Friendlies Clubs 2018
Round date place Opponent Results
Week 02/02/2018 14:00 H MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 0:0 (0:0)
Week 05/02/2018 14:00 H Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 1:1 (1:1)
Week 09/02/2018 14:00 N FK Ufa FK Ufa 1:0 (0:0)
Super Liga 2017/2018
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 21/07/2017 19:00 A Vojvodina Vojvodina 0:1 (0:0)
2. Round 29/07/2017 19:00 H FK Napredak FK Napredak 2:0 (0:0)
3. Round 06/08/2017 19:00 A Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 0:3 (0:1)
4. Round 09/08/2017 19:00 H Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 1:0 (1:0)
5. Round 13/08/2017 16:30 A FK Zemun FK Zemun 0:2 (0:1)
6. Round 19/08/2017 19:00 H Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 0:0 (0:0)
7. Round 25/08/2017 19:00 A FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 1:0 (0:0)
8. Round 08/09/2017 15:00 A FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 2:0 (1:0)
9. Round 13/09/2017 17:00 H Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1:2 (0:2)
10. Round 17/09/2017 15:00 A OFK Bačka OFK Bačka 3:2 (2:0)
11. Round 24/09/2017 18:00 H Borac Čačak Borac Čačak 2:0 (0:0)
12. Round 01/10/2017 18:00 A Partizan Partizan 0:0 (0:0)
13. Round 14/10/2017 16:00 H FK Javor FK Javor 0:0 (0:0)
14. Round 21/10/2017 14:00 A Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 0:0 (0:0)
15. Round 29/10/2017 16:00 H FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 2:1 (0:1)
16. Round 03/11/2017 16:00 H Vojvodina Vojvodina 2:1 (1:0)
17. Round 18/11/2017 16:00 A FK Napredak FK Napredak 2:1 (2:1)
18. Round 26/11/2017 14:00 H Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1:2 (1:0)
19. Round 29/11/2017 16:00 A Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 1:1 (1:1)
20. Round 04/12/2017 16:00 H FK Zemun FK Zemun 4:1 (1:1)
21. Round 09/12/2017 12:00 A Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 0:1 (0:0)
22. Round 13/12/2017 14:00 H FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 3:0 (2:0)
23. Round 17/02/2018 16:00 H FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 2:0 (1:0)
24. Round 24/02/2018 14:00 A Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 0:0 (0:0)
25. Round 03/03/2018 14:00 H OFK Bačka OFK Bačka 5:0 (3:0)
26. Round 07/03/2018 14:00 A Borac Čačak Borac Čačak 2:2 (0:1)
27. Round 11/03/2018 14:00 H Partizan Partizan 0:2 (0:2)
28. Round 18/03/2018 13:00 A FK Javor FK Javor 3:3 (1:2)
29. Round 01/04/2018 16:00 H Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 4:1 (2:1)
30. Round 05/04/2018 16:00 A FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 0:0 (0:0)
Super Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft
Round date place Opponent Results
31. Round 14/04/2018 14:00 H Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 2:3 (1:0)
32. Round 22/04/2018 18:00 A Partizan Partizan 1:2 (0:1)
33. Round 25/04/2018 17:00 A Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 0:3 (0:0)
34. Round 29/04/2018 18:00 H Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 3:0 (0:0)
35. Round 05/05/2018 17:00 H FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 2:1 (2:1)
36. Round 13/05/2018 16:00 A FK Napredak FK Napredak 2:3 (1:2)
37. Round 17/05/2018 18:00 H Vojvodina Vojvodina 1:6 (1:3)
Kup Srbije 2017/2018
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 20/09/2017 14:30 A FK Jagodina FK Jagodina 3:0 (2:0)
Round of 16 25/10/2017 13:00 A FK Zlatibor FK Zlatibor 1:0 (1:0)
Quarter-finals 14/03/2018 16:00 A FK Napredak FK Napredak 2:0 (1:0)
Semi-finals 18/04/2018 17:30 H Partizan Partizan 4:2 (2:2)
Semi-finals 09/05/2018 19:00 A Partizan Partizan 0:2 (0:0)