ÖFB-Cup 2009/2010
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 15/08/2009 16:00 H Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2:3 (2:2, 2:2) aet
Regionalliga Ost 2009/2010
Round date place Opponent Results
2. Round 07/08/2009 18:00 H FAC Team für Wien FAC Team für Wien 5:1 (1:1)
3. Round 18/08/2009 18:30 A SV Mattersburg (A) SV Mattersburg (A) 2:1 (2:1)
4. Round 22/08/2009 17:00 H SC Neusiedl/See 1919 SC Neusiedl/See 1919 6:1 (2:0)
5. Round 28/08/2009 18:30 A SV Schwechat SV Schwechat 1:1 (1:1)
6. Round 04/09/2009 18:00 H FC Waidhofen/Ybbs FC Waidhofen/Ybbs 1:3 (1:1)
7. Round 11/09/2009 18:30 A SV Horn SV Horn 0:3 (0:2)
8. Round 18/09/2009 18:00 H SC Ostbahn XI SC Ostbahn XI 2:3 (2:0)
9. Round 25/09/2009 19:00 A ASK Baumgarten ASK Baumgarten 4:0 (1:0)
10. Round 02/10/2009 18:30 H Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 1:2 (0:1)
11. Round 09/10/2009 18:00 A FC Trenkwalder Admira (A) FC Trenkwalder Admira (A) 1:2 (1:2)
12. Round 18/10/2009 14:30 A SV Würmla SV Würmla 2:0 (1:0)
13. Round 23/10/2009 18:00 H Wiener Sportklub Wiener Sportklub 2:0 (0:0)
14. Round 31/10/2009 13:00 A SV Gaflenz SV Gaflenz 1:0 (0:0)
15. Round 06/11/2009 18:00 H SV Wienerberg SV Wienerberg 1:2 (0:2)
1. Round 13/11/2009 18:00 A SC Zwettl SC Zwettl 1:1 (0:0)
16. Round 05/03/2010 18:00 H SC Zwettl SC Zwettl 1:1 (1:0)
17. Round 12/03/2010 17:00 A FAC Team für Wien FAC Team für Wien 3:1 (2:0)
18. Round 19/03/2010 18:00 H SV Mattersburg (A) SV Mattersburg (A) 3:1 (2:1)
19. Round 26/03/2010 18:00 A SC Neusiedl/See 1919 SC Neusiedl/See 1919 2:4 (0:1)
20. Round 02/04/2010 18:00 H SV Schwechat SV Schwechat 1:1 (0:1)
21. Round 09/04/2010 18:30 A FC Waidhofen/Ybbs FC Waidhofen/Ybbs 3:0 (1:0)
22. Round 16/04/2010 18:00 H SV Horn SV Horn 0:2 (0:1)
30. Round 20/04/2010 17:00 A SV Wienerberg SV Wienerberg 1:0 (0:0)
23. Round 24/04/2010 15:15 A SC Ostbahn XI SC Ostbahn XI 0:0 (0:0)
24. Round 01/05/2010 17:00 H ASK Baumgarten ASK Baumgarten 3:0 (1:0)
25. Round 07/05/2010 18:30 A Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 1:1 (1:0)
26. Round 14/05/2010 18:00 H FC Trenkwalder Admira (A) FC Trenkwalder Admira (A) 3:0 (1:0)
27. Round 21/05/2010 18:00 H SV Würmla SV Würmla 5:0 (3:0)
28. Round 28/05/2010 18:30 A Wiener Sportklub Wiener Sportklub 2:0 (1:0)
29. Round 05/06/2010 15:15 H SV Gaflenz SV Gaflenz 5:1 (4:0)
Relegation Erste Liga 2009/2010
Round date place Opponent Results
Relegation 08/06/2010 18:30 H WAC/St. Andrä WAC/St. Andrä 1:0 (1:0)
Relegation 12/06/2010 17:45 A WAC/St. Andrä WAC/St. Andrä 1:4 (0:3)