. .
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2023 > September FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2023 > September
09:00 India - Thailand 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 North Korea - Singapore 7:0 (2:0)
15:30 Bhutan - Laos 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Pakistan - Saudi Arabia 0:1 (0:0)
22:30 USA - South Africa 2:0 (1:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2023/2024 > Qual. 2. Round CAF >    CAF Champions League 2023/2024 > Qual. 2. Round
18:00 St. George SC - Al Ahly SC 0:3 (0:1)
CAF > Women Women's Cup QF 2023 > 1. Round CAF >   Women Women's Cup QF 2023 > 1. Round
14:00 South Sudan - Egypt 0:4 (0:3)
15:00 Namibia - Gambia 2:0 (2:0)
CONCACAF > Women Women's Gold Cup Quali. 2023/2024 League B > Group A CONCACAF >   Women Women's Gold Cup Quali. 2023/2024 League B > Group A
21:00 Guyana - Dominica 5:0
23:00 Suriname - Antigua & Barbuda 1:0
CONCACAF > Women Women's Gold Cup Quali. 2023/2024 League C > Group C CONCACAF >   Women Women's Gold Cup Quali. 2023/2024 League C > Group C
21:00 Grenada - Bahamas 4:1
AFC > U17 Women Asian Cup Qual. 2023 > 2. Round Group B AFC >   U17 Women Asian Cup Qual. 2023 > 2. Round Group B
10:00 Australia - Bangladesh 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 Vietnam - Philippines 0:1 (0:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2023/2024  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2023/2024 >
10:00 FC Pas de la Casa - CE Carroi 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 CF Esperança d'Andorra - UE Santa Coloma 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 CF Atlètic Amèrica - Penya Encarnada 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 FC Ordino - Inter Club d'Escaldes 2:2 (1:2)
Argentina > Copa de la Superliga 2023  Argentina >   Copa de la Superliga 2023 >
01:00 Huracán - Vélez Sarsfield 3:0 (1:0)
01:00 Central Córdoba SdE - Defensa y Justicia 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 Independiente - Instituto de Córdoba 0:0 (0:0)
21:45 Newell's Old Boys - Estudiantes 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Tigre - San Lorenzo 0:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2023 Grupo B  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2023 Grupo B >
15:00 Mitre de SdE - Brown de Adrogué 3:0 (2:0)
17:50 Atlanta - Ferro Carril Oeste 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Tristan Suárez - Gimnasia de Jujuy 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 Racing de Córdoba - Deportivo Riestra 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Aldosivi - Villa Dálmine 1:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2023 Grupo A  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2023 Grupo A >
19:30 Almagro - Alvarado 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Guillermo Brown - San Martín de San Juan 1:0 (1:0)
19:50 Nueva Chicago - Deportivo Morón 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Estudiantes de Río Cuarto - Defensores de Belgrano 1:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2023 Clausura  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2023 Clausura >
19:30 Sacachispas - Argentino de Quilmes 0:3 (0:1)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2023  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2023 >
00:00 Liniers de Bahía Blanca - Sol de Mayo de Viedma 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta - 9 de Julio de Rafaela 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Sportivo Las Parejas - Defensores de Pronunciamiento 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Sansinena de Gral. Cerri - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 1:1 (0:1)
19:35 Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca - Germinal de Rawson 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) - Belgrano de San Francisco 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Juventud Unida Universitario - Club Ciudad de Bolivar 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 San Martín de Formosa - Central Norte 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Douglas Haig - Unión de Sunchales 4:2 (2:0)
21:05 Juventud Antoniana - Boca Unidos 2:2 (1:0)
21:05 Crucero del Norte - Sol de América de Formosa 0:0 (0:0)
Armenia > Premier League 2023/2024  Armenia >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
12:00 FK Van - BKMA Yerevan 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Ararat - FC Urartu 1:1 (1:1)
Australia > Australia Cup 2023 > Semi-finals  Australia >   Australia Cup 2023 > Semi-finals
06:00 Melbourne City FC - Sydney FC 1:2 (0:1)
09:00 Melbourne Knights - Brisbane Roar 0:1 (0:1)
Austria > Bundesliga 2023/2024  Austria >   Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
13:30 LASK - TSV Hartberg 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 SCR Altach - Austria Wien 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz 1:1 (1:1)
Austria > 2. Liga 2023/2024  Austria >   2. Liga 2023/2024 >
09:30 SV Horn - Sturm Graz (A) 4:0 (3:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2023/2024  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2023/2024 >
15:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - SV Ried (A) 1:2 (1:2)
Austria > Regionalliga West 2023/2024  Austria >   Regionalliga West 2023/2024 >
13:00 SV Wals-Grünau - SVG Reichenau 2:3 (0:2)
14:30 SPG Silz/Mötz - SCR Altach (A) 6:3 (3:1)
15:00 SC Röthis - SC Imst 1:1 (0:0)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2023/2024  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2023/2024 >
14:00 Sabah FK - FK Kapaz 2:2 (1:1)
16:30 Səbail FK - Araz-Naxçıvan PFK 1:0 (1:0)
Bahrain > Premier League 2023/2024  Bahrain >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
17:00 East Riffa Club - Al Ahli 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Sitra Club - Al Khalidiya 0:2 (0:1)
Belarus > Cempionat 2023  Belarus >   Cempionat 2023 >
14:00 Naftan Novopolotsk - FK Smorgon 3:0 dec.
17:30 FK Slaviya Mozyr - FK Isloch Minsk 2:1 (0:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2023/2024  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2023/2024 >
12:30 KRC Genk - Sint-Truidense VV 3:3 (0:3)
15:00 Cercle Brugge - Union Saint-Gilloise 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 RSC Anderlecht - Club Brugge KV 1:1 (1:0)
18:15 KAA Gent - KAS Eupen 2:1 (0:1)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2023/2024  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2023/2024 >
12:30 Lommel SK - Royal Francs Borains 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 SK Beveren - RFC de Liège 1:2 (1:1)
18:15 Lierse Kempenzonen - K Beerschot VA 1:3 (0:1)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2023/2024  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2023/2024 >
15:00 Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina - HŠK Posušje 0:2 (0:0)
18:45 Zrinjski Mostar - Željezničar Sarajevo 2:1 (0:1)
Brazil > Série A 2023  Brazil >   Série A 2023 >
01:00 Atlético Mineiro - Cuiabá - MT 1:0 (1:0)
Brazil > Série B 2023  Brazil >   Série B 2023 >
00:45 Sport Recife - PE - Londrina - PR 4:0 (1:0)
Brazil > Copa do Brasil 2023 > Final  Brazil >   Copa do Brasil 2023 > Final
20:00 São Paulo FC - Flamengo RJ 1:1 (1:1)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2023/2024  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2023/2024 >
16:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad - FK Krumovgrad 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Lokomotiv Sofia - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:3 (1:0)
Canada > Premier League 2023  Canada >   Premier League 2023 >
00:00 Forge FC - Pacific FC 3:1 (2:1)
19:00 Atlético Ottawa - Valour FC 0:1 (0:0)
Chile > Primera División 2023  Chile >   Primera División 2023 >
00:00 Everton - Huachipato 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Copiapó - Universidad de Chile 3:1 (2:1)
21:30 Universidad Católica - CD Magallanes 1:0 (0:0)
Chile > Primera B 2023  Chile >   Primera B 2023 >
16:30 Cobreloa - Unión San Felipe 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Puerto Montt - San Marcos 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Santiago Wanderers - Antofagasta 3:0 (1:0)
China > Super League 2023  China >   Super League 2023 >
12:35 Qingdao Hainiu - Nantong Zhiyun 3:1 (0:0)
12:35 Shenzhen FC - Zhejiang Professional 0:5 (0:3)
Colombia > Primera A 2023 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2023 Clausura >
02:20 América de Cali - Atlético Nacional 4:1 (2:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2023 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera B 2023 Clausura >
00:10 Real Cartagena - Deportes Quindío 2:0 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2023/2024 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2023/2024 Apertura >
00:30 CS Herediano - Municipal Liberia 2:2 (0:0)
03:00 LD Alajuelense - Santos de Guápiles 4:0 (3:0)
22:00 Puntarenas FC - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 2:0 (1:0)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2023/2024  Croatia >   1. HNL 2023/2024 >
16:00 Slaven Belupo - HNK Rijeka 0:1 (0:1)
18:15 NK Rudeš - Dinamo Zagreb 1:5 (0:2)
Croatia > 2. HNL 2023/2024  Croatia >   2. HNL 2023/2024 >
15:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK Vukovar 91 2:2 (1:1)
Cyprus > First Division 2023/2024  Cyprus >   First Division 2023/2024 >
17:00 Apollon Limassol - AEL Limassol 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Othellos Athienou - Nea Salamina 2:3 (1:2)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2023/2024  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Hradec Králové - FK Jablonec 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Pardubice 6:2 (3:1)
17:00 Slavia Praha - AC Sparta Praha 1:1 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2023/2024  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2023/2024 >
09:15 Sigma Olomouc B - SK Líšeň 0:1 (0:0)
09:30 AC Sparta Praha B - Vysočina Jihlava 2:1 (0:1)
Czech Republic > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A  Czech Republic >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A >
09:15 Slavia Praha B - FK Dukla Praha B 5:1 (2:1)
09:15 FK Admira Praha - Viktoria Plzeň B 3:2 (2:1)
Czech Republic > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B  Czech Republic >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B >
09:15 FK Mlada Boleslav B - FC Hradec Králové B 3:0 (3:0)
09:15 FK Pardubice B - Arsenal Česká Lípa 2:2 (0:1)
Czech Republic > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A  Czech Republic >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A >
15:30 Sokol Hostouň - Slavia Karlovy Vary 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 FK MAS Táborsko B - Bohemians Praha 1905 B 1:0 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B  Czech Republic >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B >
15:30 SK Zápy - Slovan Velvary 1:0 (0:0)
Czech Republic > Women 2. liga žen 2023/2024  Czech Republic >  Women 2. liga žen 2023/2024 >
13:00 FK Teplice - SK Líšeň 0:5 (0:1)
Czech Republic > Youth C ČLŽ 2023/2024  Czech Republic >  Youth C ČLŽ 2023/2024 >
09:00 SK Kladno - FK Jablonec 3:0 (1:0)
09:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 - RMSK Nový Bydžov 2:0 (0:0)
09:30 Slavia Praha - FK Teplice 8:1 (2:0)
12:00 Dynamo České Budějovice - Meteor Praha VIII 3:0 (1:0)
Czech Republic > Youth C ČLŽ (U14) 2023/2024  Czech Republic >  Youth C ČLŽ (U14) 2023/2024 >
11:00 SK Kladno II (U14) - FK Jablonec II (U14) 5:3 (3:3)
11:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 II (U14) - RMSK Nový Bydžov II (U14) 7:1 (3:0)
11:30 Slavia Praha II (U14) - FK Teplice II (U14) 4:2 (2:1)
14:00 Dynamo České Budějovice II (U14) - Meteor Praha VIII II (U14) 6:0 (3:0)
Denmark > Superligaen 2023/2024  Denmark >   Superligaen 2023/2024 >
13:00 Brøndby IF - FC København 2:3 (1:0)
13:00 Silkeborg IF - Viborg FF 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Randers FC - Aarhus GF 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Midtjylland - Odense BK 2:1 (0:0)
Denmark > 1. Division 2023/2024  Denmark >   1. Division 2023/2024 >
12:00 Næstved BK - Hillerød GI 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 FC Helsingør - SønderjyskE 3:4 (0:2)
Denmark > 2. Division 2023/2024  Denmark >   2. Division 2023/2024 >
13:00 Esbjerg fB - Brabrand IF 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Fremad Amager - Skive IK 4:1 (2:1)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024 >
11:00 Kolding IF - Nykøbing FC 3:0 (1:0)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024 >
13:30 Kolding IF - Nykøbing FC 5:0 (2:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2023 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2023 Segunda Etapa >
00:00 Técnico Universitario - Independiente del Valle 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 Cumbayá - Aucas 1:1 (0:0)
22:30 Delfín SC - Guayaquil City 1:0 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2023/2024 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2023/2024 Apertura >
01:00 Alianza - Isidro Metapán 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 FAS - CD Águila 2:2 (2:0)
22:00 Fuerte San Francisco - Jocoro FC 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Dragón - Platense Zacatecoluca 4:2 (2:0)
22:15 Luis Ángel Firpo - Municipal Limeño 1:1 (1:1)
England > Premier League 2023/2024  England >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
14:00 Arsenal FC - Tottenham Hotspur 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - AFC Bournemouth 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Chelsea FC - Aston Villa 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Liverpool FC - West Ham United 3:1 (1:1)
16:30 Sheffield United - Newcastle United 0:8 (0:3)
England > Championship 2023/2024  England >   Championship 2023/2024 >
12:00 Stoke City - Hull City 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Sunderland AFC - Cardiff City 0:1 (0:0)
England > Premier League 2 2023/2024  England >   Premier League 2 2023/2024 >
13:00 Blackburn Rovers U23 - Aston Villa U23 2:3 (2:0)
13:00 Liverpool FC U23 - Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 2:0 (1:0)
Faroe Islands > Effodeildin 2023  Faroe Islands >   Effodeildin 2023 >
14:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - AB Argir 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 B68 Toftir - EB/Streymur 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 TB Tvøroyri - KÍ Klaksvík 1:5 (1:1)
15:00 Víkingur - 07 Vestur 3:1 (1:0)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2023 Championship  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2023 Championship >
15:30 SJK Seinäjoki - HJK Helsinki 2:3 (0:1)
France > Ligue 1 2023/2024  France >   Ligue 1 2023/2024 >
12:00 FC Metz - RC Strasbourg 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Havre AC - Clermont Foot 63 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 RC Lens - Toulouse FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:05 Montpellier HSC - Stade Rennais 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Paris Saint-Germain - Olympique Marseille 4:0 (2:0)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024 >
14:00 Amiens SC - US Quevilly-Rouen 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 RC Lens - Montrouge FC 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 USL Dunkerque - FC Chambly 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Lille OSC 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 SM Caen - USM Saran 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Valenciennes FC - Montfermeil FC 3:3 (1:1)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024 >
10:00 Clermont Foot 63 - AS Montferrand 3:3 (2:2)
14:00 FC 93 Bobigny - Paris FC 3:3 (1:3)
14:00 US Orléans - AJ Auxerre 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Dijon FCO - AS Pagny-sur-Moselle 2:3 (2:2)
14:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - FC Metz 0:1 (0:0)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024 >
10:00 Stade Brestois - Trélissac FC 3:2 (2:1)
10:00 Girondins Bordeaux - US Avranches 1:1 (0:0)
11:30 US Concarneau - LB Châteauroux 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Nantes - SA Mérignac 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Stade Rennais - EA Guingamp 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Angers SCO - Stade Lavallois 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Lorient - USSA Vertou 7:1 (2:0)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024 >
10:00 AC Ajaccio - Toulouse FC 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 AS Béziers - US Colomiers 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Rodez AF - Montpellier HSC 2:1 (0:0)
France > Youth B Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024  France >  Youth B Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Versailles - Paris Saint-Germain 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 LB Châteauroux - FC Mantois 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Paris FC - Havre AC 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 Montrouge FC - US Orléans 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Amiens SC 1:6 (0:4)
France > Youth B Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024  France >  Youth B Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024 >
13:00 SC Bastia - RC Lens 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Montfermeil FC - RC Épernay Champagne 5:1 (4:1)
14:00 AAS Sarcelles - Lille OSC 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 US Lesquin - Stade Reims 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Paris 13 Atletico - JA Drancy 3:0 (1:0)
France > Youth B Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024  France >  Youth B Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024 >
12:00 RC Strasbourg - FC Bourg-Péronnas 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 FC Sochaux - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 FC Lyon - AS Nancy Lorraine 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 US Torcy - Andrézieux-Bouthéon FC 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Annecy - Racing Besançon 5:0 (1:0)
14:00 AJ Auxerre - ESTAC Troyes 1:2 (0:2)
France > Youth B Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024  France >  Youth B Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024 >
10:00 AS Saint-Priest - AC Ajaccio 3:0 (1:0)
10:00 Clermont Foot 63 - AS Monaco 0:5 (0:2)
12:00 Cavigal Nice - AS Saint-Étienne 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 Nîmes Olympique - Olympique de Valence 2:3 (0:2)
14:00 ASPTT Marseille - Gazélec FC Ajaccio 0:3 dec.
14:00 SC Air Bel - Olympique Lyon 1:2 (0:0)
France > Youth B Championnat National Gr. E 2023/2024  France >  Youth B Championnat National Gr. E 2023/2024 >
10:00 Montpellier HSC - Girondins Bordeaux 1:1 (0:0)
10:00 Canet Roussillon - FC Marmande 47 5:1 (2:1)
13:30 Balma SC - Rodez AF 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 UJS Toulouse - Toulouse FC 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 SA Mérignac - Castelnau Le Crès FC 6:1 (1:1)
France > Youth B Championnat National Gr. F 2023/2024  France >  Youth B Championnat National Gr. F 2023/2024 >
14:00 US Avranches - FC Lorient 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Chamois Niortais - TA Rennes 5:1 (3:0)
14:00 USJA Carquefou - Angers SCO 2:4 (1:2)
14:00 EA Guingamp - Stade Brestois 1:1 (0:1)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2023  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2023 >
16:00 Dila Gori - Samgurali Tskhaltubo 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Saburtalo - FC Telavi 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Dinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi 2:2 (1:1)
Germany > Bundesliga 2023/2024  Germany >   Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
14:30 Bayer Leverkusen - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 4:1 (1:0)
16:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - SC Freiburg 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2023/2024  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
12:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Hannover 96 1:1 (0:1)
12:30 Holstein Kiel - Hertha BSC 2:3 (0:2)
12:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Hansa Rostock 3:1 (2:1)
Germany > 3. Liga 2023/2024  Germany >   3. Liga 2023/2024 >
12:30 SSV Ulm 1846 - Rot-Weiss Essen 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 SC Freiburg II - FC Ingolstadt 04 1:4 (0:1)
18:30 Dynamo Dresden - Erzgebirge Aue 2:1 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024 >
13:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - SSV Jeddeloh II 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 FC Teutonia 05 - Hannover 96 II 2:3 (2:2)
13:00 TSV Havelse - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - Kilia Kiel 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2023/2024  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2023/2024 >
12:00 VSG Altglienicke - Energie Cottbus 1:2 (1:2)
12:00 Greifswalder FC - Hertha BSC II 5:2 (1:1)
12:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - Hansa Rostock II 4:2 (3:2)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2023/2024  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2023/2024 >
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Alemannia Aachen 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2023/2024  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2023/2024 >
12:00 VfR Garching - TSV 1865 Dachau 2:1 (1:0)
Germany > Bremenliga 2023/2024  Germany >   Bremenliga 2023/2024 >
14:00 Union 60 Bremen - TuS Komet Arsten 0:4 (0:1)
Germany > Hessenliga 2023/2024  Germany >   Hessenliga 2023/2024 >
14:00 SV Steinbach - TuS Dietkirchen 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Eddersheim - 1. FC 06 Erlensee 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024 >
14:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - FSV Schöningen 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 Rotenburger SV - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Oldenburg - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 VfV Hildesheim - Arminia Hannover 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 SSV Vorsfelde - MTV Eintracht Celle 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2023/2024  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2023/2024 >
10:15 WTSV Concordia - Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 3:4 (3:1)
12:00 FC Alsterbrüder - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 Niendorfer TSV - ETSV Hamburg 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - SV Rugenbergen 4:2 (1:1)
14:00 Union Tornesch - Düneberger SV 3:4 (2:3)
14:00 TSV Sasel - FC Süderelbe 3:3 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2023/2024  Germany >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2023/2024 >
14:00 BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf - Siegburger SV 04 annull.
14:00 Bonner SC - Fortuna Köln II 2:4 (1:3)
14:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - VfL 08 Vichttal 0:2 (0:1)
14:15 FV Bonn-Endenich - SpVg Frechen 20 1:3 (0:2)
14:15 Union Schafhausen - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Eintracht Hohkeppel - FC Hürth 4:0 (3:0)
14:30 TuS Königsdorf - Germania Teveren 3:0 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2023/2024  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2023/2024 >
14:00 SF Hamborn 07 - 1. FC Kleve 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - SV Sonsbeck 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfB Homberg - VfB 03 Hilden 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 FC Büderich 02 - SC Union Nettetal 2:2 (0:0)
14:30 Mülheimer FC 97 - DJK Adler Union Frintrop 1:2 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2023/2024  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2023/2024 >
13:00 CFC Hertha 06 - SV Tasmania Berlin annull.
13:00 Eintracht Mahlsdorf - TuS Makkabi Berlin 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 SC Staaken - TSG Neustrelitz 3:2 (3:1)
13:00 Sparta Lichtenberg - SV Lichtenberg 47 1:2 (1:2)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2023/2024  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2023/2024 >
13:00 Germania Halberstadt - VFC Plauen 1:4 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Westfalen 2023/2024  Germany >   Oberliga Westfalen 2023/2024 >
14:00 Preußen Münster II - ASC 09 Dortmund 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - SG Wattenscheid 09 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 Viktoria Clarholz - FCE Rheine 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Westfalia Rhynern - Türkspor Dortmund 3:1 (0:1)
14:30 SV Schermbeck - SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 3:1 (2:1)
14:30 TuS Ennepetal - 1. FC Gievenbeck 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2023/2024  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2023/2024 >
13:00 SV Eichede - Heider SV 4:1 (3:0)
14:30 Inter Türkspor Kiel - VfB Lübeck II 3:0 (1:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024 >
10:00 SV Meppen - Hertha BSC 2:3 (0:2)
11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - RB Leipzig 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Eintracht Braunschweig 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Hamburger SV - VfL Osnabrück 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2023/2024  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2023/2024 >
10:00 Borussia Dortmund - Bor. Mönchengladbach 3:0 (3:0)
10:00 MSV Duisburg - FC Schalke 04 0:1 (0:1)
10:00 VfL Bochum - Wuppertaler SV 4:1 (2:1)
12:00 1. FC Köln - Arminia Bielefeld 1:2 (1:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024 >
10:00 FC Augsburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 1. FC Nürnberg - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:3 (1:1)
12:00 Bayern München - TSV 1860 München 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - VfB Stuttgart 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 SV Sandhausen - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:0 (0:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024 >
10:00 Holstein Kiel - VfL Wolfsburg 0:5 (0:2)
10:00 Werder Bremen - 1. FC Union Berlin 8:1 (6:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2023/2024  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2023/2024 >
10:00 FC Schalke 04 - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2:0 (1:0)
10:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Bor. Mönchengladbach 3:3 (0:1)
11:00 VfB Waltrop - SC Paderborn 07 0:3 (0:0)
12:00 Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Köln 2:3 (2:2)
12:00 Viktoria Köln - VfL Bochum 1:3 (1:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024 >
10:00 Karlsruher SC - Bayern München 0:3 (0:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2023/2024  Ghana >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
16:00 Aduana Stars - Medeama SC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bechem United - Dreams FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Heart of Lions - Great Olympics 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hearts of Oak - Nsoatreman FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Karela United - Berekum Chelsea 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Nations FC - Samartex 2:0 (1:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2023/2024  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2023/2024 >
15:30 Lincoln Red Imps - Lynx FC 3:2 (3:0)
18:30 Mons Calpe S.C. - FCB Magpies 2:4 (1:1)
Greece > Super League 2023/2024  Greece >   Super League 2023/2024 >
15:00 Olympiakos Piraeus - AE Kifisias 4:0 (2:0)
15:30 Aris Saloniki - Panetolikos 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Volos NFC - Asteras Tripolis 1:2 (0:2)
18:30 PAS Giannina - PAOK Saloniki 1:3 (1:2)
Greece > Super League 2 2023/2024 South  Greece >   Super League 2 2023/2024 South >
11:00 AO Giouchtas - Diagoras FC 2:0 (1:0)
Greece > Super League 2 2023/2024 North  Greece >   Super League 2 2023/2024 North >
14:00 Kozani FC - Aiolikos Mytilinis 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - AEK Athen II 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 AE Lárissa - Kampaniakos FC 2:1 (2:1)
Greece > Super League 2 2023/2024 South  Greece >   Super League 2 2023/2024 South >
14:00 Panathinaikos II - Kalamata 1:4 (0:3)
14:00 AO Tilikratis - AO Egaleo 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Ionikos Nikea - PAE Chania 0:3 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Apertura >
03:00 Deportivo Guastatoya - Achuapa 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Comunicaciones - Deportivo Coatepeque 5:0 (2:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Apertura >
02:00 Victoria - Real España 4:3 (2:1)
22:00 Marathón - Olancho FC 0:2 (0:2)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2023/2024  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
08:00 Kitchee SC - Hong Kong Rangers FC 2:0 (1:0)
Hungary > NB I 2023/2024  Hungary >   NB I 2023/2024 >
14:00 Fehérvár FC - Zalaegerszegi TE 3:3 (1:0)
16:30 Ferencvárosi TC - Kisvárda FC 1:0 (1:0)
Iceland > Úrvalsdeild 2023 Championship  Iceland >   Úrvalsdeild 2023 Championship >
15:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - UMF Stjarnan 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 KR Reykjavík - Valur Reykjavík 2:2 (0:1)
Iceland > Úrvalsdeild 2023 Relegation  Iceland >   Úrvalsdeild 2023 Relegation >
15:00 Keflavík ÍF - HK Kópavogur 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Fylkir Reykjavík - KA Akureyri 2:4 (1:2)
Iceland > 1. deild 2023 Umspil > Semi-finals  Iceland >   1. deild 2023 Umspil > Semi-finals
15:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - IF Vestri 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Afturelding - Leiknir Reykjavík 3:0 (3:0)
India > Indian Super League 2023/2024  India >   Indian Super League 2023/2024 >
15:30 NorthEast United FC - Mumbai City FC 1:2 (1:2)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2023/2024  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2023/2024 >
09:00 PSS Sleman - Madura United FC 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Persija Jakarta - Bali United 1:1 (0:1)
Italy > Serie A 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie A 2023/2024 >
11:30 Empoli FC - Inter 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Atalanta - Cagliari Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Udinese Calcio - ACF Fiorentina 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Bologna FC - SSC Napoli 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Torino FC - AS Roma 1:1 (0:0)
Italy > Serie B 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie B 2023/2024 >
15:15 AS Cittadella - Calcio Como 0:3 (0:2)
15:15 Parma Calcio 1913 - Sampdoria 1:1 (0:1)
15:15 SSC Bari - US Catanzaro 2:2 (1:2)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2023/2024 >
13:00 Aurora Pro Patria - US Triestina 0:3 (0:3)
13:00 Novara Calcio - Giana Erminio 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 US Alessandria 1912 - AC Lumezzane 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 US Fiorenzuola - Trento Calcio 1921 2:1 (2:1)
15:15 Vicenza Virtus - US Pergolettese 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Mantova 1911 SSD - UC AlbinoLeffe 3:1 (1:1)
17:30 Calcio Padova - Virtus Verona 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 FC Legnago Salus - AC Renate 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 AC Pro Sesto - Arzignano Valchiampo 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 Atalanta II - Pro Vercelli 2:0 (2:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2023/2024 >
15:15 Olbia Calcio - Carrarese Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 USD Sestri Levante - SEF Torres 1903 0:1 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2023/2024 >
19:45 FC Crotone - Sorrento Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 US Avellino - SS Monopoli 1966 4:0 (0:0)
19:45 Virtus Francavilla - ACR Messina 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Potenza - Casertana FC 1:1 (0:1)
Italy > Serie D Girone A 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie D Girone A 2023/2024 >
14:00 Alba Calcio - AC Voghera 1:3
14:00 US Albenga - Vado FC 0:0
14:00 Citta di Varese - ASC Alcione 1:0
14:00 Pinerolo - Derthona FBC 0:0
14:00 USD Fezzanese - AC Bra 0:3
14:00 PDHAE - ASD Chisola Calcio 0:1
14:00 Sanremese - Gozzano 1:2
14:00 SC Ligorna 1922 - USD Lavagnese 1919 0:0
14:00 RG Ticino - Borgosesia Calcio 4:1
16:00 Calcio Chieri - ACD Asti 1:0
Italy > Serie D Girone B 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie D Girone B 2023/2024 >
14:00 Brusaporto - US Ciserano 1:0
14:00 Caldiero Terme - SS Tritium 1908 2:0
14:00 Castellanzese - Villa d'Almè 0:0
14:00 FC Clivense - Palazzolo 1:4
14:00 Club Milano - AC Calvina Sport 1:1
14:00 AC Crema - GS Arconatese 1926 0:2
14:00 Legnano - USD Caravaggio 1:8
14:00 Piacenza Calcio - USD Casatese 1:3
14:00 AC Pontisola - US Folgore Caratese 1:1
14:00 Varesina Calcio - Real Calepina 5:0
Italy > Serie D Girone C 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie D Girone C 2023/2024 >
14:00 AC Este - ACD Treviso 3:0
14:00 AC Mestre - UC Montecchio Maggiore 2:0
14:00 US Adriese - Luparense 0:1
14:00 ASD Campodarsego - Bassano Virtus 0:0
14:00 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - US Breno 2:2
14:00 Mori Santo Stefano - Dolomiti Bellunesi 0:3
14:00 Clodiense SSD - Atletico Castegnato 2:1
14:00 Virtus Bolzano - Calcio Montebelluna 1:1
Italy > Serie D Girone D 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie D Girone D 2023/2024 >
14:00 AC Carpi - AC Fanfulla 1874 1:2
14:00 Sammaurese Calcio - Borgo San Donnino 2:1
14:00 Aglianese Calcio - US Pistoiese 1:2
14:00 Mezzolara Calcio - AC Prato 1:0
14:00 Corticella - SG City Nova 6:2
14:00 Forlì FC - Calcio Certaldo 1:0
14:00 Ravenna Calcio - Sant'Angelo 2:1
14:00 Progresso - Imolese Calcio 0:3
14:00 Victor San Marino - Lentigione Calcio 1:0
Italy > Serie D Girone E 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie D Girone E 2023/2024 >
14:00 Ghivizzano Borgo - US Poggibonsi 2:1
14:00 Aquila Montevarchi - SC Cenaia 1:1
14:00 Orvietana Calcio - Follonica Gavorrano 0:0
14:00 US Pianese - AC Sangiovannese 3:1
14:00 Real Forte Querceta - SC Trestina 1:0
14:00 San Donato Tavarnelle - AS Figline 0:0
14:00 US Grosseto FC - Seravezza 2:1
14:00 Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro - Tau Altopascio 0:4
Italy > Serie D Girone F 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie D Girone F 2023/2024 >
14:00 Atletico Ascoli - Campobasso 2:2
14:00 Avezzano Calcio - Sambenedettese 2:2
14:00 Alma Juventus Fano - United Riccione 0:1
14:00 FC Fossombrone - Vastogirardi 2:0
14:00 L'Aquila Calcio - Real Monterotondo Scalo 2:3
14:00 Roma City - Chieti Calcio 0:1
14:00 Sora - SN Notaresco 1:0
14:00 Tivoli - Termoli Calcio 2:1
14:00 US Vigor Senigallia - Matese 1:0
Italy > Serie D Girone G 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie D Girone G 2023/2024 >
13:00 Cavese - Sassari Latte Dolce 2:0
14:00 NF Ardea Calcio - ASD Trastevere 1:1
14:00 Budoni - Atletico Uri 2:1
14:00 CynthiAlbalonga - Anzio Calcio 1924 3:0
14:00 Virtus Flaminia - Gladiator 2:2
14:00 Ostia Mare - ASG Nocerina 0:1
14:00 San Marzano Calcio - Cassino Calcio 1924 0:0
14:00 Sarrabus Ogliastra - Ischia 2:2
15:00 ASD Boreale - Romana FC 0:0
Italy > Serie D Girone H 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie D Girone H 2023/2024 >
14:00 Casarano - Fidelis Andria 1:1
14:00 Santa Maria Cilento - US Bitonto 0:0
15:00 Team Altamura - USD Palmese 3:0
15:00 Angri Calcio - Gelbison 1:4
15:00 SS Barletta Calcio - Gallipoli 0:0
15:00 Città di Fasano - Manfredonia 0:0
15:00 FBC Gravina - ACD Nardò 1:0
15:00 Martina - Rotonda 3:2
15:00 Paganese Calcio - Matera Calcio 4:1
Italy > Serie D Girone I 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie D Girone I 2023/2024 >
14:00 Città Di S. Agata - Real Casalnuovo 3:1
14:00 Lamezia Terme - Acireale annull.
14:00 Nuova Gioiese - Canicattì 0:2
14:00 Portici 1906 - Sancataldese Calcio 1:2
14:00 USD Ragusa - Akragas 0:1
14:00 ASD San Luca - Reggina 0:0
14:00 Trapani Calcio - Vibonese Calcio 2:0
15:00 Licata - AC Locri 1909 1:1
15:00 US Siracusa - Igea Virtus 1:0
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2023/2024  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2023/2024 >
09:30 Frosinone Calcio - Inter 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Torino FC - AS Roma 1:1 (1:0)
Japan > J1 League 2023  Japan >   J1 League 2023 >
07:00 Kashima Antlers - Yokohama F. Marinos 1:2 (1:1)
08:00 Shonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontale 0:2 (0:2)
09:00 Gamba Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds 1:3 (1:1)
Japan > J2 League 2023  Japan >   J2 League 2023 >
05:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Ventforet Kofu 0:0 (0:0)
05:00 Fagiano Okayama - Júbilo Iwata 2:1 (1:1)
08:00 Tokushima Vortis - Omiya Ardija 0:1 (0:1)
08:00 Tokyo Verdy - Fujieda MyFC 2:2 (1:1)
11:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Tochigi SC 3:0 (2:0)
Japan > J3 League 2023  Japan >   J3 League 2023 >
05:00 Fukushima United - SC Sagamihara 1:1 (0:1)
06:00 Azul Claro Numazu - Gainare Tottori 1:2 (0:0)
06:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Yokohama S&CC 0:1 (0:1)
06:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - FC Gifu 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 FC Osaka - Giravanz Kitakyushu 0:0 (0:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2023  Japan >   Japan Football League 2023 >
05:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Reilac Shiga 3:2 (0:1)
05:00 Sony Sendai - Kochi United 3:3 (1:1)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2023 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2023 East >
02:00 Ryutsu Keizai University - Aomori Yamada High School 2:3 (1:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2023 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2023 West >
02:00 Yokohama FC - Higashi Fukuoka High School 3:1 (1:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2023 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2023 East >
03:00 Shoshi High School - Ichiritsu Funabashi High School 1:1 (0:0)
03:00 Omiya Ardija - Asahikawa Business High School 1:2 (1:1)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2023 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2023 West >
03:00 Shizuoka Gakuen - Yonago North High School 0:4 (0:1)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2023 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2023 East >
05:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Maebashi Ikuei High School 5:0 (3:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2023 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2023 West >
05:00 Kamimura Gakuen - Otsu High School 0:0 (0:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2023 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2023 East >
06:00 FC Tokyo - Yokohama F. Marinos 2:1 (0:1)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2023 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2023 West >
08:00 Nagoya Grampus - Júbilo Iwata 2:1 (2:0)
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2023  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2023 >
10:00 FK Okzhetpes - FK Atyrau 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Tobyl Kostanay - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 FK Ordabasy - FK Astana 1:2 (0:1)
Kosovo > Superliga 2023/2024  Kosovo >   Superliga 2023/2024 >
14:00 KF Ballkani - KF Malisheva 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 KF Liria - KF Feronikeli 3:5 (3:0)
14:00 Drita Gjilan - FC Prishtina 3:0 (0:0)
Latvia > Virsliga 2023  Latvia >   Virsliga 2023 >
12:00 Valmiera FC - FK Auda 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 FS Jelgava - Rīgas Futbola skola 0:1 (0:1)
Latvia > 1. Liga 2023  Latvia >   1. Liga 2023 >
15:00 FK Tukums 2000 II - Saldus SS/Leevon 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Rēzeknes FA - Skanstes SK 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Riga FC II - JDFS Alberts 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 Saldus SS/Leevon - FK Tukums 2000 II 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Skanstes SK - Rēzeknes FA 9:0 (3:0)
18:30 Beitar Rīga - AFA Olaine 1:4 (1:1)
Lithuania > A Lyga 2023  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2023 >
13:00 FC Hegelmann - FA Šiauliai 3:1 (1:0)
15:55 FK Žalgiris - Kauno Žalgiris 0:2 (0:1)
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2023/2024  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2023/2024 >
15:00 Jeunesse Esch - US Mondorf 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 FC Schifflange 95 - FC Mondercange 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Victoria Rosport - FC Wiltz 71 3:1 (2:0)
Malta > Premier League 2023/2024  Malta >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
17:00 Sliema Wanderers - Valletta FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Gudja United - Marsaxlokk FC 1:1 (1:1)
Mexico > Primera División 2023/2024 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2023/2024 Apertura >
02:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Pachuca 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Club León - Club Tijuana 1:0 (0:0)
04:05 UANL Tigres - CF Monterrey 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - CF América 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 Cruz Azul - Gallos Blancos 1:3 (1:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B >
00:00 Sporting Canamy - Deportivo Venados 1:2 (1:1)
00:00 Halcones de Zapopan - Inter de Querétaro 0:1 (0:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A >
00:00 Tritones Vallarta - Tecos Fútbol Club 0:0 (0:0)
00:00 Tuzos de la UAZ - Colima FC 3:1 (0:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B >
01:00 Lobos ULMX - Cafetaleros de Chiapas 0:1 (0:1)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A >
01:00 Mexicali FC - Chihuahua FC 1:3 (0:1)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B >
02:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - Montañeses FC 1:1 (0:1)
03:00 Tampico Madero - Escorpiones Zacatepec 1:1 (1:1)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A >
03:00 Los Cabos United - CF Reynosa 1:1 (0:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie B 2023/2024  Mexico >   LP - Serie B 2023/2024 >
19:00 Zitácuaro - Artesanos Metepec 0:0 (0:0)
Mexico > U19 Women Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura  Mexico >  U19 Women Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura >
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 FC Juárez - Puebla FC 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Club Tijuana - CF Monterrey 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Mazatlán FC - Atlético San Luis 1:0 (0:0)
Mexico > U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura  Mexico >  U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura >
16:00 Santos Laguna - Club Necaxa 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Cruz Azul - Gallos Blancos 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Deportivo Toluca - CF América 0:0 (0:0)
Mexico > U23 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura  Mexico >  U23 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura >
16:00 Cruz Azul - Gallos Blancos 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - CF América 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Santos Laguna - Club Necaxa 5:0 (2:0)
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2023/2024 Phase I  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2023/2024 Phase I >
14:00 Sparta Selemet - FC Milsami 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 FC Zimbru - FC Sheriff 0:1 (0:1)
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2023/2024  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2023/2024 >
19:15 Raja Casablanca - Union de Touarga 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 RS Berkane - Wydad AC 0:0 (0:0)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2023/2024  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2023/2024 >
11:15 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse 1:0 (1:0)
15:45 RKC Waalwijk - FC Twente 1:0 (0:0)
15:45 PEC Zwolle - AZ Alkmaar 0:3 (0:1)
Netherlands > Eerste Divisie 2023/2024  Netherlands >   Eerste Divisie 2023/2024 >
13:30 MVV - De Graafschap 1:2 (1:1)
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2023/2024  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2023/2024 >
13:00 ADO '20 - Koninklijke HFC 1:4 (0:2)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie B 2023/2024  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie B 2023/2024 >
13:00 VV Baronie - AWC Wijchen 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 OSS '20 - VV UNA 1:5 (1:2)
13:30 RKSV Groene Ster - SV TOGB 1:2 (0:1)
New Zealand > National League 2023  New Zealand >   National League 2023 >
01:00 Manurewa AFC - Wellington Olympic 2:5 (1:1)
02:00 Napier City Rovers - Petone FC 3:0 (1:0)
03:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Christchurch United 0:1 (0:0)
03:00 Cashmere Technical - Auckland United 1:2 (1:0)
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2023/2024  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2023/2024 >
14:00 Akademija Pandev - Sileks Kratovo 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Struga - FK Rabotnički 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - Makedonija GP 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 GFK Tikvesh - FK Bregalnica Štip 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Vardar Skopje - KF Gostivari 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FK Voska Sport - KF Shkupi 2:3 (1:2)
Norway > Eliteserien 2023  Norway >   Eliteserien 2023 >
16:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - Vålerenga IF 4:2 (2:1)
16:00 Hamarkameratene - Sarpsborg 08 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Lillestrøm SK - Rosenborg BK 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Odds BK - FK Haugesund 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Strømsgodset IF - Molde FK 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Viking FK - Sandefjord Fotball 4:3 (2:2)
18:15 SK Brann - Tromsø IL 2:1 (2:0)
Norway > 1. Divisjon 2023  Norway >   1. Divisjon 2023 >
14:00 Bryne FK - Kristiansund BK 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 IK Start - Moss FK 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 KFUM Oslo - Mjøndalen IF 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Raufoss IL - Sandnes Ulf 1:1 (0:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2023  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2023 >
15:00 Egersunds IK - Grorud IL 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Brattvåg IL - Aalesunds FK II 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Lyn Oslo - Flekkerøy IL 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Kjelsås Fotball - SK Træff 1:1 (0:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2023  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2023 >
14:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - SK Gjøvik-Lyn 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Ullern IF - IK Junkeren 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Alta IF - Kvik Halden 3:0 (1:0)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2023 Clausura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2023 Clausura >
00:15 San Francisco FC - Árabe Unido 0:2 (0:2)
02:30 UMECIT - Tauro FC 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 Atlético Chiriquí - Deportivo del Este 1:2 (1:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2023 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2023 Clausura >
01:00 Club Nacional - Libertad 2:3 (1:2)
22:30 Guaraní - Sportivo Luqueño 2:1 (2:0)
Peru > Primera División 2023 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2023 Clausura >
19:00 AD Tarma - Alianza Atlético 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Sport Boys - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 0:2 (0:1)
21:15 FBC Melgar - Unión Comercio 3:1 (2:0)
23:15 Mannucci - Alianza Lima 1:2 (1:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2023/2024  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2023/2024 >
11:30 Zagłębie Lubin - Warta Poznań 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Ruch Chorzów - Raków Częstochowa 3:5 (1:3)
16:30 Legia Warszawa - Górnik Zabrze 2:1 (1:1)
Poland > I Liga 2023/2024  Poland >   I Liga 2023/2024 >
11:40 Wisła Płock - GKS Tychy '71 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 Znicz Pruszków - Stal Rzeszow 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 1:3 (1:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2023/2024  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2023/2024 >
15:30 GD Chaves - Estrela Amadora 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 Portimonense SC - SL Benfica 1:3 (0:2)
20:30 Sporting Braga - Boavista 4:1 (2:1)
Portugal > Taça 2023/2024 > 2. Round  Portugal >   Taça 2023/2024 > 2. Round
11:00 Vilar de Perdizes - Vasco da Gama 5:1 (4:0)
11:00 Oriental de Lisboa - União Torreense 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 SC Lusitânia - Os Marialvas 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Rabo Peixe - Oliveira do Douro 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 Moncarapachense - Micaelense 6:2 (2:1)
14:00 LFC Lourosa - Académico de Viseu 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 FC Castrense - Atletico Vila Meã 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Benfica Castelo Branco - UD Oliveirense 6:7 (0:1, 1:1) pso
15:00 Lusitano GC - Sporting Covilhã 2:3 (0:0) pso
15:00 CF Canelas 2010 - GD Fontinhas 5:0 (4:0)
15:00 Vitória Sernache - Vianense 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 SC Pombal - CD Tondela 0:5 (0:2)
15:00 Mortágua FC - Amora FC 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Sertanense FC - Amarante FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 GD Peniche - CDC Montalegre 4:5 (0:1) pso
15:00 Valadares Gaia - FC Penafiel 2:4 (0:1, 1:1) pso
15:00 CDR Quarteirense - Os Belenenses 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Atlético dos Arcos - AC Malveira 3:4 (1:1) pso
15:00 Pedrógão São Pedro - União Leiria 0:12 (0:5)
15:00 Recreativa de Lamelas - FC Tirsense 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 AD Sanjoanense - Vitória Setúbal 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Barreirense - SC Mirandela 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Juventude Évora - União Sintrense 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Serpa - Gouveia 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Brito SC - CD Feirense 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 União Tomar - CA Pêro Pinheiro 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Dumiense FC - União Santarém 4:3 (2:0) aet
15:00 GD Ribeirão - CD Santa Clara 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 Alqueidão da Serra - Marco 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Gafetense - CD Mafra 0:5 (0:3)
15:00 SC Salgueiros - Santa Maria FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 USC Paredes - Florgrade 5:1 (3:1)
15:00 1° de Dezembro - Paços de Ferreira 1:0 (0:0) aet
15:00 Atlético CP - FC Alverca 4:2 (0:0) pso
15:00 Sandinenses - CD Olivais e Moscavide 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 Académica de Coimbra - FC Oliveira do Hospital 3:2 (2:0)
20:00 FC Felgueiras 1932 - AD Os Limianos 4:0 (1:0)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2023/2024  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2023/2024 >
16:00 Al Gharafa - Al Duhail SC 3:2 (0:1)
18:00 Muaither SC - Al Shamal SC 2:2 (0:0)
18:00 Al Markhiya SC - Al Wakrah 0:3 (0:1)
Romania > Liga 1 2023/2024  Romania >   Liga 1 2023/2024 >
16:15 Petrolul Ploieşti - FC Hermannstadt 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Sepsi OSK - FCSB 2:5 (0:2)
Russia > Premier Liga 2023/2024  Russia >   Premier Liga 2023/2024 >
12:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Orenburg 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 FK Krasnodar - FK Ural 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Rostov - CSKA Moskva 3:3 (2:1)
Russia > 2. Division B Gr.1 2023 Phase I  Russia >   2. Division B Gr.1 2023 Phase I >
15:00 Dinamo-2 Makhachkala - Alania-2 Vladikavkaz 0:0 (0:0)
Russia > 2. Division B Gr.2 2023  Russia >   2. Division B Gr.2 2023 >
09:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 - Rodina-M Moskva 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 Baltika Kaliningrad 2 - Zorkiy Krasnogorsk 0:1 (0:1)
Russia > 2. Division B Gr.4 2023  Russia >   2. Division B Gr.4 2023 >
14:00 Akron-2 Tolyatti - Dinamo Barnaul 0:2 (0:0)
Russia > U16 UFL-3 2023  Russia >  U16 UFL-3 2023 >
08:00 Chertanovo Football Academy - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:3 (0:1)
10:00 Dinamo Moskva - Uor-5 Egorievsk 6:0 (4:0)
Russia > Youth UFL-1 2023  Russia >  Youth UFL-1 2023 >
14:00 Chertanovo Football Academy - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 Dinamo Moskva - FK Saturn 0:3 (0:1)
Russia > Youth B UFL-2 2023  Russia >  Youth B UFL-2 2023 >
11:00 Chertanovo Football Academy - Zenit St. Petersburg 4:1 (3:1)
13:00 Dinamo Moskva - FK Saturn 4:1 (4:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2023/2024  San Marino >   Campionato 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Domagnano - AC Juvenes/Dogana 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 SC Faetano - SP La Fiorita 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 SP Tre Penne - San Marino Academy 3:1 (1:1)
Saudi Arabia > King Cup 2023/2024 > 1. Round  Saudi Arabia >   King Cup 2023/2024 > 1. Round
16:00 Al Ettifaq - Jeddah Club 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Al Taawoun - Al Qadsiah 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Al Shabab - Al Batin 2:1 (1:1, 1:1) aet
19:00 Al Hazem - Al Arabi SC 3:1 (3:1)
Scotland > Premiership 2023/2024  Scotland >   Premiership 2023/2024 >
15:00 Aberdeen FC - Ross County FC 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Rangers FC - Motherwell FC 1:0 (1:0)
Scotland > FA Cup 2023/2024 > 1. Round  Scotland >   FA Cup 2023/2024 > 1. Round
14:00 Broomhill FC - Cumbernauld Colts 3:1 (1:1)
Singapore > Singapore Cup 2023 > Group A  Singapore >   Singapore Cup 2023 > Group A
11:00 DPMM FC - Albirex Niigata (S) 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Tampines Rovers - Young Lions 5:0 (0:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2023/2024  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2023/2024 >
16:30 Slovan Bratislava - MŠK Žilina 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Spartak Trnava - MFK Ružomberok 2:2 (1:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2023/2024  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2023/2024 >
19:15 NK Maribor - FC Koper 0:1 (0:1)
South Korea > K League 1 2023  South Korea >   K League 1 2023 >
06:00 Gwangju FC - Jeonbuk FC 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Suwon FC - Ulsan Hyundai FC 2:3 (0:1)
08:30 Gangwon FC - Incheon United 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Daegu FC - Pohang Steelers 0:0 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 2 2023  South Korea >   K League 2 2023 >
05:30 Gimpo FC - Chungnam Asan FC 1:0 (0:0)
08:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Ansan Greeners 3:4 (1:0)
10:30 Bucheon FC 1995 - Gyeongnam FC 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Primera División 2023/2024  Spain >   Primera División 2023/2024 >
13:00 Real Sociedad - Getafe CF 4:3 (1:2)
15:15 Rayo Vallecano - Villarreal CF 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Real Betis - Cádiz CF 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 UD Las Palmas - Granada CF 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Atlético Madrid - Real Madrid 3:1 (2:1)
Spain > Segunda División 2023/2024  Spain >   Segunda División 2023/2024 >
13:00 Villarreal CF B - SD Amorebieta 3:1 (1:0)
15:15 Real Oviedo - Real Valladolid 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 CD Mirandés - CD Leganés 1:3 (1:1)
Spain > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spain >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
11:00 Real Unión - CD Teruel 3:2 (0:0)
11:00 SD Logroñés - Rayo Majadahonda 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 CA Osasuna B - Unionistas CF 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 SD Ponferradina - CF Fuenlabrada 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 RC Celta B - CD Arenteiro 4:3 (1:0)
18:30 Gimnàstic de Tarragona - CE Sabadell 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 SD Tarazona - FC Barcelona B 0:2 (0:1)
Spain > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spain >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
11:00 Atlético Baleares - AD Ceuta FC 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 UD Melilla - Algeciras CF 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 San Fernando CD - Real Murcia 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Linares Deportivo - Málaga CF 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 CD Alcoyano - Córdoba CF 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Antequera CF 0:3 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
11:00 Deportivo Fabril - Arandina CF 3:2 (1:2)
12:00 Real Valladolid B - Real Avilés 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 SD Compostela - Zamora CF 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 CD Cayón - Pontevedra CF 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Gimnástica Torrelavega - Rayo Cantabria 0:3 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
10:30 Real Zaragoza B - SD Gernika 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 CD Alavés B - CD Brea 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 UD Barbastro - Utebo FC 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Barakaldo CF - CD Calahorra 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 CD Izarra - Athletic Bilbao B 0:1 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2023/2024  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2023/2024 >
10:00 SD Formentera - Terrassa FC 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Peña Deportiva - Valencia CF B 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 Penya Independent - Cerdanyola FC 1:3 (1:1)
11:00 UE Sant Andreu - Hércules CF 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 Lleida Esportiu - Atlético Saguntino 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 CF Badalona Futur - CE Manresa 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Torrent CF - CF La Nucía 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2023/2024  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2023/2024 >
10:30 Sevilla Atlético - FC La Unión Atlético 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 CD Estepona - Marbella FC 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 El Palo FC - Orihuela CF 1:2 (0:0)
11:00 Mar Menor CF - Yeclano Deportivo 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 UCAM Murcia CF - FC Cartagena B 3:0 (0:0)
11:00 Vélez CF - CA Antoniano 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 RB Linense - Águilas FC 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2023/2024  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2023/2024 >
10:30 Getafe CF B - Gimnástica Segoviana 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 CD Guadalajara - UD San Fernando 1:3 (1:0)
11:00 UD SS Reyes - CF Talavera 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 CD Mensajero - CP Cacereño 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 CDA Navalcarnero - AD Llerenense 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 CD Numancia - CD Atlético Paso 3:1 (0:1)
17:00 CF Villanovense - UD Montijo 2:1 (1:0)
Spain > Youth División de Honor Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
09:30 Atlético Perines - Val Miñor Nigrán 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Racing Santander 2:2 (1:2)
11:00 Sporting Gijón - RC Celta 1:4 (0:2)
11:00 CF Bansander - Veriña CF 2:1 (0:0)
11:15 Coruxo FC - CD Revilla 6:0 (2:0)
11:15 CD Lugo - CD Choco 1:2 (0:1)
Spain > Youth División de Honor Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
11:00 SCD Durango - UD Logroñés 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Athletic Bilbao - CD Vasconia 2:0 (0:0)
11:15 SD Leioa - AD San Juan 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 SD Eibar - Arenas de Getxo 3:5 (0:1)
16:00 EDF Logroño - UDC Txantrea 2:2 (1:1)
16:30 Real Sociedad - CA Osasuna 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 CF Gazte Berriak - Antiguoko KE 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Youth División de Honor Grupo 3 2023/2024  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Grupo 3 2023/2024 >
11:00 FC Barcelona - Girona FC 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Espanyol Barcelona - Racing Zaragoza 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 RCD Mallorca - CE Mercantil 0:1 (0:0)
Spain > Youth División de Honor Grupo 4 2023/2024  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Grupo 4 2023/2024 >
11:00 Cádiz CF - Granada CF 1:3 (0:1)
11:00 Sevilla FC - 26 de Febrero 5:0 (2:0)
11:30 Real Betis - CD San Félix 3:1 (2:0)
11:45 CF Alhendín - Xerez Deportivo FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Córdoba CF - UD Tomares 3:3 (3:0)
16:00 Málaga CF - Calavera CF 4:1 (3:1)
Spain > Youth División de Honor Grupo 5 2023/2024  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Grupo 5 2023/2024 >
11:00 Internacional de la Amistad - UD La Cruz 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Mérida AD - Rayo Majadahonda 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Real Madrid - CD Leganés 2:0 (2:0)
11:30 CF Fuenlabrada - Unión Adarve 3:3 (2:3)
13:15 Rayo Alcobendas - UD SS Reyes 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Real Valladolid - Atlético Madrid 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Youth División de Honor Grupo 7 2023/2024  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Grupo 7 2023/2024 >
11:00 Albacete - FC Cartagena 4:1 (3:0)
11:30 Levante UD - UD Alzira 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Elche CF - Alboraya UD 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Patacona CF - UCAM Murcia 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ranero CF - Real Murcia 1:1 (0:1)
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2023  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2023 >
14:00 AIK Solna - Djurgårdens IF 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Mjällby AIF - IFK Göteborg 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Kalmar FF - BK Häcken 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Varbergs BoIS - Hammarby IF 0:1 (0:0)
Sweden > Superettan 2023  Sweden >   Superettan 2023 >
12:00 Utsiktens BK - Trelleborgs FF 2:3 (2:0)
Sweden > Ettan Norra 2023  Sweden >   Ettan Norra 2023 >
13:00 Sandvikens IF - Bodens BK 1:3 (0:1)
13:30 Piteå IF - Täby FK 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 IF Sylvia - Stockholm Internazionale 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Umeå FC - Vasalunds IF 0:1 (0:0)
Sweden > Ettan Södra 2023  Sweden >   Ettan Södra 2023 >
14:00 Norrby IF - Lunds BK 1:2 (0:1)
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan 2023  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan 2023 >
12:00 Västerås SK - Hammarby IF 0:5 (0:2)
13:00 Djurgårdens IF - Örebro SK 2:2 (2:0)
13:00 Malmö FF - IFK Göteborg 0:1 (0:0)
Switzerland > Super League 2023/2024  Switzerland >   Super League 2023/2024 >
13:15 Yverdon Sport FC - FC Basel 3:2 (1:1)
15:30 FC Luzern - Servette FC 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Lugano 4:1 (3:0)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2023/2024  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2023/2024 >
13:30 SR Delémont - Servette FC U21 1:3 (1:2)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2023/2024  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Portalban/Gletterens - FC Echallens 2:0 (0:0)
Switzerland > 2. Liga interregional Gr.1 2023/2024  Switzerland >   2. Liga interregional Gr.1 2023/2024 >
15:00 Olympique Genève - FC La Tour/Le Pâquier 3:0 (1:0)
Switzerland > 2. Liga interregional Gr.2 2023/2024  Switzerland >   2. Liga interregional Gr.2 2023/2024 >
14:30 FC Concordia Lausanne - BSC Old Boys 1:8 (1:4)
14:30 FC Ueberstorf - SC Binningen 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Bosporus - FC Prishtina Bern 0:4 (0:2)
Switzerland > 2. Liga interregional Gr.3 2023/2024  Switzerland >   2. Liga interregional Gr.3 2023/2024 >
12:00 FC Unterstrass - Zug 94 1:3 (1:3)
Switzerland > 2. Liga interregional Gr.4 2023/2024  Switzerland >   2. Liga interregional Gr.4 2023/2024 >
15:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona II - FC Widnau 1:2 (1:1)
Switzerland > U18 U18 2023/2024  Switzerland >  U18 U18 2023/2024 >
12:30 FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC - Team Südostschweiz 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 FC Schaffhausen - Team Zürich/Red-Star 0:1 (0:0)
Switzerland > Youth U19 Elite 2023/2024  Switzerland >  Youth U19 Elite 2023/2024 >
12:00 FC Winterthur - FC Basel 0:1 (0:1)
Switzerland > Youth C U15 Elite Ost 2023/2024  Switzerland >  Youth C U15 Elite Ost 2023/2024 >
12:00 FC Winterthur - FC Zürich 5:2 (5:1)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2023/2024  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2023/2024 >
12:00 Uthai Thani FC - Ratchaburi FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Khon Kaen United - PT Prachuap FC 4:3 (1:1)
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2023/2024  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2023/2024 >
15:30 US Monastir - ES Métlaoui 3:2 (2:2)
15:30 CS Sfaxien - Espérance de Tunis 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 CA Bizertin - US Tataouine 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Club Africain - Stade Tunisien 1:1 (0:1)
Turkey > SüperLig 2023/2024  Turkey >   SüperLig 2023/2024 >
15:00 Beşiktaş - Kayserispor 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Konyaspor 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Adana Demirspor 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Alanyaspor - Fenerbahçe 0:1 (0:1)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2023/2024  Turkey >   1. Lig 2023/2024 >
14:00 Bandırmaspor - Gençlerbirliği 4:1 (2:0)
17:00 Adanaspor - BB Erzurumspor 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Kocaelispor 0:2 (0:1)
Turkey > 2. Lig Beyaz 2023/2024  Turkey >   2. Lig Beyaz 2023/2024 >
13:30 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Yeni Mersin İdmanyurdu 1:3 (1:0)
Turkey > Youth Elit A Ligi 2023/2024 1. Grup  Turkey >  Youth Elit A Ligi 2023/2024 1. Grup >
11:00 Giresunspor - Eyüpspor 3:3
UA Emirates > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2023/2024  UA Emirates >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2023/2024 >
14:20 Al Bataeh - Shabab Al Ahli Club 0:2 (0:0)
14:20 Al Wahda - Hatta Club 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Al Wasl - Baniyas SC 3:2 (1:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2023/2024  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2023/2024 >
11:00 FC LNZ Cherkasy - Dinamo Kiev 2:4 (0:1)
13:00 Zorya Lugansk - SK Dnipro-1 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv - Kolos Kovalivka 0:0 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2023  USA >   Major League Soccer 2023 >
00:30 Atlanta United FC - CF Montréal 4:1 (2:1)
00:30 FC Cincinnati - Charlotte FC 3:0 (1:0)
00:30 D.C. United - New York RB 3:5 (3:3)
00:30 Philadelphia Union - Los Angeles FC 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Chicago Fire - New England Revolution 2:2 (1:1)
01:30 FC Dallas - Columbus Crew 1:1 (1:1)
01:30 Sporting Kansas City - Houston Dynamo 2:1 (2:1)
01:30 Minnesota United FC - St. Louis City SC 1:2 (0:0)
02:30 Real Salt Lake - Vancouver Whitecaps 2:1 (0:1)
03:30 Portland Timbers - Colorado Rapids 3:2 (2:2)
03:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Nashville SC 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 New York City FC - Toronto FC 3:0 (2:0)
USA > USL Championship 2023  USA >   USL Championship 2023 >
00:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - New Mexico United 2:1 (2:0)
00:30 Charleston Battery - FC Tulsa 2:1 (2:0)
00:30 Detroit City FC - Hartford Athletic 3:0 (2:0)
00:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Memphis 901 2:4 (2:2)
01:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Sacramento Republic 2:0 (1:0)
01:30 San Antonio FC - Orange County SC 4:0 (1:0)
02:30 El Paso Locomotive - Phoenix Rising 1:1 (0:0)
03:00 Oakland Roots - Monterey Bay FC 2:2 (1:1)
22:00 Indy Eleven - Rio Grande Valley FC 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 San Diego Loyal - Las Vegas Lights FC 1:1 (1:1)
23:30 Birmingham Legion - Miami FC 0:2 (0:1)
USA > MLS Next Pro 2023  USA >   MLS Next Pro 2023 >
19:00 Columbus Crew 2 - Atlanta United II 3:2 (3:1)
19:00 Huntsville City FC - Chicago Fire 2 2:4 (2:2, 2:2) pso
19:00 Inter Miami CF 2 - New York City FC 2 2:3 (1:1)
19:00 New York RB II - Philadelphia Union 2 1:3 (0:2)
19:00 Orlando City B - FC Cincinnati 2 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Toronto FC 2 - Crown Legacy FC 0:4 (0:1)
22:00 Colorado Rapids 2 - Minnesota United FC 2 4:2 (0:0)
22:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Houston Dynamo 2 1:2 (0:1)
22:00 North Texas SC - Austin FC II 3:1 (2:0)
22:00 Portland Timbers 2 - Real Monarchs SLC 2:1 (2:1)
22:00 San Jose Earthquakes 2 - Los Angeles FC 2 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Sporting Kansas City 2 - St. Louis City SC 2 4:3 (0:0, 1:1) pso
22:00 Tacoma Defiance - Vancouver Whitecaps 2 5:4 (0:0, 3:3) pso
Uzbekistan > Super League 2023  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2023 >
14:00 FC Nasaf - Bunyodkor PFK 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 So’g’diyona PFK - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:1 (1:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2023  Venezuela >   Primera División 2023 >
01:20 Portuguesa FC - Mineros de Guayana 2:0 (0:0)
21:30 Metropolitanos FC - Deportivo La Guaira 2:2 (1:1)