Period Manager Country born
01/07/2018 - 30/06/2020 Emilio Larraz Spain 16/02/1968
02/01/2018 - 30/06/2018 Ricardo Spain 30/12/1971
01/07/2016 - 17/10/2016 Míchel Alonso Spain 24/07/1974
01/07/2015 - 18/12/2017 Tena Spain 17/01/1982
01/07/2014 - 30/06/2015 Manolo García Spain 21/06/1968
01/07/2012 - 09/07/2014 Aira Spain 14/03/1976
01/07/2009 - 30/06/2011 Luisito Spain 07/08/1966
01/07/2008 - 30/06/2009 Manolo Sánchez Spain 27/11/1976
01/07/2005 - 30/06/2006 José Luis Spain 05/10/1958
01/07/2004 - 30/06/2008 Juan Veiga Spain 24/10/1968
01/07/2000 - 30/06/2004 Luis César Spain 03/05/1966
15/11/1996 - 30/06/1997 Tomé Spain 03/03/1950
01/07/1996 - 11/11/1996 Carlos Simón Spain 12/12/1955
22/02/1996 - 30/06/1996 Rodríguez Vaz Spain 07/02/1942
01/07/1995 - 30/06/1996 Rodríguez Vaz Spain 07/02/1942
01/07/1991 - 30/06/1994 Fernando Vázquez Spain 24/10/1954
01/11/1971 - 30/06/1972 Rafael Franco Argentina 17/06/1923
01/07/1971 - 31/10/1971 Satur Grech Spain 06/06/1914
01/11/1969 - 30/06/1971 Caeiro Spain 14/02/1925
01/07/1968 - 30/06/1969 Juan Ramón Spain 08/03/1912
01/07/1965 - 30/06/1968 Satur Grech Spain 06/06/1914
01/07/1958 - 30/06/1959 Galarraga Spain 09/08/1921
03/11/1957 - 04/11/1957 Fariña Spain 14/01/1905
01/07/1950 - 30/06/1951 Josep Planas Spain 14/04/1901
01/07/1941 - 04/01/1942 Fariña Spain 14/01/1905
01/07/1936 - 30/06/1939 Josep Planas Spain 14/04/1901
01/07/1928 - 30/06/1929 Josep Planas Spain 14/04/1901