In | |||||
01/20 | Jorge Carranza | GK | Correcaminos UAT | ||
01/20 | Matias Sarulyte | DF | Juan Aurich | ||
07/19 | José Aquino | GK | Deportivo Santaní | ||
07/19 | Raúl Benítez | FW | Huracán de Goya | ||
07/19 | Miguel Caneo | MF | Atlanta | ||
07/19 | Ronald Huth | DF | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
07/19 | Brian Lluy | DF | Quilmes | ||
07/19 | Rodrigo Migone | FW | Rosario Central II | ||
07/19 | Miguel Pabón | FW | Deportivo Español | ||
07/19 | Diego Sánchez | MF | FC Encamp | ||
07/19 | José Vizcarra | FW | Tristan Suárez | ||
Out | |||||
03/20 | Jorge Carranza | GK | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
01/20 | Brian Lluy | DF | Platense | ||
12/19 | José Aquino | GK | 12 de Octubre de Itauguá | ||
12/19 | José Vizcarra | FW | CD Águila | ||
06/19 | Julio Cáceres | FW | Chaco For Ever | ||
06/19 | Óscar Carniello | DF | Birkirkara FC | ||
06/19 | Federico Crivelli | GK | Temperley | ||
06/19 | Nicolás Ledesma | FW | Chaco For Ever | ||
06/19 | Gustavo Mbombaj | MF | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
06/19 | Alejandro Medina | GK | Quilmes | ||
06/19 | Fabrizio Palma | MF | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
06/19 | Gonzalo Ríos | FW | Central Norte |
In | |||||
01/20 | Mauro Barraza | MF | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
01/20 | Nicolás Ledesma | FW | Chaco For Ever | ||
07/19 | Carlos Arriola | MF | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | ||
07/19 | Hugo Bargas | FW | Deportivo Madryn | ||
07/19 | Leandro Basterrechea | MF | Deportivo Maipú | ||
07/19 | Matías Camisay | DF | Chaco For Ever | ||
07/19 | Guillermo Cosaro | DF | Racing de Córdoba | ||
07/19 | Enzo Gaggi | MF | Atlético Rafaela | ||
07/19 | Joaquín Iturrieta | MF | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
07/19 | Gonzalo Ríos | FW | Boca Unidos | ||
07/19 | Juan Rivas | MF | América de Quito | ||
07/19 | Pablo Saucedo | MF | Central Córdoba Rosario | ||
07/19 | Enzo Vargas | FW | Chaco For Ever | ||
Out | |||||
01/20 | Joel Jiménez | DF | Cerro Porteño | ||
12/19 | Félix Banega | MF | Deportes Colina | ||
12/19 | Hugo Bargas | FW | FAS | ||
12/19 | Sebastián D'Angelo | GK | América de Quito | ||
12/19 | Benjamín Jurado | DF | Redes de la Patria | ||
12/19 | Ronaldo Martínez | FW | Cerro Porteño | ||
06/19 | Matías Encina | MF | Camioneros Argentinos | ||
06/19 | Lucas Quiroz | MF | Ben Hur de Rafaela | ||
06/19 | Aron Varela | FW | Berazategui | ||
06/19 | Raúl Zelaya | MF | Güemes de SdE |
In | |||||
01/20 | Lautaro Robles | FW | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
07/19 | Manuel Bouvet | MF | San Jorge de Villa Elisa | ||
07/19 | Sergio Correa | GK | Atlético Paraná | ||
07/19 | Héctor Echagüe | MF | Defensores Unidos de Zárate | ||
07/19 | Mauro Siergiejuk | FW | Crucero del Norte | ||
Out | |||||
12/19 | Blas Valenzuela | MF | Güemes de SdE | ||
06/19 | Ricardo Acosta | MF | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | ||
06/19 | Gastón Blanc | MF | Camioneros | ||
06/19 | Dilan Nicoletti | GK | Tigres FC | ||
06/19 | Felix Orode | MF | Gimnasia de Mendoza |
In | |||||
01/20 | Maximiliano Badell | FW | Talleres de Remedios de Escalada | ||
01/20 | Enzo Oviedo | MF | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
07/19 | Manuel Bustos | FW | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
07/19 | Lucas De León | GK | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | ||
07/19 | Claudio Escalante | MF | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | ||
07/19 | Matías Fonseca | FW | Ramonense | ||
07/19 | Marcos Minetti | DF | Patronato de Paraná II | ||
07/19 | Lautaro Soto | FW | Achirense de Colón | ||
07/19 | Tomás Spinelli | MF | Atlético Paraná | ||
Out | |||||
12/19 | Manuel Bustos | FW | Ben Hur de Rafaela | ||
12/19 | Marcos Minetti | DF | Atlético Paraná | ||
06/19 | Emilio Crusat | GK | Desamparados de San Juan | ||
06/19 | Agustín Domenez | MF | Unidos de Olmos | ||
06/19 | Juan Manuel Ferreyra | FW | Chaco For Ever | ||
06/19 | Cristian Fornillo | MF | Cipolletti | ||
06/19 | Gonzalo Rodríguez | MF | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | ||
06/19 | Maximiliano Rodríguez | MF | Santa Lucía de Tucumán | ||
06/19 | Nicolás Torres | MF | Chaco For Ever |
In | |||||
01/20 | Elías Amarillo | DF | Central Larroque | ||
01/20 | Khalil Caraballo | FW | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
07/19 | Neri Bandiera | FW | Curicó Unido | ||
07/19 | Eduardo Burruchaga | DF | Juventud Antoniana | ||
07/19 | Gonzalo Rodríguez | MF | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
07/19 | Agustín Staropoli | GK | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
07/19 | Facundo Vega | DF | Deportivo Madryn | ||
Out | |||||
01/20 | Neri Bandiera | FW | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
12/19 | Eduardo Burruchaga | DF | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
06/19 | Daniel Abello | DF | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
06/19 | Brian Aquino | MF | CA Los Andes | ||
06/19 | Lucas De León | GK | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
06/19 | Claudio Escalante | MF | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
06/19 | Germán Rodríguez | MF | Unión de Sunchales | ||
06/19 | Guillermo Villalba | DF | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
06/19 | Sebastián Vivas | FW | Tristan Suárez |
In | |||||
01/20 | Facundo Cabral | FW | Unión de Sunchales | ||
01/20 | Sergio Sánchez | MF | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
01/20 | Maximiliano Sánchez | FW | Deportivo Curupay | ||
07/19 | Juan Arraya | FW | Atlético Cuyaya | ||
07/19 | Leonel Caffaratti | GK | San Lorenzo de Alem | ||
07/19 | Jonathan Cañete | FW | Argentinos Juniors II | ||
07/19 | Carlos Fondacaro | DF | Desamparados de San Juan | ||
07/19 | Rodrigo Gómez | DF | Real Pilar | ||
07/19 | Enzo Guardia | DF | San Jorge de Tucumán | ||
07/19 | Cristian Ibarra | MF | San Jorge de Tucumán | ||
07/19 | Dylan Leiva | DF | Atenas de Río Cuarto | ||
07/19 | Leonel Pietkewicz | MF | Desamparados de San Juan | ||
07/19 | Cristian Taborda | FW | Atlético Paraná | ||
Out | |||||
12/19 | Juan Arraya | FW | Atlético Cuyaya | ||
12/19 | Leonel Caffaratti | GK | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
12/19 | Carlos González | DF | 1° de Mayo de Formosa | ||
06/19 | Hernán Salazar | FW | Excursionistas | ||
06/19 | Facundo Suárez | FW | Almagro | ||
06/19 | Leandro Vera | MF | Justo José de Urquiza |