. .
FIFA > Friendlies 2014 > May FIFA >    Friendlies 2014 > May
00:00 Dominica - St. Vincent/Grenadines 2:3 (2:3)
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2014 > May FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2014 > May
14:00 Algeria - Ivory Coast 1:2
OFC > OFC Champions League 2013/2014 > Semi-finals OFC >    OFC Champions League 2013/2014 > Semi-finals
02:00 Amicale FC - Ba FC 0:0 (0:0)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2013/2014  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2013/2014 >
16:00 KF Teuta Durrës - KF Bylis Ballsh 3:0 dec.
Algeria > Ligue 1 2013/2014  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2013/2014 >
16:00 JS Saoura - ES Sétif 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 CS Constantine - RC Arbaâ 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 CRB Aïn Fakroun - JSM Béjaïa 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 USM Alger - MC Oran 5:2 (4:1)
18:00 MO Béjaïa - ASO Chlef 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 MC El Eulma - CR Bélouizdad 1:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera División 2013/2014 Torneo Final  Argentina >   Primera División 2013/2014 Torneo Final >
00:10 Quilmes - Argentinos Juniors 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Colón de Santa Fe - Estudiantes 0:2 (0:1)
21:10 Rosario Central - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 0:0 (0:0)
23:20 Godoy Cruz - Vélez Sarsfield 1:1 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2013/2014  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2013/2014 >
15:00 Villa San Carlos - Atlético Tucumán 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Sarmiento de Junín - Aldosivi 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Crucero del Norte - Instituto de Córdoba 1:0 (0:0)
22:10 Banfield - Independiente Rivadavia 4:0 (2:0)
23:00 Talleres de Córdoba - Boca Unidos 2:1 (1:1)
Armenia > Premier League 2013/2014  Armenia >   Premier League 2013/2014 >
14:00 FC Banants - Shirak FC 3:1
14:00 Gandzasar FC - Mika FC 1:2
16:00 FC Ararat - Ulisses FC 1:2
16:00 FC Alashkert - Pyunik FC 5:1
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2014  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2014 >
10:00 South Coast Wolves - Manly United 6:1 (1:0)
10:30 Blacktown Spartans - St George FC 6:0 (3:0)
10:30 Bonnyrigg White Eagles - APIA Leichhardt Tigers 4:0 (2:0)
10:30 Sydney United 58 - Marconi Stallions 2:3 (1:1)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2014  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2014 >
06:00 Green Gully SC - Bentleigh Greens 3:2 (1:1)
06:00 Ballarat Red Devils - South Melbourne FC 1:2 (1:2)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2014  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2014 >
08:00 SWQ Thunder - Harimau Muda A 0:5 (0:3)
09:00 Olympic FC - Redlands United 2:1 (0:0)
10:00 Western Pride - Palm Beach Sharks 0:6 (0:4)
11:00 FNQ Heat - Brisbane Strikers 3:0 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2014  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2014 >
05:45 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Charlestown City Blues 3:2 (1:2)
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2014  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2014 >
08:00 Stirling Lions SC - Inglewood United 3:0 dec.
08:00 Cockburn City SC - Bayswater City SC 2:4 (1:3)
08:00 ECU Joondalup - Perth SC 0:4 (0:2)
08:00 Balcatta SC - Subiaco AFC 1:0 (0:0)
08:00 Perth Glory (Y) - Sorrento FC 2:3 (2:0)
Australia > NPL South Australia 2014  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2014 >
06:30 Cumberland United - Croydon Kings SC 1:2 (1:1)
06:30 Adelaide Blue Eagles - Western Strikers 2:0 (1:0)
06:30 South Adelaide Panthers - Para Hills Knights SC 3:0 (2:0)
06:30 Campbelltown City SC - Adelaide Raiders 3:0 (2:0)
10:30 West Adelaide Hellas - MetroStars SC 2:0 (0:0)
10:30 White City Woodville - Adelaide Comets 0:5 (0:3)
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2014  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2014 >
06:00 Tuggeranong United - Canberra Olympic 3:2 (2:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2013/2014  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2013/2014 >
15:00 SV Wallern - Sturm Graz (A) 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 SAK Klagenfurt - FC Blau Weiß Linz 3:1 (1:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2013/2014  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2013/2014 >
15:00 FAC Team für Wien - SC Sollenau 1:3 (0:1)
15:15 SC Retz - Rapid Wien (A) 1:1 (1:1)
15:15 SV Neuberg - Austria Wien (A) 1:3 (0:3)
16:15 ATSV Ober-Grafendorf - SV Oberwart 1:2 (0:0)
17:30 Wiener Sportklub - SV Mattersburg (A) 2:1 (1:1)
Austria > Regionalliga West 2013/2014  Austria >   Regionalliga West 2013/2014 >
15:00 FC Dornbirn - FC Höchst 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 FC Hard - SV Seekirchen 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 RB Salzburg (A)/FC Anif - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 3:2 (2:2)
16:00 Austria Salzburg - FC Kufstein 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 WSG Wattens - SCR Altach (A) 5:0 (2:0)
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2013/2014  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2013/2014 >
14:30 Sturm Graz Damen / Stattegg - Union Kleinmünchen 3:1 (1:1)
Belarus > Kubok 2013/2014 > Final  Belarus >   Kubok 2013/2014 > Final
17:00 Neman Grodno - Shakhter Soligorsk 0:1 (0:1)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2013/2014 Playoff II-A  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2013/2014 Playoff II-A >
19:00 Waasland-Beveren - KV Oostende 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 KAA Gent - Lierse SK 4:0 (3:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2013/2014 Playoff II-B  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2013/2014 Playoff II-B >
19:00 KV Kortrijk - Sporting Charleroi 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 KV Mechelen - Cercle Brugge 2:0 (1:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2013/2014 Playoff I  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2013/2014 Playoff I >
17:00 KRC Genk - Sporting Lokeren 1:2 (1:1)
Brazil > Série A 2014  Brazil >   Série A 2014 >
22:30 São Paulo FC - Coritiba FC 2:2 (1:1)
22:30 Santos FC - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Athletico Paranaense - Cruzeiro 2:3 (2:1)
Brazil > Série B 2014  Brazil >   Série B 2014 >
01:00 Santa Cruz - PE - Paraná Clube 1:1 (1:1)
20:20 Ponte Preta - Luverdense - MT 2:2 (1:2)
20:20 Vasco da Gama - Atlético Goianiense 3:0 (1:0)
20:20 Ceará SC - Náutico - PE 2:2 (0:1)
20:20 América - RN - ABC - RN 0:2 (0:0)
20:20 Boa Esporte - MG - América - MG 1:3 (1:1)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2014 Meisterrunde  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2014 Meisterrunde >
14:15 Botev Plovdiv - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:0 (0:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2014 Abstiegsrunde  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2014 Abstiegsrunde >
16:00 Lyubimetz 2007 - Neftochimik Burgas 1:2 (1:1)
Chile > Supercopa 2014 > Final  Chile >   Supercopa 2014 > Final
21:30 O'Higgins - Iquique 3:2 pso
China > Super League 2014  China >   Super League 2014 >
12:30 Shandong Luneng - Dalian Aerbin 1:2 (0:2)
12:35 Tianjin Teda - Beijing Guoan 0:1 (0:1)
12:45 Shanghai Shenxin - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Guizhou Renhe - Shanghai Shenhua 3:0 (1:0)
China > League One 2014  China >   League One 2014 >
07:30 Beijing Institute of Technology FC - Shenzhen Ruby FC 1:3
08:00 Shenyang Zhongze - Beijing Baxy 1:1
08:30 Sunray Cave - Shijiazhuang Yongchang 0:2
08:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Chengdu Blades 5:0
08:30 Wuhan Zall FC - Hunan Billows 2:0
Colombia > Primera A 2014 Apertura Playoffs > Quarter-finals  Colombia >   Primera A 2014 Apertura Playoffs > Quarter-finals
23:00 Millonarios - La Equidad 1:1 (0:0)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2013/2014  Croatia >   1. HNL 2013/2014 >
14:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven Belupo 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 NK Osijek - RNK Split 3:1 (1:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2014 Playoff  Cyprus >   First Division 2014 Playoff >
16:00 Apollon Limassol - APOEL Nikosia 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Omonia Nikosia 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Ermis Aradippou - AEL Limassol 0:3 dec.
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2013/2014  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2013/2014 >
15:30 1. SC Znojmo - Slovan Liberec 4:1 (0:0)
19:15 FK Teplice - Sparta Praha 3:1 (3:1)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2013/2014  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2013/2014 >
09:15 FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Frýdek-Místek 2:1 (2:1)
09:15 FK Baník Sokolov - FK Baník Most 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 FK MAS Táborsko - FC FASTAV Zlín 1:1 (1:1)
Denmark > Superliga 2013/2014  Denmark >   Superliga 2013/2014 >
16:00 Aalborg BK - Esbjerg fB 0:2 (0:0)
Denmark > 1. Division 2013/2014  Denmark >   1. Division 2013/2014 >
14:00 Brønshøj BK - Silkeborg IF 0:2 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2014 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2014 Primera Etapa >
01:00 Deportivo Quito - El Nacional 3:0 (1:0)
02:00 Deportivo Cuenca - LDU Quito 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Club Social y Deportivo Independiente José Terán - Liga de Loja 4:0 (3:0)
Egypt > Premiership 2013/2014  Egypt >   Premiership 2013/2014 >
18:00 Al-Ahly - Smouha Sporting Club 1:1 (0:1)
England > Premier League 2013/2014  England >   Premier League 2013/2014 >
12:45 West Ham United - Tottenham Hotspur 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Aston Villa - Hull City 3:1 (3:1)
15:00 Manchester United - Sunderland AFC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Newcastle United - Cardiff City 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Stoke City - Fulham FC 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 Swansea City - Southampton FC 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Everton FC - Manchester City 2:3 (1:2)
England > Championship 2013/2014  England >   Championship 2013/2014 >
12:15 Nottingham Forest - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:2 (1:0)
12:15 Bolton Wanderers - Birmingham City 2:2 (0:0)
12:15 Reading FC - Burnley FC 2:2 (1:2)
12:15 Blackburn Rovers - Wigan Athletic 4:3 (3:1)
12:15 Watford FC - Huddersfield Town 1:4 (0:0)
12:15 Leeds United - Derby County 1:1 (0:1)
12:15 Leicester City - Doncaster Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
12:15 Barnsley FC - Queens Park Rangers 2:3 (0:2)
12:15 Ipswich Town - Sheffield Wednesday 2:1 (1:0)
12:15 Yeovil Town - Middlesbrough FC 1:4 (1:3)
12:15 Blackpool FC - Charlton Athletic 0:3 (0:0)
12:15 Millwall FC - AFC Bournemouth 1:0 (1:0)
England > League One 2013/2014  England >   League One 2013/2014 >
15:00 Tranmere Rovers - Bradford City 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Sheffield United - Coventry City 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Crawley Town - Bristol City 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Swindon Town - Rotherham United 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Carlisle United 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Brentford FC - Stevenage FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Peterborough United - Port Vale FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Walsall FC - Colchester United 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Oldham Athletic - Notts County 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Leyton Orient 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Gillingham FC - Shrewsbury Town 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Crewe Alexandra - Preston North End 2:1 (1:0)
England > League Two 2013/2014  England >   League Two 2013/2014 >
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Mansfield Town 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Northampton Town - Oxford United 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Portsmouth FC - Plymouth Argyle 3:3 (2:2)
15:00 Scunthorpe United - York City 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Morecambe FC - Bury FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Accrington Stanley - AFC Wimbledon 3:2 (2:0)
15:00 Hartlepool United - Exeter City 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Newport County - Rochdale AFC 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Cheltenham Town - Dagenham & Redbridge 2:3 (2:2)
15:00 Southend United - Burton Albion 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Chesterfield FC - Fleetwood Town 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Torquay United - Wycombe Wanderers 0:3 (0:2)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2014  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2014 >
11:00 Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv - Paide Linnameeskond 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 JK Narva Trans - FC Levadia 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - FC Flora 1:2 (0:1)
Faroe Islands > Effodeildin 2014  Faroe Islands >   Effodeildin 2014 >
18:00 NSÍ Runavík - KÍ Klaksvík 1:1 (0:1)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2014  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2014 >
14:00 TPS Turku - Rovaniemi PS 0:2 (0:0)
France > Ligue 2 2013/2014  France >   Ligue 2 2013/2014 >
13:00 RC Lens - Angers SCO 0:0 (0:0)
France > Coupe de France 2013/2014 > Final  France >   Coupe de France 2013/2014 > Final
20:00 Stade Rennes - EA Guingamp 0:2 (0:1)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2014 Championship Round  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2014 Championship Round >
13:00 Sioni Bolnisi - Guria Lanchkhuti 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - Metalurgi Rustavi 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 FC Zestafoni - Dinamo Tbilisi 3:2 (2:2)
Germany > Bundesliga 2013/2014  Germany >   Bundesliga 2013/2014 >
14:30 Hamburger SV - Bayern München 1:4 (0:1)
14:30 SC Freiburg - FC Schalke 04 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayer Leverkusen 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Hannover 96 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 VfB Stuttgart - VfL Wolfsburg 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Borussia Dortmund - 1899 Hoffenheim 3:2 (3:1)
14:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - 1. FSV Mainz 05 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - FC Augsburg 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Werder Bremen - Hertha BSC 2:0 (0:0)
Germany > 3. Liga 2013/2014  Germany >   3. Liga 2013/2014 >
12:30 SpVgg Unterhaching - MSV Duisburg 4:1 (1:0)
12:30 Preußen Münster - Hallescher FC 2:3 (1:1)
12:30 Wacker Burghausen - Stuttgarter Kickers 2:0 (1:0)
12:30 RB Leipzig - 1. FC Saarbrücken 5:1 (4:0)
12:30 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Hansa Rostock 1:1 (1:1)
12:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SV Darmstadt 98 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 Holstein Kiel - Borussia Dortmund II 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 SV 07 Elversberg - Chemnitzer FC 1:1 (0:1)
12:30 VfB Stuttgart II - Jahn Regensburg 1:1 (1:0)
12:30 VfL Osnabrück - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2013/2014  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2013/2014 >
13:00 Goslarer SC - ETSV Weiche Flensburg 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 SV Meppen - SV Eichede 4:0 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2013/2014  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2013/2014 >
12:30 Berliner AK 07 - Optik Rathenow 0:4 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2013/2014  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2013/2014 >
13:00 VfL Bochum II - SV Lippstadt 08 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - SC Verl 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Viktoria Köln - Fortuna Köln 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 SC Wiedenbrück - FC Schalke 04 II 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen II - SG Wattenscheid 09 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - SSVg Velbert 1:3 (1:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2013/2014  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2013/2014 >
13:00 FC 08 Homburg - Hessen Kassel 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 KSV Baunatal - 1899 Hoffenheim II 2:2 (2:2)
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt II - Eintracht Trier 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Kickers Offenbach - SpVgg Neckarelz 1:1 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2013/2014  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2013/2014 >
13:00 FV Illertissen - Bayern München II 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Augsburg II - SpVgg Bayern Hof 4:1 (2:0)
13:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - Eintracht Bamberg 1:5 (0:2)
13:00 SV Heimstetten - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Würzburger Kickers - TSV Buchbach 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 TSV 1860 München II - FC Ingolstadt 04 II 3:2 (0:1)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - SV Schalding-Heining 1:2 (0:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2013/2014  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2013/2014 >
14:00 ASV Neumarkt - ASV Hollfeld 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Frohnlach - FSV Erlangen-Bruck 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 SV Erlenbach - SC Eltersdorf 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 TSV Großbardorf - Alemannia Haibach 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim - SV Memmelsdorf 0:1 (0:1)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2013/2014  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2013/2014 >
13:00 FC Unterföhring - Wacker Burghausen II 1:1
13:00 BC Aichach - SpVgg Landshut 0:0
13:30 TSV 1883 Bogen - BCF Wolfratshausen 4:2
14:00 1. FC Sonthofen - SV Raisting 2:1
14:00 DJK SB Rosenheim - FC Pipinsried 0:0
16:00 VfB Eichstätt - TSV Schwabmünchen 0:2
16:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - VfR Garching 0:3
Germany > Hessenliga 2013/2014  Germany >   Hessenliga 2013/2014 >
14:00 FSV Fernwald - Sportfreunde Seligenstadt 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Viktoria Griesheim - FC Ederbergland 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - Bayern Alzenau 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Darmstadt - Hünfelder SV 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 FSC Lohfelden - OSC Vellmar 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 TGM SV Jügesheim - SV Wiesbaden 0:1 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2013/2014  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2013/2014 >
13:00 1. SC Göttingen 05 - Rotenburger SV 2:1
15:00 SSV Jeddeloh - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 2:1
15:00 TuS Celle - TB Uphusen 0:4
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2013/2014  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2013/2014 >
14:30 FC Astoria Walldorf - FC Nöttingen 1:0
14:30 FV Ravensburg - SV Oberachern 1:2
14:30 SSV Reutlingen - FC 08 Villingen 3:2
14:30 SGV Freiberg - TSV Grunbach 1:1
16:00 1. FC Bruchsal - FSV Hollenbach 1:5
17:00 SV Spielberg - Karlsruher SC II 0:1
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2013/2014  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2013/2014 >
12:00 VfL Pinneberg - Meiendorfer SV 6:1
14:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - SC Alstertal/Langenhorn 5:1
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2013/2014  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2013/2014 >
13:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Brandenburger SC Süd 0:1
13:00 Torgelower SV Greif - RSV Waltersdorf 1909 0:0
13:00 BFC Dynamo - FC Pommern Greifswald 2:2
13:00 BSV Hürtürkel - SV Altlüdersdorf 3:2
13:30 VSG Altglienicke - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2:1
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2013/2014  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2013/2014 >
13:00 Energie Cottbus II - SV SCHOTT Jena 3:2
13:00 FC Oberlausitz - Union Sandersdorf 3:0
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2013/2014  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2013/2014 >
14:30 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - SG Betzdorf 2:0
14:30 FSV Salmrohr - SV Röchling Völklingen 0:0
14:30 SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim - SV Gonsenheim 0:2
14:30 SV Roßbach - FK Pirmasens 1:0
14:30 TuS Mechtersheim - Borussia Neunkirchen 4:0
14:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - FC Hertha Wiesbach 2:2
14:30 SC Hauenstein - SV Mehring 4:1
Germany > Oberliga Westfalen 2013/2014  Germany >   Oberliga Westfalen 2013/2014 >
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld II - TuS Erndtebrück 2:1
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2013/2014  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2013/2014 >
13:00 Heider SV - PSV Union Neumünster 0:3
13:00 Flensburg 08 - TuRa Meldorf 0:1
13:00 NTSV Strand 08 - TSV Altenholz 3:1
14:00 TSV Schilksee - Husumer SV 1:1
14:30 Preetzer TSV - TuS Hartenholm 0:2
15:00 FC Dornbreite Lübeck - Holstein Kiel II 1:3
Germany > Women Bundesliga 2013/2014  Germany >  Women Bundesliga 2013/2014 >
13:00 FF USV Jena - Bayern München 2:2 (1:2)
Germany > Women Regionalliga Nord 2013/2014  Germany >  Women Regionalliga Nord 2013/2014 >
FFC Oldesloe - Fortuna Celle dnp
Germany > Women Regionalliga West 2013/2014  Germany >  Women Regionalliga West 2013/2014 >
Bayer Leverkusen II - 1. FFC Recklinghausen 2:0 dec.
Germany > Women Regionalliga Südwest 2013/2014  Germany >  Women Regionalliga Südwest 2013/2014 >
16:00 SV Dirmingen - FSV Jägersburg 2:6
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2013/2014  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2013/2014 >
10:00 VfB Lübeck - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:0
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Hannover 96 0:4
11:00 FC St. Pauli - Hamburger SV 1:1
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2013/2014  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2013/2014 >
14:00 1. FC Köln - Fortuna Düsseldorf 9:0
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2013/2014  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2013/2014 >
10:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Augsburg 0:2 (0:1)
10:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Wacker Burghausen 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3:1 (0:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2013/2014  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2013/2014 >
12:00 Hertha BSC - Eintracht Braunschweig 3:2 (1:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2013/2014  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2013/2014 >
15:00 St. Joseph's FC - Gibraltar Phoenix 6:1
17:00 Lions Gibraltar - College Europa FC 1:1
19:00 Lincoln Red Imps - Manchester 62 FC 1:1
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2013/2014 Clausura Playoffs > Quarter-finals  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2013/2014 Clausura Playoffs > Quarter-finals
19:30 Deportivo Suchitepéquez - CSD Municipal 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Deportivo Heredia - Halcones FC 6:1 (1:0)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2013/2014  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2013/2014 >
07:30 South China AA - Eastern Salon 4:2
10:30 Kitchee SC - Yuen Long FC 3:1
Yokohama FC Hong Kong - Tuen Mun SA dnp
Hungary > NB I 2013/2014  Hungary >   NB I 2013/2014 >
13:00 Budapest Honvéd - Videoton FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Újpest FC - MTK Budapest 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 Kaposvári RFC - Pécsi MFC 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Ferencvárosi TC 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Puskás FC - Győri ETO FC 0:1 (0:0)
Iceland > Bikar 2014 > 1. Round  Iceland >   Bikar 2014 > 1. Round
15:00 KH Hlídarendi - Kóngarnir 6:3
15:00 Elliði - Örninn 2:1
15:00 Kría - Vængir Júpiters 1:3
15:00 UMF Njarðvík - KB Breiðholt 3:1
15:00 KF Fjarðabyggðar - UMF Einherji 5:1
15:00 ÍF Völsungur - Nökkvi 11:0
15:00 Hamar - UMF Snæfell 6:1
15:00 UMF Skallagrímur - Kári dnp
15:00 Mídas - Afturelding 1:2
15:00 Árborg - Víðir Garður 2:4 pso
15:00 KF Rangæinga - Álftanes 2:0
15:00 KFS Vestmannaeyjar - Grótta 3:1
15:00 Augnablik - Léttir 7:1
16:00 ÍF Magni - Hamrarnir 9:1
16:00 Skínandi - Afríka 11:0
17:30 Stokkseyri - Ármann 0:1
18:00 Grundarfjörður - Vatnaliljur 5:1
18:00 ÍH Hafnarfjörður - Ísbjörninn 3:1
20:00 KF Garðabæjar - Gnúpverjar 4:0
Indonesia > Liga 1 2014 Ost  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2014 Ost >
09:30 Persiram Raja Ampat - Perseru Serui 0:1 (0:0)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2014 West  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2014 West >
13:00 Semen Padang - Gresik United 1:1 (0:1)
Ireland > Premier Division 2014  Ireland >   Premier Division 2014 >
19:45 Sligo Rovers - St Patrick's Athletic 2:2 (1:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2014 Relegation  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2014 Relegation >
16:30 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Acre FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 FC Ashdod - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 0:5 (0:3)
16:30 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Ra'anana 0:2 (0:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2014 Playoff  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2014 Playoff >
14:00 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Bnei Sachnin FC 2:0 (1:0)
18:40 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:2 (0:2)
Italy > Serie B 2013/2014  Italy >   Serie B 2013/2014 >
14:00 AC Cesena - AS Avellino 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Ternana Calcio - AS Bari 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 Brescia Calcio - Empoli FC 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 SS Juve Stabia - Latina Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 AC Siena - Modena FC 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 FC Crotone - Calcio Padova 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Novara Calcio - US Palermo 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Carpi FC - Pescara Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 AS Cittadella - AS Varese 1910 5:1 (2:0)
17:00 Virtus Lanciano - Trapani Calcio 2:2 (0:1)
Italy > Coppa Italia 2013/2014 > Final  Italy >   Coppa Italia 2013/2014 > Final
20:00 ACF Fiorentina - SSC Napoli 1:3 (1:2)
Italy > Lega Pro 1° B 2013/2014  Italy >   Lega Pro 1° B 2013/2014 >
Ascoli Calcio - ASG Nocerina 3:0 dec.
Japan > J1 League 2014  Japan >   J1 League 2014 >
05:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Kashima Antlers 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Gamba Osaka 2:0 (0:0)
06:00 Tokushima Vortis - Vegalta Sendai 0:1 (0:1)
07:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Ventforet Kofu 2:0 (0:0)
07:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Sagan Tosu 0:1 (0:1)
07:00 Vissel Kobe - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - FC Tokyo 1:0 (0:0)
09:00 Omiya Ardija - Albirex Niigata 2:2 (1:1)
11:00 Nagoya Grampus - Cerezo Osaka 1:2 (0:1)
Japan > J2 League 2014  Japan >   J2 League 2014 >
05:00 Tochigi SC - Consadole Sapporo 2:1 (2:1)
05:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Ehime FC 2:1 (1:1)
05:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Oita Trinita 1:2 (1:0)
06:00 Montedio Yamagata - Kataller Toyama 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Tokyo Verdy - FC Gifu 0:1 (0:1)
06:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Yokohama FC 2:1 (0:1)
08:00 Mito HollyHock - Shonan Bellmare 0:1 (0:0)
08:00 JEF United Chiba - Thespakusatsu Gunma 3:2 (0:1)
08:00 Júbilo Iwata - V-Varen Nagasaki 1:0 (0:0)
09:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Fagiano Okayama 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Kamatamare Sanuki 4:1 (2:0)
Lithuania > A Lyga 2014  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2014 >
10:00 FK Atlantas - FK Klaipėdos Granitas 2:0
14:00 FK Ekranas - FK Dainava Alytus 6:0
16:00 FK Sūduva - VMFD Žalgiris 0:3
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2013/2014  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2013/2014 >
15:00 FC Costuleni - FC Sheriff 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Dacia Chişinău - FC Zimbru 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Academia UTM - FC Olimpia Bălți 1:0 (0:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2013/2014  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2013/2014 >
13:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Lovćen 1:0
15:30 FK Celik - FK Dečić Tuzi 5:1
15:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Sutjeska 0:1
15:30 FK Mornar Bar - FK Mogren Budva 2:2
15:30 FK Zeta - Mladost Podgorica 1:0
15:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:1
Morocco > GNF 1 2013/2014  Morocco >   GNF 1 2013/2014 >
16:00 Olympique de Safi - KAC de Kénitra 1:0
17:00 FUS de Rabat - Renaissance de Berkane 0:0
19:30 Wydad AC - Wydad de Fès 1:1
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2013/2014  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2013/2014 >
17:45 SC Cambuur - ADO Den Haag 1:2 (1:0)
17:45 FC Utrecht - Vitesse 2:1 (1:0)
17:45 AZ Alkmaar - Feyenoord 1:1 (0:0)
17:45 RKC Waalwijk - sc Heerenveen 0:3 (0:1)
17:45 Go Ahead Eagles - Roda JC Kerkrade 0:1 (0:1)
17:45 AFC Ajax - NEC Nijmegen 2:2 (1:0)
17:45 PSV Eindhoven - NAC Breda 2:0 (1:0)
17:45 FC Groningen - Heracles Almelo 3:1 (1:1)
17:45 FC Twente - PEC Zwolle 2:2 (2:1)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2013/2014  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2013/2014 >
13:30 SVV Scheveningen - Ter Leede 2:1
13:30 Kozakken Boys - FC Lisse 0:1
13:30 Excelsior '31 - IJsselmeervogels 2:4
13:30 GVVV - Rijnsburgse Boys 3:0
13:30 VV Capelle - BVV Barendrecht 2:2
13:30 VV Katwijk - VV Noordwijk 2:1
13:30 SV Spakenburg - HHC Hardenberg 2:1
13:30 ONS Sneek - Excelsior Maassluis 2:3
Northern Ireland > Irish Cup 2013/2014 > Final  Northern Ireland >   Irish Cup 2013/2014 > Final
14:30 Ballymena United - Glenavon FC 1:2
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2014  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2014 >
13:00 FK Ørn-Horten - IF Birkebeineren 1:0
15:00 Notodden FK - Fram Larvik 1:2
15:00 Kongsvinger IL - FK Jerv 3:1
15:00 Asker SK - Holmen IF 0:2
15:00 FK Arendal - Vindbjart FK 0:3
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2014  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2014 >
15:00 Valdres FK - Raufoss IL 2:4
15:00 Rødde FK - SK Træff 2:3
15:00 Nybergsund IL-Trysil - Byåsen Toppfotball 1:1
15:00 Nardo FK - SK Herd 0:0
15:00 SK Gjøvik-Lyn - ES Yutz 0:2
Norway > 2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2014  Norway >   2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2014 >
12:00 Førde IL - Ålgård FK 1:0
14:00 SK Vard - FK Fyllingsdalen 1:1
14:00 Grorud IL - FK Vidar 2:1
14:00 Egersunds IK - Stabæk IF II 4:2
14:00 Åsane Fotball - Stord IL 5:0
Norway > 2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2014  Norway >   2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2014 >
14:00 Lørenskog IF - Kvik Halden 2:1
15:00 Kjelsås Fotball - Skeid Fotball 3:1
15:00 Eidsvold TF - Drøbak-Frogn IL 2:2
Paraguay > Primera División 2014 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2014 Apertura >
21:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Club Nacional 1:1 (0:0)
22:30 Rubio Ñu - Sol de América 0:2 (0:1)
23:15 Cerro Porteño - 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 4:1 (4:1)
Peru > Cup 2014  Peru >   Cup 2014 >
19:30 FBC Melgar - Los Caimanes 1:1
21:45 Universidad Técnica - Sport Huancayo 2:0
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2013/2014 Abstieg  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2013/2014 Abstieg >
14:30 Piast Gliwice - Śląsk Wrocław 0:0 (0:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2013/2014 Playoffs  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2013/2014 Playoffs >
17:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Legia Warszawa 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Wisła Kraków - Pogoń Szczecin 5:0 (3:0)
Poland > I Liga 2013/2014  Poland >   I Liga 2013/2014 >
13:45 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Wisła Płock 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 3:1 (2:0)
15:30 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Flota Świnoujście 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 GKS Bełchatów - GKS Tychy '71 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 KS ROW 1964 Rybnik - Arka Gdynia 2:2 (1:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2013/2014  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2013/2014 >
18:30 CD Nacional - Sporting CP 1:1 (0:1)
Romania > Liga 1 2013/2014  Romania >   Liga 1 2013/2014 >
17:00 FC Vaslui - Pandurii Târgu Jiu 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 ACS Poli Timişoara - Petrolul Ploieşti 0:3 (0:3)
19:30 FC Brașov - Dinamo Bucureşti 2:0 (2:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2013/2014  Russia >   Premier Liga 2013/2014 >
11:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Spartak Moskva 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Krylia Sovetov 4:0 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2014 Playoff > 1. Round  San Marino >   Campionato 2014 Playoff > 1. Round
16:00 SP Tre Penne - SS Folgore/Falciano 4:5 pso
16:00 SS Cosmos - SC Faetano 4:3 pso
Scotland > Premiership 2014 Playoff  Scotland >   Premiership 2014 Playoff >
15:00 Celtic FC - Aberdeen FC 5:2 (2:1)
15:00 Inverness CT - Dundee United 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Motherwell FC - St. Johnstone FC 2:1 (2:1)
Scotland > Premiership 2014 Abstieg  Scotland >   Premiership 2014 Abstieg >
15:00 Hibernian FC - Partick Thistle 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 St. Mirren FC - Ross County FC 1:0 (0:0)
Scotland > Championship 2013/2014  Scotland >   Championship 2013/2014 >
15:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Queen Of The South 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Dundee FC - Dumbarton FC 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Falkirk FC - Alloa Athletic 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Hamilton Academical - Greenock Morton FC 10:2 (5:1)
15:00 Livingston FC - Raith Rovers 2:0 (1:0)
Scotland > League One 2013/2014  Scotland >   League One 2013/2014 >
15:00 Airdrieonians - Arbroath FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Ayr United - East Fife FC 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 Brechin City FC - Stenhousemuir FC 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Rangers FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Stranraer FC - Forfar Athletic 3:1 (1:1)
Scotland > League Two 2013/2014  Scotland >   League Two 2013/2014 >
15:00 Albion Rovers - Queen's Park FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Annan Athletic - Elgin City 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Berwick Rangers - Peterhead FC 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 East Stirlingshire FC - Montrose FC 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Stirling Albion FC - Clyde FC 4:1 (1:1)
Serbia > Super Liga 2013/2014  Serbia >   Super Liga 2013/2014 >
14:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Novi Pazar 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 FK Voždovac - Radnički Niš 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Donji Srem Pećinci - Partizan 0:5 (0:2)
16:00 FK Javor - Vojvodina 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Radnički 1923 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 FK Jagodina - OFK Beograd 0:2 (0:2)
18:30 Crvena Zvezda - FK Rad Beograd 2:0 (1:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2013/2014  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2013/2014 >
14:00 Zlaté Moravce - Spartak Trnava 1:2 (0:0)
16:30 MFK Ružomberok - FK Senica 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Dukla Banská Bystrica - FC Nitra 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Spartak Myjava - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:1 (1:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2013/2014  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2013/2014 >
15:30 NK Celje - FC Koper 2:3 (1:3)
17:00 NK Domžale - NK Krka 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 ND Gorica - NK Zavrč 4:0 (2:0)
19:05 NK Maribor - Olimpija Ljubljana 2:0 (1:0)
South Korea > K League 1 2014  South Korea >   K League 1 2014 >
06:00 Seongnam FC - Pohang Steelers 3:1 (1:0)
06:00 Suwon Bluewings - Jeonbuk FC 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Jeju United 1:1 (1:0)
08:00 Incheon United - FC Seoul 1:0 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 2 2014  South Korea >   K League 2 2014 >
06:00 Gwangju FC - Goyang Hi FC 1:2
Spain > Primera División 2013/2014  Spain >   Primera División 2013/2014 >
15:00 FC Barcelona - Getafe CF 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Málaga CF - Elche CF 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 CA Osasuna - Celta Vigo 0:2 (0:2)
21:00 Real Valladolid - Espanyol Barcelona 1:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2013/2014  Spain >   Segunda División 2013/2014 >
17:00 SD Ponferradina - CD Alavés 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 AD Alcorcón - Sporting Gijón 1:0 (1:0)
17:15 CD Lugo - Deportivo La Coruña 2:2 (0:2)
19:00 Hércules CF - Real Murcia 2:3 (1:1)
19:00 FC Barcelona B - Córdoba CF 0:1 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2013/2014  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2013/2014 >
15:00 Athletic Bilbao B - CD Puerta Bonita 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 SD Amorebieta - Barakaldo CF 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 CD Sariñena - CD Leganés 0:4 (0:3)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2013/2014  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2013/2014 >
16:00 Villarreal CF B - Gimnàstic 1:2 (1:1)
16:30 Huracán CF - CF Badalona 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Levante UD B - UE Llagostera 1:1 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2013/2014  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2013/2014 >
16:00 Arroyo CP - UD Almería B 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 La Hoya Lorca CF - RB Linense 4:3 (1:1)
Spain > Women Primera División 2013/2014  Spain >  Women Primera División 2013/2014 >
10:45 FC Barcelona - Sevilla FC 4:0
16:00 Atlético Madrid - Sporting de Huelva 5:2
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2014  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2014 >
15:00 Mjällby AIF - Halmstads BK 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 IF Brommapojkarna - IFK Norrköping 3:0 (1:0)
Sweden > Superettan 2014  Sweden >   Superettan 2014 >
15:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - Husqvarna FF 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Östersunds FK - Varbergs BoIS 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Ängelholms FF - Degerfors IF 1:4 (0:1)
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2014  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2014 >
15:00 Motala AIF - Lunds BK 3:0
15:00 IFK Uddevalla - IK Oddevold 1:2
15:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Utsiktens BK 0:0
Switzerland > Super League 2013/2014  Switzerland >   Super League 2013/2014 >
18:45 FC Thun - FC Zürich 1:2 (0:2)
18:45 FC Luzern - FC Sion 0:1 (0:0)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2013/2014  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2013/2014 >
16:00 FC Lugano - FC Chiasso 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Locarno - FC Winterthur 2:2 (2:1)
16:30 FC Schaffhausen - FC Wil 1900 2:3 (1:1)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2013/2014  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2013/2014 >
15:00 FC St. Gallen II - FC Sion II 1:0
15:00 SR Delémont - FC Le Mont 0:1
15:00 FC Tuggen - FC Köniz 2:3
15:00 FC Basel II - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 0:3
15:30 SC Brühl - FC Zürich II 1:2
AC Bellinzona - FC Breitenrain Bern dnp
Switzerland > Women Nationalliga A 2013/2014 Finalrunde  Switzerland >  Women Nationalliga A 2013/2014 Finalrunde >
16:00 FC Basel 1893 - FC Neunkirch 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Yverdon Féminin - FC St. Gallen 9:2 (4:1)
17:15 FC Staad - FC Zürich Frauen 1:4 (0:2)
18:00 BSC Young Boys - SC Kriens 0:3 (0:0)
Switzerland > Women Relegation 2013/2014  Switzerland >  Women Relegation 2013/2014 >
18:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 Lugano Femminile - SC Schwyz 4:1 (3:0)
Syria > Syrian League 2014  Syria >   Syrian League 2014 >
12:00 Al Jaish - Al Ittihad 0:0
15:00 Al Karamah - Al Taliya 0:0
15:00 Hutteen SC - Al Wahda 1:3
15:00 Al Foutowa - Al Muhafaza 0:2
Thailand > Thai League 1 2014  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2014 >
12:00 Osotspa Saraburi - PTT Rayong FC 1:1
13:00 Army United FC - Samut Songkhram 4:2
13:00 TOT FC - Ratchaburi FC 0:0
14:00 Singhtarua FC - Chonburi FC 1:3
Turkey > SüperLig 2013/2014  Turkey >   SüperLig 2013/2014 >
13:30 Antalyaspor - Elazığspor 1:2 (1:0)
13:30 Eskişehirspor - Kayserispor 1:4 (1:3)
13:30 Karabükspor - Torku Konyaspor 2:2 (1:0)
13:30 Erciyesspor - Gaziantepspor 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Galatasaray - Gençlerbirliği 3:2 (0:2)
17:00 Beşiktaş - Kasımpaşa SK 2:1 (2:0)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2013/2014  Turkey >   1. Lig 2013/2014 >
14:00 Bucaspor - Manisaspor 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 1461 Trabzon - Tavşanlı Linyitspor 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 Boluspor - Tekden Denizlispor 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Gaziantep Bld.Spor - Fethiyespor 0:2 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2013/2014  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2013/2014 >
15:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Vorskla Poltava 0:1 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2013/2014 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2013/2014 Clausura >
19:30 Montevideo Wanderers - Racing 3:1 (1:1)
19:30 Fénix - Cerro Largo 5:1 (2:1)
19:30 Defensor Sporting - Sud América 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 Peñarol - Juventud 4:0 (2:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2014  USA >   Major League Soccer 2014 >
18:00 Toronto FC - New England Revolution 1:2 (1:1)
USA > Women National Women's Soccer League 2014  USA >  Women National Women's Soccer League 2014 >
23:30 Washington Spirit - Seattle Reign 1:2
Uzbekistan > Super League 2014  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2014 >
12:30 So’g’diyona Jizzax - Nasaf Qarshi 1:2
13:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Neftchi Farg'ona 2:1
13:00 Andijon PFK - Buxoro FK 2:0
13:00 PFK Mashal - FK Olmaliq 0:0
14:30 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Lokomotiv Tashkent 2:2
14:30 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Dinamo Samarqand 2:0
Vietnam > V.League 1 2014  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2014 >
10:00 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai - Than Quảng Ninh FC 3:2 (2:1)
11:00 FLC Thanh Hóa - Đồng Nai FC 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 Bình Dương FC - Hải Phòng FC 2:0 (0:0)
Wales > Welsh Cup 2013/2014 > Final  Wales >   Welsh Cup 2013/2014 > Final
15:00 Aberystwyth Town - The New Saints 2:3