1. Round
03/03/2017 11:35 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1:1 (0:1)
04/03/2017 07:30 Guangzhou R&F - Tianjin Quanjian FC 2:0 (1:0)
11:35 Shandong Luneng - Tianjin Teda 2:0 (0:0)
11:35 Shanghai SIPG - Changchun Yatai 5:1 (2:1)
05/03/2017 07:30 Chongqing Lifan - Yanbian FC 0:0 (0:0)
11:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Beijing Guoan 2:1 (1:1)
11:35 Henan Jianye - Hebei China Fortune FC 0:0 (0:0)
11:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Jiāngsū Sūníng 4:0 (2:0)
2. Round
10/03/2017 11:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Tianjin Teda 0:0 (0:0)
11:35 Shanghai SIPG - Yanbian FC 2:0 (1:0)
11:35 Shandong Luneng - Guangzhou Evergrande 2:1 (0:1)
11/03/2017 07:30 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC - Beijing Guoan 1:1 (1:1)
07:30 Chongqing Lifan - Hebei China Fortune FC 1:1 (1:1)
11:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Tianjin Quanjian FC 1:1 (0:0)
12/03/2017 07:30 Guangzhou R&F - Changchun Yatai 1:0 (0:0)
11:35 Henan Jianye - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1:1 (0:0)
3. Round
01/04/2017 08:30 Yanbian FC - Guangzhou R&F 0:1 (0:0)
12:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC 1:0 (1:0)
12:35 Tianjin Quanjian FC - Henan Jianye 1:0 (1:0)
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Shanghai SIPG 3:2 (2:0)
02/04/2017 08:00 Changchun Yatai - Shandong Luneng 0:2 (0:0)
08:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Jiāngsū Sūníng 3:1 (1:1)
12:35 Tianjin Teda - Chongqing Lifan 2:0 (0:0)
12:35 Beijing Guoan - Shanghai Shenhua 2:1 (1:1)
4. Round
07/04/2017 12:35 Beijing Guoan - Henan Jianye 1:0 (0:0)
12:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Chongqing Lifan 1:2 (0:0)
12:35 Shanghai SIPG - Shandong Luneng 2:1 (1:0)
08/04/2017 08:30 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC - Tianjin Teda 0:0 (0:0)
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Guangzhou R&F 2:2 (1:1)
12:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Shanghai Shenhua 4:2 (3:1)
09/04/2017 08:00 Changchun Yatai - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1:1 (0:0)
12:35 Tianjin Quanjian FC - Yanbian FC 1:0 (0:0)
5. Round
14/04/2017 12:35 Chongqing Lifan - Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC 2:1 (1:0)
15/04/2017 08:00 Changchun Yatai - Shanghai Shenhua 2:3 (1:1)
12:35 Henan Jianye - Jiāngsū Sūníng 1:1 (1:0)
12:35 Tianjin Quanjian FC - Shanghai SIPG 1:1 (0:1)
12:35 Shandong Luneng - Beijing Guoan 1:0 (1:0)
16/04/2017 08:30 Yanbian FC - Hebei China Fortune FC 1:1 (0:0)
12:35 Tianjin Teda - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:3 (0:1)
17/04/2017 08:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Guangzhou R&F 1:4 (1:1)
6. Round
21/04/2017 12:35 Beijing Guoan - Tianjin Quanjian FC 1:1 (0:1)
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 2:1 (0:0)
12:35 Shanghai SIPG - Hebei China Fortune FC 3:0 (2:0)
12:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Guangzhou R&F 1:2 (1:0)
22/04/2017 08:30 Tianjin Teda - Yanbian FC 3:1 (0:0)
12:35 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC - Shanghai Shenhua 0:2 (0:2)
23/04/2017 08:00 Changchun Yatai - Henan Jianye 1:0 (0:0)
12:35 Shandong Luneng - Chongqing Lifan 1:1 (0:1)
7. Round
28/04/2017 12:35 Guangzhou R&F - Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC 1:3 (1:1)
29/04/2017 08:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Beijing Guoan 2:4 (0:1)
08:30 Yanbian FC - Changchun Yatai 1:0 (0:0)
08:30 Tianjin Quanjian FC - Jiāngsū Sūníng 2:2 (1:1)
12:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Tianjin Teda 4:0 (4:0)
12:35 Henan Jianye - Guangzhou Evergrande 2:4 (1:3)
30/04/2017 12:35 Chongqing Lifan - Shanghai SIPG 1:1 (0:0)
19/09/2017 12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Shandong Luneng 0:0 (0:0)
8. Round
05/05/2017 12:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Yanbian FC 1:1 (0:1)
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Shanghai Shenhua 3:2 (1:2)
06/05/2017 08:30 Tianjin Quanjian FC - Changchun Yatai 1:3 (1:2)
12:35 Shanghai SIPG - Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC 3:0 (1:0)
12:35 Chongqing Lifan - Henan Jianye 2:3 (0:2)
07/05/2017 08:30 Tianjin Teda - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1:1 (0:0)
12:35 Beijing Guoan - Hebei China Fortune FC 1:4 (1:2)
12:35 Shandong Luneng - Guangzhou R&F 3:0 (2:0)
9. Round
12/05/2017 12:35 Guangzhou R&F - Hebei China Fortune FC 1:1 (0:0)
13/05/2017 08:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Chongqing Lifan 2:1 (1:0)
08:30 Yanbian FC - Beijing Guoan 1:2 (1:1)
12:35 Henan Jianye - Shanghai Shenhua 0:0 (0:0)
12:35 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC - Tianjin Quanjian FC 2:1 (1:0)
14/05/2017 08:00 Changchun Yatai - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:1 (0:0)
12:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Shandong Luneng 2:1 (0:1)
12:35 Tianjin Teda - Shanghai SIPG 0:1 (0:1)
10. Round
19/05/2017 11:00 Beijing Guoan - Guangzhou R&F 2:2 (0:0)
13:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Jiāngsū Sūníng 2:1 (2:0)
20/05/2017 08:30 Yanbian FC - Shandong Luneng 1:1 (1:1)
08:30 Shanghai Shenhua - Shanghai SIPG 1:3 (1:1)
12:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 2:0 (1:0)
12:35 Chongqing Lifan - Tianjin Quanjian FC 0:1 (0:1)
21/05/2017 08:30 Changchun Yatai - Tianjin Teda 1:1 (1:0)
12:35 Henan Jianye - Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC 0:1 (0:0)
11. Round
26/05/2017 11:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Chongqing Lifan 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Guangzhou R&F - Shanghai Shenhua 0:0 (0:0)
27/05/2017 08:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Yanbian FC 3:1 (1:0)
08:30 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC - Jiāngsū Sūníng 2:2 (0:1)
12:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Changchun Yatai 2:1 (1:0)
12:35 Tianjin Quanjian FC - Tianjin Teda 3:0 (1:0)
12:35 Shanghai SIPG - Beijing Guoan 5:1 (1:0)
28/05/2017 12:35 Shandong Luneng - Henan Jianye 3:2 (1:1)
12. Round
02/06/2017 12:35 Henan Jianye - Guangzhou R&F 1:1 (0:1)
12:35 Tianjin Teda - Shanghai Shenhua 2:1 (1:1)
12:35 Chongqing Lifan - Beijing Guoan 1:0 (1:0)
03/06/2017 08:30 Yanbian FC - Guangzhou Evergrande 1:3 (1:1)
12:35 Shandong Luneng - Tianjin Quanjian FC 1:2 (1:1)
12:35 Shanghai SIPG - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 4:1 (0:0)
12:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Hebei China Fortune FC 1:2 (1:0)
04/06/2017 08:30 Changchun Yatai - Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC 1:1 (0:1)
13. Round
17/06/2017 08:30 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:2 (0:1)
12:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Tianjin Quanjian FC 1:0 (0:0)
12:35 Henan Jianye - Yanbian FC 3:1 (1:0)
12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Chongqing Lifan 2:2 (1:2)
18/06/2017 12:35 Guangzhou R&F - Shanghai SIPG 1:1 (1:1)
12:35 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Shandong Luneng 0:3 (0:2)
12:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Changchun Yatai 0:1 (0:1)
12:35 Beijing Guoan - Tianjin Teda 2:0 (1:0)
14. Round
24/06/2017 08:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Tianjin Quanjian FC 1:2 (0:2)
08:30 Yanbian FC - Shanghai Shenhua 0:2 (0:1)
12:35 Shandong Luneng - Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC 2:2 (1:0)
12:35 Chongqing Lifan - Changchun Yatai 1:1 (0:0)
12:35 Tianjin Teda - Guangzhou R&F 1:2 (1:1)
25/06/2017 12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Hebei China Fortune FC 2:0 (0:0)
12:35 Shanghai SIPG - Henan Jianye 4:1 (1:0)
26/06/2017 12:35 Beijing Guoan - Jiāngsū Sūníng 0:0 (0:0)
15. Round
30/06/2017 12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 8:1 (6:0)
01/07/2017 08:30 Changchun Yatai - Beijing Guoan 2:1 (2:0)
12:35 Guangzhou R&F - Chongqing Lifan 3:4 (0:1)
12:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Shandong Luneng 0:0 (0:0)
12:35 Henan Jianye - Tianjin Teda 0:0 (0:0)
12:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Shanghai SIPG 0:1 (0:0)
02/07/2017 12:35 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC - Yanbian FC 1:2 (0:1)
12:35 Tianjin Quanjian FC - Guangzhou Evergrande 4:3 (0:1)
16. Round
07/07/2017 12:35 Tianjin Quanjian FC - Guangzhou R&F 2:1 (1:1)
08/07/2017 08:30 Yanbian FC - Chongqing Lifan 0:4 (0:0)
12:35 Beijing Guoan - Guangzhou Evergrande 2:0 (1:0)
12:35 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC 0:1 (0:1)
12:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Henan Jianye 2:3 (0:2)
12:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Shanghai Shenhua 2:2 (2:0)
09/07/2017 08:30 Changchun Yatai - Shanghai SIPG 4:2 (3:0)
12:35 Tianjin Teda - Shandong Luneng 0:2 (0:1)
17. Round
14/07/2017 12:35 Tianjin Teda - Jiāngsū Sūníng 1:1 (0:0)
15/07/2017 08:30 Yanbian FC - Shanghai SIPG 1:3 (0:1)
12:35 Beijing Guoan - Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC 2:0 (1:0)
12:35 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Henan Jianye 1:2 (1:0)
12:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Chongqing Lifan 1:2 (0:1)
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Shandong Luneng 2:1 (1:0)
16/07/2017 08:30 Changchun Yatai - Guangzhou R&F 3:2 (0:1)
12:35 Tianjin Quanjian FC - Shanghai Shenhua 3:0 (2:0)
18. Round
22/07/2017 12:35 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC - Hebei China Fortune FC 4:3 (3:1)
12:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 4:0 (1:0)
12:35 Chongqing Lifan - Tianjin Teda 2:1 (2:0)
12:35 Shandong Luneng - Changchun Yatai 3:2 (1:0)
12:35 Shanghai SIPG - Guangzhou Evergrande 2:2 (0:0)
23/07/2017 12:35 Henan Jianye - Tianjin Quanjian FC 1:1 (0:1)
12:35 Guangzhou R&F - Yanbian FC 6:2 (3:1)
12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Beijing Guoan 1:2 (1:1)
19. Round
28/07/2017 12:35 Henan Jianye - Beijing Guoan 0:2 (0:1)
29/07/2017 09:00 Yanbian FC - Tianjin Quanjian FC 0:2 (0:1)
12:35 Chongqing Lifan - Jiāngsū Sūníng 1:2 (1:2)
12:35 Guangzhou R&F - Guangzhou Evergrande 4:2 (1:0)
12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Hebei China Fortune FC 3:2 (0:2)
30/07/2017 12:35 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Changchun Yatai 1:0 (0:0)
12:35 Shandong Luneng - Shanghai SIPG 2:1 (0:1)
27/09/2017 12:35 Tianjin Teda - Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC 3:1 (0:0)
20. Round
05/08/2017 12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Changchun Yatai 1:1 (0:1)
12:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Henan Jianye 2:2 (1:1)
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Tianjin Teda 3:0 (0:0)
12:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Yanbian FC 3:0 (1:0)
12:35 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC - Chongqing Lifan 1:0 (1:0)
12:35 Beijing Guoan - Shandong Luneng 2:2 (2:2)
06/08/2017 12:35 Guangzhou R&F - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 4:1 (3:1)
12:35 Shanghai SIPG - Tianjin Quanjian FC 0:0 (0:0)
21. Round
09/08/2017 09:00 Yanbian FC - Tianjin Teda 3:1 (0:1)
12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC 0:3 (0:0)
12:35 Chongqing Lifan - Shandong Luneng 1:0 (1:0)
12:35 Henan Jianye - Changchun Yatai 0:2 (0:1)
12:35 Guangzhou R&F - Jiāngsū Sūníng 4:2 (1:1)
10/08/2017 12:35 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:3 (0:1)
12:35 Tianjin Quanjian FC - Beijing Guoan 2:2 (2:0)
12:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Shanghai SIPG 2:2 (0:1)
22. Round
12/08/2017 12:35 Shandong Luneng - Shanghai Shenhua 5:0 (3:0)
13/08/2017 08:30 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC - Guangzhou R&F 2:0 (1:0)
09:00 Changchun Yatai - Yanbian FC 1:1 (0:0)
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Henan Jianye 2:1 (0:0)
12:35 Beijing Guoan - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 4:0 (1:0)
12:35 Shanghai SIPG - Chongqing Lifan 3:2 (1:0)
14/08/2017 12:35 Tianjin Teda - Hebei China Fortune FC 0:2 (0:1)
28/09/2017 12:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Tianjin Quanjian FC 1:0 (1:0)
23. Round
19/08/2017 09:00 Yanbian FC - Jiāngsū Sūníng 0:4 (0:1)
10:30 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC - Shanghai SIPG 2:1 (0:0)
12:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Beijing Guoan 2:0 (0:0)
12:35 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Tianjin Teda 1:1 (0:1)
12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:3 (0:1)
20/08/2017 09:00 Changchun Yatai - Tianjin Quanjian FC 1:1 (1:0)
12:35 Guangzhou R&F - Shandong Luneng 1:1 (0:0)
12:35 Henan Jianye - Chongqing Lifan 0:0 (0:0)
24. Round
08/09/2017 12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Changchun Yatai 3:1 (1:0)
09/09/2017 12:35 Shandong Luneng - Jiāngsū Sūníng 0:0 (0:0)
12:35 Shanghai SIPG - Tianjin Teda 3:1 (2:0)
10/09/2017 12:35 Tianjin Quanjian FC - Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC 3:1 (1:0)
12:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Guangzhou R&F 2:1 (2:0)
12:35 Chongqing Lifan - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 2:0 (1:0)
12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Henan Jianye 1:2 (1:0)
12:35 Beijing Guoan - Yanbian FC 4:4 (1:3)
25. Round
15/09/2017 12:35 Tianjin Teda - Changchun Yatai 1:5 (0:3)
16/09/2017 12:35 Guangzhou R&F - Beijing Guoan 2:1 (1:0)
12:35 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Hebei China Fortune FC 1:2 (1:2)
12:35 Shandong Luneng - Yanbian FC 1:1 (0:1)
12:35 Tianjin Quanjian FC - Chongqing Lifan 2:1 (1:1)
12:35 Shanghai SIPG - Shanghai Shenhua 6:1 (0:0)
17/09/2017 12:35 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC - Henan Jianye 2:1 (0:0)
12:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Guangzhou Evergrande 2:2 (1:1)
26. Round
22/09/2017 12:35 Chongqing Lifan - Guangzhou Evergrande 2:2 (1:1)
12:35 Beijing Guoan - Shanghai SIPG 0:1 (0:1)
23/09/2017 08:30 Yanbian FC - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1:0 (0:0)
12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Guangzhou R&F 3:1 (1:0)
12:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC 0:1 (0:0)
12:35 Tianjin Teda - Tianjin Quanjian FC 4:1 (2:0)
24/09/2017 08:30 Changchun Yatai - Hebei China Fortune FC 0:0 (0:0)
12:35 Henan Jianye - Shandong Luneng 2:1 (2:0)
27. Round
13/10/2017 12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Yanbian FC 4:3 (1:1)
14/10/2017 08:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Shanghai SIPG 3:3 (2:3)
12:35 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC - Changchun Yatai 2:3 (0:0)
12:35 Tianjin Quanjian FC - Shandong Luneng 0:0 (0:0)
12:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Jiāngsū Sūníng 3:2 (2:0)
15/10/2017 12:35 Guangzhou R&F - Henan Jianye 3:2 (1:0)
12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Tianjin Teda 1:2 (1:1)
25/10/2017 12:35 Beijing Guoan - Chongqing Lifan 1:0 (0:0)
28. Round
20/10/2017 12:35 Shandong Luneng - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 3:1 (2:0)
21/10/2017 08:30 Yanbian FC - Henan Jianye 1:2 (0:1)
12:35 Tianjin Quanjian FC - Hebei China Fortune FC 2:1 (0:1)
22/10/2017 08:30 Changchun Yatai - Jiāngsū Sūníng 3:1 (1:1)
12:35 Shanghai SIPG - Guangzhou R&F 1:2 (0:1)
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC 5:1 (2:1)
12:35 Chongqing Lifan - Shanghai Shenhua 1:1 (1:1)
12:35 Tianjin Teda - Beijing Guoan 2:0 (1:0)
29. Round
29/10/2017 07:00 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Beijing Guoan 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Tianjin Quanjian FC - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 4:1 (3:0)
07:00 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC - Shandong Luneng 3:0 (1:0)
07:00 Henan Jianye - Shanghai SIPG 2:4 (1:0)
07:00 Guangzhou R&F - Tianjin Teda 3:2 (0:0)
07:00 Shanghai Shenhua - Yanbian FC 5:1 (3:0)
07:00 Changchun Yatai - Chongqing Lifan 3:1 (2:1)
07:00 Hebei China Fortune FC - Guangzhou Evergrande 3:0 (1:0)
30. Round
04/11/2017 07:00 Chongqing Lifan - Guangzhou R&F 0:2 (0:1)
07:00 Yanbian FC - Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC 3:0 (2:0)
07:00 Shandong Luneng - Hebei China Fortune FC 5:4 (2:0)
07:00 Tianjin Teda - Henan Jianye 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Shanghai Shenhua 1:4 (0:2)
07:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Tianjin Quanjian FC 1:2 (0:1)
07:00 Beijing Guoan - Changchun Yatai 1:2 (0:0)
07:00 Shanghai SIPG - Jiāngsū Sūníng 2:3 (1:2)