 CS Petrocub - Dinamo Auto -:-
CSF Bălţi - FC Zimbru -:-
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Floreşti -:-
FC Milsami - FC Sheriff -:-
28. Round
14/05/2022 FC Floreşti - CSF Bălţi -:-
FC Sheriff - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe -:-
Dinamo Auto - FC Milsami -:-
FC Zimbru - CS Petrocub -:-