Period Manager Country born
01/07/2013 - 30/06/2020 Roland Vieira France 16/08/1979
01/07/2011 - 30/06/2013 Sylvain Jore France 13/08/1975
01/07/1982 - 30/06/1984 André Mori France 23/11/1921