Period Manager Country born
10/07/2019 - 30/06/2020 Iraola Spain 22/06/1982
01/07/2018 - 30/06/2019 Borja Jiménez Spain 21/01/1985
28/03/2017 - 30/06/2018 Pablo Alfaro Spain 24/04/1969
18/01/2017 - 27/03/2017 Javier Álvarez Spain 09/02/1976
07/12/2016 - 17/01/2017 Claudio Barragán Spain 10/04/1964
02/12/2016 - 06/12/2016 Javier Álvarez Spain 09/02/1976
18/12/2013 - 01/12/2016 Carlos Terrazas Spain 09/02/1962
01/07/2013 - 17/12/2013 Gonzalo Arconada Spain 23/07/1961
01/07/2010 - 30/06/2013 Carlos Pouso Spain 30/07/1960
01/07/2008 - 30/06/2010 Bañuelos Spain 07/12/1970
06/11/2004 - 13/02/2005 Cándido Arroyo Spain 23/06/1956
01/07/2004 - 01/11/2004 Soler Bayona Spain 30/10/1967
01/07/2003 - 30/06/2004 Félix Arnáiz Spain 23/06/1958