. .
FIFA > Friendlies 2023 > October FIFA >    Friendlies 2023 > October
01:30 Mexico - Ghana 2:0 (0:0)
08:00 Kyrgyzstan - Philippines 0:1 (0:0)
17:10 Sudan - Tanzania 1:1 (1:1)
FIFA > Friendlies Clubs 2023 > Week FIFA >    Friendlies Clubs 2023 > Week
12:00 Rukh Lviv - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:2
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2023 > October FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2023 > October
04:00 Fiji - New Caledonia 1:1
11:00 Zimbabwe - Mozambique 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 Zambia - Malawi 1:2 (0:1)
FIFA > U19 Friendlies 2023 > October FIFA >   U19 Friendlies 2023 > October
08:00 South Korea - Vietnam 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Scotland - Portugal 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Lithuania - Armenia 2:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U18 Friendlies 2023 > October FIFA >   U18 Friendlies 2023 > October
14:00 Czech Republic - Sweden 4:3 (2:1)
FIFA > U17 Friendlies 2023 > October FIFA >   U17 Friendlies 2023 > October
13:00 Estonia - Czech Republic 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Montenegro - Romania 2:2 (1:2)
UEFA > EURO Qualifiers 2023/2024 > Group A UEFA >    EURO Qualifiers 2023/2024 > Group A
14:00 Georgia - Cyprus 4:0 (0:0)
19:45 Norway - Spain 0:1 (0:0)
UEFA > EURO Qualifiers 2023/2024 > Group D UEFA >    EURO Qualifiers 2023/2024 > Group D
19:45 Wales - Croatia 2:1 (0:0)
19:45 Turkey - Latvia 4:0 (0:0)
UEFA > EURO Qualifiers 2023/2024 > Group E UEFA >    EURO Qualifiers 2023/2024 > Group E
17:00 Czech Republic - Faroe Islands 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Poland - Moldova 1:1 (0:1)
UEFA > EURO Qualifiers 2023/2024 > Group I UEFA >    EURO Qualifiers 2023/2024 > Group I
17:00 Switzerland - Belarus 3:3 (1:0)
19:45 Romania - Andorra 4:0 (3:0)
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualifiers 2023/2024 > Group 3 UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualifiers 2023/2024 > Group 3
11:00 Finland - Ukraine 2:2 (0:0)
15:30 Germany - Liechtenstein 6:0 (2:0)
UEFA > U17 Women EURO Quali. League A 2023/2024 Round 1 > Group 2 UEFA >   U17 Women EURO Quali. League A 2023/2024 Round 1 > Group 2
11:00 Poland - Norway 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Ireland - Iceland 1:3 (1:0)
UEFA > U17 Women EURO Quali. League A 2023/2024 Round 1 > Group 3 UEFA >   U17 Women EURO Quali. League A 2023/2024 Round 1 > Group 3
10:00 Slovenia - France 0:8 (0:1)
10:00 Scotland - Italy 2:2 (0:1)
UEFA > U17 Women EURO Quali. League A 2023/2024 Round 1 > Group 5 UEFA >   U17 Women EURO Quali. League A 2023/2024 Round 1 > Group 5
09:00 Switzerland - Finland 0:3 (0:2)
13:30 Netherlands - Bulgaria 6:2 (1:1)
CONMEBOL > Women Copa Libertadores 2023 Colombia > Quarter-finals CONMEBOL >   Women Copa Libertadores 2023 Colombia > Quarter-finals
00:30 Palmeiras - Club Olimpia 6:0 (3:0)
21:30 Corinthians - SP - América de Cali 4:0 (1:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Nations League B 2023/2024 > Group A CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Nations League B 2023/2024 > Group A
20:30 Guadeloupe - St. Lucia 2:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2023 Grupo B  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2023 Grupo B >
19:30 Atlético Rafaela - Chacarita Juniors 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Brown de Adrogué - Atlanta 2:1 (2:0)
19:30 Estudiantes de Caseros - Tristan Suárez 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Deportivo Madryn - Mitre de SdE 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Deportivo Maipú - Independiente Rivadavia 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Ferro Carril Oeste - Aldosivi 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Deportivo Riestra 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Quilmes - Racing de Córdoba 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 Villa Dálmine - Chaco For Ever 0:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2023  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2023 >
01:00 Juventud Unida Universitario - San Martín de Mendoza 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 El Linqueño - Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Defensores Belgrano (VR) - Unión de Sunchales 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Ramón Santamarina 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Douglas Haig 4:0 (2:0)
21:00 San Martín de Formosa - Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta 3:0 (1:0)
22:00 Sportivo Las Parejas - Independiente de Chivilcoy 4:1 (1:1)
22:30 Central Norte - Juventud Antoniana 1:3 (1:0)
Australia > Women A-League Women 2023/2024  Australia >  Women A-League Women 2023/2024 >
03:00 Wellington Phoenix - Melbourne City FC 0:1 (0:0)
05:00 Adelaide United - Canberra United 4:4 (1:2)
06:00 Melbourne Victory - Brisbane Roar 1:2 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2023/2024  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2023/2024 >
13:30 ASK Klagenfurt - Union Vöcklamarkt 3:1 (3:0)
Austria > Regionalliga West 2023/2024  Austria >   Regionalliga West 2023/2024 >
10:00 Dornbirner SV - SC Röthis 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 SPG Silz/Mötz - SV Wals-Grünau 1:0 (0:0)
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2023/2024  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
10:00 SKN St. Pölten - Ladies FC Dornbirn 4:2 (3:1)
10:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - USV Neulengbach 0:2 (0:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2023  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2023 >
21:00 Atlético Palmaflor - Jorge Wilstermann 2:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série A 2023  Brazil >   Série A 2023 >
01:00 Cuiabá - MT - Cruzeiro 0:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série B 2023  Brazil >   Série B 2023 >
19:45 Ponte Preta - Atlético Goianiense 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 Vitória - BA - Guarani - SP 2:0 (1:0)
22:30 Londrina - PR - Avaí - SC 1:1 (1:0)
Brazil > Série C 2023 Playoffs > Final  Brazil >   Série C 2023 Playoffs > Final
22:00 Amazonas FC - AM - Brusque - SC 0:0 (0:0)
Brazil > U20 Copa do Brasil 2023 > Final  Brazil >  U20 Copa do Brasil 2023 > Final
15:00 Cruzeiro - Grêmio Porto Alegre 2:0 (0:0)
Brazil > U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2023 Playoffs > Semi-finals  Brazil >  U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2023 Playoffs > Semi-finals
22:00 Palmeiras - Corinthians SP 2:1 (1:0)
Chile > Primera B 2023  Chile >   Primera B 2023 >
16:30 Antofagasta - La Serena 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Deportes Iquique - Santiago Wanderers 3:2 (1:1)
16:30 Deportes Temuco - Santa Cruz 2:1 (0:0)
16:30 Rangers - Cobreloa 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 San Luis - Universidad de Concepción 2:3 (2:1)
China > League One 2023  China >   League One 2023 >
08:00 Wuxi Wugou - Liaoning Shenyang Urban FC 1:1 (1:0)
08:00 Yanbian Longding - Guangxi Pingguo Haliao 2:2 (1:1)
12:30 Foshan Nanshi - Sichuan Jiuniu 0:3 (0:1)
12:30 Shanghai Jiading Huilong - Shijiazhuang Gongfu FC 1:1 (0:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2023 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2023 Clausura >
00:10 Atlético Nacional - Independiente Medellín 1:2 (0:1)
02:20 Millonarios - Atlético Junior 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Águilas Doradas - Alianza Petrolera 3:0 (2:0)
Croatia > 2. HNL 2023/2024  Croatia >   2. HNL 2023/2024 >
14:00 HNK Orijent Rijeka - NK Dugopolje 1:2 (1:1)
Czech Republic > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A  Czech Republic >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A >
09:15 FK Dukla Praha B - FK Králův Dvůr 1:1 (1:0)
Czech Republic > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B  Czech Republic >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B >
09:15 Chlumec nad Cidlinou - FC Hradec Králové B 1:2 (1:1)
09:15 Slovan Liberec B - FK Kolín 0:0 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A  Czech Republic >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A >
09:30 Viktoria Plzeň B - Povltavská FA 2:2 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B  Czech Republic >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B >
10:00 FK Teplice B - Baník Most - Souš 1:0 (1:0)
Czech Republic > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A  Czech Republic >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A >
15:00 FK MAS Táborsko B - TJ Jiskra Domažlice 1:1 (0:1)
Czech Republic > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B  Czech Republic >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B >
15:00 Sokol Brozany - FK Mlada Boleslav B 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 SK Zápy - FK Ústí nad Labem 2:5 (0:1)
Czech Republic > Women 1. liga žen 2023/2024  Czech Republic >  Women 1. liga žen 2023/2024 >
15:00 FK Pardubice - Slavia Praha 0:6 (0:3)
Czech Republic > Women 2. liga žen 2023/2024  Czech Republic >  Women 2. liga žen 2023/2024 >
10:00 AC Sparta Praha B - FC Hradec Králové 7:0 (5:0)
Czech Republic > Youth C ČLŽ 2023/2024  Czech Republic >  Youth C ČLŽ 2023/2024 >
13:00 FK Teplice - Slovan Liberec 3:2 (1:2)
15:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Bohemians Praha 1905 4:1 (1:0)
Czech Republic > Youth C ČLŽ (U14) 2023/2024  Czech Republic >  Youth C ČLŽ (U14) 2023/2024 >
13:00 Viktoria Plzeň II (U14) - Bohemians Praha 1905 II (U14) 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Teplice II (U14) - Slovan Liberec II (U14) 2:2 (1:1)
Denmark > Women Elitedivisionen 2023/2024  Denmark >  Women Elitedivisionen 2023/2024 >
12:00 Aalborg BK - HB Køge 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Thy-Thisted Q - Brøndby IF 1:1 (1:1)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024 >
11:00 IF Lyseng - Hvidovre IF 2:1 (1:0)
11:30 FC Roskilde - Hobro IK 0:1 (0:0)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024 >
13:15 IF Lyseng - Hvidovre IF 5:3 (0:1, 1:1) pso
14:00 FC Roskilde - Hobro IK 2:3 (2:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2023/2024 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2023/2024 Apertura >
22:00 Platense Zacatecoluca - Municipal Limeño 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Dragón - CD Águila 2:2 (1:1)
22:15 Luis Ángel Firpo - Jocoro FC 1:0 (0:0)
England > Women Women's Super League 2023/2024  England >  Women Women's Super League 2023/2024 >
12:00 Manchester United WFC - Leicester City WFC 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Manchester City WFC - Bristol City WFC 5:0 (5:0)
14:00 Arsenal WFC - Aston Villa WFC 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion WFC - Tottenham Hotspur WFC 1:3 (1:1)
16:30 Liverpool FC Women - Everton FC 0:1 (0:1)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024 >
14:00 Montfermeil FC - USM Saran 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Chambly - Lille OSC 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Montrouge FC - Valenciennes FC 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Havre AC - USL Dunkerque 3:7 (2:4)
14:00 Stade Reims - Amiens SC 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 RC Lens - Paris Saint-Germain 2:1 (0:0)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024 >
10:00 AS Montferrand - AS Pagny-sur-Moselle 1:2 (0:1)
10:00 ESTAC Troyes - Clermont Foot 63 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Metz - RC Strasbourg 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 Paris FC - FC Sochaux 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 AJ Auxerre - FC Bourg-Péronnas 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Olympique Lyon - FC 93 Bobigny 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 US Orléans - Dijon FCO 2:0 (1:0)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024 >
12:00 SA Mérignac - Girondins Bordeaux 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 USSA Vertou - US Avranches 0:1 (0:0)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024 >
10:00 US Colomiers - AC Ajaccio 2:0 (1:0)
10:00 AS Monaco - Rodez AF 3:6 (1:4)
France > Youth B Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024  France >  Youth B Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024 >
14:00 Amiens SC - US Orléans 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Le Mans FC - Havre AC 1:5 (0:3)
14:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Montrouge FC 6:1 (3:1)
14:00 FC Mantois - US Quevilly-Rouen 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Blois Foot 41 - FC Versailles 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 LB Châteauroux - Paris FC 2:0 (1:0)
France > Youth B Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024  France >  Youth B Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024 >
10:00 Lille OSC - FC Borgo 6:0 (1:0)
13:00 RC Épernay Champagne - SC Bastia 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 JA Drancy - RC Lens 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 AC Cambrai - Stade Reims 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Valenciennes FC - Paris 13 Atletico 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 AAS Sarcelles - Montfermeil FC 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Red Star FC - US Lesquin 2:1 (1:0)
France > Youth B Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024  France >  Youth B Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024 >
12:00 AS Nancy Lorraine - Andrézieux-Bouthéon FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 ESTAC Troyes - Racing Besançon 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 Dijon FCO - FC Annecy 5:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - AJ Auxerre 1:4 (1:3)
14:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - FC Lyon 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Sochaux - FC Metz 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 RC Strasbourg - US Torcy 2:1 (1:1)
France > Youth B Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024  France >  Youth B Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024 >
10:00 AC Ajaccio - Olympique Lyon 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Olympique de Valence - Clermont Foot 63 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Lyon-La Duchère 5:2 (3:0)
14:00 Gazélec FC Ajaccio - AS Saint-Priest 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 ASPTT Marseille - Nîmes Olympique 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Cavigal Nice - SC Air Bel 0:0 (0:0)
France > Youth B Championnat National Gr. E 2023/2024  France >  Youth B Championnat National Gr. E 2023/2024 >
10:00 Olympique Rovenain - FC Marmande 47 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 Saint Clément Montferrier - SA Mérignac 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Toulouse FC - Castelnau Le Crès FC 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Rodez AF - Canet Roussillon 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Girondins Bordeaux - UJS Toulouse 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Montpellier HSC - Balma SC 2:0 (2:0)
France > Youth B Championnat National Gr. F 2023/2024  France >  Youth B Championnat National Gr. F 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Nantes - Stade Brestois 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 La Roche VF - EA Guingamp 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 US Avranches - SO Cholet 1:1 (1:1)
Germany > 3. Liga 2023/2024  Germany >   3. Liga 2023/2024 >
12:30 SSV Ulm 1846 - Dynamo Dresden 2:3 (2:2)
15:30 Preußen Münster - TSV 1860 München 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024 >
13:00 TSV Havelse - SV Meppen 4:2 (2:1)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2023/2024  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2023/2024 >
12:00 VfR Garching - Kirchheimer SC 2:2 (1:1)
Germany > Bremenliga 2023/2024  Germany >   Bremenliga 2023/2024 >
12:00 SV Hemelingen - OSC Bremerhaven 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 LTS Bremerhaven - TS Woltmershausen 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 TuS Komet Arsten - Werder Bremen II 1:5 (1:2)
Germany > Hessenliga 2023/2024  Germany >   Hessenliga 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Eddersheim - VfB Marburg 3:2 (2:2)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Walldorf - FC Hanau 93 2:1 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024 >
14:00 Arminia Hannover - Blau-Weiß Bornreihe 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - VfV Hildesheim 2:1 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2023/2024  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2023/2024 >
09:45 HEBC Hamburg - Niendorfer TSV 3:3 (2:1)
09:45 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma - FC Alsterbrüder 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - TSV Sasel 1:2 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2023/2024  Germany >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2023/2024 >
14:00 SpVg. Porz - Germania Teveren 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Siegburger SV 04 - FC Hennef 05 1:3 (0:2)
14:15 FC Hürth - FV Bonn-Endenich 0:2 (0:0)
14:15 SpVg Frechen 20 - Borussia Freialdenhoven 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Fortuna Köln II - TuS Königsdorf 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 VfL 08 Vichttal - Eintracht Hohkeppel 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2023/2024  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2023/2024 >
14:00 1. FC Kleve - Sportfreunde Baumberg 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 DJK Adler Union Frintrop - FC Büderich 02 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 SV Sonsbeck - KFC Uerdingen 05 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - SpVg Schonnebeck 2:6 (1:2)
14:00 TSV Meerbusch - VfB Homberg 2:0 (0:0)
14:15 SC Union Nettetal - SF Hamborn 07 1:3 (1:2)
Germany > Oberliga Westfalen 2023/2024  Germany >   Oberliga Westfalen 2023/2024 >
14:00 1. FC Gievenbeck - FCE Rheine 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - TuS Ennepetal 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Brünninghausen - SV Schermbeck 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - TSG Sprockhövel 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Sportfreunde Lotte 0:4 (0:3)
14:00 SpVgg Vreden - Westfalia Rhynern 2:0 (2:0)
14:15 SpVgg Erkenschwick - Preußen Münster II 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl - Viktoria Clarholz 3:1 (3:1)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2023/2024  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2023/2024 >
13:00 VfB Lübeck II - Oldenburger SV 3:4 (3:2)
14:00 Eckernförder SV - TSV Nordmark Satrup 4:0 (4:0)
Germany > Women Bundesliga 2023/2024  Germany >  Women Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
13:00 RB Leipzig - VfL Wolfsburg 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Bayer Leverkusen - SC Freiburg 3:0 (2:0)
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga 2023/2024  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
10:00 Hamburger SV - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 5:0 (1:0)
10:00 SC Sand - SV Meppen 1:2 (1:0)
10:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - VfL Wolfsburg II 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Bayern München II - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt II - SG 99 Andernach 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - Bor. Mönchengladbach 4:0 (3:0)
13:00 SV 67 Weinberg - Turbine Potsdam 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC St. Pauli - SV Meppen 1:0 (1:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2023/2024  Ghana >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
16:00 Berekum Chelsea - Nations FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Legon Cities - Bechem United 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Samartex - Dreams FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Real Tamale United - Karela United 3:2 (2:1)
Greece > Super League 2 2023/2024 South  Greece >   Super League 2 2023/2024 South >
13:00 AO Tilikratis - GS Ilioupolis 1:2 (1:1)
Greece > Super League 2 2023/2024 North  Greece >   Super League 2 2023/2024 North >
Almopos Arideas - AEK Athen II dnp
14:00 Niki Volou FC - Kozani FC 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Makedonikos FC - Anagennisi Karditsa 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Levadiakos - Apollon Pontou 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Aiolikos Mytilinis - AE Lárissa 1:1 (0:1)
Ireland > First Division 2023  Ireland >   First Division 2023 >
15:00 Wexford FC - Cobh Ramblers 3:3 (1:2)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2023/2024 >
13:00 Giana Erminio - Pro Vercelli 2:3 (1:1)
15:15 Vicenza Virtus - AC Renate 1:2 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2023/2024 >
13:00 AC Perugia Calcio - SEF Torres 1903 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Virtus Entella - AS Gubbio 2:1 (1:1)
15:15 Carrarese Calcio - Ancona 1905 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 US Recanatese - US Arezzo 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Cesena FC - USD Sestri Levante 2:2 (1:1)
17:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Fermana FC 0:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2023/2024 >
13:00 ACR Messina - Giugliano 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Benevento Calcio - AZ Picerno 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 SS Juve Stabia - Calcio Catania 1:0 (1:0)
15:15 Taranto FC - FC Crotone 2:1 (2:0)
15:15 Latina Calcio - SS Monopoli 1966 3:2 (3:0)
15:15 Virtus Francavilla - Sorrento Calcio 1:5 (1:3)
Italy > Serie D Girone A 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie D Girone A 2023/2024 >
14:00 Alba Calcio - Borgosesia Calcio 1:3
14:00 Calcio Chieri - RG Ticino 0:2
14:00 ASD Chisola Calcio - Gozzano 3:0
14:00 Citta di Varese - US Albenga 2:2
14:00 Derthona FBC - AC Voghera 3:2
14:00 Pinerolo - USD Lavagnese 1919 3:1
14:00 USD Fezzanese - ACD Asti 2:1
14:00 PDHAE - AC Bra 2:1
14:00 Sanremese - ASC Alcione 0:5
14:00 SC Ligorna 1922 - Vado FC 0:0
Italy > Serie D Girone B 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie D Girone B 2023/2024 >
14:00 Brusaporto - USD Caravaggio 3:1
14:00 Caldiero Terme - Palazzolo 0:0
14:00 Castellanzese - SS Tritium 1908 1:1
14:00 FC Clivense - AC Crema 1:1
14:00 Legnano - Club Milano 0:1
14:00 Piacenza Calcio - GS Arconatese 1926 2:0
14:00 AC Pontisola - AC Calvina Sport 0:2
14:00 Real Calepina - USD Casatese 1:2
14:00 Varesina Calcio - US Folgore Caratese 4:0
14:00 Villa d'Almè - US Ciserano 1:2
Italy > Serie D Girone C 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie D Girone C 2023/2024 >
14:00 Bassano Virtus - Mori Santo Stefano 1:0
14:00 US Breno - AC Este 0:2
14:00 Calcio Montebelluna - US Adriese 1:1
14:00 Atletico Castegnato - Dolomiti Bellunesi 3:5
14:00 Luparense - ASD Campodarsego 1:2
14:00 UC Montecchio Maggiore - Portogruaro Summaga 0:3
14:00 ACD Treviso - AC Mestre 1:0
14:00 Clodiense SSD - ASD Cjarlins Muzane 3:0
Italy > Serie D Girone D 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie D Girone D 2023/2024 >
14:00 AC Prato - Sammaurese Calcio 2:1
14:00 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Aglianese Calcio 2:2
14:00 Lentigione Calcio - Ravenna Calcio 0:0
14:00 Borgo San Donnino - Progresso 0:1
14:00 SG City Nova - Calcio Certaldo 0:0
14:00 Sant'Angelo - AC Carpi 1:3
14:00 US Pistoiese - Mezzolara Calcio 0:0
Italy > Serie D Girone E 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie D Girone E 2023/2024 >
14:00 AS Livorno - Tau Altopascio 2:4
14:00 AS Figline - Aquila Montevarchi 0:0
14:00 Follonica Gavorrano - US Grosseto FC 1:1
14:00 FC Ponsacco - Ghivizzano Borgo 0:2
14:00 AC Sangiovannese - San Donato Tavarnelle 0:1
14:00 SC Cenaia - Orvietana Calcio 1:1
14:00 Seravezza - Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro 2:1
14:00 SC Trestina - US Pianese 0:3
Italy > Serie D Girone F 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie D Girone F 2023/2024 >
14:00 Chieti Calcio - Tivoli 1:0
14:00 Campobasso - US Vigor Senigallia 2:0
14:00 L'Aquila Calcio - Atletico Ascoli 1:1
14:00 Matese - Roma City 3:2
14:00 SN Notaresco - Alma Juventus Fano 1:1
14:00 Sambenedettese - FC Fossombrone 2:2
14:00 Termoli Calcio - Sora 1:1
14:00 United Riccione - Avezzano Calcio 1:2
Italy > Serie D Girone G 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie D Girone G 2023/2024 >
13:00 ASG Nocerina - Budoni 1:0
13:30 Sassari Latte Dolce - Cassino Calcio 1924 0:1
14:00 Virtus Flaminia - NF Ardea Calcio 0:2
14:00 Gladiator - Cavese 1:3
14:00 Ischia - San Marzano Calcio 0:0
14:00 Ostia Mare - Sarrabus Ogliastra 3:4
14:00 Romana FC - CynthiAlbalonga 0:0
14:00 ASD Trastevere - ASD Boreale 4:0
Italy > Serie D Girone H 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie D Girone H 2023/2024 >
14:00 ACD Nardò - Gallipoli 3:0
14:00 Gelbison - Città di Fasano 1:2
14:00 FBC Gravina - Casarano 0:1
14:00 Manfredonia - Santa Maria Cilento 1:1
14:00 USD Palmese - Martina 3:4
14:00 Rotonda - Angri Calcio 2:3
15:00 Fidelis Andria - Team Altamura 1:1
15:00 Matera Calcio - SS Barletta Calcio 0:1
Italy > Serie D Girone I 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie D Girone I 2023/2024 >
14:00 US Castrovillari - Canicattì 0:1
14:00 Città Di S. Agata - Igea Virtus 1:2
14:00 Nuova Gioiese - Reggina 0:2
14:00 Portici 1906 - Lamezia Terme annull.
14:00 Trapani Calcio - AC Locri 1909 4:0
14:00 Vibonese Calcio - Real Casalnuovo 2:0
15:00 Licata - Acireale 1:0
15:00 US Siracusa - ASD San Luca 6:1
Italy > Women Serie A 2023/2024  Italy >  Women Serie A 2023/2024 >
11:30 Pomigliano CF - ACF Fiorentina 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 AS Roma - Inter 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Juventus - Sassuolo Calcio 4:0 (4:0)
Italy > Women Serie B 2023/2024  Italy >  Women Serie B 2023/2024 >
14:00 Cesena FC - San Marino Academy 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 ChievoVerona Valpo - Ternana Calcio 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 Freedom FC - Hellas Verona 2:3 (2:0)
14:00 Lazio Roma - Bologna FC 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - ASD Res Roma 4:2 (2:2)
14:00 Ravenna Calcio - ACF Brescia 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 UPC Tavagnacco - AC Pavia 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Genoa CFC - US Arezzo 2:0 (1:0)
Japan > J3 League 2023  Japan >   J3 League 2023 >
05:00 FC Imabari - Yokohama S&CC 0:2 (0:2)
05:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - AC Nagano Parceiro 1:0 (0:0)
05:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - SC Sagamihara 2:2 (1:2)
05:55 Ehime FC - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Gainare Tottori 1:2 (1:0)
06:00 FC Osaka - FC Gifu 1:1 (0:0)
06:00 Kataller Toyama - Azul Claro Numazu 1:2 (1:1)
06:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - Kagoshima United 2:1 (1:0)
Japan > League Cup 2023 > Semi-finals  Japan >   League Cup 2023 > Semi-finals
07:00 Nagoya Grampus - Avispa Fukuoka 0:1 (0:1)
09:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Yokohama F. Marinos 2:0 (0:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2023 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2023 East >
03:00 Shoshi High School - Aomori Yamada High School 2:0 (2:0)
03:00 Ryutsu Keizai University - Yokohama F. Marinos 2:1 (1:1)
03:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Asahikawa Business High School 8:0 (3:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2023 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2023 West >
03:00 Sagan Tosu - Shizuoka Gakuen 3:0 (2:0)
03:00 Júbilo Iwata - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2:1 (2:0)
05:00 Nagoya Grampus - Riseisha High School 2:2 (0:1)
05:00 Otsu High School - Higashi Fukuoka High School 0:3 dec.
05:00 Yonago North High School - Yokohama FC 1:2 (0:1)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2023 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2023 East >
06:00 FC Tokyo - Maebashi Ikuei High School 0:0 (0:0)
Mexico > Liga de Expansión 2023/2024 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Expansión 2023/2024 Apertura >
00:05 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Cancún FC 2:5 (0:2)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B >
00:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Pioneros de Cancún 1:1 (1:0)
00:00 Club Irapuato - Petroleros de Salamanca 0:0 (0:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A >
00:00 Mineros de Fresnillo FC - Tritones Vallarta 0:0 (0:0)
00:00 Tuzos de la UAZ - Leones Negros II 2:0 (1:0)
00:00 Mexicali FC - Colima FC 1:0 (1:0)
00:30 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Gavilanes de Matamoros 1:1 (0:1)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B >
02:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - Lobos ULMX 1:0 (0:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A >
04:00 Los Cabos United - Tecos Fútbol Club 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Club Calor - CF Reynosa 0:2 (0:0)
23:00 Real Apodaca - Coras de Nayarit 0:0 (0:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie B 2023/2024  Mexico >   LP - Serie B 2023/2024 >
01:00 CD Ayense - CDM FC 2:3 (2:1)
18:00 Caja Oblatos - Avispones de Chilpancingo 1:2 (0:1)
Mexico > Women Liga MX Femenil 2023/2024 Apertura  Mexico >  Women Liga MX Femenil 2023/2024 Apertura >
19:00 Cruz Azul - Club Tijuana 3:6 (1:3)
19:00 Puebla FC - CF América 1:6 (0:4)
Mexico > U19 Women Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura  Mexico >  U19 Women Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura >
17:00 Atlético San Luis - Atlas Guadalajara 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Club Tijuana - Santos Laguna 3:1 (3:0)
17:00 CF Monterrey - Mazatlán FC 0:0 (0:0)
Netherlands > Eerste Divisie 2023/2024  Netherlands >   Eerste Divisie 2023/2024 >
13:30 Willem II - FC Den Bosch 3:1 (1:1)
15:45 SC Cambuur - NAC Breda 2:3 (0:3)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie B 2023/2024  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie B 2023/2024 >
13:00 Quick Den Haag - VV Baronie 2:3 (1:1)
13:00 AWC Wijchen - TEC VV 0:4 (0:3)
13:30 VV UNA - RKSV Groene Ster 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 SV Meerssen - VV Gemert 4:2 (4:2)
Netherlands > Women Eredivisie 2023/2024  Netherlands >  Women Eredivisie 2023/2024 >
11:15 SBV Excelsior - Feyenoord 1:0 (1:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2023/2024  Nigeria >   Professional League 2023/2024 >
16:00 Abia Warriors - Kano Pillars 1:0
16:00 Bayelsa United - Remo Stars 1:2
16:00 Enugu Rangers - Niger Tornadoes 2:1
16:00 Enyimba Aba - Akwa United 3:2
16:00 Rivers United - Kwara United 0:0
16:00 Shooting Stars - Gombe United 2:1
16:00 Sporting Lagos - Doma United 0:0
Northern Ireland > Championship 2023/2024  Northern Ireland >   Championship 2023/2024 >
15:00 Knockbreda FC - Bangor FC 1:5 (0:3)
15:00 Newington FC - Portadown FC 0:2 (0:1)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2023  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2023 >
13:00 Brattvåg IL - Lyn Oslo 1:1 (1:1)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2023 Clausura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2023 Clausura >
00:15 UMECIT - Atlético Chiriquí 4:0 (2:0)
02:30 Independiente de La Chorrera - San Francisco FC 2:0 (0:0)
22:00 Deportivo del Este - Tauro FC 2:3 (1:0)
Paraguay > Copa Paraguay 2023 > Quarter-finals  Paraguay >   Copa Paraguay 2023 > Quarter-finals
00:30 Guaraní - Deportivo Recoleta 2:0 (1:0)
Peru > Segunda División 2023 Playoffs > Semi-finals  Peru >   Segunda División 2023 Playoffs > Semi-finals
18:00 Alianza Universidad - Universidad San Martín 3:1 (1:0)
21:00 Los Chankas - Comerciantes FC 3:0 (1:0)
Peru > Copa Perú 2023 > Round of 32  Peru >   Copa Perú 2023 > Round of 32
17:30 La Joya de Lambayeque - FC San Marcos 0:0
19:00 Municipal de Tournavista - AD Agropecuaria 2:2
19:00 Olimpia - Vianney 4:1
19:00 Juan Pablo II College - Huracán de Santa Rosa de Quives 1:1
19:00 Universidad Cesar Vallejo Moquegua - AD Tahuishco 1:1
20:00 VRAEM FC - Ecosem Pasco 2:0
21:00 Juventud Palmeiras - Sport Cáceres 1:4
21:00 Star Ancash - Defensor Porvenir 3:2
21:00 Real Atlético Nueva - Juventud Inclán 0:2
21:00 Defensor Cubillas - Unión Santo Domingo 1:0
21:15 Tiro N.° 28 - Miguel Grau 3:0
21:15 Bentín Tacna Heroica - Nacional FBC 2:0
21:30 Deportivo Maristas - FBC Aurora 1:2
22:00 Independiente Huachog - Unión Tarapoto 2:1
Russia > 2. Division A Gold 2023/2024 Phase I  Russia >   2. Division A Gold 2023/2024 Phase I >
12:00 Irtysh Omsk - Veles Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Chayka - Spartak Kostroma 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 FK Murom - Dinamo Bryansk 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Rotor Volgograd - Volga Ulyanovsk 1:1 (0:0)
Russia > 2. Division B Gr.2 2023  Russia >   2. Division B Gr.2 2023 >
11:00 FK Electron - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 3:1 (2:1)
11:00 Torpedo Moskva 2 - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Zorkiy Krasnogorsk 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Dinamo Vologda - Zvezda St. Petersburg 4:1 (3:1)
12:00 Dinamo Kirov - Torpedo Vladimir 3:1 (1:1)
12:00 FK Tver - FC Irkutsk 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Baltika Kaliningrad 2 3:2 (1:2)
13:00 Rodina-M Moskva - Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Znamya Truda - Dinamo Moskva 2 1:2 (0:1)
Russia > 2. Division B Gr.3 2023  Russia >   2. Division B Gr.3 2023 >
04:00 FK Sakhalin - FK Kaluga 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad - SKA-Khabarovsk 2 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Arsenal Tula 2 - FK Saturn 3:2 (1:2)
14:00 FK Strogino Moskva - FK Ryazan 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 FK Sakhalinets - FK Znamya Noginsk 0:2 (0:0)
Russia > 2. Division B Gr.4 2023  Russia >   2. Division B Gr.4 2023 >
10:00 Akron-2 Tolyatti - FK Orenburg 2 2:3 (2:1)
11:00 Khimik-Avgust - FK Ural 2 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Torpedo Miass - Nosta Novotroitsk 0:1 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2023/2024  Spain >   Segunda División 2023/2024 >
13:00 Burgos CF - Villarreal CF B 3:2 (0:0)
15:15 FC Andorra - AD Alcorcón 2:0 (0:0)
15:15 CD Eldense - Elche CF 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 CD Leganés - SD Amorebieta 6:0 (2:0)
17:30 SD Eibar - SD Huesca 1:1 (0:1)
Spain > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spain >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
11:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Gimnàstic de Tarragona 2:1 (0:0)
15:15 FC Barcelona B - CD Teruel 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Lugo - SD Logroñés 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 SD Ponferradina - Deportivo La Coruña 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 CD Arenteiro - Sestao River 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Real Sociedad B - CD Leonesa 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spain >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
11:00 AD Ceuta FC - CD Castellón 1:3 (1:2)
11:00 Real Murcia - Algeciras CF 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 UD Ibiza - Recreativo Huelva 5:2 (3:1)
15:00 San Fernando CD - Recreativo Granada 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Antequera CF - CF Intercity 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 1:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
11:00 Real Oviedo B - Coruxo FC 2:0 (0:0)
11:30 Rayo Cantabria - CD Cayón 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 SD Compostela - RC Villalbés 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 CD Covadonga - Gimnástica Torrelavega 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Marino de Luanco - UP Langreo 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Real Avilés - CD Guijuelo 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 Zamora CF - Pontevedra CF 0:4 (0:2)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
11:00 UD Barbastro - CD Alavés B 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 SD Gernika - Arenas de Getxo 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 CD Izarra - CD Valle de Egüés 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Náxara CD - CD Calahorra 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 UD Logroñés - UD Mutilvera 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Utebo FC - CD Tudelano 2:2 (1:2)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2023/2024  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2023/2024 >
11:00 CE Manresa - SD Formentera 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 CF La Nucía - Penya Independent 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Peña Deportiva - Espanyol Barcelona B 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Terrassa FC - CE Andratx 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 UD Alzira - UE Sant Andreu 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 CF Badalona Futur - Lleida Esportiu 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2023/2024  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2023/2024 >
10:30 Real Betis B - UCAM Murcia CF 2:0 (0:0)
10:30 FC La Unión Atlético - El Palo FC 1:2 (1:0)
11:00 CA Antoniano - Orihuela CF 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 CD Estepona - Mar Menor CF 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Marbella FC - FC Cartagena B 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Yeclano Deportivo - Vélez CF 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Águilas FC - Sevilla Atlético 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2023/2024  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2023/2024 >
11:00 CF Talavera - UD San Fernando 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 CD Atlético Paso - Getafe CF B 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 CD Badajoz - CDE Ursaria 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 CD Numancia - CDA Navalcarnero 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 AD Llerenense - CD Mensajero 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Gimnástica Segoviana - Unión Adarve 0:1 (0:0)
Spain > Women Primera División 2023/2024  Spain >  Women Primera División 2023/2024 >
11:00 Sporting de Huelva - Madrid CFF 1:3 (1:1)
11:00 UDG Tenerife Sur - Real Betis 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Levante UD - Levante Las Planas 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Atlético Madrid - FC Barcelona 0:1 (0:0)
Spain > Youth División de Honor Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
11:00 RC Celta - Atlético Perines 3:0 (1:0)
11:15 Val Miñor Nigrán - CD Choco 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Racing Santander - CF Bansander 3:2 (0:1)
Spain > Youth División de Honor Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
11:00 UDC Txantrea - Arenas de Getxo 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 SCD Durango - CF Gazte Berriak 3:3 (2:3)
Spain > Youth División de Honor Grupo 3 2023/2024  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Grupo 3 2023/2024 >
11:00 Real Zaragoza - FC Barcelona 3:2 (1:2)
11:00 SD Huesca - RCD Mallorca 2:4 (0:1)
11:30 UE Cornellà - CF Damm 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 CF Platges de Calvià - CE Sabadell 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 CE Mercantil - CD San Francisco 2:0 (1:0)
Spain > Youth División de Honor Grupo 4 2023/2024  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Grupo 4 2023/2024 >
10:00 UD Almería - UD Melilla 3:0 (2:0)
10:30 Sevilla FC - Xerez Deportivo FC 3:1 (1:0)
11:00 Cádiz CF - CD San Félix 4:1 (2:1)
11:40 CF Alhendín - Real Betis 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 Marbella FC - La Cañada Atlético 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 UD Tomares - Granada CF 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Youth División de Honor Grupo 5 2023/2024  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Grupo 5 2023/2024 >
11:00 Real Valladolid - Getafe CF 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Internacional de la Amistad - CF Fuenlabrada 2:0 (2:0)
11:00 Atlético Madrid - Mérida AD 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Rayo Majadahonda - CD Numancia 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 UD SS Reyes - Rayo Vallecano 1:3 (1:2)
Spain > Youth División de Honor Grupo 6 2023/2024  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Grupo 6 2023/2024 >
11:00 UD Las Palmas - CF Juventud Laguna 7:0 (0:0)
Spain > Youth División de Honor Grupo 7 2023/2024  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Grupo 7 2023/2024 >
11:00 Elche CF - Albacete 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Cartagena - Levante UD 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Valencia CF - Patacona CF 3:0 (1:0)
Sweden > Ettan Norra 2023  Sweden >   Ettan Norra 2023 >
12:00 Umeå FC - Motala AIF 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 Bodens BK - IFK Stocksund 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Täby FK - Vasalunds IF 1:2 (0:2)
15:30 IF Sylvia - Piteå IF 0:1 (0:0)
Sweden > Ettan Södra 2023  Sweden >   Ettan Södra 2023 >
12:00 Ängelholms FF - Ariana FC 4:0 (3:0)
12:00 Eskilsminne IF - Tvååkers IF 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Falkenbergs FF - FC Trollhättan 5:1 (2:0)
Sweden > Women Damallsvenskan 2023  Sweden >  Women Damallsvenskan 2023 >
12:00 IFK Kalmar - IK Uppsala 1:4 (1:2)
13:00 Piteå IF - Vittsjö GIK 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Kristianstads DFF - KIF Örebro DFF 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Linköpings FC - Växjö DFF 6:2 (2:2)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2023/2024  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2023/2024 >
13:30 FC Coffrane - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 3:0 (2:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2023/2024  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2023/2024 >
13:30 FC Bassecourt - FC Concordia Basel 3:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Langenthal - FC Münsingen 1:0 (0:0)
Switzerland > 2. Liga interregional Gr.2 2023/2024  Switzerland >   2. Liga interregional Gr.2 2023/2024 >
14:30 FC Ueberstorf - BSC Old Boys 1:2 (0:0)
Switzerland > 2. Liga interregional Gr.3 2023/2024  Switzerland >   2. Liga interregional Gr.3 2023/2024 >
13:30 SC Cham II - FC Ascona 2:1 (2:0)
Switzerland > 2. Liga interregional Gr.4 2023/2024  Switzerland >   2. Liga interregional Gr.4 2023/2024 >
13:00 FC Widnau - FC Adliswil 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona II - SV Schaffhausen 2:3 (1:3)
Switzerland > Women Schweizer Cup 2023/2024 > 2. Round  Switzerland >  Women Schweizer Cup 2023/2024 > 2. Round
12:00 FC Concordia Basel - FC Aarau 0:2
14:00 FC Schwarz-Weiss Basel - FC Luzern II 3:1
14:00 Avanchet-Sport FC - SC Schwyz 5:2
15:00 FC Wohlen - Zürisee United 1:5
Uruguay > Primera División 2023 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2023 Clausura >
19:15 River Plate - Boston River 2:1 (1:1)
22:30 Nacional - CA Cerro 2:1 (1:1)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2023 Fase regular  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2023 Fase regular >
14:00 Miramar Misiones - Rentistas 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Progreso - Bella Vista 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Atenas - Tacuarembó 1:0 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2023  USA >   Major League Soccer 2023 >
01:30 Nashville SC - New England Revolution 3:2 (3:0)
01:30 FC Dallas - Colorado Rapids 1:1 (1:1)
03:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Real Salt Lake 2:2 (2:1)
USA > USL Championship 2023  USA >   USL Championship 2023 >
00:30 Louisville City FC - Tampa Bay Rowdies 2:3 (1:3)
01:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Phoenix Rising 2:0 (2:0)
01:00 Rio Grande Valley FC - Loudoun United 2:1 (0:1)
01:30 San Antonio FC - Indy Eleven 3:3 (1:2)
03:00 Monterey Bay FC - Orange County SC 0:1 (0:1)
03:00 Oakland Roots - El Paso Locomotive 1:2 (0:2)
03:00 Sacramento Republic - Miami FC 1:0 (0:0)
03:30 Las Vegas Lights FC - San Diego Loyal 0:2 (0:0)
USA > Women National Women's Soccer League 2023  USA >  Women National Women's Soccer League 2023 >
22:00 Angel City FC - Portland Thorns 5:1 (2:0)
22:00 Chicago Red Stars - OL Reign 0:3 (0:0)
22:00 NJ/NY Gotham FC - Kansas City Current 2:2 (2:2)
22:00 Orlando Pride - Houston Dash 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 San Diego Wave FC - Racing Louisville 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Washington Spirit - NC Courage 0:1 (0:1)