J1 League 2013
Round date place Opponent Results
14. Round 06/07/2013 11:00 H Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 1:1 (1:0)
15. Round 10/07/2013 11:00 H Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 2:1 (0:1)
16. Round 13/07/2013 11:00 A Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 1:2 (0:2)
17. Round 17/07/2013 11:00 H Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 2:3 (1:1)
18. Round 31/07/2013 11:00 A Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:3 (0:1)
19. Round 03/08/2013 10:30 A Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 0:1 (0:0)
20. Round 10/08/2013 11:00 H Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 0:3 (0:2)
21. Round 17/08/2013 11:00 A Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 1:2 (1:0)
22. Round 24/08/2013 11:00 H Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 2:3 (1:2)
23. Round 28/08/2013 11:00 A Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1:2 (1:2)
24. Round 31/08/2013 11:00 H Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 1:0 (1:0)
25. Round 14/09/2013 11:00 A Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 0:1 (0:0)
26. Round 21/09/2013 08:00 H Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 0:2 (0:0)
27. Round 28/09/2013 11:00 H FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 2:5 (2:2)
28. Round 05/10/2013 08:00 A Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 0:4 (0:1)
29. Round 19/10/2013 08:00 H Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 0:1 (0:1)
30. Round 27/10/2013 07:00 A Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 1:2 (1:0)
31. Round 10/11/2013 10:00 H Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 1:2 (0:1)
32. Round 23/11/2013 05:00 A Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 0:1 (0:1)
33. Round 30/11/2013 05:00 H Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 3:0 (1:0)
34. Round 07/12/2013 06:30 A Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 1:0 (0:0)
J1 League 2014
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 02/03/2014 04:00 A Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 0:2 (0:1)
2. Round 08/03/2014 06:00 H Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 1:2 (0:0)
3. Round 15/03/2014 06:00 A Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 4:3 (2:1)
4. Round 23/03/2014 06:00 H Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 4:0 (2:0)
5. Round 29/03/2014 06:00 A Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 2:2 (0:1)
6. Round 06/04/2014 07:00 H Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 0:3 (0:2)
7. Round 12/04/2014 07:00 A Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 0:2 (0:0)
8. Round 19/04/2014 08:00 A Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1:2 (0:0)
9. Round 26/04/2014 09:00 H Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 0:2 (0:1)
10. Round 29/04/2014 11:00 A Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1:1 (0:0)
11. Round 03/05/2014 09:00 H Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 2:2 (1:1)
12. Round 06/05/2014 05:00 A FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 1:0 (0:0)
13. Round 10/05/2014 08:00 H Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 0:2 (0:1)
14. Round 17/05/2014 07:00 A Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 1:1 (0:0)
15. Round 19/07/2014 11:00 H Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3:3 (0:3)
16. Round 23/07/2014 11:00 A Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2:2 (0:1)
17. Round 27/07/2014 11:00 H Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis 1:3 (1:2)
18. Round 02/08/2014 11:00 A Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 2:2 (1:1)
19. Round 09/08/2014 11:00 H Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 0:2 (0:1)
20. Round 16/08/2014 11:00 A Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 1:2 (0:1)
21. Round 23/08/2014 11:00 H Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 1:3 (1:1)
22. Round 30/08/2014 10:00 A Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 0:4 (0:2)
23. Round 13/09/2014 10:00 H Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2:1 (1:0)
24. Round 20/09/2014 11:00 A Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis 2:0 (0:0)
25. Round 23/09/2014 07:30 H Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1:3 (0:1)
26. Round 27/09/2014 10:00 H Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 2:1 (1:0)
27. Round 05/10/2014 09:00 A Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 1:0 (0:0)
28. Round 18/10/2014 09:00 H FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 1:0 (1:0)
29. Round 22/10/2014 11:00 H Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 2:3 (1:1)
30. Round 26/10/2014 07:00 A Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1:2 (1:1)
31. Round 02/11/2014 07:00 A Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:1 (1:0)
32. Round 22/11/2014 08:00 H Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1:2 (1:1)
33. Round 29/11/2014 08:00 A Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 1:2 (0:1)
34. Round 06/12/2014 06:30 H Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 2:0 (1:0)
League Cup 2014
Round date place Opponent Results
Group B 02/04/2014 11:30 A Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1:2 (1:1)
Group B 16/04/2014 11:00 H Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1:1 (1:0)
Group B 21/05/2014 11:00 H Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 0:2 (0:0)
Group B 24/05/2014 06:00 A Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 0:3 (0:2)
Group B 28/05/2014 11:00 A Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis 1:1 (0:0)
Group B 01/06/2014 07:00 H Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 0:0 (0:0)