Period Manager Country born
01/07/2019 - 30/06/2022 Xabi Alonso Spain 25/11/1981
30/12/2018 - 30/06/2019 Aitor Zulaika Spain 26/03/1978
01/07/2018 - 26/12/2018 Imanol Spain 04/07/1971
19/03/2018 - 30/06/2018 Aitor Zulaika Spain 26/03/1978
27/11/2014 - 18/03/2018 Imanol Spain 04/07/1971
01/07/2013 - 25/11/2015 Asier Santana Spain 03/02/1979
01/07/2010 - 30/06/2013 Meho Kodro Bosnia-Herzegovina 12/01/1967
01/07/2008 - 30/06/2010 Idiakez Spain 14/03/1972
01/02/2006 - 30/06/2008 Eizmendi Spain 29/08/1960
01/07/2001 - 31/01/2006 Gonzalo Arconada Spain 23/07/1961
01/07/1995 - 30/06/1996 Cortabarría Spain 30/07/1950
01/07/1991 - 30/06/1993 Alberto López Spain 20/05/1969
01/07/1962 - 30/06/1982 Javier Expósito Spain 18/09/1931