. .
FIFA > Friendlies 2023 > September FIFA >    Friendlies 2023 > September
12:00 Bangladesh - Afghanistan 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Guatemala - Honduras 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Friendlies Clubs 2023 > Week FIFA >    Friendlies Clubs 2023 > Week
10:00 SC Paderborn 07 - SC Wiedenbrück 1:1
FIFA > U17 Friendlies 2023 > September FIFA >   U17 Friendlies 2023 > September
12:00 Sweden - Estonia 3:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U17 Women Freundschaft 2023 > September FIFA >   U17 Women Freundschaft 2023 > September
14:00 Sweden - Norway 1:3 (0:1)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2023/2024  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2023/2024 >
15:00 FK Kukësi - Egnatia Rrogozhine 0:4 (0:2)
18:00 FK Partizani - KF Laçi 1:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Copa de la Superliga 2023  Argentina >   Copa de la Superliga 2023 >
01:30 Vélez Sarsfield - River Plate 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Instituto de Córdoba - Banfield 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Defensa y Justicia - Sarmiento de Junín 1:1 (1:0)
20:15 Argentinos Juniors - Atlético Tucumán 2:2 (2:0)
20:15 Rosario Central - Talleres de Córdoba 2:0 (2:0)
22:30 Boca Juniors - Tigre 0:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2023 Grupo B  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2023 Grupo B >
20:00 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Chaco For Ever 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Racing de Córdoba - Tristan Suárez 1:1 (1:0)
22:30 Atlético Rafaela - Deportivo Madryn 0:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2023 Grupo A  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2023 Grupo A >
19:10 Alvarado - San Martín de Tucumán 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Flandria - Temperley 2:3 (1:2)
19:30 Guillermo Brown - Agropecuario Argentino 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 San Martín de San Juan - San Telmo 1:2 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2023 Clausura  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2023 Clausura >
16:30 Armenio - Atlético San Miguel 2:0 (1:0)
17:10 UAI Urquiza - Talleres de Remedios de Escalada 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 CA Los Andes - Villa San Carlos 1:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2023  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2023 >
19:00 Círculo Deportivo - Cipolletti 1:2 (1:0)
19:30 Liniers de Bahía Blanca - Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Germinal de Rawson 3:0 (3:0)
19:30 El Linqueño - Unión de Sunchales 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta - Crucero del Norte 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Sansinena de Gral. Cerri - Ramón Santamarina 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Peñarol de Chimbas - Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Belgrano de San Francisco 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Sarmiento de Resistencia - Boca Unidos 1:2 (1:1)
20:30 San Martín de Formosa - Juventud Antoniana 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Central Norte - Sol de América de Formosa 2:1 (1:1)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2023 Finals > Qualifying Final  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2023 Finals > Qualifying Final
09:00 Brisbane City FC - Lions FC 2:1 (1:0)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2023 Finals > Preliminary Final  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2023 Finals > Preliminary Final
05:30 Broadmeadow Magic - Charlestown Azzurri 1:0 (1:0)
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2023  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2023 >
06:00 Canberra Croatia - Canberra Olympic 8:1 (4:0)
Austria > Bundesliga 2023/2024  Austria >   Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
16:00 RB Salzburg - Rapid Wien 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 LASK - Austria Lustenau 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Austria Wien - SK Austria Klagenfurt 2:2 (1:1)
Austria > 2. Liga 2023/2024  Austria >   2. Liga 2023/2024 >
09:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - DSV Leoben 2:1 (1:1)
Austria > Regionalliga West 2023/2024  Austria >   Regionalliga West 2023/2024 >
14:30 SCR Altach (A) - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil 7:1 (4:0)
15:30 FC Wolfurt - SC Schwaz 0:2 (0:0)
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2023/2024  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
10:00 Austria Wien - FC Wacker Innsbruck 6:0 (1:0)
10:00 Ladies FC Dornbirn - SPG Union Kleinmünchen/BW Linz 1:1 (1:1)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2023/2024  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2023/2024 >
14:00 FK Kapaz - Araz-Naxçıvan PFK 1:2 (0:2)
16:30 Səbail FK - Qarabağ FK 2:1 (2:1)
Belarus > Cempionat 2023  Belarus >   Cempionat 2023 >
13:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - Energetik-BGU Minsk 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 FK Slutsk - FK Smorgon 3:3 (1:1)
17:00 BATE Borisov - Dinamo Brest 4:0 (2:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2023/2024  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2023/2024 >
12:30 KAA Gent - Club Brugge KV 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Union Saint-Gilloise - Royal Antwerp FC 2:2 (1:2)
17:30 KRC Genk - RSC Anderlecht 1:1 (0:0)
18:15 Sporting Charleroi - Sint-Truidense VV 1:1 (0:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2023/2024  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2023/2024 >
12:30 Lierse Kempenzonen - Lommel SK 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Club NXT - Patro Eisden MM 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 SK Beveren - Standard Liège II 2:0 (1:0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2023/2024  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2023/2024 >
18:45 FK Tuzla City - Igman Konjic 3:1 (1:1)
18:45 Velež Mostar - Željezničar Sarajevo 1:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série A 2023  Brazil >   Série A 2023 >
01:00 Botafogo - RJ - Flamengo RJ 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Cuiabá - MT 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Corinthians SP - Palmeiras 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Fluminense RJ - Fortaleza 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 América - MG - Santos FC 2:0 (1:0)
22:30 Bahia - BA - Vasco da Gama - RJ 1:1 (1:0)
22:30 Cruzeiro - Red Bull Bragantino 0:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série B 2023  Brazil >   Série B 2023 >
19:45 Vila Nova - GO - CR Brasil - AL 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Botafogo - SP - Sport Recife - PE 1:1 (1:1)
Brazil > Série C 2023 Playoffs > Group B  Brazil >   Série C 2023 Playoffs > Group B
20:00 São Bernardo FC - SP - Operário Ferroviário - PR 2:1 (1:1)
Brazil > Série C 2023 Playoffs > Group C  Brazil >   Série C 2023 Playoffs > Group C
21:00 Paysandu - PA - Volta Redonda - RJ 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 Botafogo - PB - Amazonas FC - AM 2:1 (1:0)
Brazil > Série D 2023 > Quarter-finals  Brazil >   Série D 2023 > Quarter-finals
19:00 Sousa - PB - Ferroviária - SP 1:1 (1:1)
21:30 Ferroviário - CE - Maranhão - MA 3:0 (0:0) pso
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2023/2024  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2023/2024 >
CSKA 1948 Sofia - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad resch.
17:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - FK Krumovgrad 4:0 (2:0)
19:15 Levski Sofia - Hebar Pazardzhik 1:0 (0:0)
Canada > Premier League 2023  Canada >   Premier League 2023 >
00:00 Atlético Ottawa - Cavalry FC 1:2 (0:1)
22:00 Vancouver FC - Forge FC 0:3 (0:2)
Chile > Primera División 2023  Chile >   Primera División 2023 >
16:30 CD Magallanes - Palestino 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Cobresal - Coquimbo Unido 3:2 (1:0)
21:30 O'Higgins - Audax Italiano 2:1 (0:1)
Chile > Primera B 2023  Chile >   Primera B 2023 >
01:30 San Luis - Barnechea 2:2 (1:1)
16:30 Deportes Temuco - Antofagasta 2:1 (1:0)
China > League One 2023  China >   League One 2023 >
12:30 Guangxi Pingguo Haliao - Wuxi Wugou 1:1 (0:1)
12:30 Shijiazhuang Gongfu FC - Liaoning Shenyang Urban FC 1:1 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2023 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2023 Clausura >
00:10 Santa Fe - Atlético Junior 1:0 (1:0)
02:20 Alianza Petrolera - América de Cali 2:3 (1:2)
22:00 Atlético Nacional - Deportivo Pereira 2:0 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2023 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera B 2023 Clausura >
22:00 Real Cartagena - Orsomarso SC 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Leones FC - Tigres FC 1:2 (1:1)
23:00 Llaneros FC - Fortaleza FC 1:2 (1:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2023/2024 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2023/2024 Apertura >
00:30 Municipal Liberia - CS Cartaginés 2:1 (1:0)
01:00 Santos de Guápiles - AD Guanacasteca 1:0 (0:0)
03:00 CS Herediano - Municipal Grecia 3:0 (1:0)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2023/2024  Croatia >   1. HNL 2023/2024 >
17:30 HNK Rijeka - NK Varaždin 2:2 (1:0)
20:05 NK Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb 2:3 (1:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2023/2024  Cyprus >   First Division 2023/2024 >
18:00 Apollon Limassol - Karmiotissa Polemidion 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 AE Zakakiou - Aris Limassol 0:5 (0:3)
19:00 Omonia Nikosia - APOEL Nikosia 2:1 (2:1)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2023/2024  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2023/2024 >
14:00 Slovan Liberec - AC Sparta Praha 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Bohemians Praha 1905 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Slavia Praha - MFK Karviná 5:1 (3:1)
19:00 FC Hradec Králové - Sigma Olomouc 1:3 (1:1)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2023/2024  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2023/2024 >
09:15 Sigma Olomouc B - FK Viagem Příbram 2:1 (1:0)
09:15 AC Sparta Praha B - SFC Opava 0:0 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A  Czech Republic >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A >
09:15 FK Dukla Praha B - FC Písek 2:0 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B  Czech Republic >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B >
09:15 Chlumec nad Cidlinou - FK Ústí nad Labem 2:1 (0:0)
09:15 FK Mlada Boleslav B - Baník Most - Souš 4:2 (2:2)
09:15 FC Hradec Králové B - Sokol Živanice 3:2 (0:1)
09:15 Slovan Liberec B - FK Pardubice B 1:1 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A  Czech Republic >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A >
09:30 Viktoria Plzeň B - TJ Jiskra Domažlice 2:1 (1:0)
Czech Republic > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B  Czech Republic >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B >
10:00 FK Teplice B - Slovan Velvary 1:3 (1:2)
Czech Republic > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A  Czech Republic >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A >
16:00 Povltavská FA - Sokol Hostouň 1:2 (1:2)
Czech Republic > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B  Czech Republic >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B >
16:00 Sokol Brozany - SK Zápy 0:2 (0:1)
Czech Republic > Women 2. liga žen 2023/2024  Czech Republic >  Women 2. liga žen 2023/2024 >
09:30 FC Hradec Králové - FK Dukla Praha 6:0 (2:0)
10:00 SK Líšeň - FC Praha 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 AC Sparta Praha B - Sigma Olomouc 7:0 (5:0)
Denmark > Superligaen 2023/2024  Denmark >   Superligaen 2023/2024 >
13:00 Lyngby BK - FC Nordsjælland 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Silkeborg IF - Hvidovre IF 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Brøndby IF - Randers FC 3:1 (3:0)
17:00 FC København - Viborg FF 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Midtjylland - Aarhus GF 1:1 (1:0)
Denmark > 1. Division 2023/2024  Denmark >   1. Division 2023/2024 >
13:00 FC Helsingør - Hobro IK 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 Aalborg BK - Kolding IF 3:1 (1:0)
Denmark > Women Elitedivisionen 2023/2024  Denmark >  Women Elitedivisionen 2023/2024 >
12:00 Fortuna Hjørring - FC Thy-Thisted Q 3:0 (3:0)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024 >
15:00 Odense BK - Silkeborg IF 2:0 (1:0)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024 >
11:00 IF Lyseng - Hellerup IK 4:1 (1:1)
12:00 Hobro IK - Hvidovre IF 5:4 (1:1, 2:2) pso
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024 >
15:00 Odense BK - Silkeborg IF 4:0 (1:0)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024 >
12:00 Hobro IK - Hvidovre IF 1:0 (0:0)
13:15 IF Lyseng - Hellerup IK 1:3 (1:3)
Ecuador > Serie A 2023 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2023 Segunda Etapa >
00:00 Emelec - Aucas 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Orense SC 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Técnico Universitario - Gualaceo SC 4:0 (4:0)
Ecuador > U19 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Gruppe B  Ecuador >  U19 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Gruppe B >
16:00 Barcelona - Gualaceo SC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Vargas Torres - Manta FC 2:0 (2:0)
Ecuador > U19 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Gruppe A  Ecuador >  U19 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Gruppe A >
17:30 Universidad Católica - El Nacional 1:0 (1:0)
21:15 Macará - Mushuc Runa 1:2 (1:0)
Ecuador > U17 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Grupo A  Ecuador >  U17 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Grupo A >
15:00 Universidad Catolica - El Nacional 1:1 (0:0)
Ecuador > U17 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Grupo B  Ecuador >  U17 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Grupo B >
18:15 Barcelona - Gualaceo SC 8:0 (2:0)
Ecuador > U17 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Grupo A  Ecuador >  U17 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Grupo A >
19:00 Macará - Tecnico Universitario 2:1 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2023/2024 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2023/2024 Apertura >
01:00 Municipal Limeño - CD Águila 1:0 (1:0)
01:00 Santa Tecla FC - FAS 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 Once Deportivo - Isidro Metapán 2:0 (0:0)
22:00 Dragón - Alianza 0:3 (0:0)
22:00 Fuerte San Francisco - Luis Ángel Firpo 3:1 (1:0)
22:30 Platense Zacatecoluca - Jocoro FC 0:0 (0:0)
England > Premier League 2023/2024  England >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
14:00 Crystal Palace - Wolverhampton Wanderers 3:2 (0:0)
14:00 Liverpool FC - Aston Villa 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 Arsenal FC - Manchester United 3:1 (1:1)
England > Premier League 2 2023/2024  England >   Premier League 2 2023/2024 >
12:00 Arsenal FC U23 - Reading FC U23 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Liverpool FC U23 - Middlesbrough FC U23 1:4 (0:0)
14:00 Sunderland AFC U23 - Manchester United U23 5:5 (0:4)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2023  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2023 >
12:30 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Nõmme Kalju 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Flora - FCI Levadia 2:2 (1:1)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2023  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2023 >
14:00 FC Lahti - Ilves Tampere 3:2 (0:1)
14:00 Haka Valkeakoski - SJK Seinäjoki 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 HJK Helsinki - Kuopion PS 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 IFK Mariehamn - Vaasan PS 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 Inter Turku - AC Oulu 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 KTP - FC Honka 1:2 (1:0)
France > Ligue 1 2023/2024  France >   Ligue 1 2023/2024 >
12:00 Toulouse FC - Clermont Foot 63 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 Havre AC - FC Lorient 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Metz - Stade Reims 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Lille OSC - Montpellier HSC 1:0 (1:0)
16:05 OGC Nice - RC Strasbourg 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 Olympique Lyon - Paris Saint-Germain 1:4 (0:4)
France > National 2 Groupe B 2023/2024  France >   National 2 Groupe B 2023/2024 >
17:30 Avoine OCC - Libourne St.-Seurin 0:2 (0:1)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024 >
14:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Havre AC 3:3 (1:3)
14:00 FC Chambly - Stade Reims 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Montfermeil FC - RC Lens 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 USM Saran - Amiens SC 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Lille OSC - USL Dunkerque 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SM Caen - Valenciennes FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Montrouge FC - Paris Saint-Germain 0:2 (0:2)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024 >
12:00 AS Montferrand - Olympique Lyon 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Paris FC - ESTAC Troyes 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Metz - US Orléans 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 RC Strasbourg - FC 93 Bobigny 3:3 (1:2)
14:00 AS Pagny-sur-Moselle - Clermont Foot 63 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Sochaux - FC Bourg-Péronnas 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 AJ Auxerre - Dijon FCO 2:0 (1:0)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024 >
10:00 SA Mérignac - EA Guingamp 2:1 (0:0)
10:00 Girondins Bordeaux - FC Lorient 1:2 (0:1)
10:00 Trélissac FC - US Concarneau 0:4 (0:3)
14:00 USSA Vertou - Stade Brestois 0:4 (0:0)
14:00 US Avranches - FC Nantes 1:5 (1:2)
14:00 LB Châteauroux - Angers SCO 2:1 (2:0)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024 >
14:00 SC Air Bel - US Colomiers 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Marignane Gignac - AS Monaco 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 Montpellier HSC - AC Ajaccio 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Olympique Marseille - Rodez AF 3:2 (1:0)
France > Youth B Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024  France >  Youth B Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024 >
12:00 Montrouge FC - US Quevilly-Rouen 7:1 (2:0)
14:00 Paris Saint-Germain - SM Caen 5:1 (5:1)
14:00 Le Mans FC - Blois Foot 41 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Amiens SC - LB Châteauroux 6:1 (3:0)
14:00 US Orléans - FC Versailles 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Havre AC - Stade Lavallois 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 FC Mantois - Paris FC 0:1 (0:0)
France > Youth B Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024  France >  Youth B Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024 >
13:30 Stade Reims - FC Borgo 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 RC Épernay Champagne - Lille OSC 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 AC Cambrai - AAS Sarcelles 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 JA Drancy - Red Star FC 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 RC Lens - Montfermeil FC 2:0 (0:0)
France > Youth B Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024  France >  Youth B Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024 >
14:00 Dijon FCO - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 AS Nancy Lorraine - FC Sochaux 4:1 (0:1)
14:00 Racing Besançon - FC Metz 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Andrézieux-Bouthéon FC - FC Lyon 0:1
14:00 FC Annecy - AJ Auxerre 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - US Torcy 3:1 (2:1)
France > Youth B Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024  France >  Youth B Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024 >
14:00 Olympique de Valence - Gazélec FC Ajaccio 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 OGC Nice - Cavigal Nice 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 AS Monaco - Nîmes Olympique 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Olympique Lyon - AS Saint-Priest 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 Clermont Foot 63 - Lyon-La Duchère 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 AS Saint-Étienne - SC Air Bel 0:0 (0:0)
France > Youth B Championnat National Gr. E 2023/2024  France >  Youth B Championnat National Gr. E 2023/2024 >
10:00 FC Istres - SA Mérignac 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Olympique Rovenain - Saint Clément Montferrier 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Marmande 47 - Balma SC 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 Castelnau Le Crès FC - UJS Toulouse 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 Canet Roussillon - Olympique Marseille 0:2 (0:2)
France > Youth B Championnat National Gr. F 2023/2024  France >  Youth B Championnat National Gr. F 2023/2024 >
10:00 EA Guingamp - ES Saintes 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Angers SCO - Chamois Niortais 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Nantes - US Avranches 4:3 (0:1)
14:00 FC Lorient - SO Cholet 7:1 (3:1)
Germany > Bundesliga 2023/2024  Germany >   Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Köln 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 1. FC Union Berlin - RB Leipzig 0:3 (0:0)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2023/2024  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
12:30 Hamburger SV - Hansa Rostock 2:0 (1:0)
12:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Hannover 96 1:3 (0:2)
12:30 VfL Osnabrück - SV 07 Elversberg 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > 3. Liga 2023/2024  Germany >   3. Liga 2023/2024 >
12:30 Hallescher FC - SV Sandhausen 4:1 (1:1)
15:30 Jahn Regensburg - MSV Duisburg 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Viktoria Köln - Arminia Bielefeld 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024 >
13:00 Eimsbütteler TV - TSV Havelse 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 FC St. Pauli II - Kilia Kiel 2:2 (2:0)
13:00 Holstein Kiel II - FC Teutonia 05 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 Bremer SV - Eintracht Norderstedt 6:5 (3:2)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2023/2024  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2023/2024 >
12:00 FSV Zwickau - Hansa Rostock II 3:2 (1:1)
12:00 Greifswalder FC - BFC Dynamo 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 4:1 (3:1)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2023/2024  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2023/2024 >
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - 1. FC Köln II 0:2 (0:2)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2023/2024  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2023/2024 >
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - Hessen Kassel 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt II - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 6:1 (5:0)
13:00 VfB Stuttgart II - FC-Astoria Walldorf 1:2 (1:2)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2023/2024  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2023/2024 >
14:00 Türkspor Augsburg - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 1:7 (1:3)
Germany > Bremenliga 2023/2024  Germany >   Bremenliga 2023/2024 >
14:00 LTS Bremerhaven - BTS Neustadt 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 TuS Komet Arsten - Vatan Spor Bremen 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 SC Vahr-Blockdiek - Brinkumer SV 3:0 (1:0)
Germany > Hessenliga 2023/2024  Germany >   Hessenliga 2023/2024 >
14:00 SV Steinbach - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0:0 (0:1)
14:00 Viktoria Griesheim - KSV Baunatal 0:2 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024 >
14:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - SSV Vorsfelde 2:3 (2:1)
14:00 MTV Eintracht Celle - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 3:3 (2:1)
14:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - Heeslinger SC 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Blau-Weiß Bornreihe - TuS Bersenbrück 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2023/2024  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2023/2024 >
13:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Göppinger SV 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 FSV 08 Bietigheim-Bissingen - ATSV Mutschelbach 2:2 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2023/2024  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2023/2024 >
09:45 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma - FC Süderelbe 3:1 (1:0)
10:15 WTSV Concordia - HEBC Hamburg 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 FC Alsterbrüder - ETSV Hamburg 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 2:3 (0:1)
14:00 Union Tornesch - Victoria Hamburg 0:4 (1:1)
14:00 TSV Sasel - Altona 93 2:2 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2023/2024  Germany >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2023/2024 >
14:00 Germania Teveren - Bonner SC 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 SpVg. Porz - BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf annull.
14:15 FC Hürth - Borussia Freialdenhoven 1:5 (0:1)
14:30 Eintracht Hohkeppel - FV Bonn-Endenich 4:1 (1:0)
14:30 Fortuna Köln II - Union Schafhausen 5:1 (4:1)
14:30 TuS Königsdorf - FC Hennef 05 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 VfL 08 Vichttal - SpVg Frechen 20 3:4 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2023/2024  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2023/2024 >
14:00 1. FC Kleve - FC Büderich 02 3:2 (2:2)
14:00 SF Hamborn 07 - Sportfreunde Baumberg 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 SV Sonsbeck - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Meerbusch - DJK Adler Union Frintrop 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 TVD Velbert - VfB Homberg 2:0 (2:0)
14:15 SC Union Nettetal - Mülheimer FC 97 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 SC St. Tönis 11/20 - KFC Uerdingen 05 2:1 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2023/2024  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2023/2024 >
13:00 CFC Hertha 06 - TuS Makkabi Berlin annull.
13:00 Eintracht Mahlsdorf - SC Staaken 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2023/2024  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2023/2024 >
13:00 VfL Halle 96 - FSV Budissa Bautzen 5:2 (3:1)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2023/2024  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2023/2024 >
13:00 FC Bitburg - Arminia Ludwigshafen 5:3 (1:0)
13:00 Cosmos Koblenz - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 3:4 (3:2)
14:30 SpVgg Quierschied - SV Gonsenheim 0:5 (0:2)
Germany > Oberliga Westfalen 2023/2024  Germany >   Oberliga Westfalen 2023/2024 >
14:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - SpVgg Erkenschwick 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FCE Rheine - SV Schermbeck 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 FC Brünninghausen - SG Wattenscheid 09 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Viktoria Clarholz - TuS Ennepetal 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Westfalia Rhynern - TuS Bövinghausen 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl - TSG Sprockhövel 1:2 (0:1)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2023/2024  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2023/2024 >
13:00 VfB Lübeck II - PSV Union Neumünster 3:2 (1:1)
13:00 VfR Neumünster - TSV Bordesholm 4:2 (1:2)
14:00 Eckernförder SV - Inter Türkspor Kiel 2:1 (2:1)
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga 2023/2024  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
10:00 Bayern München II - VfL Wolfsburg II 1:2 (0:1)
10:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SG 99 Andernach 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - 1899 Hoffenheim II 6:0 (3:0)
10:00 Hamburger SV - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt II - SV 67 Weinberg 3:3 (2:2)
13:00 SC Sand - Turbine Potsdam 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 SV Meppen - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Youth DFB-Pokal 2023/2024 > 1. Round  Germany >  Youth DFB-Pokal 2023/2024 > 1. Round
10:00 VfB Lübeck - FC Schalke 04 2:7 (2:7)
10:00 Werder Bremen - 1. FC Köln 3:5 (1:2, 3:3, 3:5) aet
12:00 Berliner AK 07 - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) aet
12:00 1. FC Magdeburg - VfL Wolfsburg 2:4 (2:4)
12:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:3 (1:3)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2023/2024  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2023/2024 >
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 3:2 (1:1)
Greece > Super League 2023/2024  Greece >   Super League 2023/2024 >
18:00 Aris Saloniki - Asteras Tripolis 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 OFI Heraklion - PAOK Saloniki 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Olympiakos Piraeus - Lamia 4:0 (2:0)
19:30 Volos NFC - AEK Athen 2:3 (1:2)
19:45 PAS Giannina - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Apertura >
22:00 Cobán Imperial - Deportivo Coatepeque 2:1 (1:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Apertura >
01:00 Victoria - Lobos UPNFM 3:1 (1:0)
03:00 Olimpia - Vida 6:2 (2:1)
22:00 Real Sociedad - Marathón 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Olancho FC - Deportivo Génesis 1:2 (1:1)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2023/2024  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
08:00 Sham Shui Po - North District FC 1:4 (1:1)
08:00 Tai Po FC - Hong Kong Rangers FC 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Resources Capital - HK U23 0:0 (0:0)
Hungary > NB I 2023/2024  Hungary >   NB I 2023/2024 >
13:15 Mezőkövesdi SE - Puskás FC 1:3 (1:0)
16:15 Zalaegerszegi TE - Ferencvárosi TC 2:6 (2:3)
18:30 Debreceni VSC - Kecskeméti TE 2:0 (0:0)
Iceland > Úrvalsdeild 2023  Iceland >   Úrvalsdeild 2023 >
15:00 Breiðablik - FH Hafnarfjörður 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Fram Reykjavík - Víkingur Reykjavík 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 Fylkir Reykjavík - KA Akureyri 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar - KR Reykjavík 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 UMF Stjarnan - Keflavík ÍF 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Valur Reykjavík - HK Kópavogur 4:1 (2:0)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2023/2024  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2023/2024 >
09:00 Persikabo 1973 - Dewa United FC 1:1 (0:0)
09:00 Persebaya Surabaya - Borneo FC 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 PSS Sleman - PSM Makassar 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 PS Barito Putera - Persis Solo (LI) 2:0 (2:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2023/2024  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2023/2024 >
18:00 Hapoel Jerusalem - Maccabi Haifa 1:2 (1:2)
18:30 Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:3 (0:1)
Italy > Serie A 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie A 2023/2024 >
17:30 Inter - ACF Fiorentina 4:0 (1:0)
17:30 Torino FC - Genoa CFC 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Empoli FC - Juventus 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 US Lecce - US Salernitana 1919 2:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie B 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie B 2023/2024 >
15:15 Brescia Calcio - Cosenza Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Calcio Lecco 1912 - US Catanzaro 3:4 (0:1)
17:30 Spezia Calcio - Calcio Como 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Ternana Calcio - SSC Bari 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 US Cremonese - Sampdoria 1:1 (1:0)
19:45 AS Cittadella - Venezia FC 0:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2023/2024 >
15:15 Atalanta II - Virtus Verona 2:3 (1:1)
15:15 Aurora Pro Patria - Giana Erminio 1:2 (0:1)
15:15 FC Legnago Salus - Arzignano Valchiampo 4:0 (3:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2023/2024 >
19:45 Olbia Calcio - Cesena FC 2:1 (2:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2023/2024 >
19:45 Monterosi FC - SS Juve Stabia 1:3 (0:0)
19:45 Potenza - Brindisi 2:1 (0:0)
19:45 Taranto FC - Foggia Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
19:45 FC Turris - Benevento Calcio 3:1 (2:1)
19:45 Virtus Francavilla - AZ Picerno 0:1 (0:0)
Italy > Coppa Italia Serie D 2023/2024 > Preliminary  Italy >   Coppa Italia Serie D 2023/2024 > Preliminary
15:00 USD Lavagnese 1919 - SC Cenaia 4:1
Italy > Coppa Italia Serie D 2023/2024 > 1. Round  Italy >   Coppa Italia Serie D 2023/2024 > 1. Round
14:00 Virtus Bolzano - FC Bassano 1903 3:0
14:00 AC Mestre - Luparense 1:2
14:00 ASD Campodarsego - US Adriese 2:0
14:00 Clodiense SSD - AC Este 3:1
14:00 Palazzolo - Atletico Castegnato 5:1
14:00 Real Calepina - Brusaporto 4:2
14:00 Villa d'Almè - USD Casatese 2:3
14:00 AC Fanfulla 1874 - SG City Nova 2:0
14:00 Varesina Calcio - Citta di Varese 2:0
14:00 Ponte San Pietro - Virtus Bergamo 5:4 pso
14:00 AC Calvina Sport - AC Crema 1:0
14:00 Borgosesia Calcio - PDHAE 5:6 pso
14:00 AC Bra - Derthona FBC 2:1
14:00 Calcio Chieri - ACD Asti 5:6 pso
14:00 ASD Chisola Calcio - RG Ticino 8:7 pso
14:00 Follonica Gavorrano - Tau Altopascio 5:4 pso
14:00 US Pianese - US Grosseto FC 0:2
14:00 Aglianese Calcio - FC Ponsacco 3:0
14:00 Sansepolcro Calcio - Orvietana Calcio 7:6 pso
14:00 US Vigor Senigallia - Alma Juventus Fano 0:1
14:00 Tivoli - Avezzano Calcio 8:7 pso
14:00 Ostia Mare - Anzio Calcio 1924 5:4 pso
14:00 CynthiAlbalonga - Cassino Calcio 1924 3:0
14:00 Virtus Flaminia - NF Ardea Calcio 4:5 pso
14:00 ASD Trastevere - Romana FC 4:2
14:00 Roma City - Real Monterotondo Scalo 0:2
14:00 Sarrabus Ogliastra - Sassari Latte Dolce 0:2
14:00 Vastogirardi - Campobasso 0:3
14:00 Lamezia Terme - AC Locri 1909 2:0
14:00 Matera Calcio - Rotonda 7:8 pso
14:00 Casarano - ACD Nardò 2:0
14:00 Martina - Fidelis Andria 1:3 pso
14:00 Manfredonia - San Marzano Calcio 2:3
14:00 ASG Nocerina - Angri Calcio 14:15 pso
14:00 Cavese - USD Palmese 1:0
14:00 Santa Maria Cilento - Paganese Calcio 1:2
14:00 Afragolese - Matese 3:0
14:00 USD Ragusa - Akragas 0:1
14:00 Licata - Canicattì 2:3 pso
15:00 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - APC Chions 4:5 pso
15:00 UC Montecchio Maggiore - Caldiero Terme 4:2
15:00 Castellanzese - Legnano 8:7 pso
15:00 Gozzano - GS Arconatese 1926 0:3
15:00 Vado FC - Sanremese 1:0
15:00 AC Sangiovannese - AS Figline 3:0
15:00 Vibonese Calcio - Nuova Gioiese 2:0
16:00 ASC Alcione - Club Milano 4:1
16:00 US Pistoiese - AC Prato 1:0
16:00 Chieti Calcio - SN Notaresco 4:6 pso
16:00 Città di Fasano - Team Altamura 2:1
16:00 Sancataldese Calcio - Acireale 5:4 pso
17:00 Real Forte Querceta - US Poggibonsi 1:2
17:00 Sambenedettese - Atletico Ascoli 1:0
17:00 SS Barletta Calcio - US Bitonto 6:7 pso
19:00 Città Di S. Agata - Trapani Calcio 0:2
19:30 Forlì FC - United Riccione 3:1
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2023/2024  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2023/2024 >
10:00 Empoli FC - AS Roma 3:5 (3:3)
10:00 US Lecce - Juventus 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 Torino FC - Sassuolo Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 ACF Fiorentina - Genoa CFC 1:1 (0:0)
Japan > J1 League 2023  Japan >   J1 League 2023 >
11:00 FC Tokyo - Avispa Fukuoka 1:2 (0:2)
11:00 Vissel Kobe - Kyoto Sanga FC 2:1 (1:1)
Japan > J2 League 2023  Japan >   J2 League 2023 >
09:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Oita Trinita 2:2 (1:0)
10:00 Iwaki FC - Fagiano Okayama 1:2 (0:0)
10:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Tokushima Vortis 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 JEF United Chiba - Roasso Kumamoto 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Montedio Yamagata - Omiya Ardija 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Mito HollyHock 1:2 (1:2)
11:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - FC Machida Zelvia 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Tochigi SC - Fujieda MyFC 2:0 (2:0)
11:00 Vegalta Sendai - Ventforet Kofu 0:0 (0:0)
Japan > J3 League 2023  Japan >   J3 League 2023 >
09:00 FC Osaka - Matsumoto Yamaga 3:1 (2:1)
10:00 Azul Claro Numazu - Nara Club 0:1 (0:1)
Japan > Japan Football League 2023  Japan >   Japan Football League 2023 >
05:00 Suzuka Point Getters - Verspah Oita 0:1 (0:1)
07:00 Minebea Mitsumi - Okinawa SV 2:0 (2:0)
07:00 Briobecca Urayasu - Reilac Shiga 1:1 (0:1)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2023 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2023 West >
02:00 Yonago North High School - Júbilo Iwata 4:3 (0:1)
02:00 Nagoya Grampus - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:4 (0:2)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2023 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2023 East >
03:00 Aomori Yamada High School - Asahikawa Business High School 3:1 (1:1)
03:00 Shoshi High School - FC Tokyo 1:0 (1:0)
03:00 Ichiritsu Funabashi High School - Kashiwa Reysol 0:3 (0:2)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2023 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2023 West >
03:00 Kamimura Gakuen - Sagan Tosu 3:1 (1:1)
03:00 Shizuoka Gakuen - Otsu High School 0:2 (0:1)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2023 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2023 East >
07:00 Maebashi Ikuei High School - Ryutsu Keizai University 2:2 (0:1)
08:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Omiya Ardija 3:0 (1:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2023/2024  Kosovo >   Superliga 2023/2024 >
15:00 KF Ballkani - KF Gjilani 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Dukagjini 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 KF Llapi - FC Prishtina 0:0 (0:0)
Latvia > 1. Liga 2023  Latvia >   1. Liga 2023 >
11:00 Riga FC II - Valmiera FC II 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 Rēzeknes FA - Rīgas Futbola skola II 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Saldus SS/Leevon - FK Smiltene 4:1 (0:1)
Lithuania > A Lyga 2023  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2023 >
15:55 FA Šiauliai - Kauno Žalgiris 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Žalgiris - FK Banga Gargždai 1:0 (1:0)
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2023/2024  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2023/2024 >
15:00 F91 Dudelange - UN Käerjéng 4:1 (3:0)
15:00 FC Differdange 03 - US Mondorf 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Jeunesse Esch - FC Mondercange 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Marisca Mersch - RFCU Luxemburg 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 FC Schifflange 95 - CS FOLA Esch 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Union Titus Pétange - Progrès Niedercorn 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Victoria Rosport - UNA Strassen 0:3 (0:2)
17:30 Swift Hesperange - FC Wiltz 71 1:1 (1:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2023/2024 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2023/2024 Apertura >
00:00 Club León - Club Necaxa 1:1 (0:1)
02:00 Santos Laguna - Pumas UNAM 2:1 (2:1)
02:05 UANL Tigres - Gallos Blancos 5:0 (2:0)
04:10 Cruz Azul - CF América 2:3 (1:3)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - CF Pachuca 5:0 (2:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B >
00:00 Sporting Canamy - Pioneros de Cancún 2:2 (1:2)
00:00 Club Irapuato - Halcones de Zapopan 0:0 (0:0)
00:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Escorpiones Zacatepec 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 Racing Porto Palmeiras - Montañeses FC 0:2 (0:1)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A >
02:00 Coras de Nayarit - Mineros de Fresnillo FC 2:0 (2:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B >
03:00 Tampico Madero - Inter de Querétaro 6:0 (2:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie B 2023/2024  Mexico >   LP - Serie B 2023/2024 >
01:00 CD Ayense - Club de Ciervos 7:0 (6:0)
18:00 Caja Oblatos - Aguacateros CDU 0:0 (0:0)
Mexico > Women Liga MX Femenil 2023/2024 Apertura  Mexico >  Women Liga MX Femenil 2023/2024 Apertura >
19:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - FC Juárez 2:0 (0:0)
23:06 Puebla FC - Atlético San Luis 2:2 (0:1)
Mexico > U19 Women Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura  Mexico >  U19 Women Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura >
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - UANL Tigres 3:1 (3:0)
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Atlético San Luis 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Mazatlán FC - Club León 2:1 (0:1)
Mexico > U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura  Mexico >  U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura >
18:30 Atlético San Luis - Atlas Guadalajara 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Monterrey 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Deportivo Toluca - CF Pachuca 1:0 (0:0)
Mexico > U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura  Mexico >  U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura >
18:30 Santos Laguna - Club Tijuana 3:0 (2:0)
Mexico > U23 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura  Mexico >  U23 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura >
16:00 Atlético San Luis - Atlas Guadalajara 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Monterrey 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - CF Pachuca 0:2 (0:1)
Mexico > Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura  Mexico >   Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura >
16:00 Santos Laguna - Club Tijuana 2:3 (1:2)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2023/2024  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2023/2024 >
16:00 FK Arsenal Tivat - OFK Petrovac 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Mornar 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:4 (1:3)
18:30 FK Jezero - FK Dečić Tuzi 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Sutjeska - OFK Mladost Donja Gorica 3:3 (0:0)
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2023/2024  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2023/2024 >
17:00 Raja Casablanca - FAR de Rabat 2:2 (2:1)
19:15 RS Berkane - Ittihad Tanger 2:1 (1:1)
19:15 FUS de Rabat - Maghrib de Fès 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Chabab Mohammédia - Wydad AC 2:3 (2:2)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2023/2024  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2023/2024 >
11:15 FC Utrecht - Feyenoord 1:5 (1:2)
13:30 Fortuna Sittard - AFC Ajax 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 FC Volendam - FC Twente 0:2 (0:1)
15:45 Vitesse - AZ Alkmaar 0:2 (0:0)
Netherlands > Eerste Divisie 2023/2024  Netherlands >   Eerste Divisie 2023/2024 >
15:45 ADO Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar (J) 4:1 (2:1)
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2023/2024  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2023/2024 >
13:30 De Treffers - ADO '20 3:0 (1:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie A 2023/2024  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie A 2023/2024 >
13:00 VV Hoogeveen - Kampong Utrecht 0:3 (0:2)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie B 2023/2024  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie B 2023/2024 >
13:00 Quick Den Haag - SV Meerssen 4:1 (0:0)
13:00 AWC Wijchen - VV OJC Rosmalen 2:2 (2:2)
13:00 SV TOGB - OSS '20 2:1 (2:1)
13:30 VV UNA - Blauw Geel '38 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 RKSV Groene Ster - Unitas Gorinchem 1:2 (1:0)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2023/2024 Apertura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2023/2024 Apertura >
00:00 Orgánica Masachapa - CD Walter Ferretti 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Real Estelí FC - Managua FC 0:2 (0:0)
03:00 UNAN Managua - Diriangén FC 1:3 (1:1)
22:00 H&H Export Sébaco - Matagalpa FC 2:2 (0:1)
Norway > Eliteserien 2023  Norway >   Eliteserien 2023 >
16:00 Aalesunds FK - Lillestrøm SK 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 SK Brann - Sarpsborg 08 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Haugesund - Molde FK 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Odds BK - Sandefjord Fotball 3:2 (2:2)
16:00 Strømsgodset IF - Stabæk IF 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Tromsø IL - Rosenborg BK 3:1 (1:0)
18:15 Hamarkameratene - FK Bodø/Glimt 4:4 (2:0)
Norway > 1. Divisjon 2023  Norway >   1. Divisjon 2023 >
14:00 Bryne FK - Sandnes Ulf 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 IK Start - Fredrikstad FK 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 KFUM Oslo - FK Jerv 6:2 (1:1)
14:00 Raufoss IL - Moss FK 1:1 (0:1)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2023  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2023 >
15:00 Brattvåg IL - FK Ørn-Horten 2:0 (1:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2023  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2023 >
13:00 Alta IF - Bærum SK 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Kvik Halden - Strømmen IF 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Levanger FK - Sotra SK 1:1 (1:1)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2023 Clausura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2023 Clausura >
00:15 San Francisco FC - Alianza 2:2 (0:1)
02:30 UD Universitario - Árabe Unido 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Plaza Amador - Atlético Chiriquí 5:0 (2:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2023 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2023 Clausura >
00:30 Libertad - Sportivo Luqueño 2:0 (0:0)
21:30 Guaraní - Resistencia SC 3:2 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2023 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2023 Clausura >
19:00 Sport Huancayo - Deportivo Binacional 3:1 (0:1)
21:15 Universidad Técnica - Deportivo Garcilaso 0:0 (0:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2023/2024  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2023/2024 >
11:30 Śląsk Wrocław - Jagiellonia Białystok 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Pogoń Szczecin 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Legia Warszawa - Widzew Łódź 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 Raków Częstochowa - Puszcza Niepołomice 2:0 (2:0)
Poland > I Liga 2023/2024  Poland >   I Liga 2023/2024 >
11:40 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Lechia Gdańsk 5:2 (2:0)
14:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - GKS Katowice 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Chrobry Głogów - GKS Tychy '71 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Motor Lublin - Stal Rzeszow 3:2 (1:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2023/2024  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2023/2024 >
15:30 GD Chaves - Moreirense FC 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 GD Estoril - Boavista 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 FC Porto - FC Arouca 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Sporting Braga - Sporting CP 1:1 (0:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2023/2024  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2023/2024 >
11:00 União Torreense - UD Oliveirense 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Leixões SC - SL Benfica B 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Vilaverdense FC - CD Nacional 1:2 (0:1)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2023/2024 Sul  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2023/2024 Sul >
16:00 Académico de Viseu - SL Benfica 2:5 (1:2)
Romania > Liga 1 2023/2024  Romania >   Liga 1 2023/2024 >
19:30 FC Universitatea Craiova - Farul Constanța 4:0 (2:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2023/2024  Russia >   Premier Liga 2023/2024 >
11:00 FK Orenburg - FK Sochi 3:0 (0:0)
13:15 Lokomotiv Moskva - Baltika Kaliningrad 3:2 (3:0)
15:30 CSKA Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 FK Rostov - Dinamo Moskva 1:2 (0:2)
Russia > 1. Division 2023/2024  Russia >   1. Division 2023/2024 >
08:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - FK Dinamo Makhachkala 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Neftekhimik 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Akron Tolyatti - Chernomorets Novorossisk 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Kamaz - FK Leningradets 1:1 (0:0)
Russia > 2. Division A Gold 2023/2024 Phase I  Russia >   2. Division A Gold 2023/2024 Phase I >
12:00 Spartak Kostroma - Rotor Volgograd 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Volga Ulyanovsk - Irtysh Omsk 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Veles Moskva - FK Krasnodar 2 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dinamo Bryansk - FK Ufa 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Chayka - FK Murom 1:3 (0:1)
Russia > 2. Division B Gr.1 2023 Phase I  Russia >   2. Division B Gr.1 2023 Phase I >
14:00 FK Astrakhan - FK Mashuk KMV 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 FK Biolog Novokubansk - FK SKA Rostov 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Pobeda Khasavyurt - Dinamo-2 Makhachkala 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Spartak Nalchik - FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya - Rubin Yalta 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Sevastopol - Dinamo Stavropol 1:0 (1:0)
Russia > 2. Division B Gr.2 2023  Russia >   2. Division B Gr.2 2023 >
12:00 Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Torpedo Moskva 2 - FK Tver 0:4 (0:2)
13:00 Baltika Kaliningrad 2 - Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Dinamo Moskva 2 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Dinamo Vologda - FC Irkutsk 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Rodina-M Moskva - FK Electron 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Torpedo Vladimir - Zvezda St. Petersburg 1:4 (0:1)
Russia > 2. Division B Gr.3 2023  Russia >   2. Division B Gr.3 2023 >
11:00 FK Strogino Moskva - SKA-Khabarovsk 2 3:4 (1:0)
12:00 FK Znamya Noginsk - Kosmos Dolgoprudny 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 FK Saturn - Kvant Obninsk 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Arsenal Tula 2 - FK Kolomna 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Spartak Tambov - Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 FK Sakhalinets - Zenit Penza 3:2 (1:2)
Russia > 2. Division B Gr.4 2023  Russia >   2. Division B Gr.4 2023 >
12:00 Torpedo Miass - Dinamo Barnaul 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Nosta Novotroitsk - Uralets-TS Nizhny Tagil 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Rubin Kazan 2 - Khimik-Avgust 0:2 (0:1)
Russia > U16 UFL-3 2023  Russia >  U16 UFL-3 2023 >
09:00 Chertanovo Football Academy - Spartak Moskva 0:2 (0:2)
09:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FShM Moskva 7:0 (0:0)
Russia > Youth UFL-1 2023  Russia >  Youth UFL-1 2023 >
15:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FShM Moskva 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Chertanovo Football Academy - Spartak Moskva 3:0 (0:0)
Russia > Youth B UFL-2 2023  Russia >  Youth B UFL-2 2023 >
12:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FShM Moskva 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Chertanovo Football Academy - Spartak Moskva 1:3 (0:1)
Scotland > Premiership 2023/2024  Scotland >   Premiership 2023/2024 >
12:00 Rangers FC - Celtic FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Aberdeen FC - Hibernian FC 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Heart of Midlothian - Motherwell FC 0:1 (0:1)
Serbia > Super Liga 2023/2024  Serbia >   Super Liga 2023/2024 >
18:30 Mladost Lučani - Spartak Subotica 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 IMT Beograd - Partizan 2:3 (1:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2023/2024  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2023/2024 >
16:30 Spartak Trnava - MŠK Žilina 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Slovan Bratislava - Železiarne Podbrezová 3:2 (1:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2023/2024  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2023/2024 >
14:00 NK Rogaška - NK Radomlje 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 NK Celje - NK Maribor 2:0 (1:0)
19:15 NŠ Mura - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:3 (1:1)
South Korea > K League 1 2023  South Korea >   K League 1 2023 >
08:30 Ulsan Hyundai FC - Gwangju FC 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Jeju United - Jeonbuk FC 0:0 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 2 2023  South Korea >   K League 2 2023 >
08:00 Gimpo FC - Seoul E-Land FC 2:1 (1:1)
10:30 Jeonnam Dragons - Seongnam FC 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC Anyang - Busan IPark 0:1 (0:0)
Spain > Primera División 2023/2024  Spain >   Primera División 2023/2024 >
13:00 Girona FC - UD Las Palmas 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 RCD Mallorca - Athletic Bilbao 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 CA Osasuna - FC Barcelona 1:2 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda División 2023/2024  Spain >   Segunda División 2023/2024 >
13:00 FC Andorra - CD Tenerife 0:1 (0:0)
15:15 SD Eibar - CD Leganés 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Espanyol Barcelona - SD Amorebieta 3:2 (0:2)
17:30 Real Zaragoza - CD Eldense 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 SD Huesca - CD Mirandés 1:1 (0:0)
Spain > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spain >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
19:30 CD Arenteiro - SD Logroñés 3:0 (2:0)
19:30 FC Barcelona B - Real Unión 2:1 (2:0)
19:30 Sestao River - SD Ponferradina 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 UE Cornellà - CF Fuenlabrada 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 CE Sabadell - CA Osasuna B 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 CD Teruel - Real Sociedad B 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spain >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
19:30 AD Ceuta FC - Recreativo Huelva 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 UD Melilla - CD Castellón 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 Antequera CF - Real Madrid Castilla 1:2 (0:0)
20:30 CF Intercity - CD Alcoyano 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Algeciras CF - San Fernando CD 2:1 (1:1)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
10:30 Rayo Cantabria - Ourense CF 1:1 (0:1)
11:30 Real Oviedo B - RC Villalbés 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Real Avilés - Deportivo Fabril 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Arandina CF - CD Covadonga 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Marino de Luanco - SD Compostela 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Pontevedra CF - Gimnástica Torrelavega 1:2 (1:2)
19:00 Zamora CF - CD Cayón 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
17:00 SD Gernika - CD Izarra 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Náxara CD - CD Alavés B 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 UD Logroñés - Athletic Bilbao B 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 CD Brea - UD Barbastro 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 CD Calahorra - UD Mutilvera 3:0 (0:0)
17:30 Barakaldo CF - AD San Juan 6:0 (2:0)
18:00 Real Sociedad C - CD Valle de Egüés 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 CD Tudelano - Real Zaragoza B 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Utebo FC - Arenas de Getxo 0:2 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2023/2024  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2023/2024 >
10:30 UD Alzira - Peña Deportiva 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 CE Europa - SD Formentera 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 Valencia CF B - CE Andratx 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Cerdanyola FC - Torrent CF 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Terrassa FC - CF Badalona Futur 1:4 (1:2)
19:00 Hércules CF - Espanyol Barcelona B 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 CF La Nucía - Lleida Esportiu 0:1 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2023/2024  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2023/2024 >
10:30 El Palo FC - Vélez CF 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 CA Antoniano - Mar Menor CF 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC La Unión Atlético - RB Linense 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Marbella FC - UCAM Murcia CF 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 Águilas FC - CD Manchego Ciudad Real 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 FC Cartagena B - CD San Roque 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Yeclano Deportivo - CD Estepona 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Real Betis B - Cádiz CF B 2:1 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2023/2024  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2023/2024 >
11:00 CP Cacereño - CDA Navalcarnero 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 UD Montijo - CD Illescas 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 CDE Ursaria - Getafe CF B 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 UD San Fernando - CD Mensajero 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Gimnástica Segoviana - CD Numancia 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 AD Llerenense - CD Atlético Paso 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 CF Talavera - CF Villanovense 1:0 (1:0)
Spain > Youth División de Honor Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
10:00 CD Choco - CF Bansander 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 RC Celta - Racing Santander 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 CD Lugo - Atlético Perines 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 CD Revilla - Arosa SC 1:0 (1:0)
11:15 Val Miñor Nigrán - Sporting Gijón 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Youth División de Honor Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
10:30 CA Osasuna - AD San Juan 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 UDC Txantrea - Real Sociedad 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 CD Alavés - CF Gazte Berriak 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 SD Eibar - EDF Logroño 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 UD Logroñés - Santutxu FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Arenas de Getxo - Athletic Bilbao 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 CD Vasconia - SD Leioa 0:2 (0:1)
Spain > Youth División de Honor Grupo 3 2023/2024  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Grupo 3 2023/2024 >
10:00 CD Constància - RCD Mallorca 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 SD Huesca - Real Zaragoza 0:3 (0:2)
11:00 Racing Zaragoza - CE Sabadell 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 CE Mercantil - CF Damm 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 CD San Francisco - FC Barcelona 1:2 (0:2)
Spain > Youth División de Honor Grupo 4 2023/2024  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Grupo 4 2023/2024 >
10:15 Calavera CF - Real Betis 2:6 (1:4)
11:00 Córdoba CF - UD Almería 2:0 (1:0)
11:15 Séneca CF - CF Alhendín 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 26 de Febrero - Málaga CF 1:3 (0:3)
17:00 UD Tomares - Cádiz CF 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 Granada CF - Marbella FC 2:2 (1:0)
Spain > Youth División de Honor Grupo 5 2023/2024  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Grupo 5 2023/2024 >
10:00 AD Alcorcón - Atlético Madrid 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 UD La Cruz - Real Madrid 2:2 (0:0)
11:00 CD Leganés - CF Fuenlabrada 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Rayo Vallecano - Mérida AD 2:1 (0:0)
Spain > Youth División de Honor Grupo 7 2023/2024  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Grupo 7 2023/2024 >
09:00 Real Murcia - Elche CF 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Atlético Madrid B - Levante UD 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 UD Alzira - Albacete 0:2 (0:0)
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2023  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2023 >
14:00 Degerfors IF - BK Häcken 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hammarby IF - AIK Solna 4:2 (1:1)
14:00 Kalmar FF - Mjällby AIF 0:2 (0:2)
16:30 IFK Norrköping - Djurgårdens IF 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 Malmö FF - IFK Göteborg 2:2 (0:2)
16:30 Varbergs BoIS - IF Brommapojkarna 4:3 (2:1)
Sweden > Superettan 2023  Sweden >   Superettan 2023 >
14:00 Helsingborgs IF - GIF Sundsvall 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 Trelleborgs FF - AFC Eskilstuna 2:0 (0:0)
Sweden > Ettan Norra 2023  Sweden >   Ettan Norra 2023 >
12:00 Karlstad Fotboll - Piteå IF 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 Stockholm Internazionale - Motala AIF 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Täby FK - Umeå FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Bodens BK - Vasalunds IF 1:2 (1:1)
Sweden > Women Damallsvenskan 2023  Sweden >  Women Damallsvenskan 2023 >
14:00 IK Uppsala - IF Brommapojkarna 0:0 (0:0)
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan 2023  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan 2023 >
12:00 Västerås SK - Helsingborgs IF 1:2 (1:2)
13:00 BK Häcken - IFK Norrköping 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 AIK Solna - Örebro SK 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Halmstads BK - IF Brommapojkarna 2:1 (2:1)
Switzerland > Super League 2023/2024  Switzerland >   Super League 2023/2024 >
13:15 Servette FC - BSC Young Boys 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 FC Basel - FC Zürich 2:2 (0:1)
15:30 FC Luzern - FC Lugano 3:2 (2:1)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2023/2024  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2023/2024 >
13:15 FC Vaduz - FC Schaffhausen 6:0 (2:0)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2023/2024  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Biel/Bienne - FC St. Gallen II 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Etoile Carouge FC - SC Kriens 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Servette FC U21 - FC Bavois 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 SC Brühl - FC Bulle 0:1 (0:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2023/2024  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Coffrane - FC Sion II 3:1 (1:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2023/2024  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2023/2024 >
13:00 FC Concordia Basel - FC Black Stars Basel 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland II - FC Courtételle 2:5 (0:3)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2023/2024  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2023/2024 >
13:30 FC Winterthur II - SV Höngg 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Balzers - FC Uzwil 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Mendrisio - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 1:2 (0:0)
Switzerland > 2. Liga interregional Gr.1 2023/2024  Switzerland >   2. Liga interregional Gr.1 2023/2024 >
13:30 FC La Tour/Le Pâquier - FC Echichens 1:3 (0:2)
14:30 FC Dardania Lausanne - FC Amical Saint-Prex 1:5 (1:1)
Switzerland > 2. Liga interregional Gr.2 2023/2024  Switzerland >   2. Liga interregional Gr.2 2023/2024 >
14:30 FC Ueberstorf - FC Tavannes/Tramelan 2:1 (1:1)
Switzerland > 2. Liga interregional Gr.3 2023/2024  Switzerland >   2. Liga interregional Gr.3 2023/2024 >
13:30 SC Cham II - FC Perlen-Buchrain 2:2 (1:1)
Switzerland > 2. Liga interregional Gr.4 2023/2024  Switzerland >   2. Liga interregional Gr.4 2023/2024 >
13:00 FC Widnau - KF Dardania St. Gallen 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona II - FC Uster 2:3 (0:1)
Switzerland > Women NLB 2023/2024  Switzerland >  Women NLB 2023/2024 >
13:00 FC Winterthur - FC Sion 1:4
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2023/2024  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2023/2024 >
16:00 EGS Gafsa - Étoile du Sahel 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 US Ben Guerdane - Stade Tunisien 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Olympique Béja - AS Slimane 2:1 (1:1)
Turkey > SüperLig 2023/2024  Turkey >   SüperLig 2023/2024 >
17:15 Beşiktaş - Sivasspor 2:0 (2:0)
19:45 Hatayspor - Adana Demirspor 3:3 (0:1)
19:45 MKE Ankaragücü - Fenerbahçe 0:1 (0:0)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2023/2024  Turkey >   1. Lig 2023/2024 >
15:00 Bodrumspor - Ümraniyespor 4:0 (3:0)
17:15 Çorum FK - Gençlerbirliği 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 Altay Izmir - Göztepe 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 Şanlıurfaspor - BB Erzurumspor 0:0 (0:0)
Turkey > 2. Lig Beyaz 2023/2024  Turkey >   2. Lig Beyaz 2023/2024 >
14:00 Diyarbekirspor - Serik Belediyespor 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 1461 Trabzon FK - Zonguldak Kömürspor 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Vanspor FK - Adıyamanspor 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Ankaraspor - Ankara Demirspor 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Nazilli Belediyespor - Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı FK 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Erokspor - Kırklarelispor 4:0 (0:0)
Turkey > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2023/2024  Turkey >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2023/2024 >
14:00 Igdir FK - Etimesgut Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 68 Aksaray Belediyespor - Uşakspor 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Düzcespor - Derincespor 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 Kastamonuspor - 24 Erzincanspor 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Inegölspor - Fethiyespor 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sarıyer SK - Amed SK 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Somaspor - Arnavutköy Belediye 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Denizlispor - Karaman FK 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Menemen FK - Isparta 32 SK 0:1
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2023/2024  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2023/2024 >
11:00 SK Dnipro-1 - FC LNZ Cherkasy 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Kolos Kovalivka - Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Rukh Lviv - Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 1:1 (1:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2023 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2023 Clausura >
00:00 La Luz - Defensor Sporting 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Fénix - Liverpool 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 River Plate - Racing 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Nacional - Plaza Colonia 0:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2023 Fase regular  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2023 Fase regular >
15:00 Atenas - Oriental 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Rampla Juniors - Tacuarembó 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Albion - Bella Vista 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Uruguay Montevideo - Rentistas 2:1 (1:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2023  USA >   Major League Soccer 2023 >
00:30 FC Cincinnati - Orlando City 0:1 (0:1)
00:30 D.C. United - Chicago Fire 4:0 (3:0)
00:30 CF Montréal - Columbus Crew 2:4 (0:3)
00:30 New England Revolution - Austin FC 2:2 (1:1)
01:30 FC Dallas - Atlanta United FC 2:2 (1:1)
01:30 Sporting Kansas City - St. Louis City SC 2:1 (2:1)
01:30 Nashville SC - Charlotte FC 1:1 (0:0)
02:30 Real Salt Lake - Colorado Rapids 2:0 (1:0)
03:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Houston Dynamo 0:0 (0:0)
03:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Minnesota United FC 1:1 (1:1)
03:30 Seattle Sounders - Portland Timbers 2:2 (2:0)
USA > USL Championship 2023  USA >   USL Championship 2023 >
00:00 Indy Eleven - Miami FC 1:0 (0:0)
00:30 Detroit City FC - Memphis 901 1:1 (1:0)
00:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Hartford Athletic 2:1 (1:1)
02:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Louisville City FC 2:3 (1:1)
02:00 New Mexico United - Charleston Battery 0:1 (0:0)
02:30 El Paso Locomotive - Monterey Bay FC 1:2 (0:1)
03:00 Oakland Roots - Sacramento Republic 0:1 (0:1)
03:30 Las Vegas Lights FC - Orange County SC 1:5 (0:3)
03:30 Phoenix Rising - Rio Grande Valley FC 2:0 (2:0)
23:00 San Diego Loyal - Birmingham Legion 3:0 (2:0)
USA > MLS Next Pro 2023  USA >   MLS Next Pro 2023 >
19:00 Inter Miami CF 2 - Columbus Crew 2 0:5 (0:3)
22:00 New York City FC 2 - Philadelphia Union 2 2:0 (1:0)
23:30 Houston Dynamo 2 - St. Louis City SC 2 1:3 (1:2)
USA > Women National Women's Soccer League 2023  USA >  Women National Women's Soccer League 2023 >
00:30 NC Courage - NJ/NY Gotham FC 3:3 (2:0)
00:30 Racing Louisville - Portland Thorns 2:1 (0:1)
22:00 Washington Spirit - Chicago Red Stars 0:2 (0:0)
23:00 OL Reign - Orlando Pride 1:0 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2023  Venezuela >   Primera División 2023 >
01:20 Metropolitanos FC - Academia Puerto Cabello 2:1 (0:1)
20:30 Rayo Zuliano - Deportivo Táchira 1:2 (0:1)
23:10 Hermanos Colmenarez - Monagas 2:1 (0:0)