Squad
Appearances
sorting
Goalkeeper
Fernández Spain 27/07/1970
Defender
Antonio Spain 28/12/1972
Arroyo Spain 28/05/1973
Javier García Spain 04/07/1979
Juan Pelaez Spain 24/02/1973
Lucio Spain 18/04/1974
Matxon Spain 23/01/1969
Quique Spain 27/09/1973
Santi Spain 23/12/1968
Midfielder
Berruezo Spain 01/05/1973
Edu García Spain 13/07/1969
Germán Spain 19/11/1975
Javi García Spain 05/10/1977
Juanma Spain 04/03/1966
Molina Spain 04/03/1970
Pascual Spain 16/12/1970
Torres Spain 11/03/1973
Forward
Manolo Spain 21/11/1973
Roberto Martínez Spain 21/02/1966
Roberto Valverde Spain 24/01/1966
Manager
Lucas Alcaraz Spain 21/06/1966