. .
CAF > CAF Champions League 2010 > Round of 16 CAF >    CAF Champions League 2010 > Round of 16
19:00 ES Sétif - Zanaco FC 1:0
19:15 SuperSport United - Heartland FC 1:1
CONCACAF > Women Women's Championship QF 2011 > Central Group A CONCACAF >   Women Women's Championship QF 2011 > Central Group A
21:00 Guatemala - Belize 5:1
Algeria > Ligue 1 2009/2010  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2009/2010 >
16:00 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - MSP Batna 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 USM Blida - USM Alger 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 MC Alger - WA Tlemcen 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 USM El Harrach - MC Oran 5:2 (3:1)
16:00 NA Hussein Dey - JSM Béjaïa 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 CA Batna - AS Khroub 1:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera División 2009/2010 Clausura  Argentina >   Primera División 2009/2010 Clausura >
01:10 Godoy Cruz - Chacarita Juniors 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Lanús - Arsenal de Sarandí 4:1 (2:0)
20:10 Newell's Old Boys - Colón de Santa Fe 5:0 (4:0)
22:10 Estudiantes - River Plate 1:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2009/2010  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2009/2010 >
01:00 Atlético Rafaela - San Martín de Tucumán 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Boca Unidos - Platense 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Sportivo Italiano - Instituto de Córdoba 0:3 (0:3)
19:30 Deportivo Merlo - Ferro Carril Oeste 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Aldosivi - C.A.I. 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Belgrano de Córdoba - Gimnasia de Jujuy 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 San Martín de San Juan - Tiro Federal de Rosario 1:3 (0:2)
23:15 All Boys - Defensa y Justicia 1:0 (1:0)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2010  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2010 >
06:00 Northcote City FC - Dandenong Thunder 0:1 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2010  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2010 >
10:00 Bundaberg Spirit - Brisbane Strikers 1:5 (1:1)
11:00 Far North Qld Bulls - Capricorn Cougars 3:2 (2:1)
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2010  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2010 >
08:00 Floreat Athena - Stirling Lions SC 2:1 (1:0)
08:00 ECU Joondalup - Armadale SC 3:3 (1:2)
08:00 Sorrento FC - Cockburn City SC 0:0
08:00 Inglewood United - Swan United 0:0
08:00 Balcatta SC - Western Knights SC 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 Mandurah City SC - Perth SC 1:2 (1:1)
Austria > Bundesliga 2009/2010  Austria >   Bundesliga 2009/2010 >
17:00 SC Magna Wiener Neustadt - SV Ried 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Sturm Graz - LASK Linz 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 KSV Superfund - SK Austria Kärnten 0:0 (0:0)
Austria > 2. Liga 2009/2010  Austria >   2. Liga 2009/2010 >
14:15 SKNV St. Pölten - SCR Altach 0:2 (0:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2009/2010  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2009/2010 >
15:15 SC Ostbahn XI - SC/ESV Parndorf 0:0 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2009/2010  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2009/2010 >
15:00 SAK Klagenfurt - SV Bad Aussee 4:0 (2:0)
Austria > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2009/2010  Austria >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2009/2010 >
15:00 FC Hard - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch - VfB Hohenems 7:0 (3:0)
16:00 SCR Altach (A) - SV Seekirchen 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 USK Anif - TSV St. Johann 1:1 (1:0)
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2009/2010 Upper Playoff  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2009/2010 Upper Playoff >
14:00 USK Hof - USC Landhaus 0:2
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2009/2010 Lower Playoff  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2009/2010 Lower Playoff >
14:00 FC Südburgenland - USG Ardagger/Neustadtl 4:1
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2009/2010 Upper Playoff  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2009/2010 Upper Playoff >
14:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - SV Neulengbach 1:3
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2010 Relegation  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2010 Relegation >
12:00 FK Muğan - FK Karvan 2:3
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2010 Championship  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2010 Championship >
13:00 Qarabağ FK - Gabala FK 1:1
Belarus > Cempionat 2010  Belarus >   Cempionat 2010 >
14:00 FK Minsk - Torpedo Zhodino 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Belshina Bobruisk - Shakhter Soligorsk 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Naftan Novopolotsk - BATE Borisov 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FK Vitebsk - Dnepr Mogilev 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Neman Grodno - Dinamo Brest 0:0 (0:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2009/2010 Play-off II-A  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2009/2010 Play-off II-A >
19:00 KV Mechelen - KVC Westerlo 1:3 (1:2)
19:00 Cercle Brugge - Sporting Lokeren 1:1 (1:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2009/2010 Play-off I  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2009/2010 Play-off I >
19:00 Sint-Truidense VV - SV Zulte Waregem 1:2 (1:2)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2010 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2010 Apertura >
20:30 San José - La Paz FC 4:2 (2:1)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2009/2010  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2009/2010 >
15:30 FK Rudar - Sloboda Tuzla 1:0
15:30 Čelik Zenica - Leotar Trebinje 0:1
18:30 Željezničar Sarajevo - FK Modriča 3:0
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2009/2010  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2009/2010 >
Botev Plovdiv - PFC Beroe 0:3
13:00 Slavia Sofia - CSKA Sofia 1:3 (0:1)
17:30 Levski Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad 2:0 (2:0)
Chile > Primera División 2010  Chile >   Primera División 2010 >
20:30 Universidad de Concepción - Audax Italiano 1:3 (0:2)
21:00 San Luis - Santiago Morning 2:2 (1:1)
23:00 O'Higgins - Huachipato 0:0 (0:0)
China > Super League 2010  China >   Super League 2010 >
08:30 Hangzhou Greentown - Tianjin Teda 0:0 (0:0)
12:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Chongqing Lifan 1:2 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2010 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2010 Apertura >
02:00 Santa Fe - Cúcuta Deportivo 2:0 (1:0)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2009/2010  Croatia >   1. HNL 2009/2010 >
17:00 HNK Šibenik - NK Istra 1961 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Hajduk Split - NK Karlovac 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 NK Varteks - NK Croatia Sesvete 4:1 (3:0)
17:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Osijek 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Zadar 3:2 (1:2)
19:15 HNK Cibalia - Dinamo Zagreb 2:0 (1:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2010 Relegation  Cyprus >   First Division 2010 Relegation >
15:00 Aris Limassol FC - Doxa Katokopias FC 0:2
15:00 Ermis Aradippou - AE Paphos 1:0
Cyprus > First Division 2010 Playoff  Cyprus >   First Division 2010 Playoff >
15:30 APOEL Nikosia - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1:0
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2009/2010  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2009/2010 >
15:00 1. FK Příbram - Slovan Liberec 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Sparta Praha - Bohemians Praha 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Viktoria Plzeň - České Budějovice 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Jablonec - 1. FC Brno 1:0 (1:0)
Denmark > Superliga 2009/2010  Denmark >   Superliga 2009/2010 >
16:00 Odense BK - Silkeborg IF 1:0 (0:0)
Denmark > 1. Division 2009/2010  Denmark >   1. Division 2009/2010 >
13:45 FC Fredericia - Akademisk BK 0:0
14:00 Brabrand IF - Kolding FC 1:1
Ecuador > Serie A 2010 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2010 Primera Etapa >
21:00 Club Social y Deportivo Independiente José Terán - Espoli 1:2 (0:2)
Egypt > Premiership 2009/2010  Egypt >   Premiership 2009/2010 >
18:00 ENPPI - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 0:0 (0:0)
England > Premier League 2009/2010  England >   Premier League 2009/2010 >
12:45 Manchester United - Tottenham Hotspur 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 Bolton Wanderers - Portsmouth FC 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 Hull City - Sunderland AFC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 West Ham United - Wigan Athletic 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Blackburn Rovers 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Arsenal FC - Manchester City 0:0 (0:0)
England > Championship 2009/2010  England >   Championship 2009/2010 >
15:00 Barnsley FC - Queens Park Rangers 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Bristol City - Derby County 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Cardiff City - Sheffield Wednesday 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Doncaster Rovers - Scunthorpe United 4:3 (2:1)
15:00 Middlesbrough FC - Coventry City 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Newcastle United - Ipswich Town 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Nottingham Forest - Plymouth Argyle 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Peterborough United - Blackpool FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Preston North End - Leicester City 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Sheffield United - Swansea City 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Watford FC - Reading FC 3:0 (1:0)
England > League One 2009/2010  England >   League One 2009/2010 >
15:00 Brentford FC - Yeovil Town 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Bristol Rovers 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Colchester United - Tranmere Rovers 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Exeter City - Charlton Athletic 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Leeds United - Milton Keynes Dons 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 Millwall FC - Leyton Orient 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Norwich City - Gillingham FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Oldham Athletic - Southend United 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Southampton FC - Carlisle United 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Stockport County - Huddersfield Town 0:6 (0:2)
15:00 Walsall FC - Hartlepool United 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Swindon Town 2:2 (1:0)
England > League Two 2009/2010  England >   League Two 2009/2010 >
15:00 Barnet FC - Rotherham United 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Burton Albion - AFC Bournemouth 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Cheltenham Town - Aldershot Town 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Chesterfield FC - Bradford City 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Crewe Alexandra - Accrington Stanley 5:1 (1:0)
15:00 Darlington FC - Grimsby Town 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Hereford United - Rochdale AFC 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Lincoln City - Bury FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Morecambe FC - Dagenham & Redbridge 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Northampton Town - Shrewsbury Town 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Port Vale FC - Notts County 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Torquay United - Macclesfield Town 1:0 (0:0)
England > National League 2009/2010  England >   National League 2009/2010 >
Chester City - Crawley Town annull.
15:00 Altrincham FC - Cambridge United 0:2
15:00 Eastbourne Borough - Oxford United 1:0
15:00 Gateshead FC - AFC Wimbledon 1:0
15:00 Grays Athletic - Forest Green Rovers 2:1
15:00 Hayes & Yeading - Wrexham FC 0:1
15:00 Histon FC - Barrow AFC 2:2
15:00 Mansfield Town - Kidderminster Harriers 3:3
15:00 Rushden & Diamonds - Luton Town 1:1
15:00 Salisbury City - Kettering Town 2:0
15:00 Stevenage Borough FC - York City 1:0
15:00 Tamworth FC - Ebbsfleet United 3:4
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2010  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2010 >
12:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - JK Narva Trans 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 Lootus Kohtla-Järve - JK Nõmme Kalju 0:5 (0:3)
12:00 FC Flora - Paide Linnameeskond 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 JK Tammeka - FC Levadia 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Tulevik Viljandi - FC Kuressaare 0:0 (0:0)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2010  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2010 >
17:00 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - AC Oulu 1:1 (0:0)
Finland > Ykkönen 2010  Finland >   Ykkönen 2010 >
14:00 Jippo - KPV Kokkola 1:1
14:00 OPS-jp Oulu - TPV Tampere 3:0
France > Ligue 1 2009/2010  France >   Ligue 1 2009/2010 >
18:00 FC Lorient - Girondins Bordeaux 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Sochaux - US Boulogne 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 OGC Nice - Grenoble Foot 38 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Le Mans UC 72 - Lille OSC 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 AS Nancy - Montpellier HSC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Stade Rennes 1:1 (0:1)
France > National 2009/2010  France >   National 2009/2010 >
17:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - ESTAC Troyes 2:2
17:00 Cassis-Carnoux - Hyères FC 1:0
17:30 Stade Plabennec - AS Beauvais 3:1
18:00 Aviron Bayonnais - Évian Thonon Gaillard 0:1
19:00 FC Rouen - FC Gueugnon 1:1
19:00 AS Cannes - US Créteil-Lusitanos 0:1
19:00 Louhans-Cuiseaux - Pacy Vallée 0:6
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2009/2010  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2009/2010 >
13:30 WIT Georgia - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:2
Germany > Bundesliga 2009/2010  Germany >   Bundesliga 2009/2010 >
14:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Bayern München 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Borussia Dortmund 2:3 (1:1)
14:30 Hertha BSC - FC Schalke 04 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Hannover 96 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Eintracht Frankfurt 3:3 (1:2)
17:30 Werder Bremen - 1. FC Köln 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2009/2010  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2009/2010 >
12:00 Alemannia Aachen - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:2 (1:0)
12:00 MSV Duisburg - SC Paderborn 07 2:3 (0:1)
Germany > 3. Liga 2009/2010  Germany >   3. Liga 2009/2010 >
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - Jahn Regensburg 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Borussia Dortmund II - VfL Osnabrück 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Holstein Kiel - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Wacker Burghausen - Erzgebirge Aue 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Bayern München II 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 Werder Bremen II - SV Sandhausen 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Wuppertaler SV 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:2 (1:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2009/2010  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2009/2010 >
13:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - VfB Lübeck 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 SV Wilhelmshaven - Hannover 96 II 0:5 (0:1)
13:00 Hansa Rostock II - Goslarer SC 2:1 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2009/2010  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2009/2010 >
13:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Sportfreunde Lotte 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 SC Verl - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2:3 (0:1)
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - FC Schalke 04 II 0:4 (0:0)
13:00 SV 07 Elversberg - Waldhof Mannheim 1:2 (0:0)
Germany > Bremenliga 2009/2010  Germany >   Bremenliga 2009/2010 >
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - OSC Bremerhaven 3:2
14:00 Bremer SV - Blumenthaler SV 2:2
14:00 FC Bremerhaven - SV Grohn 1:2
14:00 FC Oberneuland II - Werder Bremen III 3:1
14:00 TSV Melchiorshausen - VfL 07 Bremen 2:1
Germany > Hessenliga 2009/2010  Germany >   Hessenliga 2009/2010 >
14:00 SVA Bad Hersfeld - SC Waldgirmes 4:6
14:00 OSC Vellmar - Germania Ober-Roden 0:1
14:00 FSV Frankfurt II - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 5:0
14:00 1. FC Schwalmstadt - VfB Marburg 4:1
14:00 Viktoria Urberach - KSV Baunatal 2:2
14:00 Kickers Offenbach II - TSG Wörsdorf 1:0
14:00 FSV Fernwald - Rot-Weiss Frankfurt 4:1
14:00 RSV Würges - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 4:0
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2009/2010  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2009/2010 >
14:30 Bahlinger SC - TSG 62/09 Weinheim 5:0
14:30 FV Illertissen - SGV Freiberg 2:2
14:30 Normannia Gmünd - SV Spielberg 4:1
14:30 TSV Crailsheim - Kehler FV 1:0
14:30 TSG Balingen - FC Denzlingen 2:0
14:30 FC 08 Villingen - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:1
14:30 VfL Kirchheim/Teck - ASV Durlach 0:2
14:30 FC Astoria Walldorf - Stuttgarter Kickers II 1:2
17:00 FC Nöttingen - SV Bonlanden 4:1
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2009/2010  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2009/2010 >
11:00 Concordia Hamburg - Eintracht Norderstedt 2:0
14:00 VfL Lohbrügge - Meiendorfer SV 0:4
14:00 SV Lurup - SC Condor Hamburg 1:1
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2009/2010  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2009/2010 >
13:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - Reinickendorfer Füchse 1:0
13:00 Germania Schöneiche - Optik Rathenow 3:2
13:00 BFC Dynamo - Torgelower SV Greif 0:4
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2009/2010  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2009/2010 >
13:00 FSV Zwickau - VfB Pößneck 0:1
13:00 SC Borea Dresden - VfL Halle 96 0:0
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2009/2010  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2009/2010 >
13:00 Eider Büdelsdorf - Holstein Kiel II 3:0
14:00 TSV Altenholz - ETSV Weiche Flensburg 1:4
14:00 Flensburg 08 - PSV Union Neumünster 2:1
Germany > Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2009/2010  Germany >   Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2009/2010 >
13:00 Hessen Kassel - SSV Reutlingen 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden II - Karlsruher SC II 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 SpVgg Weiden - SC Pfullendorf 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2009/2010  Germany >   NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2009/2010 >
15:00 Arminia Bielefeld II - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 2:1
Germany > Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2009/2010  Germany >   Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2009/2010 >
13:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - SV Memmelsdorf 1:0
14:00 SpVgg Ansbach - VfL Frohnlach 3:1
14:00 1. FC Bad Kötzting - SV Schalding-Heining 5:0
14:00 SpVgg Bayreuth - SpVgg Unterhaching II 4:1
14:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - SV Seligenporten 1:3
14:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - FC Ismaning 1:1
15:00 TSV Großbardorf - TSG Thannhausen 4:2
15:00 FSV Erlangen-Bruck - FC Ingolstadt 04 II 2:1
16:00 TSV Buchbach - TSV Aindling 2:4
Germany > Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2009/2010  Germany >   Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2009/2010 >
13:30 FC 08 Homburg - SG Betzdorf 2:1
14:30 FK Pirmasens - SV Auersmacher 2:2
14:30 TuS Mayen - SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim 3:3
14:30 TuS Mechtersheim - Borussia Neunkirchen 3:3
14:30 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - SVN Zweibrücken 2:0
14:30 SC Hauenstein - EGC Wirges 4:2
15:00 Rot-Weiß Hasborn - SV 07 Elversberg II 3:3
15:30 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal - SV Roßbach 1:3
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen-Ost (2008-2010) 2009/2010  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen-Ost (2008-2010) 2009/2010 >
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - Blau-Weiß Bornreihe 3:0
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2009/2010  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2009/2010 >
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Hamburger SV 0:5 (0:1)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2009/2010  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2009/2010 >
13:00 VfL Bochum - Viktoria Köln 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - 1. FC Köln 0:2 (0:2)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2009/2010  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2009/2010 >
10:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Karlsruher SC 0:3 (0:2)
10:00 SC Freiburg - Jahn Regensburg 3:1 (1:1)
11:30 1. FC Nürnberg - SV Darmstadt 98 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 VfB Stuttgart - Bayern München 4:1 (2:0)
13:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:7 (0:4)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2009/2010  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2009/2010 >
10:00 Energie Cottbus - VfL Wolfsburg 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VfL Osnabrück 2:2 (2:2)
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Hamburger SV 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2009/2010  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2009/2010 >
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Bonner SC 3:1 (2:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2009/2010  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2009/2010 >
10:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - TSV 1860 München 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 Bayern München - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:2 (0:1)
Greece > Kypello Elladas 2009/2010 > Final  Greece >   Kypello Elladas 2009/2010 > Final
18:30 Panathinaikos - Aris Saloniki 1:0
Hong Kong > Premier League 2009/2010  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2009/2010 >
08:00 Tai Po FC - Tai Chung FC 0:1
08:30 Shatin SA - Sun Hei SC 1:1
Hungary > NB I 2009/2010  Hungary >   NB I 2009/2010 >
14:00 Újpest FC - Paksi SE 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Kecskeméti TE - Zalaegerszegi TE 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Lombard Pápa TFC - Budapest Honvéd 0:3 (0:1)
16:30 Videoton FC - Ferencvárosi TC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Győri ETO FC - Nyíregyháza Spartacus 2:1 (1:0)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2009/2010  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2009/2010 >
09:30 Persipura Jayapura - Arema Indonesia FC 4:1
09:30 Bontang FC - Persela Lamongan 4:1
09:30 Persisam Putra Samarinda - Persijap Jepara 5:0
09:30 Persitara Jakarta Utara - Sriwijaya FC 5:1
09:30 Pelita Jaya Karawang - Persib Bandung 2:1
12:30 PSM Makassar - Persiwa Wamena 2:0
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2010 Playoff  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2010 Playoff >
15:10 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:0
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2010 Ranks  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2010 Ranks >
17:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Maccabi Netanya 3:1
17:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:0
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2010 Relegation  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2010 Relegation >
17:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Petach-Tikva 3:0
17:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Hapoel Acre FC 4:0
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2010 Playoff  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2010 Playoff >
17:30 FC Ashdod - Beitar Jerusalem 1:2
Italy > Serie A 2009/2010  Italy >   Serie A 2009/2010 >
17:00 Inter - Atalanta 3:1 (2:1)
19:45 US Palermo - AC Milan 3:1 (2:0)
Italy > Serie B 2009/2010  Italy >   Serie B 2009/2010 >
14:30 Sassuolo Calcio - Ancona Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - Frosinone Calcio 4:1 (2:0)
14:30 US Grosseto FC - US Lecce 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 AS Cittadella - AC Mantova 6:0 (4:0)
14:30 Vicenza Calcio - Calcio Padova 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Ascoli Calcio - Piacenza Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Brescia Calcio - Reggina Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Gallipoli - US Salernitana 1919 3:2 (2:1)
14:30 FC Crotone - Torino FC 1:0 (1:0)
Japan > J1 League 2010  Japan >   J1 League 2010 >
05:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Omiya Ardija 2:1 (0:0)
05:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Montedio Yamagata 1:2 (1:0)
06:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe 3:0 (1:0)
08:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Júbilo Iwata 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Kashima Antlers 1:3 (1:1)
09:00 Gamba Osaka - FC Tokyo 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Albirex Niigata - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2:2 (1:1)
Kazakhstan > Kubok 2010 > 2. Round  Kazakhstan >   Kubok 2010 > 2. Round
Vostok Öskemen - Sunkar Kaskelen 1:0
Gefest Karaganda - FK Kyzylzhar 3:2 aet
Kaspiy Aktau - Lashyn Karatau 0:2
Cesna Almaty - Kazakhmys Satpaev 5:4 pso
Latvia > Virsliga 2010  Latvia >   Virsliga 2010 >
14:00 FK Jaunība - FK Liepājas Metalurgs 2:3
15:00 SK Blāzma - FK Daugava Daugavpils 3:1
Libya > Division 1 2009/2010  Libya >   Division 1 2009/2010 >
16:00 Al-Madina Tripoli - Al-Najma 0:1
Malaysia > Super League 2010  Malaysia >   Super League 2010 >
13:45 Selangor FA - PBDKT T-Team FC 3:0
13:45 Kuala Lumpur FA - Perak FA 2:1
13:45 PLUS FC - Kelantan FA 0:3
13:45 Pahang FA - Kedah FA 2:1
13:45 Terengganu FA - Perlis FA 4:0
13:45 Johor FC - Johor FA 3:0
Malta > Premier League 2010 Relegation  Malta >   Premier League 2010 Relegation >
14:00 Floriana FC - Dingli Swallows 4:2
Malta > Premier League 2010 Playoff  Malta >   Premier League 2010 Playoff >
16:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Qormi FC 3:2
Mexico > Primera División 2009/2010 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2009/2010 Clausura >
02:00 Estudiantes Tecos - CF Atlante 3:2 (1:1)
23:00 Cruz Azul - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:1 (1:0)
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2009/2010  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2009/2010 >
14:00 Nistru Otaci - FC Tiraspol 0:1
14:00 Dinamo Bender - FC Viitorul 1:0
14:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Academia UTM 1:0
14:00 FC Iskra-Stal - FC Zimbru 0:0
15:00 FC Sheriff - CSCA-Rapid Chişinău 3:1
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2009/2010  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2009/2010 >
14:30 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Berane 0:0
14:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Sutjeska 2:1
14:30 FK Mornar Bar - FK Dečić Tuzi 2:0
14:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Grbalj Radanovići 3:0
14:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Lovćen 4:0
14:30 FK Zeta - FK Mogren Budva 1:0
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2009/2010  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2009/2010 >
16:00 Hassania US Agadir - FAR de Rabat 1:1
18:00 Wydad de Fès - Olympique de Khouribga 2:2
20:00 Kawkab AC Marrakech - Maghrib de Fès 0:0
New Zealand > NZ Football Championship 2009/2010 Playoffs > Final  New Zealand >   NZ Football Championship 2009/2010 Playoffs > Final
03:00 Waitakere United - Canterbury United 3:1 (1:1)
Nigeria > Professional League 2009/2010  Nigeria >   Professional League 2009/2010 >
Niger Tornadoes - Dolphins FC 1:0
Sharks FC - Kaduna United 5:0
Kwara United - Ocean Boys 1:0
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2009/2010  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2009/2010 >
15:00 FK Rabotnički - Sileks Kratovo 1:2
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2010 Championship Round  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2010 Championship Round >
15:00 Cliftonville FC - Dungannon Swifts 4:1
15:00 Crusaders FC - Linfield FC 0:0
15:00 Glentoran Belfast - Portadown FC 2:0
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2010 Relegation  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2010 Relegation >
15:00 Ballymena United - Lisburn Distillery 1:2
15:00 Newry City FC - Glenavon FC 3:2
Norway > Eliteserien 2010  Norway >   Eliteserien 2010 >
16:00 Viking FK - Stabæk IF 2:0 (1:0)
Norway > Women Toppserien 2010  Norway >  Women Toppserien 2010 >
14:00 Kolbotn IL - Røa IL 3:0
14:00 FK Donn - Kattem IL 0:0
14:00 Stabæk FK - IF Fløya 4:0
14:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - LSK Kvinner 2:3
14:00 Linderud-Grei - Amazon Grimstad 1:1
14:00 Arna-Bjørnar - Klepp IL 1:0
Paraguay > Primera División 2010 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2010 Apertura >
23:00 Libertad - Sportivo Trinidense 0:1 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 1. Rd.  Peru >   Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 1. Rd. >
21:30 Inti Gas - Cienciano 3:1 (2:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2009/2010  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2009/2010 >
11:30 Polonia Bytom - KS Cracovia 1:2 (1:1)
13:45 Jagiellonia Białystok - Zagłębie Lubin 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Wisła Kraków - Lech Poznań 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Śląsk Wrocław - GKS Bełchatów 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 Odra Wodzisław - Polonia Warszawa 2:1 (0:1)
Poland > I Liga 2009/2010  Poland >   I Liga 2009/2010 >
11:00 Warta Poznań - Flota Świnoujście 2:0
15:00 Dolcan Ząbki - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:3
15:00 Stal Stalowa Wola - MKS Kluczbork 2:2
16:00 Motor Lublin - Wisła Płock 3:4
17:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - GKS Katowice 1:1
18:00 Górnik Łęczna - Pogoń Szczecin 0:3
18:00 Górnik Zabrze - Znicz Pruszkow 2:0
19:15 ŁKS Łódź - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:3
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2009/2010  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2009/2010 >
19:15 Vitória Setúbal - FC Porto 2:5 (0:2)
21:15 SL Benfica - SC Olhanense 5:0 (2:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2009/2010  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2009/2010 >
11:15 CD Feirense - Portimonense SC 2:1
16:00 GD Estoril - CD Aves 1:0
Romania > Liga 1 2009/2010  Romania >   Liga 1 2009/2010 >
13:00 Pandurii Târgu Jiu - FC Brașov 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Oţelul Galaţi - Rapid Bucureşti 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 CFR Cluj - FC Unirea Alba Iulia 3:2 (1:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2010  Russia >   Premier Liga 2010 >
11:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - CSKA Moskva 1:4 (0:2)
13:15 Dinamo Moskva - FK Saturn 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Tom Tomsk 2:1 (2:0)
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2009/2010 > Semi-finals  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2009/2010 > Semi-finals
19:30 SP Tre Penne - SS Virtus 1:0
19:30 SS Murata - SP Tre Fiori 0:3
Scotland > Premiership 2010 Relegation  Scotland >   Premiership 2010 Relegation >
12:00 St. Johnstone FC - Aberdeen FC 1:1 (0:1)
Scotland > Premiership 2010 Playoff  Scotland >   Premiership 2010 Playoff >
15:00 Heart of Midlothian - Motherwell FC 0:2 (0:2)
Scotland > Premiership 2010 Relegation  Scotland >   Premiership 2010 Relegation >
15:00 Falkirk FC - Hamilton Academical 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 St. Mirren FC - Kilmarnock FC 1:0 (0:0)
Scotland > Championship 2009/2010  Scotland >   Championship 2009/2010 >
15:00 Ayr United - Inverness CT 0:7 (0:4)
15:00 Dundee FC - Raith Rovers 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Greenock Morton FC 4:1 (3:1)
15:00 Queen Of The South - Airdrie United FC 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Ross County FC - Partick Thistle 1:2 (0:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2009/2010  Serbia >   Super Liga 2009/2010 >
13:30 Spartak Zlatibor Voda - FK Rad Beograd 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Vojvodina - FK Jagodina 4:1 (3:0)
15:30 BSK Borča - FK Napredak 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 FK Javor - OFK Beograd 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Borac Čačak - Mladi Radnik 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Partizan - FK Metalac 3:1 (2:0)
Singapore > Premier League 2010  Singapore >   Premier League 2010 >
12:45 Tampines Rovers - Geylang United 0:1
Slovakia > Super Liga 2009/2010  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2009/2010 >
16:30 MFK Ružomberok - Spartak Trnava 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 MFK Petržalka - MŠK Žilina 0:4 (0:2)
16:30 MFK Dubnica - FC Nitra 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 MFK Košice - FK Senica 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Tatran Prešov - Slovan Bratislava 0:1 (0:1)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2009/2010  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2009/2010 >
15:30 Interblock Ljubljana - NK Drava (old) 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 ND Gorica - NK Celje 3:0 (2:0)
19:15 NK Maribor - NK Domžale 1:1 (0:0)
19:15 Rudar Velenje - FC Koper 0:2 (0:1)
South Korea > K League 1 2010  South Korea >   K League 1 2010 >
07:00 Jeonbuk FC - Ulsan Hyundai 1:2 (0:0)
07:00 Pohang Steelers - Daejeon Citizen 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Incheon United - Daegu FC 1:1 (0:0)
07:10 Gwangju Sangmu - Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma 0:2 (0:2)
11:30 Suwon Bluewings - Gangwon FC 1:2 (0:0)
Spain > Primera División 2009/2010  Spain >   Primera División 2009/2010 >
17:00 FC Barcelona - Xerez CD 3:1 (2:1)
19:00 Real Zaragoza - Real Madrid 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 Valencia CF - Deportivo La Coruña 1:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2009/2010  Spain >   Segunda División 2009/2010 >
17:00 Albacete - SD Huesca 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Real Unión - Real Murcia 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Castellón - UD Las Palmas 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Real Betis - Elche CF 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 Villarreal CF B - Celta Vigo 1:0 (0:0)
Sudan > Premier League 2010  Sudan >   Premier League 2010 >
18:00 Khartoum 3 - Jazeerat Al-Feel 3:2
18:00 Al-Ittihad Wad Madani - Al-Ahli Wad Madani 1:0
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2010  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2010 >
15:00 Åtvidabergs FF - IFK Göteborg 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 AIK Solna - BK Häcken 1:1 (1:1)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2010  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2010 >
14:00 Östersunds FK - Hammarby Talang FF 1:3
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2010  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2010 >
15:00 Norrby IF - IK Sleipner 2:2
15:00 Västra Frölunda - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 0:0
15:00 FC Rosengård - Qviding FIF 1:0
Sweden > Women Damallsvenskan 2010  Sweden >  Women Damallsvenskan 2010 >
13:00 Tyresö FF - Kristianstads DFF 0:0
15:00 AIK Solna - Sunnanå SK 1:1
Switzerland > Super League 2009/2010  Switzerland >   Super League 2009/2010 >
16:45 FC Aarau - FC St.Gallen 2:0 (1:0)
16:45 FC Luzern - FC Zürich 4:1 (3:1)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2009/2010  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2009/2010 >
16:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - SC Kriens 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 FC Wil 1900 - Stade Nyonnais 3:3 (3:1)
17:00 FC Biel/Bienne - FC Schaffhausen 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Thun - FC Wohlen 1:1 (0:1)
Syria > Syrian League 2009/2010  Syria >   Syrian League 2009/2010 >
14:00 Al Jaish - Al Wathba 4:0
Thailand > Thai League 1 2010  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2010 >
10:00 Samut Songkhram - Rajnavy Rayong FC 1:0
10:00 Bangkok Glass FC - Muangthong United 1:0
11:00 TOT FC - Thai Port FC 2:1
12:00 Royal Thai Army - Bangkok United 1:1
Turkey > SüperLig 2009/2010  Turkey >   SüperLig 2009/2010 >
17:00 Gençlerbirliği - Antalyaspor 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Denizlispor - MKE Ankaragücü 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Kayserispor - Manisaspor 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Beşiktaş - Sivasspor 2:2 (0:0)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2009/2010  Turkey >   1. Lig 2009/2010 >
12:30 Boluspor - Orduspor 2:4 (1:3)
UA Emirates > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2009/2010  UA Emirates >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2009/2010 >
15:00 Al Wahda - Emirates Club 3:1
17:30 Sharjah FC - Al Shabab Al Arabi 1:2
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2009/2010  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2009/2010 >
13:30 Zorya Lugansk - Vorskla Poltava 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 3:1 (1:0)
16:30 Karpaty Lviv - Dinamo Kiev 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Metalist Kharkov - Metalurh Donetsk 2:0 (2:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2009/2010 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2009/2010 Clausura >
23:00 Nacional - Fénix 1:1 (1:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2010  USA >   Major League Soccer 2010 >
21:00 New York RB - Philadelphia Union 2:1 (0:0)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2010  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2010 >
12:00 Sho’rtan G’uzor - Andijon PFK 2:1
12:30 Metallurg Bekobod - FK Olmaliq 1:0
12:30 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Navbahor Namangan 1:3
13:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Xorazm Urganch 1:0
Wales > Premier League 2009/2010  Wales >   Premier League 2009/2010 >
14:30 Aberystwyth Town - The New Saints 1:3 (0:0)
14:30 Airbus UK - Neath FC 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Bangor City - Newtown AFC 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Carmarthen Town - Elements Cefn Druids 4:0 (1:0)
14:30 GAP Connah's Quay FC - Porthmadog FC 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 Haverfordwest County - Caersws FC 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 Port Talbot Town - Bala Town 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Prestatyn Town - Llanelli AFC 1:5 (1:2)
14:30 Technogroup Welshpool Town - Rhyl FC 1:2 (1:2)