Period Manager Country born
01/07/2011 - 10/10/2011 Raúl Procopio Spain 10/07/1968
27/03/2011 - 30/06/2011 Idiakez Spain 14/03/1972
01/07/2010 - 30/06/2011 Julio Velázquez Spain 05/10/1981
01/01/2010 - 30/06/2010 Óscar Cano Spain 07/11/1972
01/07/2009 - 31/12/2009 Nogués Spain 29/04/1959
01/07/2008 - 30/06/2009 Lucas Cazorla Spain 06/10/1962
01/07/2007 - 30/06/2008 Castro Santos Spain 20/02/1952
01/07/2007 - 21/01/2008 Luis César Spain 03/05/1966
01/07/2006 - 30/06/2007 Tapia Spain 13/11/1959
14/11/2005 - 30/06/2006 Salmerón Spain 23/10/1966
01/07/2004 - 14/11/2005 Pepe Mel Spain 28/02/1963
01/06/2004 - 30/06/2004 Salmerón Spain 23/10/1966
24/11/2003 - 31/05/2004 Julián Rubio Spain 28/01/1952
17/11/2003 - 23/11/2003 Salmerón Spain 23/10/1966
01/07/2003 - 16/11/2003 Quique Setién Spain 27/09/1958
01/07/2002 - 30/06/2003 Paco Herrera Spain 02/12/1953
01/11/2001 - 30/06/2002 Castro Santos Spain 20/02/1952
01/07/2000 - 28/10/2001 Tapia Spain 13/11/1959
01/07/1996 - 30/06/1997 Burgueña Spain 05/05/1954
01/07/1993 - 16/01/1994 Lalo Spain 14/03/1936
01/07/1991 - 23/11/1992 Lalo Spain 14/03/1936
01/07/1991 - 22/11/1992 Lalo Spain 14/03/1936