. .
FIFA > U16 Friendlies 2024 > March FIFA >   U16 Friendlies 2024 > March
10:30 San Marino - Kosovo 5:6 (1:2, 2:2) pso
13:30 Albania - Belize 9:0 (3:0)
CONMEBOL > U20 Copa Libertadores 2024 > Group A CONMEBOL >   U20 Copa Libertadores 2024 > Group A
18:00 Academia Puerto Cabello - Colo-Colo 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Boca Juniors - Always Ready 4:0 (4:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2023/2024 > Group A CAF >    CAF Champions League 2023/2024 > Group A
13:00 Pyramids FC - FC Nouadhibou 2:2 (0:0)
13:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - TP Mazembe 1:0 (1:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2023/2024 > Group B CAF >    CAF Champions League 2023/2024 > Group B
16:00 Wydad AC - ASEC Mimosas 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Simba SC - Jwaneng Galaxy 6:0 (3:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2023/2024 > Group C CAF >    CAF Champions League 2023/2024 > Group C
19:00 Espérance de Tunis - Al Hilal Omdurman 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Petro Atlético - Étoile du Sahel 2:0 (1:0)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2023/2024  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2023/2024 >
16:00 FK Vllaznia - KF Tiranë 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 KF Teuta Durrës - Erzeni Shijak 3:0 (2:0)
Algeria > Ligue 1 2023/2024  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2023/2024 >
15:00 US Souf - ES Ben Aknoun 0:3 (0:0) dec.
15:45 ASO Chlef - MC El Bayadh 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 JS Saoura - CS Constantine 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Paradou AC - US Biskra 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 ES Sétif - MC Alger 1:0 (1:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2023/2024  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2023/2024 >
19:30 Inter Club d'Escaldes - FC Santa Coloma 1:2
Argentina > Copa de la Superliga 2024  Argentina >   Copa de la Superliga 2024 >
00:15 Banfield - Deportivo Riestra 2:0 (1:0)
00:15 Platense - Racing Club 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Sarmiento de Junín - Unión de Santa Fe 1:2 (1:0)
22:00 Atlético Tucumán - Vélez Sarsfield 0:0 (0:0)
22:15 Independiente - Argentinos Juniors 2:1 (1:1)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2024  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2024 >
20:00 Estudiantes de Caseros - Almagro 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Agropecuario Argentino - Gimnasia de Jujuy 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 All Boys - Güemes de SdE 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Tristan Suárez - Alvarado 2:2 (1:1)
22:15 Brown de Adrogué - Defensores de Belgrano 0:3 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2024 Apertura  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2024 Apertura >
20:00 Colegiales de Munro - San Martín de Burzaco 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Flandria - Excursionistas 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Villa San Carlos - Sacachispas 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 Sportivo Italiano - Deportivo Merlo 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Argentino de Merlo - Laferrere 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 Liniers de La Matanza - Cañuelas 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Armenio - Ferrocarril Midland 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Argentino de Quilmes - Fénix 1:1 (1:0)
20:05 Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires - CA Los Andes 0:1 (0:1)
Armenia > Premier League 2023/2024  Armenia >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
11:00 Shirak FC - FC Urartu 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 FC Alashkert - FC Noah 0:2 (0:0)
Australia > A-League 2023/2024  Australia >   A-League 2023/2024 >
06:00 Western United - Perth Glory 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Newcastle United Jets - Central Coast Mariners 0:1 (0:0)
08:45 Western Sydney Wanderers - Sydney FC 1:4 (0:2)
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2024  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2024 >
06:00 Sydney Olympic - Sydney United 58 6:0 (2:0)
08:00 Marconi Stallions - NWS Spirit FC 2:1 (1:0)
08:00 Blacktown City FC - Sutherland Sharks 3:2 (3:0)
08:00 St George FC - Sydney FC Youth 2:1 (2:0)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2024  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2024 >
04:00 Manningham United - South Melbourne FC 2:5 (2:3)
07:15 Altona Magic SC - Dandenong Thunder 2:3 (2:1)
09:00 Hume City FC - Port Melbourne Sharks 4:0 (1:0)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2024  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2024 >
07:00 Brisbane City FC - Sunshine Coast Wanderers 3:2 (2:0)
08:15 Wynnum Wolves FC - Peninsula Power 2:1 (1:0)
09:30 Moreton City Excelsior - Brisbane Roar Youth 3:2 (0:1)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2024  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2024 >
03:30 New Lambton FC - Valentine FC 0:3 (0:1)
07:00 Weston Workers FC - Maitland FC 5:1 (2:1)
07:00 Newcastle Olympic - Edgeworth FC 1:1 (1:1)
07:00 Adamstown Rosebud - Charlestown Azzurri 0:3 (0:2)
08:00 Lake Macquarie City - Broadmeadow Magic 1:4 (1:1)
Australia > NPL South Australia 2024  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2024 >
04:00 Croydon Kings - Campbelltown City SC 1:0 (0:0)
04:30 Adelaide United Youth - Modbury Jets 1:5 (1:4)
06:30 MetroStars FC - Adelaide Croatia Raiders 4:3 (2:1)
08:30 Adelaide Olympic - FK Beograd 1:5 (0:2)
Australia > Women A-League Women 2023/2024  Australia >  Women A-League Women 2023/2024 >
06:00 Western Sydney Wanderers - Sydney FC 0:2 (0:0)
07:00 Brisbane Roar - Melbourne City FC 2:0 (0:0)
Austria > 2. Liga 2023/2024  Austria >   2. Liga 2023/2024 >
13:30 FC Liefering - SKN St. Pölten 3:1 (2:1)
13:30 FC Dornbirn - SV Lafnitz 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 1:3 (0:2)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2023/2024  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2023/2024 >
13:30 SR Donaufeld - Rapid Wien (A) 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 SCU Ardagger - SC Wiener Viktoria 0:0 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2023/2024  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2023/2024 >
14:00 SV Ried (A) - FC Gleisdorf 09 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 Union Gurten - ASK Klagenfurt 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 USV St. Anna - Union Vöcklamarkt 3:1 (1:1)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2023/2024  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2023/2024 >
12:00 Zira FK - Turan-T İK 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Sabah FK - Araz-Naxçıvan PFK 2:0 (0:0)
Belarus > Superkubok 2024 > Final  Belarus >   Superkubok 2024 > Final
14:00 Dinamo Minsk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 3:4 (0:0, 0:0) pso
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2023/2024  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2023/2024 >
15:00 Cercle Brugge - KV Mechelen 2:3 (2:2)
17:15 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Union Saint-Gilloise 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 Standard Liège - KAA Gent 4:2 (1:1)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2023/2024  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2023/2024 >
15:00 Lierse Kempenzonen - Royal Francs Borains 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 SK Deinze - RSCA Futures 4:1 (3:0)
19:00 Lommel SK - RFC Liège 4:1 (1:0)
Belgium > Reserve Pro League 2023/2024  Belgium >   Reserve Pro League 2023/2024 >
18:30 Sint-Truidense VV II - FCV Dender EH II 5:0
Belgium > U18 Elite 2023/2024  Belgium >  U18 Elite 2023/2024 >
12:30 KRC Genk - KAA Gent 4:2
12:30 KV Mechelen - RSC Anderlecht 0:2
13:00 Sporting Charleroi - SV Zulte Waregem 4:3
13:00 Standard Liège - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:0
14:00 Club Brugge KV - Royal Antwerp FC 2:0
Belgium > U16 Elite 2023/2024  Belgium >  U16 Elite 2023/2024 >
12:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Sporting Charleroi 1:1
13:30 KAA Gent - KRC Genk 2:1
13:30 RSC Anderlecht - KV Mechelen 0:0
14:00 Club Brugge KV - Royal Antwerp FC 0:0
14:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Standard Liège 1:2
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2024 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2024 Apertura >
00:00 Royal Pari - Blooming 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 The Strongest - Real Tomayapo 2:1 (0:0)
21:30 Jorge Wilstermann - Bolívar 1:2 (0:0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2023/2024  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2023/2024 >
12:00 FK Tuzla City - Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Igman Konjic - Široki Brijeg 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sloga Doboj - Zrinjski Mostar 1:1 (0:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Carioca 2024 Taça Guanabara  Brazil >   Campeonato Carioca 2024 Taça Guanabara >
19:00 Flamengo RJ - Madureira - RJ 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Audax - RJ - Sampaio Corrêa - RJ 0:4 (0:1)
Brazil > Campeonato Paulista 2024  Brazil >   Campeonato Paulista 2024 >
19:00 Corinthians SP - Santo André - SP 3:2 (1:0)
21:00 Portuguesa - SP - Mirassol - SP 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Inter de Limeira - SP - Ituano - SP 2:0 (1:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Mineiro 2024  Brazil >   Campeonato Mineiro 2024 >
19:30 Tombense - MG - América - MG 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Cruzeiro - Uberlândia - MG 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Atlético Mineiro - Ipatinga - MG 3:0 (2:0)
19:30 Democrata Gov. Valadares - MG - Villa Nova - MG 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 Atlético Patrocinense - MG - Pouso Alegre - MG 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Athletic - MG - Itabirito - MG 2:1 (2:1)
Brazil > Campeonato Gaúcho 2024  Brazil >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2024 >
19:30 Avenida - RS - São José - RS 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Guarany de Bage - RS 4:1 (1:1)
19:30 Juventude - RS - Internacional 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 Novo Hamburgo - RS - S.E.R. Caxias - RS 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 São Luiz - RS - Santa Cruz - RS 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Ypiranga - RS - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 0:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Paranaense 2024 Fase Final > Quarter-finals  Brazil >   Campeonato Paranaense 2024 Fase Final > Quarter-finals
19:00 Londrina - PR - Athletico Paranaense 1:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Catarinense 2024  Brazil >   Campeonato Catarinense 2024 >
19:30 Barra - SC - Hercílio Luz - SC 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Brusque - SC - Marcílio Dias - SC 4:1 (2:0)
19:30 Concórdia - SC - Avaí - SC 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Criciúma - SC - Chapecoense 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Figueirense - SC - Inter de Lages - SC 3:1 (1:0)
19:30 Nação - SC - Joinville - SC 1:3 (0:2)
Brazil > Campeonato Goiano 2024 Fase final > Quarter-finals  Brazil >   Campeonato Goiano 2024 Fase final > Quarter-finals
19:00 Goiatuba - GO - Atlético Goianiense 0:3 (0:0)
21:00 Goiânia - GO - Goiás - GO 0:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Pernambucano 2024 Playoffs > 1. Round  Brazil >   Campeonato Pernambucano 2024 Playoffs > 1. Round
19:30 Santa Cruz - PE - Central - PE 1:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Cearense 2024 Fase final > 1. Round  Brazil >   Campeonato Cearense 2024 Fase final > 1. Round
19:40 Iguatu - CE - Ferroviário - CE 1:3 (0:1)
Brazil > Campeonato Paraibano 2024  Brazil >   Campeonato Paraibano 2024 >
19:30 Serra Branca - PB - Botafogo - PB 0:1 (0:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Sergipano 2024  Brazil >   Campeonato Sergipano 2024 >
19:00 Atlético Gloriense - SE - América de Propriá - SE 0:4 (0:1)
19:00 Falcon - SE - Carmópolis - SE 0:0 (0:0)
Brazil > U17 Copa do Brasil 2024 > 1. Round  Brazil >  U17 Copa do Brasil 2024 > 1. Round
00:30 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Internacional 0:2
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2023/2024  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2023/2024 >
10:45 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Lokomotiv Sofia 1:2 (0:0)
13:15 FK Krumovgrad - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3:1 (0:0)
15:45 Slavia Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 2:2 (1:0)
Chile > Primera División 2024  Chile >   Primera División 2024 >
21:00 Palestino - Universidad Católica 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 O'Higgins - Everton 2:1 (1:1)
23:30 Unión Española - Coquimbo Unido 1:0 (1:0)
23:30 Ñublense - Audax Italiano 1:2 (0:1)
Chile > Primera B 2024  Chile >   Primera B 2024 >
15:00 La Serena - CD Magallanes 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Deportes Temuco - Limache 2:3 (0:1)
China > Super League 2024  China >   Super League 2024 >
07:30 Cangzhou Mighty Lions - Beijing Guoan 0:2 (0:1)
07:30 Tianjin Jinmen Tiger - Nantong Zhiyun 1:1 (0:0)
11:35 Chengdu Rongcheng - Qingdao Hainiu 2:0 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2024 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2024 Apertura >
01:20 Deportivo Cali - Once Caldas 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Millonarios - La Equidad 1:2 (1:1)
23:10 Deportivo Pereira - América de Cali 2:0 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2024 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera B 2024 Apertura >
20:00 Tigres FC - Real Soacha Cundinamarca 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Internacional de Palmira - Bogotá FC 3:0 (3:0)
23:00 Deportes Quindío - Orsomarso SC 1:1 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura >
02:00 LD Alajuelense - Santos de Guápiles 4:0 (3:0)
21:00 Municipal Grecia - Municipal Liberia 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 Puntarenas FC - CS Herediano 0:0 (0:0)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2023/2024  Croatia >   1. HNL 2023/2024 >
14:00 Slaven Belupo - Lokomotiva Zagreb 2:3 (0:2)
16:10 Hajduk Split - NK Istra 1961 1:0 (0:0)
Croatia > 2. HNL 2023/2024  Croatia >   2. HNL 2023/2024 >
11:50 HNK Šibenik - NK Croatia Zmijavci 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - HNK Cibalia 2:2 (1:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2023/2024 Relegation  Cyprus >   First Division 2023/2024 Relegation >
16:00 Doxa Katokopias - Karmiotissa Polemidion 1:4 (1:0)
17:00 Othellos Athienou - AEL Limassol 1:1 (1:1)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2023/2024  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2023/2024 >
14:00 FK Jablonec - FC Hradec Králové 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Dynamo České Budějovice 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 MFK Karviná - 1. FC Slovácko 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians Praha 1905 2:2 (2:2)
17:00 FK Pardubice - Viktoria Plzeň 2:3 (0:1)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2023/2024  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2023/2024 >
13:00 FK Dukla Praha - Zbrojovka Brno 3:3 (1:2)
13:30 Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž - MFK Vyškov 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 SK Líšeň - Viktoria Žižkov 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 FK MAS Táborsko - MFK Chrudim 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Varnsdorf 0:0 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A  Czech Republic >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A >
09:15 FK Motorlet Praha - Viktoria Plzeň B 1:1 (1:1)
09:15 FC Písek - Povltavská FA 1:2 (1:1)
Czech Republic > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B  Czech Republic >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B >
09:15 FK Pardubice B - Baník Most - Souš 1:1 (1:1)
Czech Republic > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A  Czech Republic >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A >
09:30 Dynamo České Budějovice B - Sokol Hostouň 1:0 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B  Czech Republic >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B >
09:30 FK Přepeře - FC Hradec Králové B 0:2 (0:1)
09:30 FK Kolín - Sokol Živanice 1:4 (0:3)
10:00 FK Teplice B - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 2:2 (0:1)
Czech Republic > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A  Czech Republic >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A >
13:30 TJ Jiskra Domažlice - FK Králův Dvůr 4:0 (1:0)
Czech Republic > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B  Czech Republic >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B >
13:30 Slovan Velvary - Slovan Liberec B 2:1 (2:1)
13:30 Arsenal Česká Lípa - Sokol Brozany 0:0 (0:0)
Czech Republic > Youth I. CLD 2023/2024  Czech Republic >  Youth I. CLD 2023/2024 >
09:00 Slovan Liberec - Viktoria Plzeň 2:0 (0:0)
10:00 Vysočina Jihlava - FK Pardubice 2:2 (1:1)
11:00 FK Dukla Praha - Sigma Olomouc 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - MFK Karviná 5:0 (3:0)
11:45 Slavia Praha - Banik Ostrava 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 Dynamo České Budějovice - FC Zlín 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 AC Sparta Praha - FK Frýdek-Místek 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - 1. FC Slovácko 2:1 (0:1)
Czech Republic > Youth B I. CLD 2023/2024  Czech Republic >  Youth B I. CLD 2023/2024 >
11:15 Slovan Liberec - Viktoria Plzeň 2:7 (0:4)
12:15 Vysočina Jihlava - FK Pardubice 0:1 (0:0)
13:15 FK Dukla Praha - Sigma Olomouc 1:3 (0:1)
13:15 FC Zbrojovka Brno - MFK Karviná 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Slavia Praha - Banik Ostrava 4:4 (0:3)
14:15 Dynamo České Budějovice - FC Zlín 1:1 (1:0)
14:15 AC Sparta Praha - FK Frýdek-Místek 5:1 (3:0)
15:15 FK Mladá Boleslav - 1. FC Slovácko 3:3 (2:2)
Denmark > 1. Division 2023/2024  Denmark >   1. Division 2023/2024 >
12:00 Kolding IF - Hobro IK 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 SønderjyskE - Vendsyssel FF 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 B.93 København - HB Køge 3:1 (1:1)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024 >
11:30 Odense BK - AC Horsens 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 FC København - FC Midtjylland 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Silkeborg IF - Vejle BK 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 FC Nordsjælland - Aarhus GF 3:2 (1:2)
12:00 Lyngby BK - Randers SK Freja 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Aalborg BK - SønderjyskE 0:2 (0:0)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024 >
12:00 Hobro IK - IF Lyseng 4:1 (3:0)
12:00 Hellerup IK - AB Gladsaxe 0:1 (0:1)
14:15 HB Køge - Næstved BK 5:3 (2:1)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024 >
14:00 Esbjerg fB - Brøndby IF 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 Odense BK - AC Horsens 8:0 (5:0)
14:15 Aalborg BK - SønderjyskE 6:0 (3:0)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024 >
14:15 Hobro IK - IF Lyseng 2:1 (2:1)
11:15 HB Køge - Næstved BK 6:5 (0:1, 2:2) pso
14:15 Hellerup IK - AB Gladsaxe 3:2 (1:1)
Denmark > Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024  Denmark >  Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024 >
11:30 Odense BK - AC Horsens 5:1 (2:0)
12:00 FC København - FC Midtjylland 6:2 (3:1)
12:00 Farum BK - Aarhus GF 5:6 (1:0, 2:2) pso
12:00 Lyngby BK - Randers SK Freja 6:5 (0:0, 1:1) pso
12:00 Esbjerg fB - Brøndby IF 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 Aalborg BK - SønderjyskE 0:2 (0:2)
Ecuador > Serie A 2024 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2024 Primera Etapa >
00:00 Delfín SC - Independiente del Valle 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Mushuc Runa - Libertad de Loja 2:1 (0:1)
20:30 Aucas - Orense SC 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Emelec 1:2 (0:0)
Egypt > Premiership 2023/2024  Egypt >   Premiership 2023/2024 >
17:00 Ismaily - Baladeyet Al Mahalla 0:1 (0:0)
England > Premier League 2023/2024  England >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
15:00 Brentford FC - Chelsea FC 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Everton FC - West Ham United 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 Fulham FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Newcastle United - Wolverhampton Wanderers 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Nottingham Forest - Liverpool FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Crystal Palace 3:1 (0:0)
17:30 Luton Town - Aston Villa 2:3 (0:2)
England > Championship 2023/2024  England >   Championship 2023/2024 >
12:30 Bristol City - Cardiff City 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 Huddersfield Town - Leeds United 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Birmingham City - Southampton FC 3:4 (2:1)
15:00 Millwall FC - Watford FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Leicester City - Queens Park Rangers 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Norwich City - Sunderland AFC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Plymouth Argyle - Ipswich Town 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Preston North End - Hull City 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Rotherham United - Sheffield Wednesday 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Stoke City - Middlesbrough FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Swansea City - Blackburn Rovers 2:1 (2:0)
England > League One 2023/2024  England >   League One 2023/2024 >
15:00 Bolton Wanderers - Cambridge United 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Carlisle United - Reading FC 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Cheltenham Town - Burton Albion 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Derby County - Port Vale FC 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Fleetwood Town - Wigan Athletic 4:2 (2:2)
15:00 Leyton Orient - Bristol Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Lincoln City - Stevenage FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Northampton Town - Charlton Athletic 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Peterborough United - Exeter City 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Portsmouth FC - Oxford United 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Blackpool FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Barnsley FC 2:4 (1:1)
England > League Two 2023/2024  England >   League Two 2023/2024 >
12:30 AFC Wimbledon - Milton Keynes Dons 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Crewe Alexandra - Morecambe FC 2:3 (1:0)
15:00 Walsall FC - Doncaster Rovers 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Grimsby Town - Forest Green Rovers 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Newport County - Mansfield Town 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Salford City - Gillingham FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Swindon Town - Harrogate Town 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Tranmere Rovers - Sutton United 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Wrexham AFC - Accrington Stanley 4:0 (4:0)
England > National League 2023/2024  England >   National League 2023/2024 >
12:30 Dorking Wanderers - Chesterfield FC 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 AFC Fylde - Maidenhead United 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 Boreham Wood - Gateshead FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Bromley FC - Halifax Town 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Altrincham FC 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Eastleigh FC - Solihull Moors 3:3 (2:0)
15:00 Ebbsfleet United - Rochdale AFC 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Hartlepool United - Barnet FC 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Oldham Athletic - Southend United 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Oxford City - Aldershot Town 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 York City - Wealdstone FC 2:3 (1:1)
England > National League North 2023/2024  England >   National League North 2023/2024 >
15:00 Boston United - Spennymoor Town 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Brackley Town - Farsley Celtic 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Buxton FC - Scarborough Athletic FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Chorley FC - Rushall Olympic 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Curzon Ashton - Hereford FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Darlington FC - Banbury United FC 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Southport FC - Peterborough Sports 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Tamworth FC - Blyth Spartans 3:1 (3:1)
15:00 King's Lynn - South Shields FC 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Scunthorpe United - Chester FC 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Warrington Town FC - Bishop's Stortford 2:1 (0:0)
England > National League South 2023/2024  England >   National League South 2023/2024 >
Slough Town - Bath City FC abor.
15:00 Chelmsford City - Aveley FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Dover Athletic - Maidstone United 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Farnborough FC - Yeovil Town 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Weymouth FC - Torquay United 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town - Havant & Waterlooville 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Truro City - Taunton Town 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Tonbridge Angels - Eastbourne Borough 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Welling United FC - Braintree Town 2:2 (2:2)
England > Premier League 2 2023/2024  England >   Premier League 2 2023/2024 >
13:00 Blackburn Rovers U23 - West Ham United U23 1:3 (1:2)
13:00 Tottenham Hotspur U23 - Everton FC U23 1:2 (1:1)
England > Women Women's Super League 2023/2024  England >  Women Women's Super League 2023/2024 >
12:00 Manchester City WFC - Everton FC 2:1 (1:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2023/2024 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2023/2024 North >
11:00 Newcastle United - Middlesbrough FC 1:3 (0:1)
11:00 Stoke City - Nottingham Forest 5:3 (5:3)
England > U18 Premier League 2023/2024 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2023/2024 South >
12:00 Fulham FC - Norwich City 5:0 (4:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2023/2024 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2023/2024 North >
11:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Everton FC 1:1 (1:0)
England > U18 Premier League Cup 2023/2024 > Semi-finals  England >  U18 Premier League Cup 2023/2024 > Semi-finals
11:00 Manchester United - Crystal Palace 5:0 (1:0)
15:00 Leicester City - Manchester City 1:3 (1:0, 1:1) aet
England > U18 Professional Development League 2023/2024  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2023/2024 >
11:00 Bristol City - Ipswich Town 2:0
11:00 Queens Park Rangers - Colchester United 3:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 Merit League 1  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 Merit League 1 >
Plymouth Argyle - Sutton United resch.
AFC Wimbledon - Portsmouth FC resch.
11:00 Leyton Orient - Swindon Town 4:0
11:00 Luton Town - Stevenage FC 2:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 Merit League 2  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 Merit League 2 >
11:00 Forest Green Rovers - Cambridge United 2:0
11:00 Newport County - Bristol Rovers 4:6
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North East Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North East Division >
Scunthorpe United - Doncaster Rovers dnp
11:00 Hartlepool United - Burton Albion 3:1
11:00 Rotherham United - Grimsby Town 1:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North West Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North West Division >
11:00 Wrexham AFC - Accrington Stanley 4:1
11:00 Carlisle United - Rochdale AFC 3:2
11:00 Morecambe FC - Bolton Wanderers 2:3
11:00 Port Vale FC - Oldham Athletic 0:2
11:00 Shrewsbury Town - Preston North End 1:4
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North East Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North East Division >
11:30 Mansfield Town - Huddersfield Town 9:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North West Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North West Division >
12:15 Salford City - Stockport County 0:4
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2024  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2024 >
10:30 FC Kuressaare - JK Nõmme Kalju 0:6 (0:3)
12:30 FCI Levadia - JK Narva Trans 6:0 (3:0)
Faroe Islands > Stórsteypadystur 2024 > Final  Faroe Islands >   Stórsteypadystur 2024 > Final
18:30 KÍ Klaksvík - HB Tórshavn 2:3 (0:0)
Finland > Liigacup 2024 > Group A  Finland >   Liigacup 2024 > Group A
12:00 HJK Helsinki - Ekenäs IF 4:1 (3:0)
France > Ligue 1 2023/2024  France >   Ligue 1 2023/2024 >
16:00 Stade Reims - Lille OSC 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Clermont Foot 63 - Olympique Marseille 1:5 (0:1)
France > Ligue 2 2023/2024  France >   Ligue 2 2023/2024 >
14:00 Paris FC - AS Saint-Étienne 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 AJ Auxerre - Valenciennes FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 EA Guingamp - ESTAC Troyes 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Pau FC - SM Caen 2:3 (0:1)
18:00 FC Annecy - US Quevilly-Rouen 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Rodez AF - Girondins Bordeaux 2:2 (2:1)
18:00 SC Bastia - Grenoble Foot 38 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Stade Lavallois - Amiens SC 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 USL Dunkerque - US Concarneau 2:2 (1:1)
France > National 2023/2024  France >   National 2023/2024 >
16:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - FC Versailles 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 US Avranches - Red Star FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 LB Châteauroux - US Orléans 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 Le Mans FC - GOAL FC 2:0 (1:0)
France > National 2 Groupe D 2023/2024  France >   National 2 Groupe D 2023/2024 >
17:00 Entente Feignies Aulnoye - UF Mâconnais 0:2 (0:0)
France > Women Division 1 2023/2024  France >  Women Division 1 2023/2024 >
12:30 FC Fleury 91 - Stade Reims 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Montpellier HSC - Girondins Bordeaux 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 Lille OSC - EA Guingamp 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 Paris Saint-Germain - Havre AC 4:0 (1:0)
France > Youth B Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024  France >  Youth B Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024 >
13:30 FC Sochaux - FC Bourg-Péronnas 2:1 (1:0)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2024  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2024 >
14:00 FC Saburtalo - FC Telavi 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Samgurali Tskhaltubo 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Samtredia 4:1 (3:0)
Germany > Bundesliga 2023/2024  Germany >   Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
14:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Borussia Dortmund 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 VfL Bochum - RB Leipzig 1:4 (1:1)
14:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - FC Augsburg 0:6 (0:5)
17:30 VfL Wolfsburg - VfB Stuttgart 2:3 (0:1)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2023/2024  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
12:00 Hannover 96 - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:2 (0:2)
12:00 Hansa Rostock - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Eintracht Braunschweig 2:1 (2:0)
19:30 Karlsruher SC - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 4:0 (1:0)
Germany > 3. Liga 2023/2024  Germany >   3. Liga 2023/2024 >
13:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Jahn Regensburg 3:1 (0:1)
13:00 Hallescher FC - Dynamo Dresden 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Preußen Münster 2:3 (1:2)
13:00 VfB Lübeck - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 TSV 1860 München - SSV Ulm 1846 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:3 (1:2)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024 >
12:00 Hannover 96 II - Hamburger SV II 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - SC Spelle-Venhaus 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Holstein Kiel II - SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 Eimsbütteler TV - SV Meppen 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SSV Jeddeloh II - Weiche Flensburg 08 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Blau-Weiß Lohne - Kilia Kiel 3:0 (3:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2023/2024  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2023/2024 >
12:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hertha BSC II 3:1 (1:1)
12:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - BFC Dynamo 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 VSG Altglienicke - Hansa Rostock II 2:3 (1:0)
15:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Chemnitzer FC 1:1 (1:1)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2023/2024  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2023/2024 >
13:00 1. FC Bocholt - SSVg Velbert 4:1 (1:1)
13:00 1. FC Düren - SC Wiedenbrück 3:5 (1:2)
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - FC Wegberg-Beeck 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - FC Gütersloh 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Fortuna Köln - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - SV Lippstadt 08 1:2 (1:2)
13:00 SV Rödinghausen - Alemannia Aachen 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2023/2024  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2023/2024 >
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - TuS Koblenz 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 TSV Schott Mainz - FC 08 Homburg 1:2 (1:2)
13:00 Bahlinger SC - SGV Freiberg 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FSV Frankfurt - FC-Astoria Walldorf 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - TSV Steinbach Haiger 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 VfR Aalen - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt II - Hessen Kassel 2:2 (0:2)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2023/2024  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2023/2024 >
13:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - FC Memmingen 2:2 (0:0)
13:00 DJK Vilzing - FC Augsburg II 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Eintracht Bamberg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 1:3 (0:3)
13:00 SV Schalding-Heining - Bayern München II 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Wacker Burghausen - TSV Buchbach 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Würzburger Kickers - SpVgg Ansbach 4:0 (2:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2023/2024  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2023/2024 >
13:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - FC Coburg 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - VfB Eichstätt 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Würzburger FV - FC Ingolstadt 04 II 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Fortuna Regensburg - TSV Abtswind 0:5 (0:1)
15:00 Jahn Regensburg II - DJK Gebenbach 1:2 (1:2)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2023/2024  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2023/2024 >
13:00 FC Gundelfingen - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 FC Ismaning - SV Kirchanschöring 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 FC Pipinsried - TSV 1896 Rain 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - TSV 1860 München II 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - TSV Nördlingen 2:4 (1:2)
13:00 TSV Landsberg - FC Deisenhofen 1:4 (1:1)
13:00 SV Heimstetten - SV Erlbach 1:2 (1:0)
Germany > Bremenliga 2023/2024  Germany >   Bremenliga 2023/2024 >
12:00 OSC Bremerhaven - TuS Komet Arsten 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 BTS Neustadt - SV Hemelingen 1:4 (0:3)
13:00 Brinkumer SV - Blumenthaler SV 1:3 (0:3)
13:00 TS Woltmershausen - Werder Bremen II 0:11 (0:5)
13:30 SG Aumund-Vegesack - SC Vahr-Blockdiek 5:1 (2:0)
Germany > Hessenliga 2023/2024  Germany >   Hessenliga 2023/2024 >
13:00 SC 1960 Hanau - SC Waldgirmes 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 VfB Marburg - Viktoria Griesheim 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Türk Gücü Friedberg - FC Hanau 93 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 KSV Baunatal - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 6:0 (4:0)
14:00 1. FC 06 Erlensee - Rot-Weiß Walldorf 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 FSV Fernwald - Bayern Alzenau 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Hünfelder SV - FC Gießen 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024 >
13:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Kickers Emden 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 FSV Schöningen - VfL Oldenburg 2:2 (0:0)
13:00 SV Meppen II - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - Heeslinger SC 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen - TuS Bersenbrück 1:6 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2023/2024  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2023/2024 >
13:00 FV Ravensburg - FC Holzhausen 3:1
13:00 Göppinger SV - FC Denzlingen 1:1
13:00 TSG Backnang - FSV 08 Bietigheim-Bissingen 3:2
13:30 Offenburger FV - Normannia Gmünd 0:1
14:00 ATSV Mutschelbach - VfR Mannheim 2:0
14:00 TSV Essingen - FC Nöttingen 1:0
14:00 FSV Hollenbach - 1. CfR Pforzheim 0:2
14:00 SSV Reutlingen - SV Oberachern 1:0
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2023/2024  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2023/2024 >
12:00 TuS Dassendorf - ETSV Hamburg 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 FC Türkiye - Victoria Hamburg 3:2 (3:1)
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2023/2024  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2023/2024 >
14:30 TVD Velbert - KFC Uerdingen 05 1:2 (0:2)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2023/2024  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2023/2024 >
12:00 TeBe Berlin - SC Staaken 5:1 (1:0)
13:00 Rostocker FC - TuS Makkabi Berlin 4:5 (1:3)
13:00 RSV Eintracht 1949 - Hertha Zehlendorf 3:4 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2023/2024  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2023/2024 >
13:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - Einheit Wernigerode 5:0 (2:0)
13:00 FSV Motor Marienberg - FSV Budissa Bautzen 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 SC Freital - FC Grimma 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 SV 09 Arnstadt - Germania Halberstadt 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 Union Sandersdorf - VFC Plauen 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 VfB Auerbach - Ludwigsfelder FC 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2023/2024  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2023/2024 >
13:00 Wormatia Worms - FV Engers 07 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 TuS Mechtersheim - Eintracht Trier 1:3 (0:2)
13:00 FK Pirmasens - TSG Pfeddersheim 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Karbach - SV Morlautern 4:1 (2:1)
14:30 SpVgg Quierschied - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 1:3 (1:2)
14:30 SV Auersmacher - FC Bitburg 5:2 (1:2)
16:00 FV Dudenhofen - VfR Baumholder 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Westfalen 2023/2024  Germany >   Oberliga Westfalen 2023/2024 >
16:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Türkspor Dortmund 0:1 (0:1)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2023/2024  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2023/2024 >
12:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - Inter Türkspor Kiel 2:1
14:00 FC Dornbreite Lübeck - Preußen 09 Reinfeld 0:4
14:00 MTSV Hohenwestedt - TSV Bordesholm 0:0
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga 2023/2024  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
14:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Turbine Potsdam 3:1 (1:1)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024 >
10:00 Dynamo Dresden - FC St. Pauli 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:3 (0:2)
13:00 VfL Osnabrück - Hamburger SV 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2023/2024  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2023/2024 >
10:00 Alemannia Aachen - Fortuna Düsseldorf 3:2 (0:1)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024 >
12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 4:2 (0:2)
12:00 VfB Stuttgart - FC Ingolstadt 04 1:2 (1:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024 >
10:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Werder Bremen 2:4 (0:1)
10:00 Hamburger SV - Dynamo Dresden 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Holstein Kiel 3:2 (2:2)
12:00 FC St. Pauli - Hannover 96 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Hertha BSC - RB Leipzig 1:1 (0:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2023/2024  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2023/2024 >
10:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Rot-Weiss Essen 3:2 (1:1)
13:00 1. FC Köln - Arminia Bielefeld 4:1 (1:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024 >
10:00 Bayern München - Karlsruher SC 2:1 (2:0)
10:00 SC Freiburg - FC Ingolstadt 04 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 FC Augsburg - TSV 1860 München 4:1 (1:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2023/2024  Ghana >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
15:00 Great Olympics - Heart of Lions 2:0 (1:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2023/2024  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2023/2024 >
15:30 Mons Calpe S.C. - Lions Gibraltar 2:2 (0:0)
18:30 Glacis United FC - St. Joseph's FC 1:3 (0:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Clausura >
21:00 Deportivo Mixco - CSD Municipal 3:1 (0:0)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2023/2024  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
07:00 HK U23 - Southern District 0:4 (0:1)
07:00 Tai Po FC - Eastern SC 1:0 (0:0)
Hungary > NB I 2023/2024  Hungary >   NB I 2023/2024 >
11:30 Debreceni VSC - Mezőkövesdi SE 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Kisvárda FC - Zalaegerszegi TE 1:0 (1:0)
17:45 Diósgyöri VTK - Puskás FC 1:1 (0:1)
Iceland > Lengjubikarinn 2024 > Group 1  Iceland >   Lengjubikarinn 2024 > Group 1
11:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - Grótta 1:0 (1:0)
Iceland > Lengjubikarinn 2024 > Group 2  Iceland >   Lengjubikarinn 2024 > Group 2
14:00 Fram Reykjavík - ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar 2:2 (2:1)
Iceland > Lengjubikarinn 2024 > Group 3  Iceland >   Lengjubikarinn 2024 > Group 3
16:15 Þór Akureyri - KR Reykjavík 4:0 (2:0)
Iceland > Lengjubikarinn 2024 > Group 4  Iceland >   Lengjubikarinn 2024 > Group 4
16:00 Dalvík/Reynir - Víkingur Reykjavík 0:5 (0:2)
India > Indian Super League 2023/2024  India >   Indian Super League 2023/2024 >
11:30 Punjab FC - Mumbai City FC 2:3 (2:1)
14:00 Bengaluru FC - Kerala Blasters 1:0 (0:0)
India > I-League 2023/2024  India >   I-League 2023/2024 >
11:00 Inter Kashi - Rajasthan United 1:1 (1:1)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2023/2024  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2023/2024 >
08:00 Persita Tangerang - Borneo FC 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Persija Jakarta - Dewa United FC 4:1 (2:1)
Iraq > Iraq Stars League 2023/2024  Iraq >   Iraq Stars League 2023/2024 >
14:00 Zakho FC - Al Zawra’a 1:0 (1:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2023/2024  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2023/2024 >
13:00 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Haifa 1:2 (1:0)
16:30 Bnei Sachnin FC - FC Ashdod 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 Hapoel Jerusalem - Maccabi Bnei Raina 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 4:0 (2:0)
Italy > Serie A 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie A 2023/2024 >
14:00 Udinese Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 AC Monza - AS Roma 1:4 (0:2)
19:45 Torino FC - ACF Fiorentina 0:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie B 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie B 2023/2024 >
13:00 FC Südtirol - Calcio Lecco 1912 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Ternana Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 1:3 (0:2)
13:00 Brescia Calcio - Palermo FC 4:2 (4:2)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2023/2024 >
17:30 Atalanta II - Novara Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Pro Vercelli - Mantova 1911 SSD 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 US Triestina - FC Legnago Salus 2:2 (0:1)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2023/2024 >
13:00 SEF Torres 1903 - Delfino Pescara 4:1 (1:1)
15:15 Fermana FC - Olbia Calcio 2:2 (1:1)
15:15 Juventus II - AS Gubbio 2:2 (0:0)
15:15 Vis Pesaro - US Pontedera 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 US Arezzo - Ancona 1905 3:0 (2:0)
19:45 AC Perugia Calcio - US Recanatese 1:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2023/2024 >
17:30 Brindisi - ACR Messina 1:3 (0:1)
19:45 Benevento Calcio - Foggia Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 FC Crotone - Giugliano 2:3 (2:0)
19:45 Sorrento Calcio - Potenza 1:1 (0:0)
Italy > Serie D Girone A 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie D Girone A 2023/2024 >
13:30 Citta di Varese - Calcio Chieri 1:1
Italy > Serie D Girone E 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie D Girone E 2023/2024 >
15:00 Aquila Montevarchi - SC Trestina 1:1
Italy > Serie D Girone G 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie D Girone G 2023/2024 >
13:30 San Marzano Calcio - Gladiator 1:1
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2023/2024  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2023/2024 >
10:00 Lazio Roma - Frosinone Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Atalanta - AS Roma 1:5 (1:4)
12:00 Cagliari Calcio - Sampdoria 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Bologna FC - Hellas Verona 2:2 (1:0)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone A  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone A >
10:00 Venezia FC - AC Renate 1:0 (0:0)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone B  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone B >
10:00 Cosenza Calcio - Delfino Pescara 2:2 (0:1)
10:15 Cesena FC - FC Crotone 5:0 (2:0)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone A  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone A >
10:30 AC Reggiana 1919 - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:2 (0:1)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone B  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone B >
11:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Ternana Calcio 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 SS Monopoli 1966 - SSC Napoli 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Palermo FC - Ascoli Calcio 3:1 (1:1)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone A  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone A >
13:30 US Cremonese - Brescia Calcio 3:1 (2:0)
13:30 Vicenza Virtus - FC Südtirol 4:0 (3:0)
13:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - FeralpiSalò 4:1 (3:1)
13:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - US Alessandria 1912 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Udinese Calcio - Calcio Padova 4:1 (2:1)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone B  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone B >
14:00 US Salernitana 1919 - SSC Bari 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 Virtus Entella - Spezia Calcio 4:2 (2:1)
Japan > J1 League 2024  Japan >   J1 League 2024 >
04:00 Vissel Kobe - Kashiwa Reysol 0:1 (0:0)
05:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Shonan Bellmare 1:2 (1:1)
05:00 Nagoya Grampus - FC Machida Zelvia 0:1 (0:1)
05:00 Sagan Tosu - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 4:0 (1:0)
06:00 FC Tokyo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:1 (0:0)
06:00 Gamba Osaka - Albirex Niigata 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Kashima Antlers - Cerezo Osaka 1:1 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2024  Japan >   J2 League 2024 >
04:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Vegalta Sendai 1:2 (0:1)
05:00 JEF United Chiba - Fujieda MyFC 4:0 (2:0)
05:00 Mito HollyHock - Ventforet Kofu 1:2 (0:0)
05:00 Oita Trinita - Yokohama FC 0:0 (0:0)
05:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Ehime FC 2:0 (0:0)
06:05 Kagoshima United - Tokushima Vortis 2:1 (0:0)
Japan > J3 League 2024  Japan >   J3 League 2024 >
05:00 Azul Claro Numazu - Gainare Tottori 4:0 (1:0)
05:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Iwate Grulla Morioka 1:1 (1:1)
05:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Kataller Toyama 0:0 (0:0)
05:00 Omiya Ardija - FC Gifu 1:0 (1:0)
05:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Fukushima United 1:2 (1:2)
05:00 SC Sagamihara - Vanraure Hachinohe 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 FC Ryūkyū - Matsumoto Yamaga 2:2 (0:0)
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2024  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2024 >
09:00 FK Kairat - FK Kyzylzhar 2:1 (1:0)
09:00 FK Yelimay - FK Atyrau 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 FK Ordabasy - Shakter Karaganda 5:0 (3:0)
14:00 Tobyl Kostanay - FK Turan 2:0 (1:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2023/2024  Kosovo >   Superliga 2023/2024 >
12:00 KF Dukagjini - KF Ballkani 1:2
12:00 KF Feronikeli - KF Llapi 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 KF Fushë Kosova - Drita Gjilan 1:0 (0:0)
Kuwait > Premier League 2023/2024  Kuwait >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
13:55 Al Nasr SC - Al Jahra SC 2:0 (1:0)
16:35 Al Salmiya SC - Qadsia SC 0:1 (0:0)
Lithuania > A Lyga 2024  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2024 >
11:00 FC Džiugas - FK Panevėžys 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Banga Gargždai - Kauno Žalgiris 1:1 (0:0)
Malta > Premier League 2023/2024  Malta >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
13:00 Hamrun Spartans - Valletta FC 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Hibernians FC - Naxxar Lions FC 0:2 (0:0)
15:15 Birkirkara FC - Balzan FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:15 St. Luċija FC - Sirens FC 1:1 (0:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura >
01:00 Gallos Blancos - Santos Laguna 0:1 (0:0)
01:00 Atlético San Luis - Puebla FC 4:0 (2:0)
03:10 Mazatlán FC - Club Necaxa 2:1 (0:0)
23:00 Deportivo Toluca - UANL Tigres 2:1 (0:1)
Mexico > Liga de Expansión 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexico >   Liga de Expansión 2023/2024 Clausura >
23:05 Cancún FC - Atlético La Paz 2:2 (0:2)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A >
01:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Coras de Nayarit 3:1 (1:1)
02:00 Alacranes de Durango - CF Reynosa 2:2 (1:0, 2:2) pso
17:00 Leones Negros II - Tecos Fútbol Club 1:0 (0:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B >
18:00 CA Aragón - Cafetaleros de Chiapas 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Inter de Querétaro - Yalmakan FC dnp
22:00 Halcones de Zapopan - Racing Porto Palmeiras 1:0 (0:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A >
22:00 Tritones Vallarta - Colima FC 2:3 (0:2)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B >
23:00 Sporting Canamy - Club Irapuato 0:5 (0:2)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A >
23:00 Tuzos de la UAZ - Club Calor 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Mineros de Fresnillo FC - Correcaminos UAT II 3:1 (2:1)
Mexico > LP - Serie B 2023/2024  Mexico >   LP - Serie B 2023/2024 >
22:00 Aguacateros CDU - Club de Ciervos 5:1 (2:1)
22:00 CDM FC - Artesanos Metepec 4:5 (2:1, 2:2) pso
22:00 Zitácuaro - Santiago FC 0:0 (0:0)
Mexico > Women Liga MX Femenil 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexico >  Women Liga MX Femenil 2023/2024 Clausura >
18:00 Pumas UNAM - Club Tijuana 3:3 (2:0)
Mexico > U19 Women Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexico >  U19 Women Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura >
17:00 Deportivo Toluca - Gallos Blancos 1:0
20:45 Cruz Azul - Puebla FC 1:0
Mexico > U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexico >  U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura >
17:30 Deportivo Toluca - UANL Tigres 1:0
17:30 Cruz Azul - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:1
17:30 CF América - Atlas Guadalajara 2:0
18:00 CF Pachuca - FC Juárez 2:0
Mexico > U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexico >  U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura >
15:00 Cruz Azul - Puebla FC 1:1
15:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club León 2:2
15:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club Tijuana 5:0
15:00 Atlético San Luis - Santos Laguna 0:6
16:00 FC Juárez - Pumas UNAM 2:0
18:30 Mazatlán FC - CF Monterrey 4:0
Mexico > U23 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexico >  U23 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura >
15:00 Deportivo Toluca - UANL Tigres 1:1
15:00 Cruz Azul - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:2
15:00 CF América - Atlas Guadalajara 7:3
15:30 CF Pachuca - FC Juárez 2:1
Mexico > Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexico >   Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura >
16:00 Mazatlán FC - CF Monterrey 0:0
17:30 Cruz Azul - Puebla FC 7:1
17:30 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club León 1:1
17:30 Atlas Guadalajara - Club Tijuana 2:1
17:45 Atlético San Luis - Santos Laguna 1:2
18:30 FC Juárez - Pumas UNAM 0:1
Moldova > Cupa Moldova 2023/2024 > Quarter-finals  Moldova >   Cupa Moldova 2023/2024 > Quarter-finals
12:00 FC Bălţi - Dacia Buiucani 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 CS Petrocub - FC Stăuceni 8:0 (4:0)
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2023/2024  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2023/2024 >
17:00 Ittihad Tanger - FAR de Rabat 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 CR Khemis Zemamra - Hassania US Agadir 3:0 (1:0)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2023/2024  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2023/2024 >
17:45 Go Ahead Eagles - RKC Waalwijk 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Vitesse - FC Twente 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - AZ Alkmaar 1:1 (0:1)
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2023/2024  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2023/2024 >
13:30 GVVV - VV Katwijk 2:4 (1:1)
13:30 VV Noordwijk - FC Lisse 3:2 (2:0)
13:30 SVV Scheveningen - Rijnsburgse Boys 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Kozakken Boys - HHC Hardenberg 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Quick Boys - Excelsior Maassluis 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 SV Spakenburg - ACV Assen 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - Jong Almere City FC 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 De Treffers - Koninklijke HFC 1:1 (1:1)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie A 2023/2024  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie A 2023/2024 >
13:30 Harkemase Boys - DVS'33 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 RKAV Volendam - VV DOVO Veenendaal 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 VV Staphorst - ODIN '59 3:0 (3:0)
13:30 SC Genemuiden - SV Urk 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Kampong Utrecht - IJsselmeervogels 1:4 (0:3)
14:30 VV Sint Bavo - RKVV DEM 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 VV Hoogeveen - VV Eemdijk 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 HSC'21 - Sparta Nijkerk 1:2 (1:2)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie B 2023/2024  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie B 2023/2024 >
13:30 HSV Hoek - BVV Barendrecht 1:3 (0:2)
14:30 TEC VV - SV TOGB 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 RKSV Groene Ster - VV Kloetinge 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 VV OJC Rosmalen - SteDoCo 1:4 (0:2)
17:00 OSS '20 - Sportlust '46 0:1 (0:0)
Netherlands > Women Eredivisie 2023/2024  Netherlands >  Women Eredivisie 2023/2024 >
13:00 PSV Eindhoven - Fortuna Sittard 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 Feyenoord - SBV Excelsior 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag 0:0 (0:0)
Netherlands > U21 Divisie 1 2023/2024 Lente  Netherlands >  U21 Divisie 1 2023/2024 Lente >
12:30 Go Ahead Eagles - Twente/Heracles 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FC Groningen - De Graafschap 2:1 (2:0)
13:30 PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord 0:2 (0:1)
13:45 NEC Nijmegen - SC Cambuur 0:1 (0:0)
Netherlands > U21 Divisie 2 2023/2024 Lente  Netherlands >  U21 Divisie 2 2023/2024 Lente >
10:30 FC Dordrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade 0:3 (0:0)
13:45 NAC Breda - Vitesse 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 ADO Den Haag - Willem II 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Volendam - sc Heerenveen 1:0 (0:0)
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 1 2023/2024 Lente  Netherlands >  U18 Divisie 1 2023/2024 Lente >
11:30 FC Groningen - Vitesse 2:4 (2:1)
14:00 AZ Alkmaar - PSV Eindhoven 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Willem II - FC Utrecht 3:3 (1:2)
13:30 AFC Ajax - Feyenoord 3:0 (1:0)
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 2 2023/2024 Lente  Netherlands >  U18 Divisie 2 2023/2024 Lente >
11:30 Twente/Heracles - SBV Excelsior 2:1 (1:1)
11:30 ADO Den Haag - FC Eindhoven 1:2 (1:0)
13:30 SC Cambuur - sc Heerenveen 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Sparta Rotterdam - PEC Zwolle 2:2 (0:1)
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 3 2023/2024 Lente  Netherlands >  U18 Divisie 3 2023/2024 Lente >
11:00 FC Volendam - Almere City FC 4:1 (3:0)
11:15 Amsterdamsche FC - Go Ahead Eagles 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 FC Dordrecht - NAC Breda 1:4 (1:2)
13:30 De Graafschap - NEC Nijmegen 0:2 (0:1)
Netherlands > Youth B Division 1 2023/2024 Lente  Netherlands >  Youth B Division 1 2023/2024 Lente >
13:30 PSV Eindhoven - ADO Den Haag 3:0 (1:0)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2023/2024 Clausura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2023/2024 Clausura >
21:00 Matagalpa FC - H&H Export Sébaco 1:1 (0:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2023/2024  Nigeria >   Professional League 2023/2024 >
Kwara United - Rivers United resch.
16:30 Remo Stars - Bayelsa United 1:0
Northern Ireland > Championship 2023/2024  Northern Ireland >   Championship 2023/2024 >
15:00 Dundela FC - Ards FC 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Annagh United - H&W Welders 4:3 (1:2)
Northern Ireland > Irish Cup 2023/2024 > Quarter-finals  Northern Ireland >   Irish Cup 2023/2024 > Quarter-finals
15:00 Glentoran FC - Ballyclare Comrades 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Larne FC - Newington FC 4:1 (0:0)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2024 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2024 Apertura >
21:00 Alianza - UD Universitario 1:0 (0:0)
23:15 Plaza Amador - Herrera FC 1:2 (1:2)
Paraguay > Primera División 2024 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2024 Apertura >
21:00 Sportivo Ameliano - 2 de Mayo 0:2 (0:0)
23:30 Club Olimpia - Sportivo Luqueño 1:0 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2024 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2024 Apertura >
01:30 Universitario de Deportes - Sport Huancayo 2:0 (1:0)
18:15 Sporting Cristal - Atlético Grau 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Comerciantes Unidos - FBC Melgar 0:0 (0:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2023/2024  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2023/2024 >
14:00 Górnik Zabrze - Jagiellonia Białystok 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 Śląsk Wrocław - Widzew Łódź 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Legia Warszawa - Pogoń Szczecin 1:1 (0:0)
Poland > I Liga 2023/2024  Poland >   I Liga 2023/2024 >
11:40 GKS Katowice - Znicz Pruszków 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Wisła Płock 2:2 (2:1)
16:30 Odra Opole - Wisła Kraków 1:2 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2023/2024  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2023/2024 >
15:30 Moreirense FC - Rio Ave FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 GD Estoril - Vitória Guimarães 1:3 (0:3)
20:30 Sporting Braga - Estrela Amadora 3:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2023/2024  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2023/2024 >
11:00 União Leiria - CD Mafra 2:3 (2:0)
14:00 CD Feirense - SL Benfica B 1:2 (1:0)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2023/2024 Descida Sul  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2023/2024 Descida Sul >
12:00 SC Lusitânia - GD Estoril 2:0 (2:0)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2023/2024 Apuramento Campeão  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2023/2024 Apuramento Campeão >
15:00 FC Famalicão - FC Porto 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Sporting CP - Académico de Viseu 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Sporting Braga - Vitória Guimarães 2:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2023/2024 Descida Norte  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2023/2024 Descida Norte >
15:00 Rio Ave FC - GD Chaves 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Gil Vicente - LFC Lourosa 4:1 (3:1)
15:00 CS Marítimo - FC Vizela 1:4 (0:2)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2023/2024 Descida Sul  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2023/2024 Descida Sul >
15:00 Académica de Coimbra - Os Belenenses 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Alverca - União Torreense 4:2 (0:0)
15:00 SC Beira-Mar - Vitória Setúbal 3:1 (0:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2023/2024  Romania >   Liga 1 2023/2024 >
12:00 UTA Arad - FC Universitatea Craiova 3:2 (2:2)
15:00 FC Hermannstadt - Oţelul Galaţi 4:1 (2:1)
18:00 Farul Constanța - CFR Cluj 1:1 (0:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2023/2024  Russia >   Premier Liga 2023/2024 >
11:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Orenburg 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 FK Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Akhmat Grozny - FK Ural 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - Spartak Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
Russia > 1. Division 2023/2024  Russia >   1. Division 2023/2024 >
08:30 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Torpedo Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
10:30 Sokol Saratov - FK Dinamo Makhachkala 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 FK Leningradets - FK Kamaz 0:0 (0:0)
Russia > 2. Division A Silver 2023/2024 Phase II  Russia >   2. Division A Silver 2023/2024 Phase II >
09:00 Torpedo Miass - FK Kaluga 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Dinamo Bryansk 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 FK Mashuk KMV - Volga Ulyanovsk 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Irtysh Omsk - Avangard Kursk 3:1 (0:1)
12:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Spartak Kostroma 0:2 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2023/2024  San Marino >   Campionato 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Domagnano - SP Cailungo 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 SC Faetano - SS Virtus 2:3 (1:3)
14:00 SP La Fiorita - SS Pennarossa 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 SP Tre Fiori - San Marino Academy 1:3 (0:0)
17:15 FC Fiorentino - SP Tre Penne 0:4 (0:2)
17:15 SS Cosmos - AC Juvenes/Dogana 2:1 (1:0)
Saudi Arabia > Saudi Pro League 2023/2024  Saudi Arabia >   Saudi Pro League 2023/2024 >
14:00 Al Khaleej - Al Shabab 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Damac FC - Al Ettifaq 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Al Ahli SFC - Al Fateh 1:1 (0:1)
Scotland > Premiership 2023/2024  Scotland >   Premiership 2023/2024 >
15:00 Dundee FC - Kilmarnock FC 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Rangers FC - Motherwell FC 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Hibernian FC - Ross County FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 St. Johnstone FC - Livingston FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 St. Mirren FC - Aberdeen FC 2:1 (0:1)
Scotland > Championship 2023/2024  Scotland >   Championship 2023/2024 >
15:00 Airdrieonians FC - Queen's Park FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Ayr United 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Greenock Morton FC - Inverness CT 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Partick Thistle - Dundee United 1:1 (1:0)
Scotland > League One 2023/2024  Scotland >   League One 2023/2024 >
15:00 Falkirk FC - Annan Athletic 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Edinburgh City - Cove Rangers 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Kelty Hearts - Hamilton Academical 0:5 (0:3)
15:00 Montrose FC - Alloa Athletic 4:3 (2:2)
15:00 Queen Of The South - Stirling Albion FC 2:2 (1:1)
Scotland > League Two 2023/2024  Scotland >   League Two 2023/2024 >
15:00 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic - Stenhousemuir FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Clyde FC - Elgin City 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Dumbarton FC - Peterhead FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 The Spartans FC - East Fife FC 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Stranraer FC - Forfar Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2023/2024  Serbia >   Super Liga 2023/2024 >
13:00 FK Javor - Vojvodina 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 TSC Bačka Topola - Crvena Zvezda 1:3 (0:1)
17:30 Partizan - Železničar Pančevo 3:1 (3:1)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2023/2024  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2023/2024 >
16:00 Dukla Banská Bystrica - FC Košice 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC DAC 1904 - MŠK Žilina 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 MFK Ružomberok - Železiarne Podbrezová 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 MFK Skalica - AS Trenčín 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - Zlaté Moravce 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Trnava 2:0 (1:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2023/2024  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2023/2024 >
14:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Celje 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 NK Maribor - NK Domžale 3:0 (2:0)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2023/2024  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2023/2024 >
13:30 Polokwane City FC - Orlando Pirates 0:1 (0:0)
15:45 Kaizer Chiefs - Moroka Swallows 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Richards Bay FC - Royal AM 1:2 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 1 2024  South Korea >   K League 1 2024 >
05:00 Gwangju FC - FC Seoul 2:0 (1:0)
07:30 Gangwon FC - Jeju United 1:1 (1:1)
07:30 Incheon United - Suwon FC 0:1 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 2 2024  South Korea >   K League 2 2024 >
05:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Cheonan City FC 1:3 (1:1)
07:30 Chungbuk Cheongju FC - Jeonnam Dragons 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Primera División 2023/2024  Spain >   Primera División 2023/2024 >
13:00 Sevilla FC - Real Sociedad 3:2 (2:1)
15:15 Rayo Vallecano - Cádiz CF 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Getafe CF - UD Las Palmas 3:3 (3:1)
20:00 Valencia CF - Real Madrid 2:2 (2:1)
Spain > Segunda División 2023/2024  Spain >   Segunda División 2023/2024 >
13:00 CD Eldense - Villarreal CF B 2:0 (1:0)
15:15 Espanyol Barcelona - SD Huesca 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Racing Ferrol - Racing Santander 2:2 (1:1)
17:30 Real Oviedo - Levante UD 3:2 (0:1)
20:00 Burgos CF - FC Cartagena 3:0 (1:0)
Spain > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spain >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
15:00 CD Arenteiro - Gimnàstic de Tarragona 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 CF Fuenlabrada - SD Ponferradina 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 CD Leonesa - SD Tarazona 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Real Sociedad B - SD Logroñés 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Teruel - Rayo Majadahonda 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 UE Cornellà - CA Osasuna B 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Unionistas CF - RC Celta B 0:2 (0:0)
Spain > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spain >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
15:00 Algeciras CF - Recreativo Granada 1:1 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
16:00 Arandina CF - UP Langreo 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Ourense CF - RC Villalbés 2:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
15:00 Athletic Bilbao B - UD Mutilvera 3:1 (2:1)
16:30 Utebo FC - CD Valle de Egüés 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 SD Gernika - Barakaldo CF 0:1 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2023/2024  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2023/2024 >
17:00 CF Badalona Futur - Espanyol Barcelona B 1:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2023/2024  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2023/2024 >
15:30 CD Estepona - CD San Roque 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 CD Manchego Ciudad Real - Sevilla Atlético 1:1 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2023/2024  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2023/2024 >
15:30 CD Illescas - Getafe CF B 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Youth División de Honor Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
11:00 Val Miñor Nigrán - Real Oviedo 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 SD Compostela - CD Lugo 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Veriña CF - CD Choco 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Deportivo La Coruña - CD Covadonga 2:0 (1:0)
Spain > Youth División de Honor Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
15:30 CD Vasconia - Arenas de Getxo 2:2 (1:0)
16:30 Antiguoko KE - SD Eibar 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 SCD Durango - Athletic Bilbao 2:4 (0:1)
Spain > Youth División de Honor Grupo 3 2023/2024  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Grupo 3 2023/2024 >
11:00 Real Zaragoza - RCD Mallorca 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Girona FC - CD San Francisco 4:1 (2:1)
15:30 CF Platges de Calvià - FC Barcelona 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 EF Gava - CF Damm 0:1 (0:0)
Spain > Youth División de Honor Grupo 5 2023/2024  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Grupo 5 2023/2024 >
15:00 UD La Cruz - Getafe CF 0:2 (0:2)
15:30 Rayo Majadahonda - Rayo Vallecano 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 UD SS Reyes - CD Leganés 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Atlético Madrid - Rayo Alcobendas 2:0 (1:0)
Spain > Youth División de Honor Grupo 6 2023/2024  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Grupo 6 2023/2024 >
10:00 UD San Fernando - Acodetti CF 2:3 (1:2)
10:00 CD Atlético Paso - CD Mensajero 1:0 (1:0)
10:00 UD Las Palmas - CD Tenerife 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 CD San Jose - Arucas CF 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 CD Sobradillo - AD Huracan 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 CD Marino - CD La Oliva 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 CD Orientación Marítima - Universitario FC 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 CF Unión Viera - CF Juventud Laguna 0:3 (0:1)
Spain > Youth División de Honor Grupo 7 2023/2024  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Grupo 7 2023/2024 >
11:00 FC Cartagena - Villarreal CF 4:3 (1:3)
15:00 Valencia CF - Ranero CF 7:0 (2:0)
15:00 UCAM Murcia - Atlético Madrid B 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Real Murcia - CD Roda 5:3 (4:3)
15:30 EFB Miguelturra - Albacete 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 UD Alzira - Kelme CF 1:0 (0:0)
Sweden > Svenska Cupen 2023/2024 > Group 3  Sweden >   Svenska Cupen 2023/2024 > Group 3
14:15 Östersunds FK - Landskrona BoIS 1:0 (0:0)
14:15 BK Häcken - IF Brommapojkarna 1:1 (1:1)
Sweden > Svenska Cupen 2023/2024 > Group 5  Sweden >   Svenska Cupen 2023/2024 > Group 5
12:00 Trelleborgs FF - Helsingborgs IF 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 IFK Värnamo - Halmstads BK 0:1 (0:1)
Switzerland > Super League 2023/2024  Switzerland >   Super League 2023/2024 >
17:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Servette FC - FC St. Gallen 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 FC Basel - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:2 (0:1)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2023/2024  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2023/2024 >
17:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Baden 3:1 (1:0)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2023/2024  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Zürich II 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 FC Lugano II - FC St. Gallen II 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 FC Luzern II - SC Kriens 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Etoile Carouge FC - SC Cham 3:3 (0:1)
15:00 FC Basel II - BSC Young Boys II 2:0 (1:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2023/2024  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2023/2024 >
15:00 Pully Football - FC Naters 1:5 (1:4)
15:30 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Portalban/Gletterens 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 FC Monthey - FC Lausanne-Sport [U21] 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Yverdon Sport FC II - FC Coffrane 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC Meyrin - US Terre Sainte 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Vevey-Sports - FC Echallens 3:2 (2:2)
18:15 FC Sion II - CS Chênois 1:1 (0:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2023/2024  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Courtételle - FC Black Stars Basel 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 FC Dietikon - FC Köniz 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Schötz - FC Solothurn 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Wohlen - FC Emmenbrücke 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Rotkreuz - FC Muri 3:0 (1:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2023/2024  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2023/2024 >
14:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - AC Taverne 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Uzwil - FC Kreuzlingen 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Freienbach - FC Balzers 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Tuggen - FC Mendrisio 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 SV Höngg - FC Gossau 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Kosova Zürich - FC Linth 04 2:2 (0:0)
Switzerland > 2. Liga interregional Gr.1 2023/2024  Switzerland >   2. Liga interregional Gr.1 2023/2024 >
15:00 Martigny Sports - FC Châtel-Saint-Denis 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 FC Lancy - FC Perly-Certoux 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Dardania Lausanne - Urania Genéve Sport 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 FC Amical Saint-Prex - FC La Tour/Le Pâquier 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Olympique Genève - FC Veyrier Sports 2:1 (2:0)
Switzerland > Women Women's Super League 2023/2024  Switzerland >  Women Women's Super League 2023/2024 >
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Servette FCCF 1:2
17:00 FC Basel - FC Aarau 5:0 (2:0)
17:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Thun Berner Oberland 6:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Luzern - FC Rapperswil-Jona 7:4 (3:3)
Switzerland > Women NLB 2023/2024  Switzerland >  Women NLB 2023/2024 >
16:00 FC Solothurn - FC Yverdon Féminin 1:0
16:30 FC Küssnacht - Etoile Carouge FC 4:0
17:00 FC Schlieren - FC Biel/Bienne 4:1
18:00 FC Sion - FC Zürich Frauen (U21) 2:3
Switzerland > U18 U18 2023/2024  Switzerland >  U18 U18 2023/2024 >
12:00 Team Liechtenstein - Team AFF-FFV Fribourg 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - FC Concordia/BSC Old Boys 4:1 (3:1)
14:00 Team Zürich/Red-Star - Team Servette/Etoile Carouge 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 FC Schaffhausen - FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC 2:1 (2:1)
Switzerland > U16 U16 Elite 2023/2024  Switzerland >  U16 U16 Elite 2023/2024 >
10:30 FC Winterthur - FC Luzern 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Lausanne-Sport 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Aarau - FC Zürich 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Sion - FC Thun Berner Oberland 2:0 (0:0)
Switzerland > U16 U16 Gruppe B 2023/2024  Switzerland >  U16 U16 Gruppe B 2023/2024 >
12:00 Team AFF-FFV Fribourg - Etoile Carouge FC 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Team Liechtenstein - SC Kriens 0:8 (0:5)
14:00 Team Vaud La Côte - Team BEJUNE FA 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Team Basel Concordia - FC Schaffhausen 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Team Zürich/Red-Star - FCO Wil 3:0
Switzerland > U16 U16 Cup 2023/2024 > Semi-finals  Switzerland >  U16 U16 Cup 2023/2024 > Semi-finals
13:00 FC Basel - Servette FC 3:1 (2:0)
Switzerland > Youth U19 Elite 2023/2024  Switzerland >  Youth U19 Elite 2023/2024 >
13:30 FCO St. Gallen - FC Sion 4:0 (2:0)
Switzerland > Youth U19 Cup 2023/2024 > Semi-finals  Switzerland >  Youth U19 Cup 2023/2024 > Semi-finals
11:00 FC Zürich - Grasshopper Club Zürich 5:3 (3:1)
12:00 FC Winterthur - FC Luzern 1:2 (0:0)
Switzerland > Youth B U17 Elite 2023/2024  Switzerland >  Youth B U17 Elite 2023/2024 >
12:30 FC Sion - FCO St. Gallen 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC Winterthur - FC Luzern 1:3 (0:2)
Switzerland > Youth B U17 Cup 2023/2024 > Semi-finals  Switzerland >  Youth B U17 Cup 2023/2024 > Semi-finals
12:30 BSC Young Boys - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:2 (2:1)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2023/2024  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2023/2024 >
11:00 Khon Kaen United - Port FC 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Sukhothai FC - Chiangrai United 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Lamphun Warriors - BG Pathum United 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Police Tero FC - Nakhon Pathom 1:1 (0:1)
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2023/2024 Playout  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2023/2024 Playout >
13:30 US Tataouine - EGS Gafsa 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 CA Bizertin - AS Slimane 2:0 (0:0)
Turkey > SüperLig 2023/2024  Turkey >   SüperLig 2023/2024 >
10:30 MKE Ankaragücü - İstanbulspor AŞ 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Kayserispor 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hatayspor - Fenerbahçe 0:2 (0:2)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2023/2024  Turkey >   1. Lig 2023/2024 >
10:30 Bodrumspor - Eyüpspor 0:1 (0:1)
10:30 Tuzlaspor - Keçiörengücü 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 BB Erzurumspor - Kocaelispor 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sakaryaspor - Manisa FK 2:0 (0:0)
Turkey > 2. Lig Beyaz 2023/2024  Turkey >   2. Lig Beyaz 2023/2024 >
11:00 Altınordu FK - Kırşehir Belediyespor 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Ankara Demirspor - Adıyamanspor 2:0 (2:0)
11:00 Ankaraspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı FK - Serik Belediyespor 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Bursaspor - Bucaspor 1928 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Karacabey Belediyespor - 1461 Trabzon FK 3:1 (1:1)
11:00 Nazilli Belediyespor - Kırklarelispor 3:1 (2:0)
11:00 Vanspor FK - Afjet Afyonspor 2:0 (1:0)
Turkey > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2023/2024  Turkey >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2023/2024 >
11:00 68 Aksaray Belediyespor - 24 Erzincanspor 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Amed SK - Karaman FK 4:1 (1:0)
11:00 Derincespor - Isparta 32 SK 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 Denizlispor - Kastamonuspor 1:2 (0:0)
11:00 Düzcespor - Fethiyespor 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 İskenderunspor AŞ - Etimesgut Belediyespor 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Menemen FK - Igdir FK 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Sarıyer SK - Inegölspor 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Uşakspor - Arnavutköy Belediye 0:2 (0:1)
Turkey > Youth Elit A Ligi 2023/2024 1. Grup  Turkey >  Youth Elit A Ligi 2023/2024 1. Grup >
09:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Trabzonspor 0:4
09:00 Altınordu FK - Fenerbahçe 2:1
Turkey > Youth Elit A Ligi 2023/2024 2. Grup  Turkey >  Youth Elit A Ligi 2023/2024 2. Grup >
09:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Kayserispor 1:1
09:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Kasımpaşa SK 4:0
09:00 Ankaraspor - İstanbul Başakşehir 1:1
Turkey > Youth Elit A Ligi 2023/2024 1. Grup  Turkey >  Youth Elit A Ligi 2023/2024 1. Grup >
10:00 Eyüpspor - Boluspor 1:1
Turkey > Youth Elit A Ligi 2023/2024 2. Grup  Turkey >  Youth Elit A Ligi 2023/2024 2. Grup >
10:00 Beşiktaş - Adana Demirspor 3:0
UA Emirates > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2023/2024  UA Emirates >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2023/2024 >
13:35 Al Nasr SC - Baniyas SC 1:0 (1:0)
16:15 Al Wahda - Al Jazira Club 3:2 (2:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2023/2024  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2023/2024 >
11:00 FC Mynai - Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Dinamo Kiev - Chernomorets Odessa 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Vorskla Poltava - NK Veres 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Kolos Kovalivka - Rukh Lviv 0:1 (0:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2024 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2024 Apertura >
13:00 Racing - Defensor Sporting 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 River Plate - Danubio 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Nacional - Montevideo Wanderers 3:0 (1:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2024  USA >   Major League Soccer 2024 >
19:00 Minnesota United FC - Columbus Crew 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Real Salt Lake - Los Angeles FC 3:0 (3:0)
21:30 Inter Miami CF - Orlando City 5:0 (3:0)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2024  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2024 >
12:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Qizilqum Zarafshon 1:3 (0:3)
14:15 So’g’diyona PFK - Neftchi Farg'ona 1:2 (0:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2024 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2024 Apertura >
19:00 Universidad Central - Zamora FC 2:2 (0:2)
21:45 Angostura FC - Portuguesa FC 0:0 (0:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2023/2024  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2023/2024 >
11:00 Đông Á Thanh Hóa - Hoàng Anh Gia Lai 1:2 (0:1)
12:15 Hảiphòng FC - Viettel FC 1:1 (1:1)
Wales > Premier League 2023/2024 Relegation  Wales >   Premier League 2023/2024 Relegation >
12:30 Colwyn Bay FC - Haverfordwest County 0:0 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2023/2024 Championship  Wales >   Premier League 2023/2024 Championship >
12:45 The New Saints - Cardiff Metropolitan 4:0 (3:0)
Wales > Premier League 2023/2024 Relegation  Wales >   Premier League 2023/2024 Relegation >
14:30 Aberystwyth Town - Barry Town United 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Penybont FC - Pontypridd United 0:1 (0:0)