. .
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2017 > March FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2017 > March
19:15 France - Germany 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 USA - England 0:1 (0:0)
CONMEBOL > U17 Campeonato Sudamericano 2017 Chile > Group B CONMEBOL >   U17 Campeonato Sudamericano 2017 Chile > Group B
20:00 Peru - Paraguay 0:2 (0:2)
22:00 Argentina - Brazil 0:2 (0:0)
CAF > U20 Africa Cup 2017 Zambia > Group A CAF >   U20 Africa Cup 2017 Zambia > Group A
13:00 Zambia - Egypt 3:1 (0:1)
13:00 Guinea - Mali 3:2 (0:1)
CONCACAF > U20 Campeonato 2017 Costa Rica > 2. Round Group B CONCACAF >   U20 Campeonato 2017 Costa Rica > 2. Round Group B
02:00 Panama - Costa Rica 1:1 (0:1)
OFC > OFC Champions League 2017 > Group B OFC >    OFC Champions League 2017 > Group B
06:00 Team Wellington - Ba FC 8:0 (3:0)
09:00 Hienghène Sport - Puaikura FC 3:1 (2:1)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017 >
13:00 KS Korabi Peshkopi - KF Tiranë 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - FK Vllaznia 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 KF Skënderbeu - KF Teuta Durrës 1:1 (0:1)
Algeria > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
14:00 DRB Tadjenanet - USM El Harrach 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 CS Constantine - CR Bélouizdad 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 NA Hussein Dey - Olympique Médéa 2:1 (1:0)
16:45 USM Alger - MC Alger 2:2 (2:2)
17:00 JS Saoura - USM Bel Abbes 3:0 (2:0)
Armenia > Premier League 2016/2017  Armenia >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
10:00 FC Banants - FC Alashkert 1:2
Australia > A-League 2016/2017  Australia >   A-League 2016/2017 >
06:35 Wellington Phoenix - Perth Glory 3:3 (2:1)
08:50 Western Sydney Wanderers - Adelaide United 0:0 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2017  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2017 >
04:00 North Geelong Warriors SC - FC Bulleen Lions 0:2 (0:0)
06:30 Hume City FC - Bentleigh Greens 2:3 (1:0)
08:30 Heidelberg United - South Melbourne FC 1:0 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2017  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2017 >
07:00 SWQ Thunder - Sunshine Coast FC 2:2 (1:1)
08:00 Brisbane Strikers - Moreton Bay United 4:0 (2:0)
08:30 Gold Coast City FC - Brisbane City FC 2:1 (1:0)
09:00 Northern Fury - FNQ Heat 2:0 (0:0)
09:15 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Western Pride 4:3 (1:1)
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2017  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2017 >
11:00 Cockburn City SC - Bayswater City SC 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Sorrento FC - Mandurah City SC 5:0 (1:0)
11:00 Inglewood United - Subiaco AFC 3:1 (0:0)
12:00 Armadale SC - Balcatta FC 0:1
12:00 Perth SC - Floreat Athena 3:1
Australia > NPL South Australia 2017  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2017 >
04:30 West Adelaide Hellas - West Torrens Birkalla 1:1 (1:0)
04:30 Croydon Kings SC - Cumberland United 1:0 (0:0)
04:30 MetroStars SC - Adelaide Olympic 4:1 (3:1)
04:30 Para Hills Knights SC - Campbelltown City SC 2:4 (2:1)
06:30 Adelaide United (Y) - Adelaide City FC 1:7 (0:2)
Austria > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Austria >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 Sturm Graz - SCR Altach 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 Wolfsberger AC - FC Admira Wacker 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 SV Ried - Austria Wien 0:3 (0:2)
17:30 SV Mattersburg - SKN St. Pölten 1:0 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017 >
14:00 SC Ritzing - First Vienna FC 0:5 (0:2)
14:30 FC Stadlau - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FCM Traiskirchen - FC Admira Wacker (A) 2:0 (1:0)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2016/2017  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2016/2017 >
12:00 Sumgayit FK - Qarabağ FK 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Inter Baku - Gabala FK 0:2 (0:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2016/2017  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2016/2017 >
19:00 KRC Genk - Club Brugge KV 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 Royal Excel Mouscron - Standard Liège 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 KV Oostende - Sporting Lokeren 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 SV Zulte Waregem - KVC Westerlo 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 KV Mechelen - RSC Anderlecht 3:2 (2:0)
19:00 Sporting Charleroi - KV Kortrijk 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Waasland-Beveren - KAA Gent 2:3 (2:1)
19:00 Sint-Truidense VV - AS Eupen 2:1 (1:0)
Belgium > Youth Elite U19 2016/2017  Belgium >  Youth Elite U19 2016/2017 >
12:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Club Brugge KV 0:3
13:00 KV Mechelen - KRC Genk 1:3
13:00 Sporting Charleroi - Sporting Lokeren 2:1
13:00 Standard Liège - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 4:0
13:00 KAA Gent - SV Zulte Waregem 2:0
Belgium > Youth B Elite U17 2016/2017  Belgium >  Youth B Elite U17 2016/2017 >
12:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Club Brugge KV 4:8
13:00 Standard Liège - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3:2
13:00 KV Mechelen - KRC Genk 2:1
13:00 Sporting Charleroi - Sporting Lokeren 3:0
13:00 KAA Gent - SV Zulte Waregem 1:1
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2017 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2017 Apertura >
19:00 CD Guabirá - Nacional Potosí 3:1 (0:0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 NK Vitez - Čelik Zenica 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Zrinjski Mostar - FK Krupa 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Sloboda Tuzla - NK Metalleghe-BSI 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Široki Brijeg - Radnik Bijeljina 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Olimpic Sarajevo - FK Sarajevo 0:1 (0:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2016/2017  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2016/2017 >
10:30 PFC Montana - FC Dunav Ruse 1:2 (0:0)
12:30 Levski Sofia - CSKA Sofia 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 2:1 (1:1)
Chile > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura  Chile >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura >
15:00 Everton - Santiago Wanderers 2:2 (2:0)
20:30 Colo-Colo - Universidad Católica 2:0 (1:0)
23:30 Cobresal - Deportes Temuco 1:2 (1:0)
China > Super League 2017  China >   Super League 2017 >
07:30 Guangzhou R&F - Tianjin Quanjian FC 2:0 (1:0)
11:35 Shandong Luneng - Tianjin Teda 2:0 (0:0)
11:35 Shanghai SIPG - Changchun Yatai 5:1 (2:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2017 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2017 Apertura >
20:15 Deportivo Pasto - Alianza Petrolera 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 Atlético Bucaramanga - Tigres FC 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Santa Fe - Patriotas FC 0:0 (0:0)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2016/2017  Croatia >   1. HNL 2016/2017 >
14:00 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Inter Zaprešić 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 HNK Rijeka - Lokomotiva Zagreb 2:1 (1:1)
Cyprus > First Division 2016/2017  Cyprus >   First Division 2016/2017 >
14:00 AE Zakakiou - Doxa Katokopias FC 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 APOEL Nikosia - Omonia Nikosia 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Nea Salamina - Karmiotissa Polemidion 1:3 (1:0)
17:00 Aris Limassol FC - Ethnikos Achna 3:1 (2:1)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 FK Teplice - Vysočina Jihlava 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Slovácko - FC Zbrojovka Brno 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Jablonec - Bohemians 1905 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Hradec Králové - FK Mladá Boleslav 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Sparta Praha - FK Dukla Praha 1:0 (1:0)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
09:15 FK Pardubice - Sigma Olomouc 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 FK MAS Táborsko - MFK Vítkovice 3:2 (2:1)
13:30 SK Prostějov - FK Baník Sokolov 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Frýdek-Místek 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Baník Ostrava - FK Ústí nad Labem 3:0 (1:0)
Denmark > Superliga 2016/2017  Denmark >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 Aarhus GF - SønderjyskE 1:2 (1:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2017 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2017 Primera Etapa >
01:00 Club Deportivo River Plate Ecuador - Universidad Catolica 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Delfín SC - Fuerza Amarilla 5:1 (2:1)
21:00 Clan Juvenil - Barcelona 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Emelec - Macará 2:0 (1:0)
Egypt > Premiership 2016/2017  Egypt >   Premiership 2016/2017 >
17:00 Al Nasr Lel Taa'den SC - Al-Masry Club 1:4 (0:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura >
21:00 Pasaquina FC - Universidad de El Salvador 2:0
21:00 Dragón - Águila 0:2
England > Premier League 2016/2017  England >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
12:30 Manchester United - AFC Bournemouth 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Leicester City - Hull City 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Stoke City - Middlesbrough FC 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Swansea City - Burnley FC 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Watford FC - Southampton FC 3:4 (1:2)
15:00 West Bromwich Albion - Crystal Palace 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 Liverpool FC - Arsenal FC 3:1 (2:0)
England > Championship 2016/2017  England >   Championship 2016/2017 >
15:00 Blackburn Rovers - Wigan Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bristol City - Burton Albion 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Derby County - Barnsley FC 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Fulham FC - Preston North End 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Ipswich Town - Brentford FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Nottingham Forest - Brighton & Hove Albion 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Queens Park Rangers - Cardiff City 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Reading FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Rotherham United - Aston Villa 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Norwich City 5:1 (3:1)
17:30 Huddersfield Town - Newcastle United 1:3 (0:2)
England > League One 2016/2017  England >   League One 2016/2017 >
15:00 Bolton Wanderers - AFC Wimbledon 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Bradford City - Peterborough United 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Bury FC - Gillingham FC 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Millwall FC - Milton Keynes Dons 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Northampton Town - Charlton Athletic 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Oxford United - Bristol Rovers 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Rochdale AFC - Sheffield United 3:3 (1:2)
15:00 Scunthorpe United - Fleetwood Town 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Coventry City 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Southend United - Port Vale FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Swindon Town - Chesterfield FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Walsall FC - Oldham Athletic 2:0 (0:0)
England > League Two 2016/2017  England >   League Two 2016/2017 >
15:00 Accrington Stanley - Barnet FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Blackpool FC - Morecambe FC 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Cambridge United - Colchester United 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Cheltenham Town - Mansfield Town 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Crawley Town - Doncaster Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Grimsby Town - Wycombe Wanderers 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Hartlepool United - Exeter City 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Newport County - Leyton Orient 0:4 (0:3)
15:00 Plymouth Argyle - Carlisle United 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Portsmouth FC - Crewe Alexandra 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Stevenage FC - Notts County 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Yeovil Town - Luton Town 0:4 (0:2)
England > National League 2016/2017  England >   National League 2016/2017 >
15:00 Aldershot Town - Lincoln City 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Barrow AFC - Sutton United 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Boreham Wood - Bromley FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Braintree Town - Wrexham AFC 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Dover Athletic - Solihull Moors 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Macclesfield Town 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Gateshead FC - Dagenham & Redbridge 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Maidstone United - Southport FC 4:2 (2:1)
15:00 North Ferriby United - Woking FC 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Torquay United - Guiseley AFC 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 York City - Eastleigh FC 3:1 (2:1)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2017  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2017 >
11:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Nõmme Kalju 2:6 (1:3)
11:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans 1:5 (0:3)
11:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Flora - FC Levadia 1:1 (1:1)
Faroe Islands > Stórsteypadystur 2017 > Final  Faroe Islands >   Stórsteypadystur 2017 > Final
19:00 Víkingur - KÍ Klaksvík 2:1 (1:0)
Finland > Suomen Cup 2017 > Group A  Finland >   Suomen Cup 2017 > Group A
10:30 OPS Oulu - Haukiputaan Pallo 3:2
13:00 AC Oulu - KPV Kokkola 1:2
Finland > Suomen Cup 2017 > Group B  Finland >   Suomen Cup 2017 > Group B
11:30 Musan Salama - SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia 1:3
13:15 FF Jaro - FC Jazz Pori 6:1
Finland > Suomen Cup 2017 > Group C  Finland >   Suomen Cup 2017 > Group C
12:00 Grankulla IFK - IF Gnistan 2:0
13:00 KTP - FC Honka 0:2
Finland > Suomen Cup 2017 > Group D  Finland >   Suomen Cup 2017 > Group D
12:30 Pallo-Iirot - FC Legirus Inter 3:3
France > Ligue 1 2016/2017  France >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
16:00 Paris Saint-Germain - AS Nancy 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 SC Bastia - AS Saint-Étienne 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 SM Caen - Angers SCO 2:3 (1:2)
19:00 Dijon FCO - OGC Nice 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Metz - Stade Rennes 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Montpellier HSC - EA Guingamp 1:1 (0:0)
France > Ligue 2 2016/2017  France >   Ligue 2 2016/2017 >
14:00 US Orléans - Chamois Niortais 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 ESTAC Troyes - Amiens SC 4:0 (2:0)
France > National 2016/2017  France >   National 2016/2017 >
17:00 SAS Épinal - US Quevilly-Rouen 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 US Avranches - AS Béziers 2:1 (1:1)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2017  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2017 >
10:00 FC Samtredia - FC Kobuleti 1:1 (1:1)
Germany > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Germany >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
14:30 1. FC Köln - Bayern München 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 Borussia Dortmund - Bayer Leverkusen 6:2 (2:0)
14:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - VfL Wolfsburg 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 1899 Hoffenheim - FC Ingolstadt 04 5:2 (1:1)
14:30 Werder Bremen - SV Darmstadt 98 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - FC Schalke 04 4:2 (1:1)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2016/2017  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
12:00 Karlsruher SC - Hannover 96 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 TSV 1860 München - FC St. Pauli 1:2 (1:2)
Germany > 3. Liga 2016/2017  Germany >   3. Liga 2016/2017 >
13:00 Holstein Kiel - SC Paderborn 07 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FSV Zwickau 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 Jahn Regensburg - Sportfreunde Lotte 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Hansa Rostock - VfR Aalen 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - FSV Frankfurt 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 Preußen Münster - Hallescher FC 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - VfL Osnabrück 2:1 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
12:00 Hamburger SV II - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 6:0 (3:0)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - SV Drochtersen/Assel 2:1 (2:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017 >
12:00 FC Schönberg 95 - FC Oberlausitz 2:0 (1:0)
12:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Wacker Nordhausen 2:1 (1:1)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
13:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Borussia Dortmund II 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Wuppertaler SV - SC Verl 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Viktoria Köln - Rot Weiss Ahlen 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - SV Rödinghausen 4:3 (1:2)
13:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Sportfreunde Siegen 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - 1. FC Köln II 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 TSG Sprockhövel - FC Schalke 04 II 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017 >
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - TuS Koblenz 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Waldhof Mannheim - SSV Ulm 1846 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 SV 07 Elversberg - Hessen Kassel 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - TSV Steinbach 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinburg - FC-Astoria Walldorf 3:2 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017 >
12:00 VfR Garching - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 FC Augsburg II - SpVgg Unterhaching 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 SV Schalding-Heining - TSV Buchbach 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - FV Illertissen 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 FC Memmingen - TSV 1860 München II 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 FC Amberg - DJK Bamberg 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Würzburger FV - 1. FC Sand 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Aubstadt - Alemannia Haibach 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Erlenbach - SpVgg Weiden 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Würzburger Kickers II - VfB Eichstätt 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017 >
13:00 SV Kirchanschöring - DJK Vilzing 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - BCF Wolfratshausen 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 FC Unterföhring - FC Pipinsried 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 SV Pullach - SV Heimstetten 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Bremenliga 2016/2017  Germany >   Bremenliga 2016/2017 >
14:00 OSC Bremerhaven - Brinkumer SV 0:3 (0:2)
Germany > Hessenliga 2016/2017  Germany >   Hessenliga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Bayern Alzenau - Borussia Fulda 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Viktoria Kelsterbach - KSV Baunatal 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Ederbergland - Hessen Dreieich 3:2 (1:0)
14:00 FSC Lohfelden - Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 4:2 (2:1)
14:00 TSV Lehnerz - Viktoria Griesheim 5:1 (2:0)
14:00 Viktoria Urberach - OSC Vellmar 3:4 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017 >
15:00 SSV Jeddeloh - VfL Osnabrück II 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017 >
13:00 Göppinger SV - SV Sandhausen II 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 TSG Balingen - SV Oberachern 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FSV Hollenbach - SV Spielberg 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - Bahlinger SC 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Offenburger FV - FC-Astoria Walldorf II 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - FSV 08 Bissingen 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SSV Reutlingen - Stuttgarter Kickers II 1:2 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017 >
12:00 TuS Dassendorf - TuS Osdorf 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Türkiye - FC Süderelbe 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - WTSV Concordia 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017 >
13:00 SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang - SV Lichtenberg 47 0:6 (0:5)
13:00 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin - SV Altlüdersdorf 2:3 (1:1)
13:00 Malchower SV 90 - Optik Rathenow 1:5 (1:2)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017 >
13:00 SSV Markranstädt - VFC Plauen 0:4 (0:1)
13:00 Union Sandersdorf - Brandenburger SC Süd 4:1 (0:0)
13:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - SV 1899 Merseburg 5:0 (1:0)
13:00 Inter Leipzig - Askania Bernburg 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 SV SCHOTT Jena - Germania Halberstadt 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017 >
13:30 Arminia Ludwigshafen - SpVgg Burgbrohl 10:0 (6:0)
14:30 SC Hauenstein - FK Pirmasens II 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - FV 07 Diefflen 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 FSV Jägersburg - TSV Schott Mainz 4:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Karbach - SV Röchling Völklingen 1:4 (0:3)
14:30 SV Morlautern - FSV Salmrohr 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - Saar 05 Saarbrücken 2:2 (1:1)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017 >
13:00 PSV Union Neumünster - Kilia Kiel 8:0 (2:0)
13:00 Flensburg 08 - SV Eutin 08 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Heider SV - Concordia Schönkirchen 7:0 (4:0)
13:00 TSV Kropp - TuS Hartenholm 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 TSV Altenholz - TSB Flensburg 2:5 (1:3)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
10:00 JFV Nordwest - Energie Cottbus 1:1 (0:1)
10:00 Dynamo Dresden - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:2 (1:1)
11:00 Holstein Kiel - FC St. Pauli 5:1 (3:1)
12:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Werder Bremen 3:3 (3:2)
13:30 Hannover 96 - Hertha BSC 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Hamburger SV - VfL Osnabrück 2:0 (0:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
10:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Fortuna Düsseldorf 5:1 (4:0)
10:00 Wuppertaler SV - MSV Duisburg 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 FC Schalke 04 - Arminia Bielefeld 2:0 (2:0)
10:00 Viktoria Köln - Borussia Dortmund 0:2 (0:0)
10:00 1. FC Köln - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:1 (0:1)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
10:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - FC Augsburg 2:2 (1:1)
10:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:2 (1:1)
10:00 SC Freiburg - Eintracht Frankfurt 4:4 (1:3)
12:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 1899 Hoffenheim - FC Ingolstadt 04 2:4 (1:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
12:00 TeBe Berlin - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:2 (0:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
13:00 FC Schalke 04 - 1. FC Mönchengladbach 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
10:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Augsburg 5:1 (2:0)
14:00 SC Freiburg - VfB Stuttgart 2:2 (1:1)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2016/2017  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2016/2017 >
17:15 Europa Point FC - Glacis United FC 1:6
19:30 Manchester 62 FC - Gibraltar United FC 3:0
Greece > Super League 2016/2017  Greece >   Super League 2016/2017 >
13:00 AE Lárissa - PAS Giannina 1:1 (1:1)
15:15 Panetolikos - Levadiakos 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Panathinaikos - Veria FC 5:0 (4:0)
Greece > Football League 2016/2017  Greece >   Football League 2016/2017 >
13:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Sparta FC 1:0 (0:0)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2016/2017  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
09:30 Yuen Long FC - Kitchee SC 1:4
Hungary > NB I 2016/2017  Hungary >   NB I 2016/2017 >
14:30 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Budapesti Vasas 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 MTK Budapest - Paksi SE 1:2 (0:2)
14:30 Debreceni VSC - Diósgyöri VTK 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 Videoton FC - Budapest Honvéd 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Gyirmót SE - Szombathelyi Haladás 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 Újpest FC - Ferencvárosi TC 0:1 (0:1)
India > I-League 2017  India >   I-League 2017 >
08:30 Aizawl FC - Mumbai FC 2:0 (0:0)
11:05 Shillong Lajong FC - East Bengal FC 1:2 (0:2)
13:30 Churchill Brothers - Mohun Bagan FC 2:1 (0:1)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2016/2017  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2016/2017 >
12:30 Esteghlal Khuzestan - Machine Sazi 1:0 (1:0)
13:55 Esteghlal - FC Mashhad 1:1 (0:1)
Ireland > Premier Division 2017  Ireland >   Premier Division 2017 >
19:45 Sligo Rovers - Dundalk FC 0:4 (0:2)
Ireland > First Division 2017  Ireland >   First Division 2017 >
19:30 Longford Town - Cobh Ramblers 1:3 (0:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017 >
14:00 Hapoel Haifa - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Bnei Sachnin FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:15 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1:2 (1:0)
18:30 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0:1 (0:0)
Italy > Serie A 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie A 2016/2017 >
14:00 AS Roma - SSC Napoli 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Sampdoria - Pescara Calcio 3:1 (1:1)
19:45 AC Milan - Chievo Verona 3:1 (1:1)
Italy > Serie B 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie B 2016/2017 >
14:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - Novara Calcio 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 US Avellino - AC Perugia Calcio 0:5 (0:2)
14:00 Carpi FC - Spezia Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 AC Cesena - Vicenza Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Virtus Entella - FC Bari 1908 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - AC Pisa 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Ternana Calcio - Pro Vercelli 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 Trapani Calcio - Latina Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2016/2017 >
13:30 Lupa Roma - US Pontedera 1:3 (1:2)
13:30 Olbia - US Cremonese 1:3 (1:0)
13:30 AC Renate - Carrarese Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Viterbese - Giana Erminio 3:4 (1:2)
15:30 Pro Piacenza - AC Prato 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 Tuttocuoio - Piacenza Calcio 1:4 (0:3)
17:30 US Pistoiese - US Alessandria 1912 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Racing Roma - US Arezzo 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 AS Livorno - Robur Siena 0:2 (0:2)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2016/2017 >
13:30 Modena FC - AC Lumezzane 1:1 (1:0)
Italy > Serie D Girone E 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie D Girone E 2016/2017 >
14:30 Viareggio - SC Ligorna 1922 2:0
Italy > Serie D Girone G 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie D Girone G 2016/2017 >
14:00 Sassari Latte Dolce - Nuorese Calcio 0:1
Italy > Youth Primavera Girone A 2016/2017  Italy >  Youth Primavera Girone A 2016/2017 >
10:30 Spezia Calcio - SSC Napoli 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 Latina Calcio - Hellas Verona 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 AC Cesena - Brescia Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Sampdoria - ACF Fiorentina 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Vicenza Calcio - Lazio Roma 2:2 (0:1)
13:30 Trapani Calcio - AC Milan 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 AC Perugia Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1:0 (0:0)
Italy > Youth Primavera Girone B 2016/2017  Italy >  Youth Primavera Girone B 2016/2017 >
13:30 Pescara Calcio - US Avellino 3:3 (2:1)
13:30 AS Cittadella - SSC Bari 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Pro Vercelli - Chievo Verona 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Udinese Calcio - Empoli FC 1:3 (1:1)
13:30 Sassuolo Calcio - Torino FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Carpi FC - Ascoli Picchio FC 1:0 (0:0)
Italy > Youth Primavera Girone C 2016/2017  Italy >  Youth Primavera Girone C 2016/2017 >
10:00 Frosinone Calcio - AS Roma 2:3 (2:2)
10:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Virtus Entella 1:5 (1:2)
11:00 FC Crotone - US Palermo 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Inter - Ternana Calcio 4:0 (0:0)
13:30 Genoa CFC - Bologna FC 1:3 (1:1)
13:30 Atalanta - Cagliari Calcio 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 AC Pisa - Novara Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
Japan > J1 League 2017  Japan >   J1 League 2017 >
05:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Shimizu S-Pulse 0:1 (0:0)
05:00 Ventforet Kofu - Kashima Antlers 0:1 (0:0)
05:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Cerezo Osaka 3:1 (2:0)
06:00 FC Tokyo - Omiya Ardija 2:0 (0:0)
06:00 Júbilo Iwata - Vegalta Sendai 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Vissel Kobe - Albirex Niigata 2:1 (1:0)
10:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Consadole Sapporo 3:0 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2017  Japan >   J2 League 2017 >
05:00 JEF United Chiba - Montedio Yamagata 1:1 (0:0)
05:00 Mito HollyHock - Zweigen Kanazawa 4:0 (1:0)
05:00 Nagoya Grampus - FC Gifu 1:1 (0:0)
06:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Tokushima Vortis 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Shonan Bellmare - Thespakusatsu Gunma 3:1 (1:0)
Kazakhstan > Superkubok 2017 > Final  Kazakhstan >   Superkubok 2017 > Final
09:00 FK Astana - FK Kairat 0:2 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2016/2017  Kosovo >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
12:00 KF Llapi - KF Gjilani 1:0
12:00 KF Trepça - KF Ferizaj 1:1
Lithuania > A Lyga 2017  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2017 >
11:00 FK Atlantas - FK Žalgiris 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 FK Sūduva - FK Lietava Jonava 3:3 (1:1)
Malaysia > Super League 2017  Malaysia >   Super League 2017 >
08:45 PKNS FC - Penang FA 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Kedah FA - Melaka United 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 Felda United FC - Sarawak FA 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Kelantan FA - T-Team FC 4:2 (1:0)
13:00 Selangor FA - Perak TBG 0:1 (0:0)
Malta > Premier League 2016/2017  Malta >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
13:00 St. Andrews FC - Floriana FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Hamrun Spartans - Gżira United 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Birkirkara FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Sliema Wanderers - Hibernians FC 1:2 (0:2)
Mexico > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura >
03:00 Club Tijuana - CF Pachuca 2:3 (1:0)
23:00 Cruz Azul - Chiapas FC 2:0 (0:0)
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura >
01:30 Dorados UACH - Titanes de Saltillo 3:1
17:00 Santos Laguna II - Mineros de Zacatecas II 2:1
18:00 Puebla FC II - CD Veracruz III 1:0
18:00 UANL Tigres II - Leones Negros II 2:0
21:00 Real Zamora - Leones Negros III 3:0
22:00 CD Veracruz II - Pumas UNAM II 0:1
22:00 Politécnico - Pioneros de Cancún 1:1
22:00 Tepatitlán - Tuzos de la UAZ 2:1
23:00 Chapulineros de Oaxaca - Sporting Canamy 1:0
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2016/2017 Clausura >
01:00 Potros UAEM - Correcaminos UAT 1:1
03:30 Deportivo Tepic - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 0:1
03:36 Cimarrones de Sonora - Dorados de Sinaloa 1:5
04:05 Murciélagos FC - Venados FC 1:1
23:00 Lobos BUAP - Club Zacatepec 2:1
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura >
00:00 Club Tijuana - CF Pachuca 1:0
15:00 CF Monterrey - Gallos Blancos 1:1
15:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Deportivo Toluca 3:2
15:00 Club León - CF América 1:4
16:00 Monarcas Morelia - CD Veracruz 6:0
17:00 Cruz Azul - Chiapas FC 1:0
17:30 Club Necaxa - Atlas Guadalajara 1:0
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura >
15:00 Cruz Azul - Chiapas FC 3:1
15:00 Club Necaxa - Atlas Guadalajara 0:0
17:00 Club León - CF América 2:2
17:30 CF Monterrey - Gallos Blancos 3:1
17:30 Deportivo Guadalajara - Deportivo Toluca 1:0
18:30 Monarcas Morelia - CD Veracruz 2:1
Mexico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexico >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura >
15:00 Chiapas FC - Pumas UNAM 1:1
15:00 Club León - CF Monterrey 2:1
15:00 UANL Tigres - Gallos Blancos 2:1
18:00 Cruz Azul - CD Veracruz 1:2
18:15 Deportivo Toluca - CF América 2:2
19:00 Club Tijuana - Puebla FC 7:1
22:00 Club Necaxa - Atlas Guadalajara 2:1
22:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Monarcas Morelia 3:0
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2016/2017  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2016/2017 >
12:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Zaria 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Sheriff - CS Petrocub 4:0 (3:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2016/2017  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2016/2017 >
13:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Dečić Tuzi 3:0 (2:0)
13:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 FK Sutjeska - Iskra Danilovgrad 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 FK Bokelj - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Mladost Podgorica - FK Lovćen 0:0 (0:0)
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2016/2017  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2016/2017 >
15:00 Difaâ d'el Jadida - Kawkab AC Marrakech 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 RS Berkane - Moghreb de Tétouan 1:0 (1:0)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2016/2017  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2016/2017 >
17:30 FC Twente - Willem II 2:1 (2:0)
18:45 PSV Eindhoven - Roda JC Kerkrade 4:0 (2:0)
19:45 PEC Zwolle - Vitesse 3:1 (2:0)
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2016/2017  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2016/2017 >
13:30 AZ Alkmaar (J) - HHC Hardenberg 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - VV Katwijk 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 SV Spakenburg - Excelsior Maassluis 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 GVVV - Kozakken Boys 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 TEC VV - BVV Barendrecht 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 VV Sint Bavo - De Treffers 4:4 (1:2)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2016/2017  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2016/2017 >
13:30 VV Capelle - FC Rijnvogels 3:2 (1:2)
13:30 Harkemase Boys - IJsselmeervogels 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 ODIN '59 - Jong Almere City FC 3:2 (1:1)
13:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - SVV Scheveningen 1:3 (0:2)
13:30 SteDoCo - ONS Sneek 1:6 (1:0)
13:30 VVOG Harderwijk - sv Huizen 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - FC Lisse 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 FC Groningen (J) - Jong FC Volendam 1:4 (0:1)
14:00 Quick Boys - DVS'33 0:2 (0:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017 >
17:00 FC Den Bosch (J) - Achilles'29 (J) 2:2 (1:1)
New Zealand > NZ Football Championship 2016/2017  New Zealand >   NZ Football Championship 2016/2017 >
03:15 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Waitakere United 0:2 (0:0)
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2016/2017  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2016/2017 >
13:00 FK Rabotnički - FK Renova 0:0 (0:0)
Northern Ireland > Irish Cup 2016/2017 > Quarter-finals  Northern Ireland >   Irish Cup 2016/2017 > Quarter-finals
15:00 Ballymena United - Coleraine FC 0:4
15:00 Crusaders FC - Linfield FC 0:2
15:00 Dungannon Swifts - Warrenpoint Town 2:1 aet
15:00 Portadown FC - Glenavon FC 0:5
Paraguay > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
23:10 Club Olimpia - Deportivo Capiatá 2:0 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2017 Torneo de Verano  Peru >   Primera División 2017 Torneo de Verano >
16:00 Sport Huancayo - Comerciantes Unidos 4:2 (1:2)
18:15 Universidad San Martín - Unión Comercio 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 Alianza Atlético - Ayacucho FC 1:1 (0:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2016/2017  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 >
14:30 KS Cracovia - Arka Gdynia 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Ruch Chorzów 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Piast Gliwice - Wisła Kraków 1:2 (0:0)
Poland > I Liga 2016/2017  Poland >   I Liga 2016/2017 >
15:00 Bytovia Bytów - Wisła Puławy 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Pogoń Siedlce 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Miedź Legnica 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 MKS Kluczbork - FKS Stal Mielec 0:1 (0:0)
16:45 Chojniczanka Chojnice - GKS Katowice 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 Chrobry Głogów - Znicz Pruszkow 1:1 (1:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2016/2017 >
16:00 Sporting Braga - FC Arouca 3:1 (1:1)
18:15 FC Porto - CD Nacional 7:0 (2:0)
20:30 CD Feirense - SL Benfica 0:1 (0:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2016/2017 >
11:15 CD Cova Piedade - Sporting CP B 0:2 (0:0)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2016/2017  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2016/2017 >
13:55 Al Rayyan - Al Wakrah 4:0 (2:0)
16:05 Al Kharitiyath - Lekhwiya SC 0:3 (0:1)
Romania > Liga 1 2016/2017  Romania >   Liga 1 2016/2017 >
16:00 ACS Poli Timişoara - Concordia Chiajna 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 FC Steaua Bucureşti - ASA Târgu Mureş 1:1 (0:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Russia >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
11:00 FK Orenburg - Arsenal Tula 3:0 (2:0)
13:30 CSKA Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:0 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2016/2017  San Marino >   Campionato 2016/2017 >
14:00 SP Tre Fiori - SP La Fiorita 1:6
14:00 SS Murata - SS Pennarossa 5:1
14:00 SS Cosmos - SC Faetano 1:0
Saudi Arabia > Premier League 2016/2017  Saudi Arabia >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
15:25 Al Fateh - Al Shabab 1:1 (1:1)
15:45 Al Taawoun - Al Qadsiah 1:3 (0:0)
17:30 Al Khaleej - Al Ahli SFC 2:2 (1:2)
Scotland > Premiership 2016/2017  Scotland >   Premiership 2016/2017 >
15:00 Kilmarnock FC - Motherwell FC 1:2 (1:0)
Scotland > Championship 2016/2017  Scotland >   Championship 2016/2017 >
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Dumbarton FC 5:1 (2:0)
15:00 Queen Of The South - Falkirk FC 0:2 (0:1)
Scotland > League One 2016/2017  Scotland >   League One 2016/2017 >
15:00 Airdrieonians FC - Stranraer FC 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 East Fife FC - Albion Rovers 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Queen’s Park FC - Livingston FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Peterhead FC 3:1 (2:0)
Scotland > League Two 2016/2017  Scotland >   League Two 2016/2017 >
15:00 Clyde FC - Forfar Athletic 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Stirling Albion FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Elgin City - Arbroath FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Montrose FC - Annan Athletic 2:3 (1:3)
Scotland > FA Cup 2016/2017 > Quarter-finals  Scotland >   FA Cup 2016/2017 > Quarter-finals
12:30 Rangers FC - Hamilton Academical 6:0 (1:0)
15:00 Hibernian FC - Ayr United 3:1 (2:1)
Serbia > Super Liga 2016/2017  Serbia >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
13:00 FK Napredak - Radnički Niš 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 FK Voždovac - Radnik Surdulica 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Novi Pazar 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Metalac - OFK Bačka 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Javor 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Crvena Zvezda - Partizan 1:1 (1:0)
Singapore > Premier League 2017  Singapore >   Premier League 2017 >
11:30 Young Lions - Albirex Niigata (S) 0:5 (0:3)
11:30 Geylang International - Balestier Khalsa 2:0 (1:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2016/2017  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
13:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - MFK Ružomberok 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Tatran Prešov - FK AS Trenčín 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 FK Senica - Spartak Myjava dnp
16:00 Zlaté Moravce - Spartak Trnava 0:0 (0:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2016/2017  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2016/2017 >
14:00 NK Celje - NK Radomlje 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 NK Domžale - FC Koper 0:1 (0:1)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2016/2017  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2016/2017 >
13:30 Kaizer Chiefs - Orlando Pirates 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Golden Arrows - Maritzburg United 1:0 (1:0)
18:15 SuperSport United - Ajax Cape Town 0:0 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 1 2017  South Korea >   K League 1 2017 >
06:00 Gwangju FC - Daegu FC 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 Sangju Sangmu - Gangwon FC 1:2 (0:0)
06:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Pohang Steelers 2:1 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 2 2017  South Korea >   K League 2 2017 >
06:00 Ansan Greeners - Daejeon Citizen 2:1 (1:0)
06:00 Seongnam FC - Busan IPark 0:1 (0:1)
Spain > Primera División 2016/2017  Spain >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
12:00 CD Leganés - Granada CF 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 SD Eibar - Real Madrid 1:4 (0:3)
17:30 Villarreal CF - Espanyol Barcelona 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 FC Barcelona - Celta Vigo 5:0 (2:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2016/2017  Spain >   Segunda División 2016/2017 >
15:00 AD Alcorcón - Sevilla Atlético 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Rayo Vallecano - CF Reus Deportiu 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Girona FC - Getafe CF 5:1 (3:0)
19:00 Real Oviedo - Cádiz CF 2:1 (1:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017 >
16:00 CA Osasuna B - CD Palencia 3:1 (3:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017 >
15:00 SD Leioa - SD Gernika 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Arenas de Getxo - Albacete 3:1 (2:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017 >
16:00 CF Gavà - CE Sabadell 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Barcelona B - Levante UD B 1:1 (1:1)
Sweden > Svenska Cupen 2016/2017 > Group 2  Sweden >   Svenska Cupen 2016/2017 > Group 2
13:00 Örgryte IS - Vänersborgs FK 1:3 (0:2)
13:00 IFK Norrköping - Halmstads BK 7:0 (5:0)
Sweden > Svenska Cupen 2016/2017 > Group 3  Sweden >   Svenska Cupen 2016/2017 > Group 3
15:00 Ljungskile SK - Arameisk-Syrianska IF 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 IFK Göteborg - IK Sirius 2:2 (1:0)
Sweden > Svenska Cupen 2016/2017 > Group 5  Sweden >   Svenska Cupen 2016/2017 > Group 5
15:00 Trelleborgs FF - Landskrona BoIS 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Kalmar FF - Gefle IF 3:0 (1:0)
Sweden > Svenska Cupen 2016/2017 > Group 6  Sweden >   Svenska Cupen 2016/2017 > Group 6
13:00 Degerfors IF - IF Brommapojkarna 1:4 (0:0)
13:00 Djurgårdens IF - Helsingborgs IF 1:0 (0:0)
Switzerland > Super League 2016/2017  Switzerland >   Super League 2016/2017 >
16:45 FC Lugano - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:1 (1:1)
16:45 BSC Young Boys - FC Thun 3:2 (1:2)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2016/2017  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2016/2017 >
16:45 FC Wohlen - Servette Genève 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Schaffhausen 0:2 (0:1)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2016/2017  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2016/2017 >
15:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - SC Brühl 4:2
15:00 FC United Zürich - Stade Nyonnais 0:3
15:00 FC Köniz - SC Cham 1:2
15:00 FC Zürich II - FC Tuggen 2:2
15:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1:2
15:00 FC Bavois - FC Breitenrain Bern 0:2
Thailand > Thai League 1 2017  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2017 >
10:45 Sisaket FC - Sukhothai FC 3:1
11:00 Super Power Samut Prakan - Police Tero FC 1:2
12:00 Thai Honda Ladkrabang - Buriram United 1:5
12:00 Nakhon Ratchasima - Samut Prakan City FC 2:2
13:00 Port FC - Navy FC 1:0
Turkey > SüperLig 2016/2017  Turkey >   SüperLig 2016/2017 >
13:00 Bursaspor - Gaziantepspor 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Beşiktaş - Çaykur Rizespor 1:0 (1:0)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2016/2017  Turkey >   1. Lig 2016/2017 >
10:00 Boluspor - Eskişehirspor 2:2 (2:2)
10:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Adana Demirspor 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Elazığspor - Göztepe 5:2 (4:1)
15:30 Gaziantep Bld.Spor - Mersin Idmanyurdu 1:2 (0:1)
Turkey > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2016/2017  Turkey >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2016/2017 >
11:30 Erciyesspor - Niğde Belediyespor 0:3 (0:2)
UA Emirates > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2016/2017  UA Emirates >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2016/2017 >
13:30 Dibba Al Fujairah - Al Shabab Al Arabi 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Ittihad Kalba SCC - Al Wahda 3:4 (1:3)
13:35 Al Ain FC - Hatta Club 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Al Ahli Dubai - Al Jazira Club 2:1 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2016/2017  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2016/2017 >
12:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Chernomorets Odessa 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Dinamo Kiev - Olimpik Donetsk 1:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
19:30 CA Cerro - Liverpool 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 River Plate - Fénix 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Juventud - Sud América 2:2 (1:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2017  USA >   Major League Soccer 2017 >
02:30 Portland Timbers - Minnesota United FC 5:1 (1:0)
19:00 Columbus Crew - Chicago Fire 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Los Angeles Galaxy - FC Dallas 1:2 (0:0)
21:30 Real Salt Lake - Toronto FC 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Colorado Rapids - New England Revolution 1:0 (0:0)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2017  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2017 >
10:30 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Nasaf Qarshi 1:2
11:00 Sho’rtan G’uzor - Neftchi Farg'ona 1:0
11:00 Navbahor Namangan - Obod Tashkent 2:1
11:30 Buxoro FK - FK Olmaliq 1:0
13:00 Bunyodkor PFK - So’g’diyona Jizzax 1:0
Venezuela > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
20:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Lara 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Mineros de Guayana - Metropolitanos FC 2:1 (1:1)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2017  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2017 >
09:00 FLC Thanh Hóa - Cần Thơ 1:0 (1:0)
10:00 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai - Hồ Chí Minh City 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 Sanna Khánh Hoà - Đồng Tâm Long An 1:0 (1:0)
Wales > Premier League 2017 Championship  Wales >   Premier League 2017 Championship >
14:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Carmarthen Town 2:2 (0:1)
Wales > Premier League 2017 Relegation  Wales >   Premier League 2017 Relegation >
14:30 Newtown AFC - Airbus UK 4:1 (2:1)
Wales > Premier League 2017 Championship  Wales >   Premier League 2017 Championship >
17:15 The New Saints - Bangor City 4:0 (1:0)