Cupen 2024
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 10/04/2024 17:00 H Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK 1:2 (0:2)
2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2023
Round date place Opponent Results
Round 08/07/2023 12:00 A FK Ørn-Horten FK Ørn-Horten 1:2 (0:1)
Round 16/07/2023 14:30 H Egersunds IK Egersunds IK 1:3 (0:2)
Round 12/08/2023 12:00 A FK Arendal FK Arendal 3:0 (2:0)
Round 20/08/2023 15:00 H Grorud IL Grorud IL 1:3 (1:2)
Round 27/08/2023 13:00 A Lyn Oslo Lyn Oslo 0:1 (0:0)
Round 03/09/2023 15:00 H FK Ørn-Horten FK Ørn-Horten 2:0 (1:0)
Round 07/09/2023 17:00 A Aalesunds FK II Aalesunds FK II 3:3 (2:1)
Round 17/09/2023 12:00 A Notodden FK Notodden FK 1:1 (0:0)
Round 24/09/2023 15:00 H Aalesunds FK II Aalesunds FK II 2:1 (1:1)
Round 01/10/2023 12:00 A Flekkerøy IL Flekkerøy IL 1:1 (1:0)
Round 08/10/2023 14:30 H Fram Larvik Fram Larvik 4:4 (2:1)
Round 15/10/2023 13:00 H Lyn Oslo Lyn Oslo 1:1 (1:1)
Round 22/10/2023 12:00 A SK Vard SK Vard 1:0 (0:0)
Round 30/10/2023 15:30 H Vålerenga IF II Vålerenga IF II 3:2 (2:0)
Round 04/11/2023 12:00 A Kjelsås Fotball Kjelsås Fotball 1:0 (0:0)
Round 11/11/2023 12:00 H SK Træff SK Træff 4:2 (1:0)
2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2024
Round date place Opponent Results
Round 06/04/2024 15:00 H Kvik Halden Kvik Halden 6:1 (2:0)
Round 13/04/2024 12:00 A FK Ørn-Horten FK Ørn-Horten 0:2 (0:1)
Round 20/04/2024 13:30 H Notodden FK Notodden FK 2:0 (1:0)
Round 29/04/2024 12:00 A Viking FK II Viking FK II 2:3 (2:0)
Round 05/05/2024 13:00 H FK Arendal FK Arendal 3:2 (1:1)
Round 13/05/2024 15:00 A SK Brann II SK Brann II 3:4 (2:4)
Round 20/05/2024 17:00 H IL Hødd IL Hødd 0:2 (0:2)
Round 25/05/2024 12:00 A Eik Tønsberg Eik Tønsberg 2:2 (1:0)
Round 02/06/2024 13:00 H FK Jerv FK Jerv 3:4 (2:2)
Round 09/06/2024 12:00 H SK Vard SK Vard 2:0 (0:0)
Round 16/06/2024 15:00 A Lysekloster IL Lysekloster IL 3:4 (2:0)
Round 23/06/2024 14:30 H Flekkerøy IL Flekkerøy IL 2:1 (1:1)
Round 30/06/2024 15:00 A Sotra SK Sotra SK 2:1 (0:0)
Round 07/07/2024 15:00 H Lysekloster IL Lysekloster IL 3:3 (1:1)
Round 14/07/2024 12:00 A SK Vard SK Vard -:-
Round 11/08/2024 15:00 H Sotra SK Sotra SK -:-
Round 17/08/2024 A FK Jerv FK Jerv -:-
Round 24/08/2024 H SK Brann II SK Brann II -:-
Round 31/08/2024 A Notodden FK Notodden FK -:-
Round 07/09/2024 A Flekkerøy IL Flekkerøy IL -:-
Round 14/09/2024 H Eik Tønsberg Eik Tønsberg -:-
Round 21/09/2024 A FK Arendal FK Arendal -:-
Round 28/09/2024 H FK Ørn-Horten FK Ørn-Horten -:-
Round 05/10/2024 A Kvik Halden Kvik Halden -:-
Round 19/10/2024 H Viking FK II Viking FK II -:-
Round 26/10/2024 A IL Hødd IL Hødd -:-