Europa Conference League Qual. 2023/2024
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 13/07/2023 18:00 A Riga FC Riga FC 0:2 (0:1)
1. Round 20/07/2023 19:45 H Riga FC Riga FC 1:0 (0:0)
Úrvalsdeild 2023
Round date place Opponent Results
Round 08/07/2023 18:00 A Keflavík ÍF Keflavík ÍF 3:3 (2:2)
Round 23/07/2023 20:15 A KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík 2:1 (1:0)
Round 30/07/2023 18:00 H ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar 6:0 (3:0)
Round 08/08/2023 20:15 A FH Hafnarfjörður FH Hafnarfjörður 3:1 (2:1)
Round 13/08/2023 20:15 H HK Kópavogur HK Kópavogur 6:1 (4:0)
Round 20/08/2023 20:15 A Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík 4:0 (2:0)
Round 27/08/2023 20:15 H Breiðablik Breiðablik 5:3 (2:1)
Round 03/09/2023 15:00 A Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík 3:2 (2:1)
Úrvalsdeild 2023 Championship
Round date place Opponent Results
Round 20/09/2023 20:15 H KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík 2:2 (2:0)
Round 25/09/2023 20:15 A Breiðablik Breiðablik 1:3 (0:2)
Round 28/09/2023 20:15 H FH Hafnarfjörður FH Hafnarfjörður 2:1 (0:1)
Round 02/10/2023 20:15 A UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan 1:3 (0:2)
Round 07/10/2023 15:00 H Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík 5:1 (1:1)
Úrvalsdeild 2024
Round date place Opponent Results
Round 06/04/2024 20:15 H UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan 2:0 (1:0)
Round 15/04/2024 20:15 A Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík 1:0 (0:0)
Round 21/04/2024 20:15 H Breiðablik Breiðablik 4:1 (2:1)
Round 28/04/2024 17:15 H KA Akureyri KA Akureyri 4:2 (3:1)
Round 05/05/2024 20:15 A HK Kópavogur HK Kópavogur 1:3 (0:1)
Round 12/05/2024 20:15 H FH Hafnarfjörður FH Hafnarfjörður 2:0 (1:0)
Round 20/05/2024 15:00 A IF Vestri IF Vestri 4:1 (3:1)
Round 25/05/2024 18:00 A ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes 1:0 (0:0)
Round 30/05/2024 21:15 A Breiðablik Breiðablik 1:1 (0:0)
Round 02/06/2024 18:00 H Fylkir Reykjavík Fylkir Reykjavík 5:2 (2:1)
Round 18/06/2024 21:15 A Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík 2:2 (1:0)
Round 22/06/2024 20:15 H KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík 1:1 (1:1)
Round 27/06/2024 20:15 A UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan 4:0 (2:0)
Round 30/06/2024 20:15 H Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík 2:1 (2:0)
Round 20/07/2024 17:15 A KA Akureyri KA Akureyri -:-
Round 28/07/2024 20:15 H HK Kópavogur HK Kópavogur -:-
Round 06/08/2024 20:15 A FH Hafnarfjörður FH Hafnarfjörður -:-
Round 11/08/2024 15:00 H IF Vestri IF Vestri -:-
Round 19/08/2024 20:15 H ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes -:-
Round 26/08/2024 19:00 A KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík -:-
Round 01/09/2024 20:15 H Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík -:-
Round 15/09/2024 15:00 A Fylkir Reykjavík Fylkir Reykjavík -:-
Bikar 2023
Round date place Opponent Results
Semi-finals 16/08/2023 20:30 H KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík 4:1 (2:0)
Final 16/09/2023 17:00 A KA Akureyri KA Akureyri 3:1 (1:0)
Bikar 2024
Round date place Opponent Results
3. Round 25/04/2024 16:00 H Víðir Garður Víðir Garður 4:1 (1:1)
Round of 16 16/05/2024 20:15 A UMF Grindavík UMF Grindavík 4:1 (1:0)
Quarter-finals 13/06/2024 20:15 H Fylkir Reykjavík Fylkir Reykjavík 3:1 (2:0)
Semi-finals 03/07/2024 20:30 H UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan 5:4 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
Final 23/08/2024 20:15 N KA Akureyri KA Akureyri -:-
Lengjubikarinn 2024
Round date place Opponent Results
Group 4 11/02/2024 12:00 H Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir Reykjavík 3:3 (1:2)
Group 4 16/02/2024 19:00 H Afturelding Afturelding 4:1 (1:0)
Group 4 24/02/2024 15:00 H KA Akureyri KA Akureyri 1:1 (1:0)
Group 4 28/02/2024 20:00 A ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes 1:1 (0:0)
Group 4 02/03/2024 16:00 A Dalvík/Reynir Dalvík/Reynir 5:0 (2:0)
Meistarakeppni 2024
Round date place Opponent Results
Final 01/04/2024 20:30 N Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík 4:2 (1:1, 1:1) pso